Philippines Tenders - 2 April 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

513 tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4823387 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline12 Apr 2024 4823388 Supply and delivery of Various Medical Supplies and Medical Devices Intended for the Use of Different Hospitals, inclusive of Hardware and Point of Sales System, ABC PHP134,013,400 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823389 Improvement of Municipal Slaughter House Phase II Deadline10 Apr 2024 4823390 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Repair of Provincial Roads and Bridges due to the effect of Shearline from Municipality of Lanuza to Municipality of Carrascal, Surigao d Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823391 Supply and Installation of Outdoor LED Wall Display Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823393 WS-2024-03-003: Procurement of Transport Services (Vans) for the Actual and Post Activities in the Relocation and Resettlement of Informal Settler Families (ISFs) Affected by the P Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823394 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Apr 2024 4823395 Supply and Delivery of Various Mining Pumps and Equipment for Mine 3 Coal Project (2 Lots) (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823396 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Uniforms for the NBI Agent’s Basic Training Course Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823397 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ANNEX BUILDING - PHASE 1 Deadline06 May 2024 4823398 CONCRETING OF QUARANTINE ROAD Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823400 Improvement of Mongol, Babadi- Mahingew-Bakeh Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823401 CONCRETING OF PUBLIC MARKET PAVEMENT Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823402 Supply and Delivery of a Reconditioned Passenger Bus Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823403 CW-LARIP-020 GAA 2024 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823404 Contract ID No. 24O00064 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads –Primary Roads - Epifanio Delos Santos Ave (EDSA) (S03361LZ) K0029+(-371) – K0029+( Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823405 100-2024-02-456 Procurement of Events Management Services (Pangalipay sa Baybay) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4823406 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS AND DEVICES Deadline26 Apr 2024 4823407 IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM - MILK COMPONENT Deadline10 Apr 2024 4823409 Procurement of Security Services for Leyte Provincial Government Office, Building and Facilities for the Period from May 1, 2024 to April 30, 2025, ABC PHP36,597,600.00 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823410 Contract ID No. 24O00126 – Construction of Military Police Battalion Administration Building, Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City, Phase III, Package II Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823411 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF SITIO BAYLA UWAK - SITIO BUD SANI ROAD, BRGY. LIANUTAN, OMAR Deadline30 Apr 2024 4823412 Purchase and Delivery of Internet Subscription for the Province of Sarangani (PADO-ICT) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823413 CRN 057-REHAB-DV UGONG DAY CARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4823414 Construction of Level II Water System, So. Cinamnama, Barangay Del Pilar, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823415 PB-04-23-24 Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for the use of CEo-Motorpool (for Heavy Equipment) (PR#100-24-03-01037) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823416 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Drainage System at Purok Seaside 2A, Langtad, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823417 CRN 056-REHAB-BONBON VILLE DAY CARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4823418 24PE0054 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Aringay River Basin, Main Stream (Kagaling River Section), Tuba, Benguet Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823419 CRN 054-REHAB-ISLA DAY CARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4823420 Flood Control Mitigation: Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Cara, Brgy. Central Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823421 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle, Mobile Hospital with complete Medical and Laboratory Set-up for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-PDRRMO) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823422 CRN 051-REHAB-BALUBARAN II MAL DAY CARE CTR-LSB-INFRA-2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4823423 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Appraisal of Land and Improvements Including Crops and Trees for the Expansion of Roxas Airport (Re-Bid) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823424 Proposed Construction of Rescue Vehicle Parking Shade /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-16-2024 at Barangay Poblacion, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823425 PB-G-2024-03-1060: Supply and Delivery of Various Athletic Uniforms Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823426 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE - RESILIENT MULTI - PURPOSE HALL / BRGY. JAIL / MRF Deadline09 Apr 2024 4823427 24IJ-0065 CSSP: REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BRGY. SAN