Philippines Tenders - 14 March 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

421 tenders published in Philippines on 14 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 March 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4723330 24DQ0053 - Construction of Road with Drainage Barangay Poblacion 2 Silang Cavite Construction of Road Barangay Kua Poblacion 5 and Olaes General Mariano Alvarez Cavite Con Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723333 Opening Improvement Concreting of Mangoagui - Malnaoan Road FMR Barangay Uguis Deadline10 Apr 2024 4723334 24AA0442 CONCRETING OF BRGY ABUCAY FMR BRGY ABUCAY PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723335 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Valve Angle Meter x Deadline11 Apr 2024 4723337 PR 24-0950- To supply labor materials and necessary equipment for the Construction of Two 2 Storey- Six 6 Classroom School Building with Comfort Rooms at Sta Rita Elementary Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723339 CID No 24OD0210 - Construction of Road with Drainage System Sitio Hulo Barangay 171 Caloocan City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723340 RENOVATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723342 Purchase of Construction Supplies - MO 0754 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723343 Roof Repainting of Selected Buildings Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723345 invitation to bid for Laboratory Supplies for Legazpi City Hospital use-1st quarter 2024 use Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723347 24DQ0055 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building BIR BFP and Post Office Building Barangay Maduya Carmona Cavite Phase I and Construction Completion of Multi Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723348 24LD0078-Rehabilitation Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Health Center Sitio Disa and Sitio Malupo Barangay Anonang Bansalan Davao del Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723349 24LD0088-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Kiblagon Sulop Davao del Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723350 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CHILDREN S PLAYGROUND Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723351 PR 24-0631- Supply and delivery of 21 units Ambulance Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723353 Construction of Barangay Hall Deadline22 Mar 2024 4723354 Installation of Solar Street Lights Barangay Uguis Deadline10 Apr 2024 4723358 CONCRETING OF BONOBONO TO JAAFAL ROAD PHASE III Deadline26 Mar 2024 4723361 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723362 24DQ0056 - Construction of Slope Protection along Imus River Tributary to Manila Bay Phase 1 Barangay San Agustin I Dasmari as City Cavite Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723363 24LD0089-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Carre Sulop Davao del Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723364 24AA0437 CONCRETING OF TANAP-DAKKEL BRGY TANAP FMR PAGUDPUD ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 000 PCS T-SHIRTS WITH CUSTOMIZED PRINT UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0658-24 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723368 PROCUREMENT OF INGREDIENTS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723369 24FO0081-Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public B Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723370 Procurement of Rice CAREAVAN Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723372 24LD0094-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Solongvale Sulop Davao del Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723373 24LD0095-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall Barangay Lapda Sulop Davao del Sur Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723375 Three 3 Year Subscription of Sangfor Firewalls 5300 5600 series Maintenance Support Deadline18 Apr 2024 4723377 Rehabilitation Improvement of FMR Slope Protection Along Lading River Barangay Caray Deadline10 Apr 2024 4723380 24PL0040 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major Strategic Public Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723381 Procurement of ICT Annual Maintenance Subscription with On-Site Engineers Deadline05 Apr 2024 4723383 24AA0441 CONCRETING OF BRGY DIPILAT FMR VINTAR ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723387 Supply Delivery of One 1 Unit Patrol Car Vehicle Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723389 Contract ID No 24K00176 - Const of By-Pass and Diversion Roads CDOC - Iligan Hinterland Road Jct CDO - Camp Kibaritan Dansolihon - Jct BCIR Laguindingan Airport Road Extens Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723390 Replacement of Submersible Pump and Motor at Barangay Mamala 2 Sariaya Quezon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723395 Contract ID No 24K00177 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Iponan River Package 8 Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723410 24PL0041 Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mt Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinu Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723414 24OI0088 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building BF INTT L CAA Las Pinas City Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723421 Food Venue and Accommodation for the 1st Quarter National Project Coordination Office NPCO and Project Support Offices PSO National Coordination Meeting and Assessment PRAS Deadline18 Mar 2024 4723432 Construction of 7 Rainwater Collection System RWCS Tablas Island Romblon Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723444 CID No 24OD0217 - Preventive Maintenance Asphalt Overlay along C-3 Road K0010 -362 - K0010 182 