Philippines Tenders - 2 April 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

513 tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Security Printing, Energy, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Security Printing, Energy, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4821128 Goods 2024-017 Supply and Delivery of Various Groceries, Catbalogan City, (REPOST) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4822205 Supply and Delivery of Military Police and Security Equipment (PNFC) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822206 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Isl Deadline11 Apr 2024 4822207 Supply and Delivery of Military Police & Traffic Supplies (NRC) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822208 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Apr 2024 4822211 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies (Raincoats, Rainboots and Traffic Gloves) (Republication) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822212 Construction of Military Police Battalion Administration Building, Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City, Phase III, Package II Deadline23 Apr 2024 4822213 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE PATROL Deadline09 Apr 2024 4822214 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS 2024 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4822215 PURCHASE OF FIREARM TO BE USE FOR AMADEO MPS PERSONNEL LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4822216 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOAT ENGINE (4DR5) NEEDED FOR REPARATION OF PATROL BOAT Deadline15 Apr 2024 4822217 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment ( Twenty Five (25) pcs of Hand Held Radio 25Watts). Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822218 Supply and Delivery of Microphone Cable (50 PC Cable, for Microphone 1.5inch, XLR Male to XLR Female). Deadline08 Apr 2024 4822219 Supply and Delivery of Microphone Cable (50 PC Cable, for Microphone 1.5inch, XLR Male to XLR Female). Deadline08 Apr 2024 4822220 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTALLATION BASE RADIO AND HANDHELD RADIO’S IN MDRRMO OPERATION CENTERS Deadline10 Apr 2024 4822221 Supply and delivery handheld radio, battery pack, and handheld radio antenna Deadline03 Apr 2024 4822222 Procurement of Printing Services for the needed forms, diploma certificates, and report card of school Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822223 Procurement of Oil, Petroleum and Lubricants(FLEET CARD) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822224 WATER METER (NEW SERVICE CONNECTION) 300 PCS WATERMETERS. Deadline08 Apr 2024 4822225 WATER METER (NEW SERVICE CONNECTION) 300 PCS WATERMETERS. Deadline08 Apr 2024 4822226 Purchase of 30 pcs. Filter Card (RHU) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822227 INSTALLATION AND PROGRAMMING SERVICES IN RELATION TO THE REPAIR/REPLACEMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ANALOG INTERFACES BOARD SLI16-2 INCLUDING RACK MODULE OF ALCATEL-LUCE Deadline11 Apr 2024 4822228 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE LOAD CARDS FOR CHEDROXI PERSONNEL FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822229 Procurement of ICT Equipment needed for the printing of School ID Card Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline22 Apr 2024 4822232 PROCUREMENT OF LOAD CARD FOR TEACHER ONLINE WEBINAR-MIDSALIP DISTRICT OFFICE50 PC LOAD CARD SMART (300)24 PC LOAD CARD GLOBE (500) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822233 RFQ - SUPPLYING SDO-BASED PERSONNEL IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH CSC PRESCRIBED SIZED AND DEPED MANUAL OF STYLE REQUIREMENTS Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822234 Supply and Delivery of Sacks for IHelp-ERS Street Sweeper Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822235 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DRONE CAMERA) - MUNICIPAL INFORMATION OFFICE (MO/MIO)1 UNIT/S DRONE CAMERA - .- 4k Resolution, 1.12kilograms, Remote Control, Micro SDXC, Wifi Conn Deadline08 Apr 2024 4822236 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PRINTING OF SCHOOL REPORT CARD (SF9) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4822237 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE WITH GIMBAL Deadline04 Apr 2024 4822238 Supply and Delivery of 2 pieces of Drone Battery, 1 piece of Power Station and 2 pieces of Printer under ENGP fund for the 3rd Party Validation for official use of CENRO Cabanatuan Deadline04 Apr 2024 4822239 Supply and Delivery of 3,000 Pieces ½” Ø Water Meter [Goods 2024-006] Deadline23 Apr 2024 4822240 Printing of Zambaleño Card (3rd Bid Notice) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4822241 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE WITH INSTALLATION FOR THE SULSOGAN CANYONEERING ENTRANCE/KAWASAN FALLS EXIT GUIDES USAGE Deadline10 Apr 2024 4822242 SUPPLY OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BANNA MPS PATROL CAR (TOYOTA HILUX PATROL CAR DOUBLE CAB) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822243 Purchase of Training Ammo's for use of the Markmanship Training of the PNP Personnel of Laoag City Police Station.Quantity Unit DescriptionTraining ammo's5000 pcs. 9mm FMJ AMMO3000 Deadline10 Apr 2024 4822244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIME AND ATTENDANCE BIOMETRICS FOR LTO 4A Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822245 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle for use at brgy. Dupac, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4822246 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (1 Security Guard w/ Metal Detector for 9hrs, Monday to Friday) OF THE NUMANCIA INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline09 Apr 2024 4822247 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE PATROL Deadline09 Apr 2024 4822248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FINDER W/ GPS AND BINOCULAR TO BE USED FOR MACAPSO FISHERFOLKS ASOCIATION AT VALLEHERMOSO, NEGROS ORIENTAL UNDER SAAD PHASE II Deadline04 Apr 2024 4822249 Procurement of 12 Months Maintenance Service on 45 units Biometric time-keeping machines and another item. Deadline11 Apr 2024 4822251 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT OF MDRRMO Deadline12 Apr 2024 4822252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Personal Protective Gears for Emergency Response Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822253 Purchase of Protective Equipment for Seaborne Patrol Boat and for Coastal Resource Management Staff Deadline05 Apr 2024 4822254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Apr 2024 4823092 Supply and Delivery of various Materials and Supplies for Elementary Level 2024 Graduation, DepEd Marikina, Marikina City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823093 Concreting of Lope De Mangga at Danacbunga, Botolan, Zambales Deadline26 Apr 2024 4823095 