Philippines Tenders - 5 March 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

486 tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4661838 Production and Delivery of DFPC Uniforms Deadline26 Mar 2024 4661840 TPB-ITB NO 2024-016 Service Provider to Manage and Implement the Knowledge Sessions and Entertainment Programs of MICECON 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4661842 Construction of Protection Dike at Liloan Left Side Portion facing Downstream Station 0 421 70 0 589 for Pulangui RIS Valencia City Bukidnon Deadline26 Mar 2024 4661844 24N00049 CONSTRUCTION OF NRJ DAANG MAHARLIKA SIBAGAT SITIO EUREKA TABON-TABON - BUGSUKAN-ANTONGALON ROAD BUTUAN CITY AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4661846 24GF0094 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities Guimbal Iloilo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4661847 24NF0042 INSTALLATION OF ROADWAY LIGHTING STRUCTURES ALONG BARANGAY SUDLON SOCORRO SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Mar 2024 4661848 Construction of Two 2 Storey Building with Roofdeck Intended for City Colleges at Brgy Tagapo Deadline26 Mar 2024 4661849 24N00113 CONSTRUCTION OF PCO QUARTERING UNITS CAMP COL RAFAEL C RODRIGUEZ BUTUAN CITY PHASE II Deadline02 Apr 2024 4661851 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation Conversion of Old Municipal Hall into GCC Annex Building Deadline26 Mar 2024 4661852 Installation of Traffic Lights at Rizal Street Liboro Street SJOM Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662112 LSSM2024A-318 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662115 LSSM2024A-318 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662117 Construction of Perimeter Fence for Crisis Management Center Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662119 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662120 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO 2 STOREY INTEGRATED TRANSPORT TERMINAL BAGSAKAN CENTER BLOCK TIENDAS AND OTHER FACILITIES ELEVATED WATER TANK PERIMETER FENCE WITH SOLAR LIGHTS GUARD HOU Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662121 RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662122 Construction of City Epidemiology and Surveillance Unit Office CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS located at Roofdeck Executive Building City Hall Complex Maysilo Circle Barangay Plainvie Deadline22 Mar 2024 4662129 Construction of Mandaluyong CityProtection Center for Women Children and LGBTQIA Building Phase 2 CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS located at Dr Jose Fabella St Barangay Mauway CITY Deadline22 Mar 2024 4662167 PBO-24-170-B SERVICE VEHICLE VAN Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662170 Supply Delivery and Installation of One Hundred Eighty Seven 187 units Street Signs SIGNAGE AND ACCESSORIES located at Various Barangays in Mandaluyong City Deadline22 Mar 2024 4662173 Supply and Delivery of Additional STATA MP Single-User Perpetual Licenses Latest Version and Renewal of Software Support and Maintenance for the Existing of Various STATA MP Lice Deadline02 Apr 2024 4662175 Concreting of Road at Morella St Proper Barangay Malpalon Calintaan Occidental Mindoro Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662178 24HI0075 - Construction of Road Barangay Tabla Liloan Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662180 24HI0076 - Construction of Road Barangay Esperanza San Francisco Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662182 24HI0078 - Improvement of Road Barangay San Isidro Pilar Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662230 24HI0081 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Evacuation Center Brgy Puertobello Tudela Camotes Island Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662231 24HI0080 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Damolog Sogod Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662233 Purchase of Industrial Ceiling Fan for IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662234 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Information and Communication Technology Equipment INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PARTS ACCESSORIES PERIP for CMCST City of Mandaluyong Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662235 Supply and Delivery of 550 Sets of Modular Partition Tents for Victims of Fire and Other Emergencies FIRE FIGHTING RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT for CDRRMO City of Mandaluyong Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662236 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit of Emergency and Heavy Equipment Vehicles FIRE FIGHTING RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT for CDRRMO City Of Mandaluyong Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662237 Delivery of Motor Vehicle AMBULANCE Brand New Re-Bid Deadline11 Mar 2024 4662238 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Breaking Tools Sets FIRE FIGHTING RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT for CDRRMO City Of Mandaluyong Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662239 Supply and Delivery of School Uniforms RTW Jogging Pants Tights and Shorts GARMENTS for the School Division Office City of Mandaluyong Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662240 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICE PROVIDER Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662241 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4662242 Supply of various construction materials Deadline15 Mar 2024 4662243 REPAIR OF MATOGDON RIVER IRRIGATION SYSTEM Vinzons Camarines Norte Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662244 OPENING CONSTRUCTION OF CELL 1 SLF Deadline13 Mar 2024 4662245 24GH0131 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Amayong Primary School Barangay Amayong San Dionisio Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662246 