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723447 Procurement of 7 62mm Match Bullet 175 Grains HPBT Deadline05 Apr 2024 4723448 Contract ID No 24K00179 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Iponan River Package 10 Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723449 Increase in Carrying Capacity of the College of Medicine Finishing Furnishing and Development of Open Learning Spaces COM Complex Supply Delivery and Installation of Furnitur Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723451 Building, Lights and Sounds System, Farm to Market Road, Drainage Canal, Flue Curing Barns, Disposal Cell & Sanitary Landfill Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723481 PBD 24-078 Supply and Installation of Theater Seats for the National Institute of Geological Sciences Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723482 Software Subscription of Liveness and Facial Authentication Technology for GSIS Touch APIR and Online Enrollment System Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723483 PROCUREMENT OF RESOURCE REQUIREMENTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SBFP MILK COMPONENTS FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4723484 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY PLASTIC PALLET FOR THE STOCKPILING OF THE FAMILY FOOD PACKS OF THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723485 Project No 24-02-022 Procurement of Meals Snacks and Lease of Real Property and Venue for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers SBTT on the MATATAG Curriculum Kind Deadline05 Apr 2024 4723486 24ME0027 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Building 1 Barangay Poblacion Alabel Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723487 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials and 650 pcs Monobloc Chairs color white with Logo Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723488 24GI0090 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Pavia Iloilo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723489 24CB0102 Concreting of Sitio Bani Brgy Cataning FMR Brgy Cataning Balanga City Bataan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723490 CONSTRUCTION OF SIX 6 TOURISM OUTPOST FOR VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723491 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF STARTER KITS FOR LIVELIHHOD PROJECT Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723492 24DM0112 - Construction of Multipurpose Building Barangay Manggahan Municipality of Pitogo Quezon Pitogo Quezon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723493 Construction of Access Road Leading to Proposed Municipal Public Cemetery Phase I Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723494 24CSGG02 - CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE ALONG 4TH Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723495 24DM0115 - Construction of Barangay Doongan Ibaba Road Catanauan Quezon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723496 24CB0103 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Balanga City National Science High School Barangay Talisay Balanga City Bataan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723499 24DM0116 - Construction of Road along Brgy San Roque Unisan Quezon to Brgy San Roque Pitogo Quezon Unisan Quezon Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723500 24CSGG04 - CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL ROADS WITH SLIPS SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE ALONG 3RD Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723501 24CL0184 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY BALOGANON MASINLOC ZAMBALES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723502 Lot 1 540 pax meals etc Lot 2 200 pax Meals etc Lot 3 1 080 pax Meals etc Lot 4 360 pax Meals Lot 5 140 pax Food Lot 6 250 pax Meals and Lot 7 240 pax Food Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723504 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF FURNITURE FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MUNTINLUPA Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723517 24ME0022 Construction of National Highway Jct Maribulan-Alegria Road Alegria Proper Section Alegria Alabel Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723518 24CB0095 Improvement of Road leading to Mt Samat National Shrine Project in Pilar Bataan Phase 3 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723519 PACKAGE 24-14 STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM SANTIAGO-DIFFUN ROAD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723520 24CG0122 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Road Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723521 24ME0083 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Mudan Glan Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723522 24CG0124 - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Tertiary Roads Tulauc Sto Domingo Rd K0061 000 K0061 53 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723523 ITDI-INFRA-2024-002-Rehabilitation of FPD Pilot Plant Loading Bay as Demo Area for Mobile Modular Food Processing Facility MMFPF Aseptic Processing Module Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723524 RO-2024-03-179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 59 350 SETS OF TUPAD T-SHIRT COWBOY HAT AND SAFETY GLOVES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TUPAD PROGRAM IN DOLE REGION 1 Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723525 24CG0125 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilitie Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723526 PB 17-2024 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723527 PACKAGE 24-15 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723528 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of the Drainage System at the Municipal