Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

502 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4711404 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SHALLOW WELL AT BARANGAY JANAGDONG 1 MORONG CONCEPCION PALASAN MANGGALANG TULO-TULO JANAGDONG 2 BIGNAY 2 TUMBAGA 2 TALAA Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711405 Purchase of fuel oil and Lubricants 2nd quarter 2024 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4711406 FIREWALL LICENSE AND ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SUPPORT SERVICE FORTINET Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE 1-UNIT VAN FOR THE OFFICE FOR OTHER BANGSAMORO COMMUNITIES Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711408 Food Provisions Pigs for SDOs and RO for CLRAA Hosting 2024 B-G-2024-106 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711409 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Development of Road Network and Municipal Plaza at Municipal Annex Building Poblacion Dauis Bohol Deadline25 Mar 2024 4711410 Various Sizes Hermetically Sealed Production Meter with reed switch and complete with BNG and companion steel flanges Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE 1-UNIT VAN FOR THE OFFICE FOR SETTLER COMMUNITIES Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711413 GOODS-2024-034 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Non-Regulated for the use of ZDSMC-Pharmacy Stocking Purposes for 2nd-3rd Quarter CY-2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711414 Other Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711415 G-2024-0126 Supply and Delivery of Rice Office of the City Mayor Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE 1-UNIT VAN FOR THE OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CHIEF MINISTER-ISLAND Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711417 24GL00007 P R No 2024-03-009 DATED 03 12 2024 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS BRIDGES WITHIN 2 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711418 Procurement of Uniforms and IDs for the CLRAA Hosting 2024 B-G-2024-108 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711419 CONSTRUCTION OF BACOLOR FOUR 4 STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DSWD FO VIII RICTMS USE Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711421 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY LABNEY Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711422 PROPOSED DRILLING OF SLAUGHTER PRODUCTION WELL Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711423 24PL0039 Convergence and Special Support Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Open Gym at B Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711424 CONTRACT ID NO 24GK00005 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR USE IN THE DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X 1ST QUARTER Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711425 Operation and Maintenance of Sewage Treatment Plant PCCH Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS PACKAGES FOR GRADES 1-3 IN THE SDO- DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline25 Mar 2024 4711427 CONTRACT ID NO 24GK00008 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITION INVERTER FOR THE NEW OFFICE OF FINANCE DIVISION Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711428 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the use of City Parks and Playground - City Engineering Office Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711429 Job Order Opening Concreting Rehabilitation of Roads in Various Barangays Rehabilitation of Dumaguete Balugo Road from existing PCCP fronting Junob Health Center going West t Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711430 PB No 4-2024 Procurement of Common Use Office Supplies for CY 2024 for BIR RR1 Calasiao Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711431 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Operation Tuli 2024 CHD Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711432 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Halfway House Ricarte Sur Diffun Quirino Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711433 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD QUIMALABASA NORTE SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711434 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for the National Tuberculosis Program - CHD Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711435 24GIL0025 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT TWO 2 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER ETC FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ENGINEER CONSTRUCTION SECTION D E S OFFICE PROCUREMENT UN Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711436 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENHANCED NUTRIBUN TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO INDIVIDUALS AND OR ATTENDEES FOR VARIOUS EVENTS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711437 ITB - Supply and Delivery of Mathematics Learning Resources Manipulative Materials Project no Goods-01-01-2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711438 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund BEFF Electrification Program Re-bid Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711439 G-2024-0140 Supply and Delivery of Medical Devices Office of the City Mayor Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711441 24PK0047 Repair Rehabilitation of National Road along UKDEO Roadlines Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711442 Procurement of Foods for ZPRAA Meet 2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711443 Establishment of Slaughter House Phase I Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711444 G-2024-0141 Supply and Delivery of Automated Chemistry Analyzer Reagents City Health Services Department Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711445 Various Fittings Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711446 Labor and Materials for the concreting