Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

502 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4709671 TSCFP Safeguards Consultant Deadline19 Mar 2024 4709790 Lead Higher Education Specialist Deadline19 Mar 2024 4709853 National Legal Specialist on Green Housing Finance (TA 6999) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4709915 Strengthening Institutional Capacity for Policy Formulation and Implementation Deadline19 Mar 2024 4709917 UZB: Waste Management Project Development Coordinator (Tashkent City SWM) Deadline19 Mar 2024 4709920 Independent Design Review Consultant Deadline26 Mar 2024 4710890 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LOAD CARDS FOR EMPLOYEES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4710899 IMPROVEMENT REPAIR WIDENING CONCRETING MAINTENANCE OF ROADS Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710905 DEVELOPMENT OF TOLOSA PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE V AT BRGY TANGHAS TOLOSA LEYTE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4710912 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW PATROL VEHICLE COMPLETELY BUILT-IN NON AIRCON WITH ACCESSORIES TO BE USED FOR THE PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCE Deadline01 Apr 2024 4710914 Construction of Sanitary Landfill located at Barangay Victoria Aurora Isabela Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710916 Construction Installation of Solar Streetlights Biong Deadline20 Mar 2024 4710918 Construction of Ilocos Sur River Park Brgy V Bantay Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Apr 2024 4710919 24HK0105 - Organizational Outcome 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710921 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR INDIGENCY PROGRAM Deadline21 Mar 2024 4710923 PROPOSED REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF 12 COUNCILOR S OFFICE AT 8 STOREY BUILDING CITY HALL COMPOUND SAN PABLO CITY Deadline21 Mar 2024 4710925 PURCHASE OF BOOKS FOR TUBOD COLLEGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE FOR COPC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710926 Procurement of Brand New Passenger Vans for Mass Transport when necessary in the interest of public service B-G-2024-101 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4710927 RA24-034LP REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 287 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF PROVINCIAL ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINCE OF CEB Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710928 24GE0066 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Sabang Central School Brgy Sabang Sibunag Guimaras Deadline01 Apr 2024 4710929 24CH0093 Construction of Road Purok 6 Brgy Rizal Guagua Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710931 24HK0107 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public B Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710932 24CH0092 Construction of Road Barangay Fortuna Floridablanca Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710933 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF CATABBOGAN-WAGUD-ACIGA PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4710934 24HK0108 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public B Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710936 24-038L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 216 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITY IN PROVINCE OF CEBU 2ND D Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710937 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR BS FISHERIES USE AT MAGALLANES CAMPUS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4710938 Mt Kalatungan RNP ENGP Seedling production Plantation Establishment and Year 1 Maintenance and Protection Deadline18 Mar 2024 4710939 IB No 2403-212 Proc of Infra Road Concreting at J Gondong Street Deadline04 Apr 2024 4710941 24GG005- Procurement of Multifunctional Colored Photocopier Printer Scanner and consumables for use in the Procurement Unit Office of the Regional Director DPWH Regional Office V Deadline05 Apr 2024 4710942 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Production Technical Requirements in Mutya ti Tubao La Union Deadline04 Apr 2024 4710943 Contract for the Supply of One 1 Lot Various Parts for Friction Brake System under PR No RS-2401-022 and ITB No 2402-017-01 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4710944 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for KCAST Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710945 CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING AT MAGALLANES CAMPUS Deadline04 Apr 2024 4710946 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES BOARD AND LODGING FOR ACTIVITIES RELEVANT TO THE TRAINING ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR TEACHERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS Deadline03 Apr 2024 4710947 24-039L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPOST PEDESTALS 265 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINCE OF CEBU 2ND D Deadline02 Apr 2024 4710950 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT PUROK 4 ALLANGIGAN CONNER APAYAO Deadline01 Apr 2024 4710953 Bidding for Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of One 1 Unit Phacoemulsification with Anterior and Posterior Vitrectomy Machine Deadline01 Apr 2024 4710972 Purchase of Vehicle-Disaster Equipment Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities-Special Purpose Vehicle-Fire Truck Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711091 Supply of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Project of Child Development Children of Lobo for 120 Meals at Municipality of Lobo Batangas Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711096 Invitation to Bid for the Solid Waste Management Program Cabugao Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711097 Supply Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711098 Improvement of Slaughterhouse Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711099 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT ILI CONNER APAYAO PHASE II Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711100 Supply Delivery Installation Commissioning and Knowledge Transfer of Hyper-Converged Infrastructure HCI Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711101 FABRICATION OF VARIOUS SATELLITE STAGES AND OTHER STRUCTURES LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline25 Mar 2024 4711102 PGBH-2024-000130 Rebidding for the Procurement of Tokens and Native Products Personal Souvenirs for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711103 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF RAPID MATHEMATICS ASSESSMENT RMA MATERIALS FOR GRADE 1 TO 3 KEY STAGE 1 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY MALITBOG CENTRO-NALBUGAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711106 PROPOSED REPAIR REHABILITATION OF ROADS AT GUIMBAOLIBOT AVENUE GUIUAN EASTERN SAMAR Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711107 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00352 - Bridge Program Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Tuntunin