Stadium Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723529 24CG0126 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilities Construction of Mali Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723530 24GI0092 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Poblacion Leganes Iloilo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723531 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Phase 2 Gahonon to Awitan Barangay Gahonon Daet Camarines Norte Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723532 24GI0093 - Construction of Aganan RIS Dam Concrete Slope Protection San Miguel Iloilo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723533 Purchase of Fuel Oil and Lubricants G-24-02-A Deadline11 Apr 2024 4723534 24CB0096 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - KO120 688-KO121 200 KO121 400-KO121 855 KO122 946-KO122 1007 Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723535 Procurement of jersey shirt and short to be given to all qualified players during the conduct of Mayor Caloy Baldo Cup 2024 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723536 24DB0098 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723537 24CG0128 - Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance Tertiary Roads Northwest Div Rd K0069 -758 K0070 696 City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723538 24DB0100 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723540 Negotiated Procurement - Two Failed Biddings for Procurement of Food Stuffs Chicken Eggs Grocery Items Commercial Rice Deadline19 Mar 2024 4723541 24ME0088 Concreting of Junction National Highway Lun Padidu to Daan Suyan Leading to Indigenous People s Community in Kinam Road Malapatan Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723542 24CG0129 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Facilitie Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723543 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240201-05 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL Deadline12 Apr 2024 4723544 24CB0097 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - KO122 1007-KO123 249 Bataan 2nd District Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723545 24DB0102 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723546 Provision of Food Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of various HVDCP activities TOTAL ABC P1 070 500 00 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723547 Upgrading of Mechanical Engineering Laboratories of IFSU Lagawe Campus - LOT 3 Up to 20 kilo watts Hybrid System features Deadline01 Apr 2024 4723548 24MH0096 - Construction Completion of Multipurpose Building Brgy Sta Maria Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723549 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Dairy Facility at Brgy Sta Cecilia Aringay La Union Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723550 24MH0028 - Construction of Bridge Phase 2 Barangay Kalamongog Lebak Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723551 Project No 24-02-021 Procurement of Meals Snacks and Lease of Real Property and Venue for the Conduct of Division Training of School Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum Kinderga Deadline05 Apr 2024 4723552 Provision of Food Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of various trainings activities under Corn Program TOTAL ABC P1 834 700 00 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723553 INSTALLATION OF BLEACHERS TOWN PLAZA COVERED COURT Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723554 Procurement of various Drugs and Medicines 2nd Batch Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723555 PB-G-2024-03-001 - Procurement of 1 Unit Track Excavator 1 Unit Wheel Backhoe and 1 Unit Tractor Head Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723556 IMPROVEMENT OF FJMR SMN - BILENG - MANIS ROAD AMGALEYGUEY BUGUIAS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4723557 Food Hotel Accommodation and Training Facilities for the conduct of Division Training of MATATAG Sub-offices Trainers and School Leaders Cluster 2 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723558 24ME0091 NRJ Rancho Centro Nagpan-Sitio Kalonbarak Road leading to Kalonbarak Skyline Brgy Poblacion Malungon Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723559 24ME0090 Repair Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Sarangani Davao del Sur Coastal Road Pangyan Section K1726 533 Glan Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723561 IMPROVEMENT OF BAY-O FMR BALILI MANKAYAN Deadline19 Mar 2024 4723562 Procurement of Internet Connectivity Services PICS-MUN - Municipalities within CALABARZON Region IV-A Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723564 Improvement and Construction of Street Concreting Brgy Quirino Las Navas Northern Samar Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723565 HO-DRW24-003 PB2 - Supply and Delivery of Echo Sounder under the Dams and Management Department Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723566 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Warehouse at Motorpool Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723567 24CG0123 - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Tertiary Roads Candaba Sn Miguel Rd K0073 290 K0073 411 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723578 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240205-02 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL DISK CAPACITY FOR THE EXISTING STORAGE SYSTEM WITH NEW ALL FLASH AND HYBRID STORAGES Deadline12 Apr 2024 4723583 Procurement of Services for the renewal of 3 Units UTM Firewall Licenses/Subscriptions being used at Capitol, GRBASMH and DDH for Cyber Security Protection Deadline18 Mar 2024 4723601 PROPOSED DRILLING OF SLAUGHTER PRODUCTION WELL Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723645 24CD0186 - Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Muzon