Philippines Tenders - 14 March 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

421 tenders published in Philippines on 14 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 March 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4723977 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF CAPTURE AND POST-HARVEST INTERVENSIONS TO THE MUNICIPAL FISHERFOLK UNDER THE FISHERIES PRODUCTION AND LIVELIHOOD Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723978 Supply and Delivery of Four Hundred 400 Sacks of Well-Milled Rice Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723979 24CD0182 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Lalakhan Elementary School Brgy Lalakhan Santa Maria Bulacan Deadline03 Apr 2024 4723980 Farm Inputs Assistance to Farmers-Purchase Delivery Distribution of Inorganic Fertilizers to Farmers of the Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723981 24GI0064 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Alibango Central Elementary School Alimodian Iloilo Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723982 24GI0088 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0284 777 - K0286 280 Deadline02 Apr 2024 4723983 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MUSHROOM TISSUE LABORATORY AT ROS HILLYLAND RSHD BOTOLAN ZAMBALES REBID Deadline08 Apr 2024 4723984 24ME0019 Poblacion Alabel to Kawas Road leading to Kawas Beach Alabel Sarangani Province Deadline02 Apr 2024 4725241 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Load Cards intended for availment of 1st Quarter Load Allowance of Sangguniang Bayan Members. Deadline15 Mar 2024 4725550 PRINTING AND PUBLICATION (ECCD CERTIFICATES) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4725555 Supply and Delivery of Printed Certificates for Women's Month Training Deadline18 Mar 2024 4725560 Procurement of Gift Certificates as Tokens for CVSC, CCAD and NSTP Deadline18 Mar 2024 4725567 BARCODE TAPES Deadline15 Mar 2024 4725571 Printing of Certificates of Completion for EOSY 2023-2024 Deadline21 Mar 2024 4725579 168 PCS DAP-GSPDM COINS WITH CASE (EXECUTIVE TOKEN) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4725584 Supply and delivery of customized stamps for the 1st quarter 2024 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4725586 PRINTING OF 3rd PERIODICAL TEST PAPER OF GRADE VII TO GRADE X STUDENTS Deadline20 Mar 2024 4725589 Request for Quotation (Sticker, Barcode Sticker, Continuous Form, etc.) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4725912 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) SOFTWARE AS PER PR NO. 24-02-0138 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4726053 Purchase/Delivery of Survey Equipment and Safety Gears for the Conduct of Annual Visual Road Condition (RoCond) Survey/Roads and Bridges Information Application (RBIA) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4726054 Supply and Delivery of Water and Waste water treatment supply for Water System Operation, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline21 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us