of bridge at Sambalaong Bridge Barangay Kaytitinga III Alfonso Cavite Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL UNIFORMS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO KINDER GRADES 1 5 AND 6 STUDENTS OF ALL PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711448 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD P 5 MASAYA CENTRO SAN AGUSTIN ISABELA Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711449 Procurement of 18 000 ltrs Diesel for maintenance of government vehicles OCES-Motorpool Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711450 Invitation to Bid for the Renovation Upgrading Completion of Brooke s Point Municipal Health Office Brooke s Point Palawan Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711451 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERATOR AND SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711452 Procurement of Medicines Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711453 Upgrading of Narawtan FMR PEO Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711454 24CC0410 - Construction of Road Phase 1 Barangay Tarcan Baliuag Bulacan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711455 24CC0409 - Construction of Road with Drainage Structure Santa Cruz Guiguinto Bulacan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711456 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Services of a General Contractor for the Proposed LANDBANK Occidental Mindoro Corporate Center Building Construction Deadline25 Apr 2024 4711457 Equipment Repair Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711458 Contract ID No 24GND0003 - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in DPWH-Butuan City District Engineering Office Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711459 24AF0115 REHABILITATION OF ROAD BRGY SOBREDILLO CABA LA UNION BRGY SOBREDILLO CABA LA UNION Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711460 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION at Sitio Que-aywan Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711461 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DOST IX DOST IX-01-002 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4711462 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Uniform for 2024 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association Meet Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711463 24AJ0076 - Construction of Amancosiling-Manambong Parte Bridge Brgy Amancosiling Sur - Brgy Manambong Norte Bayambang Pangasinan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711464 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION-PROGRAMMING-DEPLOYMENT TRAINING AND MAINTENANCE FOR THE REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF EXISTING NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE WITH FIRE DETECTION SUPPRES Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711465 24IL0083 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN MARIA CLARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL BARANGAY MARIA CLARA MAASIN CITY SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711466 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST Land Survey and Mapping Projects Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711467 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711468 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies to be used by the various RHU s and Social Hygiene Clinic of the City Health Office for 1st Semester 2024 in the City of Sa Deadline11 Apr 2024 4711469 Procurement of Books for the University Library Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711470 Supply of Materials Parts for the PMS COBS of Various PHILFLEET Vessels Perkins Engines Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711471 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF SUBAY-HABAGATAN WHARF Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711472 24EA0087 - Package 2 - a Repair Maintenance of DOJ Building Land Registration Authority Brgy Bangbangalon Boac Marinduque b Repair Maintenance of DENR Building PENRO Building Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711473 24IL0084 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN HINAPU DAKO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BARANGAY HINAPU DAKO MAASIN CITY SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711474 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lightning of Municipal Road Leading to the Town Proper of Suyo Ilocos Rur Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711475 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF COOLING VENTILATION AND AIR CIRCULATION SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CLASSROOMS AND OFFICES OMSC COLLEGE-WIDE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711477 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM PINAMUYANAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711478 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD HALAPITAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711479 CY2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund Conservation and restoration of Gabaldon School Building at Sabang Elementary School Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711480 24CJ0312 Construction Rehabilitation of Water Supply Septage and Sewerage Rainwater Collector System Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711481 24CJ0313 Construction of Tarlac City General Hospital Main Building Annex E Barangay Binauganan Tarlac City Tarlac Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711482 Opening of Ladines to Kin Pitong Farm-to-Market Road Phase II Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711483 CONCRETING FROM BONBON PROPER TO NAT L HIGHWAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711485 24CJ0317 Repair Maintenance of DOJ Building Regional Trial Court Office Building San Vicente Tarlac City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINE Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711487 24CJ0315 Repair Maintenance