Pabahay Elementary School Barangay Muzon City of San Jose del Monte Bulacan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723731 ITB NO 2024-03-020 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT Brgy San Andres Upper Borongan City Eastern Samar Deadline12 Apr 2024 4723733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR 2024 CAVRAA MEET DELEGATES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723734 24GA0216 - Repair Maintenance of DILG Building PNP-Aklan Police Provincial Office Crime Laboratory Building Camp Pastor Martelino New Buswang Kalibo Aklan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723735 Road Reblocking of Iponan Barangay Road Iponan SN 31 - 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723736 Procurement of CCTV Cameras with Weather Forecast System Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723738 FUEL GASOLINE DIESEL FOR LGU S OPERATION 2024 2ND QUARTER Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723741 CONSTRUCTION OF RAMP AT THE NEW BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline01 Apr 2024 4723743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN FOR DAILY OPERATIONS USE OF CITY INFORMATION CULTURE AND THE ARTS AND TOURISM OFFICE Deadline05 Apr 2024 4723744 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFRA-RELATED MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES DISTRICT WIDE FOR THE USE OF MAINTENANCE SECTION DPWH-ICDEO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723745 24GA0218 - Repair Maintenance of Aklan River Revetment 52 Sigcay Banga Aklan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723746 Establishment Development of Eco-tourism Adventure Park Phase 2 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4723747 24DJ0120-OO1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd-K0147 -1017 -K0147 -089 K0 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723748 24FH0043 CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF SAN MIGUEL - PURARAN TOURISM ROAD BARAS CATANDUANES PHASE II Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723750 24BE0064 - REHABILITATION OF BALASIG-MASIPI FMR CABAGAN ISABELA Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723751 Medicines Medical Supplies Vaccines - c o Mun Health Office Deadline01 Apr 2024 4723752 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY GYM located at SAN MIGUEL MAGSAYSAY DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans specifications and sco Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723753 Construction of Drainage System at Panajon St Barangay Calaocan Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 TINS OKRA AND 13 OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0372-24 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723755 IB No 24-117 Rebidding for Supply and Delivery of Various Pulmonary Supplies 2 Line Bidding Deadline05 Apr 2024 4723756 Construction of Drainage System at Government Center Barangay Sto Nino 1st Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723757 Solar Potable Water System - Taliao Deadline01 Apr 2024 4723758 23FH0111 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES - CONSTRUCT Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723759 24GOI0001 Re-Bid Purchase of Fuel Oils Lubricants for the use of DPWH LPMDEO of CY 2024 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4723760 GO-PDRRMO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of One 1 Unit High Performance Off-Road Truck DRRM Vehicle Deadline19 Mar 2024 4723761 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723763 Upgrading of Barangay CCTV Barangay Puntod SN 431a - 2023 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723764 Supply and Delivery of Hearing Aids Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723765 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1-5 Deadline22 Mar 2024 4723766 24IJ-0058 CSSP CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO ANGEL FALLS BRGY CAGLANIPAO CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723767 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723768 TEENdahan CO SK Mini Sari-Sari Store Livelihood Program Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723771 PROCUREMENT OF 114 000 LITERS DIESEL A UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0662-24 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723772 School Based Feeding Program-Milk Component S Y 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4723773 Completion of Central Block Tower 2 MYOA- 3 years Five-storey with Roof Deck of Zamboanga City Medical Center Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723775 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723776 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Under ITB No 2024-011H Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723779 PROCUREMENT OF 18 751 LITERS DIESEL AND 1 OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0659-24 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723780 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE USE LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723781 Supply and Delivery of Motor Compressors for Air-Conditioning Units Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723782 24GDC0001- Supply of Fuel and Lubricants of Service Vehicles for Various Sections for the Month of April to June 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723935 Construction of Mt Guiting-Guiting Hospital Brgy Tampayan Magdiwang Romblon Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723936 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BUILDING 2-CLASSROOMS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT IMBATUG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723937 24AA0440 CONCRETING OF BRGY POBLACION FMR BRGY POBLACION BURGOS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723938 24HG0077 