Philippines Tenders - 9 April 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

503 tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4872305 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 520 BAGS CONVENTIONAL HYBRID CORN SEEDS IN PALAWAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4872819 Contract ID 24JH0045 - Repair and Rehabilitation of National Road with Road slip along BCR Isabela - Maluso Section, Brgy. Maligue, Isabela City, Basilan, K008+156 - K008+256 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874544 Furnishing and Delivering of Mini Dump Truck for the use of Barangay Santo Angel Central,Santa Cruz,Laguna Deadline18 Apr 2024 4874547 Construction of Retaining Wall and Stairs at Block 10 Phase 1A Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874549 Construction of Canal Lining and Structures at Lateral B-3c Extension Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874552 Construction of Slope Protection (Shotcrete) at Phase 1C below Watertank Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874556 Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral B-2a Extension Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874568 QCGH-24-IT-0606-SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND TESTING OF NETWORK FIREWALL, COMPUTER ANTIVIRUS SOFTWARE LICENSES, AND DIGITAL ARCHIVING SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPGR Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874569 Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral ABC Extension and Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral ABC-1 Extension Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874571 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874573 NDH-24-AAS2-0567 AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874574 DPOS-24-SOP-0574 RAINCOAT AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874575 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK AND UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE,ALONG DUTERTE ST. (JCT. JAMISOLA ST. - DABLO ST.) WESTERNSIDE DRRMF21-1000-2-a19 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4874576 Construction of Four (4) Classroom Two (2) Storey School Building at Longos (Partial Only) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874577 CONSTRUCTION OF ROTONDA WITH FOUNTAIN AT REGIONAL CENTER( INCLUDING BEAUTIFICATION ) 4SAIP21-8000R-C-1c5 (3M) AND LANDSCAPING OF ROTUNDA REGIONAL CENTER RF19-8000-3C-3 (1.5M) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4874580 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG DATOC ST. BESIDE AGORA MARKET (JCT. RAMON MAGSAYSAY-DABLO ST.) EASTERN SIDE,STA.LUCIA DRRMF24-1000-2c Deadline15 Apr 2024 4874581 OCM(POPS)-24-SOP-0354B BATON Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874582 QCDRRMO-24-CS1-0545B FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874583 OCM(POPS)-24-SOP-0350 PROTECTIVE GEARS AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874584 OCM(POPS)-24-VEHICLES-0653 MINI-DUMP TRUCK Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874585 221-23-08/221-23-07/3311-23-05) CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT LITENG, PACDAL (RE-BIDDING) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874586 MDF PACKAGE 9-2024 PROJECT: ROAD OPENING AT BONENG-EGANG AT NAGUEY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874587 2024-03-1085 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874588 Purchase of School Supplies (Junior/Senior Highschool) for Balik-Eskwela in Support for the Educational Services Program of the City Government as requested by City Mayor's Office Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874589 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS AND PESTICIDES/ INSECTICIDES/ HERBICIDES/ FUNGICIDES/ MOLLUSCIDES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NIA RICE CONTRACT FARMING SCHEM Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874590 0430 supplies bale angeleno Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874591 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building at Bakeg Poblacion Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874592 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROAD @ BRGY. ILAT SOUTH, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874593 2024-03-1079 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874594 2024-03-1087 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874595 QCTD-24-MI-0581 - VARIOUS MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874596 Road Concreting and Paving of Parking Area - Tambisaan, Manocmanoc, Malay, Aklan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874597 2024-03-1189 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874598 9940-24-4-55) REHABILITATION/RE-RIPRAPPING OF GALLANO CREEK OF UPPER QM BARANGAY AND PUTTING UP OF STEEL SCREEN BARANGAY BOUNDARIES OF FERDINAND AND LOWER GEFA BARANGAY AT UPPER Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874599 2024-03-1081 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874600 8918-24-009) REHABILITATION OF SEWERLINE AND ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT NEW LUCBAN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874601 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation of Drainage System along Integrated Academy School going to RUSI (National Hi-Way) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874602 2024-03-1042 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874629 ONE (1) LOT FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ENRIQUE MHO II (RHU II) AT BRGY. ABACA, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874632 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL & FACILITIES @ PADRE CASTILLO, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874657 Rental of Sound System and other equipment for use in the Celebration of Kesong Puti Festival 2024 in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline16 Apr 2024 4874695 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Balusbos, Malay, Aklan (re-bid) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874697 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment - MPGO, Malay, Aklan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4874700 Purchase of Goods (Expansion of Mainlines and Service Connections to Brgy. Cadiz) 1 LOT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874704 Construction of Concrete Lining @ PRIS A, Sta. 0+000.00 - 0+427.00 & Improvement of Canal