Bridge B01971LZ along Daang Maharlika LZ Province of Nuev Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711109 Supply & delivery of const. materials for Cluster LM24-2, Construction of Drainage w/ Component @ Lumbatan, LDS, with Php 1,579,197.94 as its ABC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711110 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY IPIL-LONOY Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711112 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711113 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Day Care Children Supplementary Feeding Program of MSWDO this Municipality of Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711116 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711119 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711120 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT PASSENGER VAN 2 8M T Project ID No 2024-03-022 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711122 Supply & delivery of const. materials for LM24-1, Construction/ Installation of 18 Units Solar Powered Streetlights @ Madaya, Lumbatan, LDS, with Php 937,384.55 as its ABC. Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711137 RA23-127 CONCRETING IMPROVEMENT OF CARNAZA CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD SECTION AT CARNAZA ISLAND DAANBANTAYAN CEBU Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711215 NVPH INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711216 24DJ0112-OO2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Constructi Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711217 Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711219 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Philippine Normal University Visayas for the year 2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711220 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711221 DEH INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OR EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711224 2 units Brand New Truck Cab and Chassis Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711225 Procurement of Rental Lease of Ten 10 Unit Mechanical Ventilators Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711248 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AND FENCE AT LAMAO NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL Deadline11 Apr 2024 4711249 PB 2024-026 IMPROVEMENT OF SILAG COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM BRGY SILAG Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711251 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711252 GNSS RECEIVER AND DATA COLLECTOR SURVEY DEVICE SITE LAYOUT AND SURVEY EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF PROVINCIAL ENGINEER S OFFICE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711253 SPORTING GOODS TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF MIMAROPA RAA MEET ON MAY 24-28 2024 TO BE HELD IN SPORTS COMPLEX NAUJAN ORIENTAL Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711254 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711255 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE INCLUDING OUTFALL AT LANZONES STREET Deadline05 Apr 2024 4711256 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT QUIRINO STREET PHASE 1 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711257 0404 trash bins Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711258 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711259 24FD0042- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Aldezar Sipocot Camarines Sur Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711260 24LF0028 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1650 081-K1650 342 Manay Davao Oriental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711261 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GRAIN PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM UNDER AGRO TECHNOLOGY RESOURCE MANAGEMENT S Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711262 Other Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711263 24LF0144 Construction of Road along Surigao del Sur Boundary-Davao Oriental Coastal Road K1652 000-K1655 000 Tagtalisay Manay Davao Oriental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711264 24LF0142 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Boston District Elementary School Barangay Poblacion Boston Davao Oriental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711265 FOD-NU-24-1616 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FOUR 4 UNITS GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONICS SYSTEM Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711266 24LF0140 Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1647 000-k1647 297 K1647 429-K1647 497 K1647 550-K1647 750 K1647 750-K1647 897 K1648 069-K1648 443 K1648 443-K1649 000 K1649 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711267 24LF0146 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Municipal Hall Caraga Davao Oriental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711270 IB 2024 PB 007 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711272 24-040L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 293 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES IN PROVINCE OF CEBU 2ND Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711273 B20240932 - Procurement of Construction Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Various Provincial Roads and Bridges within District 2 of Davao del Norte Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711274 B20240936 - Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for the Maintenance of Various Equipment Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711275 03-12-2024 WASTE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL SERVICES Deadline22 Mar 2024 4711276 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Utility Vehicle Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711277 ITRe-Bid Board and Lodging Food and Accommodation re Training of Trainers on Enhancing and Implementing the Ukit Marangal Model of Transforming Education with Character and Hol Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711278 Purchase of One 1 Unit MDRRM Emergency Disaster Response Vehicle Brand New FB Van Type Diesel with Ambulance Equipment MDRRMO Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711279 24FD0045- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Carayrayan Sipocot Camarines Sur Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711281 24CH0096 Construction of Box Culvert Brgy Pias Porac Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711282 24-041L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 466 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED CITY AND MUNICIPALITY IN PROVINCE OF C Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711284 CONSTRUCTION OF PROVINCIAL SEPTAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT CANG-ADIENG SIQUIJOR SIQUIJOR Deadline12 Apr 2024 4711285 PNPFG-GAA24-030-2024- One 1 Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711288 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR 31 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS AT DSWD MABINI BATANGAS Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711289 24GN0080 - Concreting of Brgy La Granja FMR Bgry La Granja La Carlota Negros Occidental Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711290 Bidding for Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of One 1 Set Hearing Instrument Test Box Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711292 24CH0097 Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Works including Roads along Sapang Maragul River Dike Betis Setion Betis Guagua Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711293 PBG-2024-03-19 PROCUREMENT OF FISHING PARAPHERNALIA FOR FISHERFOLKS 1 SET HULL 1 UNIT ENGINE 10HP 50M NET ECONOMIC RECOVERY PROGRAM Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711294 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL HEALTH CENTER BUILDING AT DASMA 4 SUBDIVISION BRGY SALAWAG CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711295 Supply and delivery of Fuel and Oil First Quarter of 2024 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711297 Various Agricultural Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711298 24CE0260 Construction Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structures along Rio Chico River Brgy Casongsong Guimba Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711300 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM EWS Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711301 24FE0041 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Rainwater Collector System - Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities 1 Pamplona Central School Pamplona Camarines Sur 2 S Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711302 24CE0262 Construction of Road Barangay Macatcatuit Guimba Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711303 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND SOLAR STREETLIGHTS FOR MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT MOTORPOOL BRGY SALAWAG CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711304 CONTRACT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711305 24CE0267 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Mu oz - Lupao Rd - K0154 000 - K0154 360 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711306 Opening Improvement of Road Purok 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 Agbannawag Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711307 PR 4-24-02-0452 FOR REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE VARIABLE FREQUENCY DRIVE AND DIFFERENT SUBMERSIBLE MOTORS IN THE EVENT OF DAMAGE AND MALFUNCTIONS OF THE DIFFERENT PUMPING STATIONS OF Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711308 24CE0264 Construction of Road Barangay Piglisan Cuyapo Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711309 24FE0043 - OO2 Flood Management Program - Construction Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Mitiga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711310 Procurement of various janitorial supplies and materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711312 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIR FOR PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR S OFFICE ITB No G-2024-094 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711314 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL HEALTH CENTER BUILDING AT DASMA 3 SUBDIVISION BRGY SALAWAG CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711315 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711317 24CE0265 Construction of Road Barangay Loob Cuyapo Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711318 Development and Installation of a Disaster Radio Communication System for 16 Barangays Deadline25 Mar 2024 4711319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711320 24CE0269 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bicos National High School Barangay Bicos Rizal Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711321 24CE0277 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sto Domingo Elementary School Barangay Sto Domingo Talugtug Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711322 Lot Bidding for Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Large format medical certified ISO 3D Printer with accompanying SLA System Wash and Cure Chambers Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711323 ITB 2024-03-36 - Procurement of Various Sports Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711325 24CE0273 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Rizal Elementary School Barangay Rizal Science City of Mu oz Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711326 24FO0076-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711327 24CE0271 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Aglipay Elementary School Barangay Aglipay Rizal Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711328 24-017W CONSTRUCTION OF TABOGON BULK WATER SUPPLY AT TABOGON CEBU Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711329 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR EGG LAYERING BUSINESS Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711330 Continuation of Creek Protection Cacaligan Bantay Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711331 24CH0091 Construction of Road Purok 6 Brgy San Isidro Floridablanca Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711332 24-058BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT BASAK SIBONGA CEBU Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711333 24-060BCC COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT BAE SIBONGA CEBU Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711334 PRINTING AND PUBLICATION OF STANDARDIZED PUBLIC FIRE EDUCATION MANUAL Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711335 RA23-096 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO 2 - STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL AT BUHINGTUBIG PINAMUNGAJAN CEBU Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711336 iNSTALLATION OF sOLAR pANELS FOR THE pEOPLE S pALACE bUILDING Design and Build Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711337 24CD0169 - Construction of Flood Control Structure Barangay Francisco Homes Guijo Barangay Yakal San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711338 RA24-029LP REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 489 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF PROVINCIAL ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITY PROVINCEWIDE CLUST Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711340 PR 044-02-2024 SEWING LIVELIHOOD PROJECT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711341 24-043L REINFORCED LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 338 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED MUNICIPALITIES PROVINCEWIDE 3RD DISTRICT-C 1 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711342 RA24-045L REINFORCED CONCRETE LAMPPOST PEDESTALS 509 UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF LAMPPOST SOLAR LIGHT OF BARANGAY ROADS IN THE IDENTIFIED CITY AND MUNICIPALITIES PROVINCEWID Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711344 