of DOLE Building TESDA Building Brgy San Isidro Tarlac City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711488 Provision of Meals Training Venue Accommodation and Supplies for the Conduct of 2024 Division Training of Trainers DTOT on the MATATAG Curriculum for Teachers and School Heads Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711489 Drugs and Medicines for Consignment DdOPH-Montevista B-24-0049 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711491 PB-24-002 Supply Delivery of Brand New 4x4 Double Cabin Dropside Utility Vehicle for Provincial General Services Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711492 Opening Improvement of Farm to Market Road Kalbayan-Lungayen to Bangad Agbannawag New Balbalan-Compra Lacnog Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711493 Drugs and Medicines for Consignment DdOPH-Maragusan B-24-0052 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711494 PB-24-166 Supply Delivery of Toiletries for the implementation of Essential Health care Package Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711495 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Purok 2 Gobgob Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711497 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711498 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BARANGAY PALLAS BINMALEY PANGASINAN Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711499 Contract ID No 24FA0022 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Alimsog High School Elementary School Alimsog Sto Domingo Albay Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711500 PB-24-159 Supply Delivery of Family Planning Kits for the implementation of Family Planning Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office Amas Kidapawan City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711501 GRAVELLING OF ROAD LEADING TO AGRICULTURE LITERACY CENTER Deadline05 Apr 2024 4711502 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies- for Peace Dialogue to Conflict Affected Areas Support to AFP PNP Anti- Insurgency Program Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711504 Supply and Delivery of Various Athletic Uniforms for CLRAA Meet 2024 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711505 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Brand New Motor Vehicle Pick-Up 4 x 4 M T Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711507 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CUSTOMIZED FURNITURES FOR THE WORKSTATION FOR BIOBANK FACILITY AT THE 2ND FLOOR OF NATIONAL REFERENCE LABORATORY BUILDING Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711508 PB-24-188 Supply Delivery of Insecticides for the management of pests of various crops Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711510 Supply and Delivery of Various Sports Supplies for CLRAA Meet 2024 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711511 PB-24-191 Supply Delivery of Realtime Kinetic RTK Survey Instrument for the Office of the Provincial Engineer Amas Kidapawan City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 900 UNITS 15MM MULTI-JET BRASS WATER METER Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711514 PB-24-192 Supply Delivery of Spare Parts for various equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer Amas Kidapawan City Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711515 Rehabilitation Improvement of Segum Creek along Brgy Bagting Gabaladon Nueva Ecija Deadline21 Mar 2024 4711517 PB-24-190 Supply Delivery of Various Supplies in support to the PNP AFP units rendering performing Law Enforcement and Security Operations in the Province of Cotabato and adjoin Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711518 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Division Roll-Out on Higher Order Thinking Skills-Professional Learning Packages HOTS-PLP for English Grades 7-10 T Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711519 24CC0417 - Construction of Road with Drainage Structure in Jose P Rizal Poblacion Pandi Bulacan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711520 Purchase of Construction materials for Construction of Evacuation Center at Brgy Bethlehem Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711521 Supply Delivery Installation of LED Wall Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711522 24CC0418 - Rehabilitation of Local Road including Drainage Canal Brgy Makinabang City of Baliwag Bulacan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711523 PROPOSED REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF 5TH FLOOR HALL WAY COUNCILOR S OFFICE AND VICE MAYOR S OFFICE AT MALABON CITY HALL BUILDING Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711524 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for the DSWD-CAR Field Office and Clients for the Centers and Residential Care Facilities 2nd Posting Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711525 Adv No 24-013 Supply and Delivery of Unlimited Ink with free use of printers for a fix monthly fee to be used by the different offices departments facilities of the Provincia Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711526 Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building 22m x 35m Phase 1 at Poro Central School Eastern Poblacion Poro Cebu Deadline08 Apr 2024 4711527 PB NP 24-0027-B - Supply and Delivery of 237 sacks Rice 50kg per sack well-milled etc Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711528 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO-INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 7-2024-BOBOK-BISAL AND POBLACION BOKOD BENGUET Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711529 DESILTING OF RIVERS Deadline27 Mar 2024 4711530 Food Provision for Various Programs and Activities - PUSO Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711531 Purchase of Rescue Supplies for MDRRMO Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711532 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW HOSPITAL ELEVATOR IN SURGERY DEPARTMENT AREA AT