Service Road @ PRIS A, Sta. 0+000.00 - 3+211.00 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4874707 AGR-24-497-B PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874714 ENGINEERING-24-SOP-0552B - TRAFFIC CONE AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874745 ENGINEERING-24-OE-0458B - CLAMP METER AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874812 TTMD-24-GARMENTS-0246 - GARMENTS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874870 RMBGH-24-OE-0518 - DUPLICATING MACHINE AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874921 RMBGH-24-HCS-0309 - VARIOUS HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874925 OVM-24-EM-0646 - EVENTS MANAGEMENT (COMBAT SPORTS FOR QUEZON CITY GRASSROOTS) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874932 CGSD-23-MF-1647 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRY CONTAINER VAN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874933 CGSD-24-VRM-0360 - CORRECTIVE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF CITY-OWNED MOTOR VEHICLE (PARTS AND LABOR) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874934 CGSD-24-VPA-0359 - RM - MOTOR VEHICLES (SPARE PARTS) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4874938 JOB ORDER: Request for labor and materials for the Proposed Construction of Concrete Pavements Hawaiian Philippines Company Elementary School, Brgy. Hawaiian, Silay City. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875086 PR No. 100-2024-0497 - Procurement of two (2) units service vehicle Deadline07 May 2024 4875087 QCU-24-IME-0562 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT LEARNING SYSTEM FOR INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING LABORATORY OF THE QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4875088 PR No. 100-2024-0493a-ae - Procurement of office supplies and materials Deadline07 May 2024 4875091 CONSO-24-OESC-0741 PROCUREMENT OF INK CARTRIDGE AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4875093 OCM-24-PCP1-0564 - CUSTOMIZED PILLOW BLANKET Deadline30 Apr 2024 4875097 PROCUREMENT OF TABLEAU LICENSE SUBSCRIPTIONS, TRAININGS AND CERTIFICATION FOR THE COMMISSION ON AUDIT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4875120 Completion of Multi-Specialty Center Building, Tower 1, Phase 4 (Construction of Seventh (7th) Floor, Roof Deck, Helipad, Auditorium and Training Area Structural with complete 5 Un Deadline02 May 2024 4875142 24GL0121 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DONA JESUSA ARROYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY PAYAO, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875155 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Complete Set-up of Digital Printing Machine with Heat Transfer Machine and Consumables Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875158 24GL0118 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN CANSALONGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CANSALONGON, ISABELA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875159 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES Deadline16 Apr 2024 4875160 24GL0124 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN PEDRO Y. DITCHING, SR. BAGROY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BAGROY, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875162 INFR-23-076- CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH DRAINAGE AT F. MANALO ROAD, BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline17 Apr 2024 4875164 Supply and Delivery of 20 Pieces Cable Cover and other items; PR No. 24-0676 dated March 12, 2024; SN 84 - 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4875166 UPLB-IF-006-04-24, CONSTRUCTION OF THE UPLB GRADUATE SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL STUDENT AND CULTURAL CENTER (PHASE II), JOSE B. JULIANO AVENUE, LOWER CAMPUS, UPLB, LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875167 Sanitary Landfill Phase 1 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875168 2024-01-0298 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2024 4875169 Procurement of 4,000 Pax Breakfast Meals and other items; PR No. 24-0675 dated March 12, 2024; SN 83 - 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4875170 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot 1 to 10); PR No. 24-0471 dated February 27, 2024; SN 81 - 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4875171 Renovation of Old Industrial Building - PSU Lingayen Campus Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875172 Renovation of Old Industrial Building - PSU Lingayen Campus Deadline29 Apr 2024 4875174 OCM(POPS)-24-CE1-0553 BASE RADIO AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4875395 Procurement of Information and Communications Technology Equipment – Lot Nos. 2 and 3 (Re-bidding) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4875399 2024 72nd Public Bidding - Supply and Delivery of PCR Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876185 Procurement of Core, Server Access, and User Access Switches Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876187 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE NATURAL TEXTILE FIBER INNOVATION(NTFIH) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876191 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF SERVICE VEHICLES (MAIN OFFICE, NCR BRANCHES AND MOD) Deadline09 May 2024 4876240 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR COLEGIO DE MUNTINLUPA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876241 ALINUNU SPIP, ABULUG CAGAYAN ,DAGUPAN SPIP, ALLACAPAN CAGAYAN AND MABUTTAL SPIP, BALLESTEROS CAGAYAN Deadline18 Apr 2024 4876242 Rental of Playing Venues for CLRAA Hosting 2024 / B-G-2024-130 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876243 Procurement of Various Garden Tools Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876244 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS 9MM.Caliber : 9mm, 9x19 lugerGrain Weight : 124Bullet Type : Full Metal Jacket (FMJ)Muzzle Velocity : 1092 fpsVelocity at 50 yards : 1008 fps Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876245 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Poultry House for the Chicken Multiplier Farm Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876246 Procurement of Various Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876249 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Motor Vehicle (Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV)) under General Administration & Support Services (GASS) CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876250 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk in the areas of North Cebu-2 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876252 CONTINUATION OF CBHM BUILDING Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876254 1000 pcs Acetcysteine 200mg Oral powder Sachet etc. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876257 2nd Bidding for the Procurement of Environmental/ Sanitary Services - Garbage Processing Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876258 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation, Conference Halls and Catering Services for Division Training of Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4876259 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Public Places Phase II in Region 11 Deadline08 May 2024 4876263 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Cambaro Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Cambaro, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876268 24KB0183 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876269 RE-BID OF PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANT Deadline25 Apr 2024 4876270 CONTINUATION OF CTE BUILDING Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876271 24KB0182 – Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Camp 1, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876272 Construction of 2-Storey 6-CL School Building at F.B. Mesina Elementary School, Brgy. Sto. Rosario Old, Zaragoza, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Apr 2024 4876273 Procurement of One (1) Unit Mini Bus for SP Office Deadline18 Apr 2024 4876275 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Dolores, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Apr 2024 4876276 PROCUREMENT OF 1-UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (2 WHEEL DRIVE-PICK-UP) BRAND NEW Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876277 Concreting of Barangay Road - Length - 100.00 meters, Width-5.00 meters, Thickness=0.20 meters at Sitio Ilaya, Buyog, Getafe, Bohol Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876278 Concreting of Sitio Boundary to Mahayahay Road - Length - 100.00 meters, Width-5.00 meters, Thickness=0.20 meters at Tulang, Getafe, Bohol Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876279 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY FIVE (25) UNITS THREE (3) WHEELER MULTICABS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF THE CITY OF DAGUPAN Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876280 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ATHLETES, COACHES, ASSISTANT COACHES, TRAINERS, DEPED DELEGATES AND GUESTS FOR 2024 R1AA, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876283 PB-DEPEDCCD-2024-03 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876286 PB-DEPEDCCD-2024-04 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, ACCOMMODATION/VENUE SERVICES FOR VARIOUS LRMDS TRAININGS OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CEBU CITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876288 ITDI-NP-2024-001-Laboratory Services for Immune Response Validation Assay Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876292 RFQ_ 13,041 PCS COCONUT SEEDNUTS AND 40,040 PCS COCO SEEDLINGS Deadline15 Apr 2024 4876295 Invitation to Bid for the CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY MALIMPUEC,LINGAYEN,PANGASINAN Deadline06 May 2024 4876297 24GD0049 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Tapulang Integrated School, Brgy. Tapulang, Ma-ayon, Capiz Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876301 IB NO. 2024-47 Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment I Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876304 construction of brgy hall Deadline24 Apr 2024 4876306 PROCUREMENT IN UPGRADING THE ICT INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE USE OF DEPED SURIGAO DEL SUR, LOTS B, D, E, AND F Deadline29 May 2024 4876307 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 04) of 2024, Basey, Samar Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876308 24KB0193 – Construction of Bridge including Approaches, Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Road – Palacapao – East Dalurong – West Dalurong – Sinaysayan Road (Crossing Rawari River Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876309 24KB0192 – Construction of Bridge including Approaches, Brgy. Kiulom, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876310 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Services Deadline03 May 2024 4876311 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (SLRGH IB 2024-022) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876312 24PL0053 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous Peop Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876313 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876314 Supply and Delivery of Security Services Deadline03 May 2024 4876315 24KB0187 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok10A, Barangay San Miguel, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876316 2nd Bidding for the Procurement of Environmental/ Sanitary Services - Garbage Processing Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876317 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation, Conference Halls and Catering Services for Division Training of Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4876318 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Cambaro Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Cambaro, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876320 24PL0053 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous Peop Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876321 Supply and Delivery of Body Camera and SD Card, Business Permits and Tricycle Franchising Office Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876322 24KB0174 – Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Brgy. West Kibawe, Kibawe, Bukidnon (Phase 3) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876323 Canal Improvement at Diversion Main Canal and Dredging of Main Drain Deadline18 Apr 2024 4876324 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY BULALA TO DIST VII) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876326 24JB0055 - Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building San Pedro NHS, San Pedro, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876327 