PROCUREMENT OF FOLDABLE METAL CHAIRS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823096 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR C.Y. 2024 (RHU I) AT SAN JUAN, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823097 Rehabilitation of farm-to-Market Road with concrete canal at Purok IV Lale Ungot at Parel, Botolan, Zambales Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823100 Supply and Delivery of 50 pack (Controlled Intravaginal Drug Release) and 50 Bottle Hormone (Acetate Buseline) for NDA RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823103 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation/Improvement of Lower Casalaan-Apoloy Road Siaton, Negros Oriental Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823118 CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR THE TRAINING OF SCIENCE 4&7, MATHEMATICS 4&7 TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM – LOT 4 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823121 Repair and Rehabilitaion of Drainage Canal Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823124 24CSDD03 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation/Soil Exploration Deadline08 May 2024 4823125 24CSDD02 - Consulting Services for the Pre-feasibility Study of Tanauan City Diversion Road Deadline08 May 2024 4823127 CB(B)-24-018 (CEO-INFRA) RENOVATION OF ARMY HEADQUARTERS FOR CAMP PINTOY, BRGY. SUAREZ, ILIGAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823131 Procurement of Office Supply (forms) PR # 2024-03-19-162 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823134 Procurement of Office Supplies & IT Equipment PR# 2024-03-19-162 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTORS & PUMPS INCLUDING PULLOUT & INSTALLATION (COMMISSIONING) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823144 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of TUPAD PPEs for 83,322 beneficiaries under TUPAD Program (ADL No. 2024-02- 0035) – Phase 1 (GF-TSSD-24-03-30) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823145 Purchase of Farm Inputs and Materials (MAGRO) (For corn production program). Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823146 CB(B)-24-013 (CEO-INRA) Construction of Drainage Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823147 CB(B)-24-015V (CMO-Admin) Procurement of 2 units Motor Vehicle Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823148 CONCRETING OF NAGLICUAN-PUYUPUYAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823149 24IH0063-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Veriato, San Isidro, Northern Samar Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823150 Procurement of Four (4) Mobile Community outpost under Community-driven Safety and Security Project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4823151 Repair and Rehabilitaion of Fish Landing Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823152 Procurement of a Service Provider for the DOT Communication Response Hotline Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823153 Rebidding of Lot Purchase of Goods for Procurement of Construction Materials intended for Grants and Donations CY -2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – IMPALUTAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823155 Improvement of Ybañez-Montealto Road Section Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823156 24PE0055 - Installation of Road Safety Devices along Shilan-Beckel Road, K0261+ (-392) - K0266+403, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823157 24LG0090 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Building), Barangay Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823160 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Banknote Canceller for BSP Batac Branch as per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823196 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Multi-purpose Evacuation and Humanitarian Assistance for Disaster Response (HADR) Coordinati Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823198 Supply and Delivery of Paint, Quick Dry Enamel - White B-24-0088 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823201 REMOVAL AND CONSTRUCTION OF 60M (L) X 6M HEIGHT OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG JOSE COJAMCO SR. ROAD (BGY. MAGBABADIL, ABORLAN, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823207 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURES IN TERESA – BATANG BATANG ROAD (MUNICIPALITY OF NARRA, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823209 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG BINMALEY - SAN CARLOS ROAD (PHASE I) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823213 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH PCCP APPROACH AND SLOPE PROTECTION (BGY. SAN JOSE, CORON, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823214 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS DUMP TRUCK, 1 UNIT BOOM TRUCK WITH MANLIFT AND 3 UNITS FARM TRACKTORS WITH CULTIVATOR, PLOW & HARROW Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823215 Supply and Installation of 22 to 25kw Hybrid Solar Power System, for tunnel ventilated swine breeding center multiplier B-24-0086 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823216 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH LINED CANAL CONNECTING E. ROMAMBAN ST., AND LIPAY DINGIN ROAD PUROK 4 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823217 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used under the Municipal Health Office in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline29 Apr 2024 4823219 Construction of VP Boulevard (Police/Swat) Station, Tandag City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4823221 General Merchandise Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823223 Goods 2024-019 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines and Drug Testing, Catbalogan City (Repost) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823225 Road Concreting, Prk. Aknalan @ Brgy. Polo 2024 - MO(0915) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4823226 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823227 Package 03: Construction of Canal Lining at Alcala Area (MC-10 Sta. 0+009.50 – 0+209.50, MC-12 Sta. 0+503 – 0+728, MC-14 Sta. 0+006.70 – 0+256.70) for Iguig-Alcala-Amulung Pu Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823228 24A00312: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Road, Barangay San Jose, Bani, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823229 Provision of Higher Education Services (lot 2) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823230 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE AMBULANCE, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline17 Apr 2024 4823231 Procurement of Medical Supplies under PR#200(01)24-03-016(Q) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823232 One (1) Lot – Rehabilitation of Interior Finishes of the