24GH0129 Completion of Multipurpose Building Barangay Apologista Sara Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662247 24GH0133 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Lemery National High School Barangay South East Zone Lemery Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662249 24GH0138 Construction Completion of Multipurpose Building Brgy Aspera Sara Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662250 24GH0139 Concreting of Sitio Tuburan Brgy Pasig FMR Brgy Pasig Sara Iloilo Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662251 24CA0064 - Basic Infrastructure Program Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructure Facilities Construction of Flood Control Project along Puksuan River B Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662252 24CA0066 - Basic Infrastructure Program Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Road at Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662253 Hiring of Professional Service of Director Choreographer Production Cost Performers and Contingencies for People s Night of Bangkero Festival Marilag Festival Turumba Festi Deadline13 Mar 2024 4662254 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LARGE FORMAT DISPLAY MONITORS PBD 2024-013 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4662255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4WD AT VEHICLE Deadline13 Mar 2024 4662256 IB Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Phase I at Eugenio P Perez National High School Barangay Villegas Pozorrubio Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2024 4662257 IB Construction of Municipal Abattoir Office and Slaughterhouse Offal Extension with Storage Area at Barangay Cablong Pozorrubio Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2024 4662258 IB Construction of Thirty-Nine 39 units Communal Toilet at Various Barangays Pozorrubio Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2024 4662259 Repair of Buayang Bato Multi-Purpose Building CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS located at Sheridan St Barangay Buayang Bato CITY OF MANDALUYONG Deadline22 Mar 2024 4662260 Construction of Road Network Drainage and Streetlighting at Blk 32 Extension Fire Affected Area Community Phase I CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS located at Welfareville Compound Bara Deadline22 Mar 2024 4662261 LSSM2024A-312 Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662262 LSSM2024A-310 Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662263 LSSM2024A-314 Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662264 LSSM2024A-314 Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662265 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662266 LSSM2024A-317 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline26 Mar 2024 4662269 24GH0141 Concreting of Brgy Tabu-an FMR Brgy Tabu-an Estancia Iloilo Deadline26 Mar 2024 4663828 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH-SPEED DIRECT SATELLITE BROADBAND SERVICE Deadline12 Mar 2024 4664615 SCANNABLE ANSWER SHEET (SEF-0047-010324) Deadline26 Mar 2024 4664628 S/D OF 250 BOXES Bond Paper A4 size 70gsm AND 18 Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 KITS OF BOND POLYMER REFINE DETECTION KIT Deadline07 Mar 2024 4664631 Procurement of Bond Paper Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664632 Office Supplies (Bond Paper, etc.) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4664633 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper for JHS/SHS Quarter Examination Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664635 50 reams Bond Paper long, etc. PR # 01-24 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4664636 BOND PAPER MARCH 2024 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4664638 PROCUREMENT FOR A4 BOND PAPER Deadline06 Mar 2024 4664640 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE TO BE USED IN JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664641 PROCUREMENT OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE Deadline14 Mar 2024 4664642 Procurement & Delivery of Supplies for Registrar Office Stamps Deadline12 Mar 2024 4664643 Supply and Delivery of Long Bond Paper Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664644 Paper, Bond, Premium Grade, Legal Size, 70gsm, Substance 20 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4664645 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE TO BE USED IN KINDERGARTEN & GRADE VI PUPILS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664647 PROCUREMENT OF SURETY BONDS (QAD2024-01) (2nd Bidding) Deadline25 Mar 2024 4664648 Request for quotation for bond papers Deadline07 Mar 2024 4664649 RFQ-23-08-2737-1 - BOND PAPER Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664650 Delegation ID (laminated and with lanyard) to be used during the conduct of MIMAROPA RAA Meet on May 24-28, 2024 to be held in Sports Complex, Naujan, Or. Mindoro Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664651 PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPER, INK, AND PARCHMENT PAPER FOR THE ALS CAPABILITY TRAINING, REPRODUCTION FORMS AND LEARNING, AND TEACHING AND LEARNING RESOURCE MATERIALS FOR ALS SHS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664652 PR#24-03-0226 Forms and Stamps for the office (CEngO) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4664963 Dislodging, Transport, Treatment and Disposal of Waste Water Sludge from Septic Tank of 69 Household per Month (total of 552 for eight months from May to December 2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4664972 24-00017 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AND COMFORT ROOMS AT SAN GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Apr 2024 4664973 Purchase of Materials for Reverse Osmosis, Water Treatment, Processor, Etc. for the Dialysis Unit of San Pablo City General Hospital. Deadline08 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us