JOAQUIN, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823428 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Municipal Agriculture Training Center (Phase II) /Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-15-2024 at Barangay Poblacion, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823429 Improvement of New Municipal Hall Building (Construction of Elevator), Sta. Filomena, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823430 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES-RHU OFFICE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823431 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for New Power Center as per BSP Terms and Technical Specifications (10 Lots) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE MOTORS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823459 24DG0105: Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System – Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities at Municipalities of Alfonso, Magallanes, Maragondon, Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823462 24DG0082: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Tagaytay Deadline16 Apr 2024 4823464 Supply and Delivery of Customized Medals for EVRAA 2024, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823468 Establishment of Provincial Emergency Operations Center (EOC) – Phase I, Provincial Capitol Building, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823470 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Aguit-it, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823473 PR No. 24030792 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (PNSS 1L & 7 others) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823475 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Graham St. (20th St. - Dead End), barangay East Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823476 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Rodriguez St. (E-12th St. - E-14th St.), Barangay New Kalalake, Olongapo City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823482 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Public Buildings and Other Related Structures (Improvement of Barangay Gym) located at Camolinas, Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823505 PROVISION FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF PATEROS TOWN PLAZA LOCATED AT B. MORCILLA STREET, BARANGAY POBLACION, PATEROS, METRO MANILA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823535 Construction/Improvement of Covered Court/Evacuation Center at Brgy. Manlilinao, Ormoc City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823539 DA7-04-FOD-H-24-0081: Procurement of 1 unit DELIVERY TRUCK (Hauling Truck) Brand New… Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823579 Reservoir, Pipelines and Other Water Supply Facilities for Brgys. at Brgy. Mabini, Ormoc City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4823582 APPLIANCES OF CAPSU PILAR, BURIAS AND CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION IB NO. 2024-04-0015 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4823617 DA7-04-FOD-C-24-1753: Procurement of 1,000 bags OPV White Corn Seeds Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823638 2LSSM2024A-039 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Apr 2024 4823640 Procurement of Laptop Deadline24 Apr 2024 4823660 Project Management Coordination and Capacity Building Deadline01 May 2024 4823663 National Consultant for GEO MLETR Deadline15 Apr 2024 4823667 Healthcare Operations and Planning Enhancement (HOPE) Project - Health Human Resources Development Expert Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823672 Sustainable Procurement - monitoring and reporting Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823683 Improving Public Debt Management - Natl Fiscal Management & Monitoring Specialist Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823742 Project Management Specialist Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823743 Agricultural Economist (National) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823788 Private Sector Investment Specialist Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823801 Private Sector Development Specialist (Finance) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823808 IT Expert Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823814 Climate Finance Specialist (Communications and Transport Sector) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823819 Climate Change Specialist Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823823 Private Sector Development Specialist (Legal) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823826 Public–Private Partnership Specialist Deadline08 Apr 2024 4823981 Conduct of Organic Personnel Drug Testing Kit Deadline04 Apr 2024 4824339 IB 2024-14A Installation and Replacement of Windows at the College of Veterinary Medicine Building - Second Invitation to Bid Deadline12 Apr 2024 4824429 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TRACTOR POOL OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE.(ITB 24-105) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824480 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 03) of 2024, Basey, Samar Deadline09 Apr 2024 4824481 CB(B)-24-016 (CEO-INFRA) COMPLETION OF BAC/NEW CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE BUILDING, Pala-o, Ilgan City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824566 CB(B)-24-010 (CEO-INFRA) Contract CONSTRUCTION OF WOMEN’S CRISIS, BRGY. DIGKILAAN, ILIGAN CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824569 Garbage Collection Services for May to December 2024. B2024-0072-29-A Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824571 24CSDD01 - Consulting Services for the Pre-feasibility Study of Manila-Batangas-Lipa City-Balete Diversion Road Deadline08 May 2024 4824574 IMPRVT/WIDENING OF LOCAL CORE ROADS TO QUARANTINE FACILITY & ROADS TO MUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824577 Procurement of Meals & Snacks PR# 2024-03-14-123, 2024-03-14-124, 2024-03-14-126, 2024-03-14-127, 2024-03-14-135, 2024-03-14-139, 2024-03-14-140, 2024-03-14-141, 2024-03-14-142, 20 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824584 IMPRVT/WIDENING OF LOCAL CORE ROADS (MUNICIPAL ROAD) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824683 Procurement of Room Accommodation, Meals & Snacks PR# 2024-03-14-125, 2024-03-14-128, 2024-03-14-129, 2024-03-14-130, 2024-03-14-131, 2024-03-14-132, 2024-03-14-133, 2024-03-14-134 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824684 Procurement of Fuel PR# 2024-03-25-173 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824685 PROCUREMENT OF RESPONSE VEHICLE FOR WOMEN AND CHILDREN IN CRISIS SITUATION Deadline05 Apr 2024 4824686 CB(B)-24-017 (CEO-INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF TRIPLE BARREL BOX CULVERT AT BARANGAY DALIPUGA, IC Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824693 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds, Garden Pots, Hauling Truck and Installation of Water System under MRP Fund Deadline17 Apr 2024 4824695 Rescue Vechicle Deadline16 Apr 2024 4824704 CONCRETING OF BINSANG-NAGLICUAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline16 Apr 2024 4824748 24IH0064-Activity 41X - Emergency Project - Repair of roadship along Mondragon - Bantayan - Old road (S00054SM) K0757+775-K0757+786, Repair of Paticua and Cag-anahao Bridge Damage Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824751 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS OF VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY CUPANG MUNTINLUPA OFFICE USE Deadline12 Apr 2024 4824753 REBIDDING OF CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE (LIGHT VEHICLE) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824755 Repair and Rehabilitaion of Irrigation Canal Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824758 CB(B)-24-011 (GTLMH) Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824759 CB(B)-24-014DM (GTLMH) Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824761 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPSOE HALL – DUMALAGUING, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824763 De-Clogging of Waterways Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824765 Provision of Higher Education Services (lot 1) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824768 PB INFRA 24-031, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BULAKANON CES, Brgy. Bulakanon, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824769 PB INFRA 24-030, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT CAPITOL HOMES, Brgy. Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824771 Printing of Zambaleño Card (3rd Bid Notice) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4824775 ITB-KOR: 24-04-0044 PNPKOR - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW FOUR-WHEELED VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR KORONADAL CITY POLICE STATION, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824778 One (1) Lot Repair and Renovation of the Bamboo Textile Fiber Innovation Hub in Central Mindanao – Phase 1 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824779 PB INFRA 24-029, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MULYI PURPOSE BUILDING (Brgy. Hall), Inig-ug, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824780 ITB-KOR: 24-04-0043 CENRO - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF CCTV SURVIELLANCE SYSTEM VIA FIBER BACKBONE AT THE SANITARY LANDFILL (SLF), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824781 24LG0087 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 4, Barangay Lavigan, Governor Generoso, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824784 24BE0072 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM–ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM–REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS–T Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824785 ITB-KOR: 24-04-0042 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES – 1st QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824786 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair and Rehabilitation of Provincial and Barangay Roads due to the damaged brought about by Tropical Depression at Cagwait and Bayabas, Su Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824788 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824789 24LG0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 12, Barangay Calubihan, Banay- Banay, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824791 24BE0070 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN CABISERA 24 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CABISERA 24, CITY OF ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824792 Package 1-2024-PB (1. Continuation of Aduyongan MPH 2. Continuation of Multi Purpose Hall at Aduyongan, Mayoyao) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824793 Supply and delivery of Pasteurized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (4th Congressional District) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4824796 