Assembly Hall in the Cafetorium Building, BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823233 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET FOR GROUND FLOOR, CENTRAL MARKET, BARANGAY POBLACION, CITY OF VALENCIA, BUKIDNON Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823234 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LANAO DEL SUR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823236 Provision of Venue with Meals & Accommodation for the Division Training of School Trainers and School-Based Training of Teachers (K,1,4 & 7) on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823237 24A00504: Rehabilitation/Improvement of Department of Public Works and Highways (DPWH) Regional Office I Building, Gov. Aguila Road, Sevilla, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823238 24FC0059 : CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BARANGAY EXCIBAN, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823239 24A00502: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Urdaneta - Jct - Lingayen Diversion Road (Perez Blvd.) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823240 Construction of VP Boulevard Stage Extension Tandag City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4823241 PROCUREMENT OF MATHERMATHICS LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823242 ITB NO. 2024-0050-CSL - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning And Testing of Brand-New Balances and Set of Weights complete with all necessary parts and accessories for Com Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823243 24A00382: Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS), Constructio Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823244 Provision of Site Installation for Health Events Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823245 24A00370: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure along Bayam Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823246 24A00365: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Rehabilitation of Road, Perez Blvd., Dagupan City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823247 Construction of Diversion Works, Construction of CHB Canal Lining and Canal Structures for Luzon Small Irrigation Project, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823248 Procurement of Cotton Applicator Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823249 Construction of Cable Pipeline for Nanguilattan CIS, Peňablanca,Cagayan Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823250 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF REGULAR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823251 Package 02: Construction of Canal Lining at Alcala Area (MC-6 Sta. 0+299 - Sta. 0+449, MC-8 Sta. 0+014.30 - Sta. 0+214.30, MC-9 Sta. 0+006.50 - 0+406.50) for Iguig-Alcala-Amulung P Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823252 Bid Referene No. 2024-008 LABORATORY SERVICES FOR MICROPLASTIC ANALYSIS Deadline19 Apr 2024 4823253 One (1) Lot – Retrofitting of Various Lighting at Executive Business Center, Toilets and Lobby at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Approved Plans and Drawin Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823254 PB INFRA 24-032, CONCRETING OF ROAD, Brgy. Palacat, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823255 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-007 CONSULTANCY SERVICES OF ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATE FBC Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823256 IB 2024-15A - Perimete Fencing- Second Invitation to Bid Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823257 24GPE0013 - Supply and Delivery of various spare parts for use of Maintenance Section Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823258 PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823259 24LG0089 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, San Isidro, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823260 Provision of Board and Lodging for the conduct of Regional Sanitation Training Program (Phase I and Phase II) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823261 24LG0088 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Lupon, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823262 Procurement of Room Accommodation Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823263 24BE0073 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM–ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM–REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS–T Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823264 CONSTRUCTION OF WOMEN'S BUILDING Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823265 UPLB-S-061-04-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR CAS-IBS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823266 Construction of New IGH Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823267 Construction of Public Parks & Plaza at Poblacion South, Lagawe Ifugao Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823268 24BE0071 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN BIGA INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. BIGA, STO. TOMAS, ISABELA Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823269 Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support (Cebu Region) (PB-10-24) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823270 CY 2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823271 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH PCCP APPROACH AND SLOPE PROTECTION, PANITIAN SEASHORE ROAD (BGY. PANITIAN, SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823272 24LG0084 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings (BBMs Building), Municipality of Governor Generoso, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823273 24BE0067 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF BINTACAN RIVER REVETMENT 17 FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BRGY. BATONG LABANG, CITY OF ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823274 Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Elevator with Frame for the Roxas City Hall Building under ITB No. RC-2024-008 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823275 EMBANKMENT AND SITE DEVELOPMENT - PHASE 2 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823276 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Orthopaedics-Trauma Building under IB No. 2024-04-23 (13) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823277 24BE0068 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR /STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823278 Procurement for the Proposed Flood Control Project at Sapang Balen Creek near Morales Bridge, Brgy. Sta. Ines, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823279 Drugs & Medicines (Hasud Serbisyong VJP) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823280 ITB INF 2024-03 Various Infrastructure Deadline10 Apr 2024 4823281 