BUILDING 3 COMPLETE WITH CIVIL MECHANICAL ELEC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711533 PIB NO PRO NCR PB-2024-01 CORRUGATED BOX Deadline11 Apr 2024 4711534 Construction of Evacuation Center Brgy Sta Rosa Itbayat PEO Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711535 Provision of Meals Training Venue Accommodation and Supplies for the Conduct of 2024 Division Training of Trainers DTOT on the MATATAG Curriculum for Teachers and School Heads Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711536 Proposed Solar Street Lighting System Fabrication of Solar Street Lights with Pole and Pedestals - 50 0units at Poblacion Medellin Cebu Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711537 24IL0091 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF DPWH BUILDING SOUTHERN LEYTE DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE MAIN REPAIR SHOP Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711538 24MC-INFRA-016 Construction of Makeshift Classroom Igang Integrated School Brgy Igang Masbate City Deadline09 Apr 2024 4711539 IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE SLAUGHTERHOUSE - CALAPACUAN SUBIC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711540 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711541 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction Concreting Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Road at Brgy Sta Elena City of Sto Tomas Batangas Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711543 24MC-INFRA-015 Fabrication of Push Carts for All Barangay s of LGU - Masbate City Deadline09 Apr 2024 4711544 24IL0090 REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF DPWH BUILDING SOUTHERN LEYTE DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE OLD OFFICE COA SUPPLY OFFICE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711545 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction Concreting of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Road at Brgy San Vicente City of Sto Tomas Batangas Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711546 24MC-INFRA-018 Construction of Seawall Brgy B Titong Masbate City Deadline09 Apr 2024 4711547 Catering Services for the conduct of various Public-Offered L D Activities of CSC RO VIII for CY 2024 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711548 24MC-INFRA-019 Concreting Construction of Road Shoulder Line Canal Medina St Brgy Kalipay Masbate City Deadline09 Apr 2024 4711549 CO 20 BDF RRMF 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4711550 24MC-GOODS-020 Supply Delivery of Batteries for use in the City Government Equipment Service Vehicles of LGU - Masbate City Deadline09 Apr 2024 4711551 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT RIVERSIDE NEAR CHAMOS RESIDENCE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711553 Completion of Concreting of Maratay Port Road with CR-Mahatao Phase II PEO Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711554 COMPLETION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD NEAR NOCES AREA TOWARDS WALSIEN AREA Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711555 Office Supplies for Office Use of SDO-Iloilo Personnel Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711557 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO KANGAS NEAR FERNANDEZ BUTILEG MENDOZA AREA Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711558 Widening and Concreting of Road Shoulder along Kalilangan National High School KNHS Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711559 TOKEN FOR GUESTS TO BE USED DURING THE MIMAROPA RAA 2024 GOVERNOR S NIGHT TO BE HELD IN CALAPAN CITY ON 25 MAY 2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711560 Concreting of Antonio Luna Street Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711561 CY 2023 QRF BATCH 1 REPLACEMENT OF CLASSROOMS SAVINGS LOT 1 - 3 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711562 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF PLC DATA ACQUISITION SYSTEM ACCESSORY FOR FIRE RESISTANCE FURNACE CHAMBER Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711563 24GN0083 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in A Sian Elementary School Barangay Napoles Bago City Negros Occidental Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711564 23GDE0014 Supply and Delivery of Plotter and Copier Machine for Planning and Design Section of DPWH Batangas II District Engineering Office Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711565 Procurement of Collared Shirts for donation to different sectors in the City of Meycauayan Deadline01 Apr 2024 4711566 Competitive Bidding for Security Services for the OPAPRU Ortigas and OPAPRU Awang Maguindanao for April to December 2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711567 Competitive Bidding for Security Services for the OPAPRU Ortigas and OPAPRU Awang Maguindanao for April to December 2024 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711568 Provision of On-Site Flu Vaccination for COMELEC Employees Project ID No 08-2024-FLUVAC Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711569 Procurement of Sporting Goods Delegation Parade Uniform under PR 200 200 24-03-006 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711570 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR 300 18 24-03-072 O Deadline04 Apr 2024 4711571 PB2024-03-40 Procurement of Various Textbooks and Instructional Materials MCL Deadline02 Apr 2024 4711572 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00467 - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline03 Apr 2024 4711931 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits and Supplies for CBDRP Monitoring (for probationers) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4711941 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) SOFTWARE AS PER PR NO. 24-02-0138 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4711946 Upgrading of Geographic Information System Deadline20 Mar 2024 4713443 SUPPLY OF LEVEL IV BULLETPROOF VEST Deadline19 Mar 2024 4713613 PRINTING OF