2024-03-0151 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824845 ONE (1) JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF IGBARAS CREEK AND CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, PHASE II, BARANGAY 3 POBLACION, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824847 Furnishing and Delivering of Meals for different Activities of Kesong Puti Festival 2024 in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline11 Apr 2024 4824848 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Board and Lodging with Venue of the Division Training of the School Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824850 Completion of Multipurpose Building/Covered Court (Phase II) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824852 Disposal of Unserviceable Light Vehicles and Heavy Equipment of the City Government of Cotabato Deadline16 Apr 2024 4824853 PB-04-23-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Const'n/Rehabilitation of Gov't Bldg. (Cement Warehouse) at Motorpool Compound, Tipaz, Magugpo East, T.C. (PR#100-24 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824855 Supply and Delivery of Teacher’s Table with Chairs and Two Seater Student Table and Chair B-24-0087 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824856 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR SECOND QUARTER CY 2024 TO BE USED BY AMADEO RHU LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824857 Purchase of Pasteurized Milk and Sterilized Milk for SBFP SY 2023-2024 for SDO Zambales Deadline05 Apr 2024 4824858 065 - 03 - 2024 Purchase of Pasteurized Milk for 13,916 SBFP Beneficiaries for SY 2023 - 2024 Deadline04 Apr 2024 4824860 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE AND SLOPE PROTECTION, PULOT INTERIOR ROAD (BGY. PULOT INTERIOR, SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4824863 100 pcs 4DX Snap Kit, etc. Deadline11 Apr 2024 4824864 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FMR, SITIO NAGUBAAN, BARANGAY TONGANTONGAN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824866 2024-04-Construction of Water Supply System. Deadline09 Apr 2024 4824867 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT GOLDEN HARVES VILLAGE, BARANGAY BAGONTAAS, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline25 Apr 2024 4824868 Procurement of Patrol Vehicle for use at brgy. Dupac, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824871 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF POBLACION-CAROT ROAD IN BARANGAY POBLACION-ROXAS-NAMAGBAGAN, ANDA, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Apr 2024 4824872 24AC0077 - Concreting of Brgy. Cacadiran to Brgy. Nagsincaoan FMR, Brgy. Cacadiran, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824873 Procurement of Dump Truck for use at Brgy. Palaris, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824876 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, NEW PUBLIC MARKET, PHASE IV Deadline02 May 2024 4824878 24AC0081 - Concreting of Brgy. Baliw-Brgy. Barikir-Brgy. Cabangtalan FMR, Brgy. Baliw, Brgy. Barikir and Brgy. Cabangtalan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824879 Procurement of Garbage Truck for Collecting Garbage of the Municipality of Asingan. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824882 24DG0080: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Poblacion I, G Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824929 REI NO. 2024-013 Services of an Event Management Company for the Booth Design, Construction, Maintenance, Dismantling, and Logistical Requirements Deadline03 May 2024 4824985 24DG0066: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Building) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824988 24AC0079 - Concreting of Brgy. Arnap FMR, Brgy. Arnap, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4824989 1 unit SUV Vehicle 2024 Next Gen. 2.0L trnd 4x2 6AT Turbo Deadline29 Apr 2024 4824990 PROCUREMENT OF (1) UNIT BRAND NEW WATER TRUCK TANKER, MDRRMO, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824992 Goods 2024-016 Supply and Delivery of Various Rescue Equipment and Supplies Catbalogan City (Repost) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4824994 PB-04-23-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at Various Purok of Brgy. Mankilam, Tagum City (PR#100-24-02-00564) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4824995 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline11 Apr 2024 4824996 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) BARREL BOX CULVERT Deadline09 Apr 2024 4824997 Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support (PB-09-24) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4825000 IB - IB – SUPPLYING FOOD AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS (DTOT) FOR MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR TEACHERS AND SCHOOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825005 Supply and delivery of Sterilized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (LOT 3) Deadline05 Apr 2024 4825013 Procurement for the Flood Control Project at Camachiles Creek, Brgy. Camachiles, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825018 Installation of Aerial Street Lights Deadline16 Apr 2024 4825047 Supply and delivery of 28th Kaliguan Festival Events Production and Entertainment on June 20-24, 2024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4825049 Stage Improvement and Provision of Lights and Benches with Jogging Lane Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825050 Retrofitting/Repair/Rehabilitation of CVCHD Office Deadline25 Apr 2024 4825051 Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support (PB-08-24) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4825052 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (GYMNASIUM) - BRGY. MAMACAO Deadline09 Apr 2024 4825053 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Repair of Infrastructures damaged due to the effect of Tropical Depression and other Calamities in the Province. Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825054 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms to be used by the Delegates of 2024 Central Luzon Regional Athletics Association Meet of the City Schools Division of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825055 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER (LIBRARY) AND MULTI-MEDIA CENTER Deadline10 Apr 2024 4825056 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT - CANDELARIA CAMPUS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825057 Procurement of Medicines Deadline15 Apr 2024 4825058 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ADVANCED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Deadline10 Apr 2024 4825059 ITB No.028.24- 1 unit Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) Scanner Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825060 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL FAN (PR 2024-03-03) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4825061 Supply and delivery of Ten (10) sets Computer Server, ABC PHP1,180,000.00 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825063 CONCRETING OF TOWNHALL PERIMETER ROAD Deadline09 Apr 2024 4825064 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825065 Supply & Delivery of Materials for CONCRETING OF LAHI - MALANTA ROAD, PANDAMI Deadline30 Apr 2024 4825066 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF CRAB HOTEL COMPOUND (REAR SIDE) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825067 Provision of Essential Laboratory Equipment and Procurement of Reagent and Laboratory Supplies for Leyte Provincial Hospital, ABC PHP19,990,256.76 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825068 Supply and delivery of Various Spare Parts, Oil & Lubricants (MEO) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825069 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, CAGUISAN FEEDER ROAD (MUNICIPALITY OF NARRA, PALAWAN) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4825070 CONCRETING OF BANGUS STREET Deadline09 Apr 2024 4825072 24BK0074 - Repair/ Maintenance of DENR Building PENRO-DIFFUN, GuestHouse, Brgy. Andres Bonifacio, Diffun, Quirino Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825073 Supply and Delivery of 69,930 Pack Powdered Milk 300g and 33,444 Pack Plain Low Fat Powdered Milk for Pregnant & Lactating Women 180g Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825074 CONCRETING OF RHU PAVEMENT Deadline09 Apr 2024 4825082 PR-2024-0943 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies of PHO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS CAPACITY-BUILDING TRAININGS IN THE PROVINCES OF ROMBLON AND PALAWAN UNDER THE SOCIAL PREPARATION AND FISHERIES PR Deadline24 Apr 2024 4825084 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Sitio Aragaag, Bantog, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825085 CONCRETING OF PORTION OF SINGSON AVENUE AND FNDY STREET Deadline09 Apr 2024 4825086 Construction of Calepaan Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Calepaan, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825087 (24GBH06) Furnishing/Deliveries of Pavement Markings use for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the District Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825088 PROCUREMENT OF COMMISSION SCULPTURE OF THE GMA MONUMENT Deadline08 Apr 2024 4825089 Supply and Delivery of various Materials and Supplies for Secondary Level (HS) 2024 Graduation, DepEd Marikina, Marikina City Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825090 PB-04-23-24 Procurement of Tires for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment (for Heavy Equipment) (PR#100-24-03-00903) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825091 Construction of Road (Cordyline) at Taugtog, Botolan, Zambales Deadline26 Apr 2024 4825092 Construction of Various Projects ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-003 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS ASSISTANCE TO 535 FARMERS Deadline11 Apr 2024 4825094 Opening/Widening/Concreting of Local Access Road (including Slope Protection and Drainage System) at Purok 5, Sitio Bato/Apangged Area, Brgy. Sagunto, Sison, Pangasinan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825095 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR C.Y. 2024 (RHU III) AT SAN VICENTE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825096 Procurement of Office Supplies for the 1st and 2nd Quarters Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825097 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR C.Y. 2024 (RHU II) AT TABUYUC, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4825098 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Biologics for PL480 Project NDA RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825099 Supply and Delivery of 12 units Liquid Nitrogen Field Tank and 8 units Mother Tank for NDA RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline23 Apr 2024 4825100 Supply and Delivery 400 pcs sexed semen for NDA RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline23 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us