Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

486 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4657682 Consulting services for institutional capacity of Assam PWRD in climate change and disaster resilience and strengthened road asset management Deadline19 Mar 2024 4657914 PURCHASE OF MILITARY POLICE SECURITY SYSTEM (CCTV) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4658138 Supply and Delivery of Handset Two Way Handset Radio Repeater Deadline15 Mar 2024 4658139 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment for CY 2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4658140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VERY SMALL APERTURE TERMINAL(VSAT) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4658141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8 units Two Way Handset Radio Deadline15 Mar 2024 4658143 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Radio Communication Equipment (TMD) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658145 Procurement of Card I.D. and Certificate for Day Care (DSW-PR-296) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4658146 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of pvc card and other printing supplies Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658147 Supply and Delivery of Printed Sanitary Forms and Health Certificates/ Cards to be Used by the City Health Office Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENERGY METER FOR MINI GRIDS OF MQNLOD Deadline25 Mar 2024 4658150 RFQ- CCS Blank PCV Card & Magicard Neo 300 Shot Colour Film Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658151 Supply and Delivery of 200 Pcs. Water Meter ½’ Dia. for Metering Program/ RFQ_GD2024-03-015 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4658152 Supply and delivery of water meters and fittings for water service connections. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658153 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRASS, WATER METER 1/2 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658154 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter, 13mm Brass Casing with Complete Tailpiece Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658155 Supply and Delivery of Customized Brass Water Meter 1/2 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4658156 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Water Meter Deadline12 Mar 2024 4658157 Procurement of Water Meters and Water Service ConnectionI - 133 Set Brass Water MeterII - 80 Sets Service Connection on 75mm PipeIII - 53 Sets Service Connection on 50mm Pipe Deadline22 Mar 2024 4658159 Request for Quotation No. 03-2024-02 (Brass Water Meters)100 pieces BRASS BODY FAN-WHEEL WATER METER - 15MM. ( 1/2 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE (2024-03-0038) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4658162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 unit Drone with Camera, PR # 59-24 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4658163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES/ACCESSORIES; 3 sets Biometrics Attendance Machine, etc. Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658178 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS CAMERA DRONE (2nd Publication) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4658259 Supply and Delivery of four (4) sets Body Worn Cameras for CEZ Police and two (2) sets Dash Camera for CEZ Patrol Cars. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658260 Supply & Delivery of Pressure Washer and Generator Deadline12 Mar 2024 4658261 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 5 UNIT BIOMETRIC Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658262 RFQ FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE ACCESSORIES FOR USE OF DENR PENRO IFUGAO Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658264 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT BIOMETRIC Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658265 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of 32 IP CCTV Cameras and Biometric Attendance Deadline06 Mar 2024 4658266 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC FOR CSWDO (Rebid) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4658267 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE1 UNIT DRONETAKE OFF WEIGHT958GDIMENSIONS; FOLDED(W/O PROPELLERS); 231.1X98X95.4 MM(LXWXH)UNFOLDED(W/O PROPELLERS); 347.5X290.8X107.7 MM (LXWXH) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658268 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials for the ICTO-School ID (Datacard) of Guimaras State University Deadline11 Mar 2024 4658269 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio & Radio Base, Business Permits and Tricycle Franchising Office Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658270 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658272 Supply & delivery of Police Patrol Vehicle Deadline26 Mar 2024 4658591 54272-UZB Climate-Smart Water Management Improvement Project Deadline05 Mar 2024 4658617 Supply & Delivery of Ammunition 9mm for PNP Deadline08 Mar 2024 4658621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPEMENTS FOR DEPOT FIELD OFFICE PERSONNELS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659666 Supply of Lab equipment to the Philippines Deadline20 Mar 2024 4659715 24OI0085 Construction Rehabilitation of Road Brgy Talon 2 Las Pinas City Deadline26 Apr 2024 4659716 Procurement of One 1 Unit Patrol Vehicle Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659717 Security Services for CY 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659718 24OI0087 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Greenview Brgy Pamplona 3 Las Pinas City Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659719 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659721 8 000 pcs Identification Cards with Lace Sling Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFIED INBRED PALAY SEEDS Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659723 Security Services for Legazpi Village for CY 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659724 Construction of Two Storey Records Building Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659725 Procurement of Vehicles for the Philippine National AIDS Council PNAC Secretariat under NP No 2024-001-A Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659726 Construction of Two Storey COA Provincial Satellite Auditing Office Building Phase I Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659727 ICT Equipment and Materials for TM 1 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4659728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659729 10 vehicle Rental of Land transportation for each Delegation from Billeting Quarters to different Playing Venues and vice versa 8 Delegations 10 Van 14 seater for 6 days