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bu Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723939 IMPROVEMENT OF MAGSAYSAY ST BRGY SAN PABLO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723940 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PRADO SIONGCO LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline22 Mar 2024 4723941 24CSAG01-Geotechnical and Geological Survey Soil Boring Exploration of Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Alaminos River and Balingcaguing River Based on GAA CY 202 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4723942 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BUILDING 2-CLASSROOMS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LINGATING INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline21 Mar 2024 4723943 Procurement of Infrastructure- Repair of Road from Sitio Looban to Sitio Pagsingitan Brgy San-Isidro Baganga Davao Oriental Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723944 24HG0078 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Classroom School Building in Argao National High School Barangay Canbanua Argao Cebu Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723945 ITB-09-2024 - Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for OFW Hospital Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723946 RE-ADV NO G24-0002 Supply and Delivery of Sport Utility Vehicle SUV for the Sangguniang Bayan Office of Claveria Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723947 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building at Limon Norte National High School Barangay Limon Norte Looc Romblon Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723948 Improvement of Allacapan Sports Complex 2 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4723949 24GN0085 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cubay Elementary School Hda Parnaso Barangay Cubay La Carlota City Negros Occidental Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723950 24GI0051 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Umingan Alimodian Iloilo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723951 Procurement of 1 unit Garbage Truck with PA System to be used at CENRO Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723952 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5 000 PCS MONOBLOCK CHAIR UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO 0660-24 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723953 24HG0081 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Construction Completion o Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723954 Repair and Restoration of Gabaldon Building at Tigbauan CES LOT 1 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723955 Repair and Restoration of Gabaldon Building at Janiuay Pilot ES LOT 2 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723956 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO BULALACAO WATER TREATMENT PLANT BARANGAY PASADE A EL NIDO PALAWAN Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723957 24AA0436 - CONCRETING OF SITIO MAGABOBO BRGY SALSALAMAGUI FMR BRGY SALSALAMAGUI VINTAR ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723958 SUPPLY DELIVERY FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723959 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Two-Storey Municipal Health Center Building II Pob Zone II Villasis Pangasinan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723960 24AA0438 - CONCRETING OF BRGY PAAYAS FMR BRGY PAAYAS BURGOS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723961 Construction Rehabilitation Improvement of Drainage System inside Mercedes Central School Mercedes Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723962 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of One Unit School Building at Lipay Elem School Brgy Lipay Villasis Pangasinan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723963 24IJ-0063 CSSP CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE GANDARA II CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GANDARA SAMAR Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723964 24CD0176 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building Barangay Kaypian San Jose del Monte Bulacan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723965 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers Deadline28 Mar 2024 4723966 24CD0177 - Construction of Multi Purpose Bldg Covered Court Margaret Homes New Borland Brgy San Vicente Santa Maria Bulacan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723967 24HG0079 Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723968 24CD0178 - Construction of Multi Purpose Bldg Covered Court San Vicente Homes Old Borland Brgy San Vicente Santa Maria Bulacan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723969 Road Concreting Road Concreting Length 78 00m W 4 00m T 0 20m Road Concreting Length 12 00m W 5 00m T 0 20m RCPC Installation and Construction of Open Canal Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723970 Provision of Fuel with Fleet Fuel Card System for the Vehicles of the Commission on Elections Project ID No 07-2024-FUEL Deadline04 Apr 2024 4723971 24CD0179 - Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Jose Juan Serapio Elementary School Brgy Catmon Santa Maria Bulacan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723972 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723973 Improvement and Construction of Street Concreting Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723975 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SUAL CULTURAL CELEBRATION Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723976 24GN0086 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Don Esperidion Presbitero Elementary School Barangay Tabao-Baybay San Enrique Negros Occidental Deadline02 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us