SECURITY PAPER FOR DIPLOMA Deadline19 Mar 2024 4714697 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads with Drainage at Brgy North Fundidor Molo Iloilo City Bid No 24-023 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714699 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline27 Mar 2024 4714748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK Deadline15 Mar 2024 4714749 24IL0088 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DIVISORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BARANGAY DIVISORIA BONTOC SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714750 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE MIMAROPA RAA MEET ON MAY 24-28 2024 TO BE HELD IN SPORTS COMPLEX NAUJAN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BAMBOO AND WOOD PROCESSING MACHINE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714752 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Access Road Villa Juanita Subdivision Pavia Iloilo Deadline01 Apr 2024 4714753 Procurement of Collapsible Tents for donation to different barangays in the City of Meycauayan Deadline01 Apr 2024 4714754 BEFF 2024 - REPAIR OF CLASSROOM TO BE USED CONVERTED TO SCHOOL CLINIC 7 00m x 9 00m at PERRELOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 Mar 2024 4714755 QM PABAC1 069-24 Procurement of 50 150 pairs Socks for Boots Black Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714757 CY 2023 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF - REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 2 - LOT 1 2 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714758 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Laoag City General Hospital Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714759 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR MANILA LIASON OFFICE BTA-BARMM Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714760 PB2024-03-39 Procurement of Portable Sound System with Speaker Stand and Office Furniture MCL Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714761 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00465 - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714762 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT CHARGED UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY APPROPRIATION FOR GAAB 2024 FOR STO AND GAS BTA-BARMM Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714763 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00466 - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714764 Purchase of Medicines and Medical supplies for 10 CHU s Deadline01 Apr 2024 4714765 PUBLIC COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GENERIC MEDICINES AND VACCINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714766 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CHARGED UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY APPROPRIATION FOR 2023 OF THE MEMBERS OF THE PARLIAMENT BTA-BARMM Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714767 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00468 - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714768 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00469 - Flood Management Program - Construction Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714769 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No 24C00487 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastruct Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714771 Procurement of SHS-TVL Learning Tools and Equipment for the Two 2 Senior High School Recipient Schools of SDO Cotabato Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714772 24GK0205 - Construction of Rainwater Collector System RWCS New Talisay City Public Market and Terminal Complex Talisay City Negros Occidental Benita Jarra Elementary School Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714773 24GK0206 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement Bulanon Rd S00391NR - K0092 728 - K0097 000 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714774 Construction of Multi-Level Parking Building at Brgy Legaspi-Dela Rama DBP Site Iloilo City Bid No 24-022 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714776 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Laoag City General Hospital Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714777 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads at Brgy San Jose Arevalo Iloilo City Bid No 24-026 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714831 Internet Subscription Services Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714832 Construction Rehabilitation Repair Widening of Roads at Brgy San Isidro Lapaz Iloilo City Bid No 24-025 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714837 Repair rehabilitation reconstruction and replacement of classrooms under CY2023 Quick Reponse Fund Batch 2 at Paliparan III Elementary School Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714838 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE BID NO 0067 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714839 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714840 24CJ0314 Construction Completion of Tarlac City General Hospital Barangay Binauganan Tarlac City Tarlac Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714841 CONCRETING OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT TERMINAL AREA - BRGY DISTRICT IV BABATNGON LEYTE Deadline03 Apr 2024 4714842 24CJ0316 Repair Maintenance of DOJ Building Regional Trial Court Office Building Branch 106 Paniqui Tarlac Deadline02 Apr 2024 4714843 24CSEF01 - Geotechnical Investigation for the Widening of Permanent Bridge Macagua Bridge Puerto Princesa South Rd Brooke s Point Palawan Deadline20 Mar 2024 4714844 Procurement of Steriliezed Milk for use in the School- Based Feeding Program SY 2023-2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4714845 24CJ0318 Repair Maintenance of Drainage Structure along San Miguel Cadre Rd K0119 377 Brgy San Miguel Tarlac City Tarlac Phase I Deadline02 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us