etc Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659730 REBIDDING OF LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY-FIVE THOUSAND NINE HUNDRED FORTY-FOUR 45 944 KILOGRAMS MOLASSES Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659731 2024-055 Continuing Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline12 Mar 2024 4659732 Procurement of Molecular Imaging and Radionuclide therapy Unit Reagents and Supplies for CY 2024 Re-Bid Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659733 Technology Refresh of Datawarehouse Infrastructure in GSIS Disaster Recovery Site Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659734 24BG0112 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659735 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot IT Transactional Equipment for PFDA Operations Deadline15 Mar 2024 4659736 24DJ0098-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Construction Completion of Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659737 CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWAY GOING TO SITIO LABRANG PHASE IV AT POBLACION ANDA PANGASINAN Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659738 24BG0113 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659739 24BG0114 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659740 LBRDC Head Office Supply and Delivery of Automotive Vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659744 Bidding for the Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of various Information Technology IT Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659745 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659746 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF MILITARY POLICE, AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES (MPTSE) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4659747 One (1) Lot Repair of Caterpillar 3126-B diesel engine and replacement of defective parts of Ford Armored Truck F-750 SFX 417, per BSP Scope of Work Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659748 Procurement of Ammunition Cal. 9mm for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659749 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659750 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659751 SUPPLY OF DOLE-CAR 2024 TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659752 SUPPLY OF Personal Protective Equipment43 pcs Face (CLASS 6A)12 pcs Face (CLASS 6D)3 pairs Safety Shoes (Electrical)30 pairs Safety Shoes (Male)18 pairs Safety Shoes (Female) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659753 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659754 Bid Reference No 002 PRODUCTION AND DISSEMINATION OF NINE 9 VIDEO DOCUMENTARY SEGMENTS EPISODES OF NFRDI S AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES PROJECTS FOR TELECAST ON AGRI-FISHERY TV PRO Deadline22 Mar 2024 4659755 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR RESPONDERS -QTY 14 sets PPE Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659756 Bid reference No 003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL FEEDS Deadline22 Mar 2024 4659757 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies : Fourteen (14) ea Pershing Cap (ENS) and 17 Other LI Deadline07 Mar 2024 4659758 Construction of Calawaan Elementary Stage at Sitio Calawaan Tamorong Sta Catalina Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659759 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment (NRC) Deadline07 Mar 2024 4659760 Bid Reference No 001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FBC PROJECTS UNDER HATCHPRO Deadline22 Mar 2024 4659761 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase I) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659762 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659763 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 23C00360 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Eastern Bulacan Rd Do a Remedios Trinidad Bulacan Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659764 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE’s), Uniforms, Road Safety Devices, Tools, Measuring Devices, Power Tools and Equipments, and Various Maintenance Materials and S Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659796 IMPROVEMENT OF SPORTS FACILITY PHASE II Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659816 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659817 Procurement of Hardware Supplies - Lot 6 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4659818 24NH0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Municipal Hall Bayabas Surigao del Sur Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659819 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Oil Lubricants Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659823 IMPROVEMENT OF CvSU CCAT CAMPUS ICT BUILDING Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659825 Repair and Maintenance of Bridge Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659827 Repair Renovation Expansion of NICU DRSTMH Compound Mabini Street Poblacion Kalibo Aklan Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659829 Contract ID No 24OB0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Kalawaan Pasig City Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659831 23GH0208 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure-Construction of Flood Control Structure Brgy Puente Bunglas-Brgy Pantalan Navarro-Brgy Rojas Serruco River Flood Control Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659832 24-00020 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL COVERED COURT AT PRESIDENT CORAZON C AQUINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659833 LBP Davao del Norte Branch Building Construction Excavation Works Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659834 24LG0068 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Manikling National High School Barangay Manikling San Isidro Davao Oriental Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659835 Opening Widening Concreting Rehabilitation of Local Access Road Including Slope Protection Drainage System at Naranjo-Espiritu Roadline Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659837 Construction of school building for Macalamcam A Integrated School Deadline21 Mar 2024 4659838 24GOI0004 Purchase Delivery of Thermoplastic Road Safety Various Construction Materials Asphalt Sealant and Instant Coldmix of Routine Maintenance of Various National Roads a Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659839 Rehab Const of Santiago Municipal Plaza Phase 2 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659840 24NA0032 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures along Kinabjangan River Sitio Tagbabacon Brgy Culit Nasipit Agusan del Norte Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659841 ONE 1 JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT BARANGAY 2 POBLACION