24LG0083 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings (BBMs Building), Municipality of San Isidro, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823282 Procurement of Quality Commercial Rice Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823284 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823285 INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM, DR. JOSE RIZAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL (MUNICIPALITY OF RIZAL, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823287 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG LIPAY DINGIN ROAD Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823288 24AC0080 - Concreting of Brgy. Arnap to Brgy. Cuantacla FMR, Brgy. Arnap and Brgy. Cuantacla, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823290 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823292 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, LANDFILL, PHASE II Deadline02 May 2024 4823293 24AC0078 - Concreting of Brgy. Nagsabaran FMR, Brgy. Nagsabaran, San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823294 ITB -INF-2024-02 Construction of Tamangan Multi-purpose Building Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823295 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS AND UTENSILS (FOR BARANGAY OUTREACH PROGRAM) Deadline02 May 2024 4823296 Asphalting of Road at Brgy. Lauis- Binabalian (Groto-Pamocoran) and at Brgy. Catol (from School to Old Brgy. Hall) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823298 Procurement of Certificate Jacket for CNU Offices’ Use Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823299 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of Five (5) Units RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823300 ITB No.029.24- 1 unit Treadmill Stress Test System Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823302 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROADS-LLOREN, TLU Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823303 ITB No.027.24-1 unit Anesthesia Machine with Ventilator Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823304 ITB No.026.24- 1 unit Portable Hand Held Arterial Blood Gas (ABG) Machine Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823305 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION/FLOOD CONTROL AT TAMLANG BRIDGE (BGY. SARAZA, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823306 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES – 2 LOTS (LOT 2) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4823307 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD- RIZAL, TLU Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823308 Preparation of Feasibility Study Projects as proposed to the PRDP Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823309 Construction of Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office Phase III - Continuation Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823310 Labor and Materials for Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Carmen Municipal College, Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline29 Apr 2024 4823311 Invitation to Submit Bid Proposal for Negotiated Procurement in the Acquisition of Service Vehicle (Van) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4823312 IMPROVEMENT & REHABILITATION OF ROADS IN VARIOUS BARANGAY LOCATED @ BRGY. PANGIL, BRGY. POBLACION #5 & #12, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823313 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR POBLACION DRAINAGE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823314 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER LOCATED @ HALANG, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823315 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823317 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/ FMR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823323 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/ FMR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823327 Construction of Canlaon CPS Building, Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823331 Construction of Antequera MPS Building, “Type BC Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823335 Proj. Ref. No. 046-24: Improvement of MUltipurpose Building at Tuding Proper, Tuding, Itogon, Benguet Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823339 Construction of Cordova MPS Building, Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823345 Proj. Ref. No. 048-24: Construction of Slope Protection below Barangay Hall at Poblacion, Itogon, Benguet Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823350 Construction of Bacong MPS Building, Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823355 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823359 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. CROSS, GLAN Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823360 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BURIAS, GLAN Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823362 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COMPLEX (MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL, EVACUATION CENTER AND STORAGE BUILDINGS) - PHASE 1 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823364 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. KAMANGA, MAASIM Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823367 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF TANGKE-TALLAK ROAD PHASE II, BRGY. MALBANG, MAASIM Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823375 Procurement of Retirement Rings Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823377 EXPANSION OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT PUROK 1 SALIMAMA OF BRGY. DATAL ANGGAS, ALABEL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823379 WS-2024-03-004: Procurement of Trucking Services for the Actual Relocation and Resettlement of Informal Settler Families (ISFs) Affected by the PNR North - South Commuter Railways Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823380 24GJJ0025 – Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Viscometer, etc. for use in the Laboratory of this office Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823381 Drilling of One (1) Exploratory/Production Well Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823382 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT TRACTOR HEAD, 1 UNIT SELF LOADING TRUCK AND 1 UNIT MOTOR GRADER Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823383 LANDBANK-PILAR BRANCH LITE CONSTRUCTION Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823384 PROCUREMENT OF DUMPTRUCK Deadline29 Apr 2024 4823385 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INTERIOR FIT-OUT RENOVATION AT THE PHILIPPINE INNOVATION HUB OF THE GROUND FLOOR OF THE NDC BUILDING Deadline05 Apr 2024 4823386 Purchase & Delivery of Office Supplies for the 2nd Quarter 2024 Deadline22 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us