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00486 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastruct Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711345 ITB and Bid Doc for Contract ID No 24C00510 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures Facilities - Construction of Floo Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711347 24EA0088 - Repair Maintenance of DPWH Building STANDARD Office Building Bangbangalon Boac Marinduque Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711348 Delivery of various materials needed for Dump trucks and Heavy Equipment ITB24-071 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711350 Concreting of Road at Sitio Ilaya Barangay Parang Bagac Bataan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711351 PURCHASE OF DUMPTRUCK Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711352 24CH0089 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Palmayo Elementary School Barangay Palmayo Floridablanca Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711353 CONCRETING FROM SITIO JAMORAWON PROPER TO SITIO TUBOD FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711354 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads at Brgy North Fundidor Molo Iloilo City Bid No 24-024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711355 Purchase Delivery of Customized Tents for Distribution Provincewide Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711356 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Wet Market Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711357 One-Year Contract for the Preventive Maintenance and Services of Atlantium Hydro-Optic Water Disinfection System Goods-2024-007 -Re-bidding Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711360 PURCHASE OF FOLIAR FERTILIZER Deadline29 Mar 2024 4711361 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PINILI FARMER S MONUMENT AND PINILI FARMER S CIVIC CENTER PHASE 3 AT BARANGAY DARAT AND VALBUENA Deadline29 Mar 2024 4711362 Meals and Snacks for the 2024 Region I Athletic Association R1AA Meet at Laoag City Ilocos Norte Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711363 Purchase Delivery of Grocery Packs for Distribution Provincewide Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711364 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at the Tarlac Provincial Hospital B-G-2024-102 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711365 Construction of Chicken House Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711366 24CD0171 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure Area C San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711367 Supply and Delivery of Portable Gas Station Livelihood Assistance in Tarlac Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711368 Procurement of Token for the delegates of CLRAA Hosting 2024 B-G-2024-104 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711369 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BARANGAY HALL ANNEX BUILDING AT SAN MARINO SUBDIVISION BRGY SALAWAG CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711370 24CD0168 - Construction of Flood Control Structure Barangay Francisco Homes Mulawin Barangay Narra San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711371 CONSTRUCTION OF EROSION CONTROL STRUCTURE Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711372 CONSTRUCTION OF CURING SHED PHASE 2 CALAOAGAN PIAT CAGAYAN Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711374 Procurement of Subscription to Warranty and Maintenance Services for the Existing Anti-Distributed Denial of Service Anti-DDoS Protection Appliance with Compatible Web Applicatio Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711375 24FO0077-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to M Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711377 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall at Barangay Bicao Phase 2 Revised Bicao Carmen Bohol Deadline09 Apr 2024 4711378 Supply and Delivery of Garbage Dump Truck of the Office of the Chief Minister Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711379 Contract ID No 24K00170 - Construction of Road Canayan-Manalog Section Package 1 Malaybalay City Bukidnon Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711380 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF EIA SCREENING TEST FOR BLOOD BANK Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711381 Supply Delivery Installation Testing Training and Maintenance of ICT Equipment and Network Improvement Project of DepEd Gingoog City Division under PR No GCD 01-030-10 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711382 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR LABORATORY Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711384 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use of the Construction of Multi-purpose Building Oval Area Brgy Panubigan Canlaon City Deadline10 Apr 2024 4711385 24H00031 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711386 Rehabilitation of Road Leading to Samal Public Market Samal Bataan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711387 24H00036 - Organizational Outcome 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711388 Training Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Capability Building Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711389 24FO0079-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities- Constru Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711390 Contract ID No 24K00175 - Access Roads and or Bridge from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities- Malaybalay - Gingoog Road Gingoog City-Kalha Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711391 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711392 SUPPLY AND REHAB OF KOM BACHOE LOADER WB97S-2 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711393 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT 6TH AVENUE I IGO STREET BARANGAY KAPITAN MOTEVERDE SR AGDAO DISTRICT DAVAO CITY Deadline26 Mar 2024 4711394 24CE0275 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Alalay Grande Elementary School Barangay Alalay Grande Lupao Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711395 CONCRETING OF GOMEZ STREET POBLACION Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711396 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD BRGY STO TOMAS MARIA AURORA AURORA Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711397 PRTSE-02-01-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEY EQUIPMENT-Php 2 055 000 00 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711399 PURCHASE OF SOIL CONDITIONER WITH CARBON BORON Deadline29 Mar 2024 4711400 Procurement of Biometric Data Capture Services for Postal Card Project Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711401 REHABILITATION OF ROAD BRGY MASAGANA DILASAG AURORA Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711402 Contract ID No 24K00174 - Const of Bypass and Diversion Roads-Cagayan de Oro Diversion Road Jct Balubal Sayre Highway-Pueblo de Oro CDO- Old Airport Road Diversion Road Pueb Deadline01 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us