IGBARAS ILOILO Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659842 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEFLON TAPE Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659843 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659844 24-00025 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF THREE 3 STOREY FIRE SUB-STATION AT BARANGAY MASAMBONG Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659845 CONTINUATION OF KAALLANGAN FLOOD CONTROL BALBALASANG BALBALAN KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4659846 24DM0101 - Construction of Road Barangay Camandiison Catanauan Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659847 24KD0045 Installation of Street Light along Barangay Indahag Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659848 24GOI0005 Purchase and Delivery of Bituminous Materials Routine Maintenance of Various National Roads and Bridges for the 1st Semester of CY 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659849 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR 200 01 24-03-004 X Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659850 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659851 24-00026 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FUTSAL COURT AT QUEZON MEMORIAL CIRCLE Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659852 Procurement of Brand New Backhoe Loader Deadline12 Mar 2024 4659853 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR HAZARDOUS WASTE 16MX5M FOR BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PASSENGER VAN USE FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline14 Mar 2024 4659855 24-00034 PROPOSED REDEVELOPMENT OF BUENAMAR PLAZA AT QUIRINO HIGHWAY Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659857 24KD0046 Installation of Street Light along Barangay Agusan Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659858 24-00012 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF NOVALICHES DISTRICT CENTER Deadline03 Apr 2024 4659859 Laundry Services for Assorted Linen of QMMC from April 1 2024 to December 31 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659860 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Computer Server with DR System Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659861 supply delivery of Various Medals Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659862 Procurement of Office Equipment Payroll Printer under PR 200 200-24-03-029 A Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659863 24PC0053 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS NEW ROADS - PIDDIG-CARASI-CALANASAN Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659864 300MBPS Direct Internet Connection Secondary January to December 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659865 Construction of Drainage Canal along Banga-Libacao Provincial Road Bacan Segment Banga Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No 124 Series 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659866 24DM0105 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Asphalt Overlay Talaba - Summit -Panaon Rd Unisan Quezon Phase 1 Unisan Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659867 24N00005 DAANG MAHARLIKA AGUSAN DAVAO SECT - K1243 800 K1244 670 K1244 690 K1246 000 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4659868 24KD0047 Construction of Road with Drainage Barangay Macabalan Cagayan de Oro Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659870 Acquisition of Service Vehicle Van re-bid Deadline12 Mar 2024 4659871 Reblocking of Colong-Colong-Tul-ang-Rizal-Naligusan-Naile-San Jose Provincial Road Ibajay Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No 126 Series 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659873 HO-FMG24-007 - Fuel Hauling Services to SPUG Power Plants and Barges for CY 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659874 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment Needed for Training and Participation to CVIRAA Meet 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659875 RSU-2024-02-014-Educational Touring Services for the College of Engineering and Technology Civil Engineering Department of Romblon State University ABC PhP1 980 000 00 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659876 24GGK0006 - Supply and Delivery of Materials Thermoplastic for use in the Installation of Rumble Strips along the jurisdiction of Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Offic Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659877 PROJECT 24-046 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE TRI-WHEELER - OFFICE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659878 Package 1 Construction of 6 CHB Lining along Lateral A-Extra Sta 0 696 - 2 527 20 and Canal Excavation Along Main Canal Sta 1 307 80- 1 400 for Zinundungan River Irrigat Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659879 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials 1st and 2nd Quarter FY 2024 - Lot 1 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659880 PIN 2023-10-037A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT REBID Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659881 Procurement of Fuel Diesel under PR 200 01 24-03-032 A Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659882 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE KANANGA LGU Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659883 Package 2 Construction of CHB Lining along Lateral B Extra Sta 0 010 30 - 1 861 for Zinundungan River Irrigation System Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659885 PROJECT 24-044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER NON-DBM - OFFICE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659886 24-00035 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE POOK PAG-ASA HOA INC IN BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659887 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL FACILITIES POOK NG KAPITAN SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659888 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline19 Mar 2024 4659889 Lot 1 5800 pax Food Subsistence through catering 3 meals and 2 snacks for the 25 days Live in training practice of the ZC delegation Individual Sports from March 18 - April 14 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659890 Procurement of Tokens of Appreciation for the Government Loyalty and Service Awards for Calendar Year 2024 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659891 MONITORING OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT STP FOR 150 CMPD AND 270 CMPD FOR APRIL 1- DECEMBER 2024 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659892 supply delivery of Massage Guns Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659893 Procurement of Medical Supplies Disposable Needle G-26 100s box etc under PR 200 01 24-03-005 X Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659894 PIN 2024-03-003 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659895 24-00036 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT AMSTERDAM ALGIERS AND ABERDEEN STREET AT PALMERA HOMES IV SUBDIVISION IN BARANGAY STA MONICA Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659896 Package 3 Construction of CHB Lining along Lateral E Sta 0 400 00 Sta 3 68000 Thr Crossing along Lat A-Extra Sta 2 263 60 Sta 2 276 30 Supply Delivery and Ins Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659897 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline14 Mar 2024 4659899 PURCHASE OF DIESEL GASOLINE FUEL Deadline28 Mar 2024 4659901 Procurement of Service for the Maintenance of the 2000KVA Diesel Cummins Generator Set for CY 2024-2026 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659902 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repainting of DENR 4A Building Exterior 2nd Posting Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659903 Re-Calibration of Various Medical Equipment and Various Calibration Tools and Equipment for FY2024 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4659904 Enhancement of Digitization of Transactions in the University Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659905 24AG0163-Concreting of Brgy Samang Norte FMR Brgy Samang Norte Bolinao Pangasinan Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659907 Procurement of IT Equipment of Various Campuses Per-Item Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659908 ONE 1 JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH EXCEPTION BARANGAY PINAOPAWAN IGBARAS ILOILO Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659909 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS 2024 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4659911 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Sports Complex Gymnasium Design and Build Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659912 Contract ID No 24OB0353 - Construction Completion of Multi- Purpose Building 10-storey Library Building with basement at Rizal Technological University Package 1 Malamig Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659913 24DM0108 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Bagupaye Mulanay Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659915 Various Construction Cluster 19 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4659916 REBLOCKING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline19 Mar 2024 4659917 24DM0109 - Construction of Multipurpose Building Barangay Sabang Pinamsagan Buenavista Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659918 Construction of Farm to Market Road Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659919 Procurement of Office Equipment of VArious Campuses Per-Item Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659920 Construction of Protection Dike at Liloan Left Side Portion facing Downstream Station 0 332 40 0 421 70 of Pulangui RIS in Valencia City Bukidnon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659921 Construction of Slope Protection at Buena Rosa Subd Brgy Labas Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659922 Procurement of Photocopying Services for PSALM Corporation for CY 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4659923 ITB 23-0014-A - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle Pick-up Type 4x4 Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659924 24MH0092 - Construction Completion of Gymnasium Brgy Aurelio F Freires Sr Lebak Sultan Kudarat Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659925 24MH0093 - Construction Road Barangay Salabaca to Barangay Daladap Phase 1 Esparanza Sultan Kudarat Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659926 Construction of Protection with Spur Dike Station 4 920 00 5 140 of Main Canal and 0 000 0 020 of Lateral B of Balingasag RIS in Balingasag Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659927 24DM0110 - Construction of Multipurpose Building Barangay Rizal Municipality of Padre Burgos Quezon Padre Burgos Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659928 Invitation to Bid for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Gapan City Colleges Administration Building Crime Laboratory and Students Center Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659929 ITB 24-0025-A - Supply and Delivery of 40 units Collapsible Dryer Case CDC Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659930 ITB 24-0051 - Supply and Delivery of 868 pcs Uniform Polo Shirt etc Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659931 Supply Delivery of Fuel Oil and Lubricants Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659932 24GCA03 - Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment PPE s Uniforms Road Safety Devices Tools Measuring Devices Power Tools and Equipments and Various Maintenance Mater Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659933 Construction of Protection Dike at Liloan Right Side Portion facing Downstream Station 0 000 0 167 30 for Pulangui RIS Valencia City Bukidnon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659934 ITB 24-0052 - Supply and Delivery of 17 130 liters Diesoline Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659935 PB INFRA 24-017 CONCRETING OF ROAD TO JOSE RIZAL Brgy Katipunan II Makilala Cotabato Deadline27 Mar 2024 4659936 PB INFRA 24-018 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY MAKALANGOT Brgy Makalangot Arakan Cotabato Deadline27 Mar 2024 4659937 One 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Drugs Medicines and Medical Supplies for Various Programs of CHO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659938 CY 2024 BEFF Electrification of Un Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On Grid Schools Pangantucan NHS Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659939 Supply and Delivery of one 1 Lot U-Beam Arches and Accessories for Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4659940 PB INFRA 24-019 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB BRGY HALL Brgy Malapag Carmen Cotabato Deadline27 Mar 2024 4659941 Construction Rehabilitation Clearing of FCD at Cotabato City Streets and Drainage Outlets FCD along Soledad Sausa St connecting Ramon Rabago Avenue Barangay Rosary Heights 13 C Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659942 CONSUL-24-001 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR AIR QUALITY MANAGEMENT AQM FOR QUEZON CITY PHASE II Deadline13 Mar 2024 4659943 24NF0044 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY DEL CARMEN DEL CARMEN SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Mar 2024 4659944 Surgical and Wound Care Supplies Rebid Deadline26 Mar 2024 4659945 24KD0048 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Lapasan Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us