24CSPK001 - Package 1: Consultancy Service for the Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation for: a.) Construction of DPWH Lower Kalinga DEO Building, Tabuk, Kalinga b.) Construction Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876328 24KB0179 – Construction of Drainage Structure, Purok 10, Barangay South Poblacion, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876330 Road Concreting (Brgy. Sto. Nino and Lacasa) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4876331 Procurement of Pastuerized Milk for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2023-2024 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876334 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SLOPE PROTECTION (BARANGAY CURVA) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876335 PCADG-5020301000-2225-2024 Office Supplies Expenses (DPCR) Deadline03 May 2024 4876336 24KB0177 – Construction of Water Supply System, Brgy. Linabo, Quezon, Bukidnon. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876339 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240430-15) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876340 Rehabilitation of Level III Water System Deadline26 Apr 2024 4876341 INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A (BID NO. 240430-14) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876343 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Vest, Tactical Helmet and Ballistic Shield for Maximum/ Medium Security Compound Use Deadline15 Apr 2024 4876344 2024 73RD PUBLIC BIDDING- DESIGN, BUILD, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF POSITRON EMISSION TOMOGRAPHY- COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY (PET-CT) FACILITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876345 Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Maintenance of ICT Equipment and Network Improvement Project (2023-GOODS-009) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876346 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BId NO. 240430-09) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876347 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline02 May 2024 4876348 Progressive Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall/Building-Elevator and Concrete Bridge Connecting to City Hall Building, City Hall Ground, Barangay Poblacion, Tacurong Ci Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876349 Service Provider for one (1) unit brand new Fully Automated Clinical Chemistry Analyzer with one unit brand new back up analyzer Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876350 S/D OF FOUR (4) EA HANDHELD RADIO DP2400E AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 192,720.00) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876351 S/D OF THREE (3) EA HANDHELD RADIO GP3380 AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 129,900.00) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876352 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multimedia Language Laboratory for Annex Campus (Lot B) with identification number GS-P19-2024-04-30 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876353 S/D OF THREE (3) EA HANDHELD RADIO V80 AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 103,050.00) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876354 Procurement of Hand Set Radio - Lot 5 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876355 Procurement of Handheld Radio of the Sangguniang Bayan Office in Baliangao, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876356 Purchase of Communication Radio & Tower for Calamities/events/field Activities of This District. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876357 Supply & Delilvery of Microphone and Mixer for Sound System for use at MMO Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876358 S/D OF THREE (3) EA HANDHELD RADIO XIR C1200 AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 134,580.00) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876359 S/D OF THREE (3) EA HANDHELD RADIO CP1660 AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 102,750.00) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876360 S/D OF TWO (2) EA HANDHELD RADIO V88 AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 70,000.00) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876361 Purchase of Motor Vehicles - Ambulance- PGH (1095) Deadline06 May 2024 4876362 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communications Equipment (2-way Dual Portable Radio, Base Mobile Radio With Antennae With Complete Accessories) to Be Used at Barangay Sindalan Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876363 24IB0080 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Main Campus of Eastern Samar State University Eastern Samar Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876364 24GD0047 - Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Indayagan, Maayon, Capiz Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876365 Installation of Three Phase Electrical Transmission Line (Phase I) B-24-0104 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876366 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN DON MARIANO C. PAMINTUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAN VICENTE, MAKILALA, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876367 REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876368 Provision of Catering Services for Center-based Trainings for the months of May to September 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876369 Construction of College of Criminal Justice Education Building-Phase I at Piat Campus Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876370 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Biologics B-24-0102 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876371 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN ANTIPAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY POBLACION, ANTIPAS, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876372 24IB0081 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Guiuan Campus of Eastern Samar State University Eastern Samar Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876373 IB 2024-04 - Procurement of Microsoft 365 A3 for Faculty and Students License Subscription Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876374 Procurement of Base Radio & UHF/VHF Radio with license. Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876375 Procurement of Five (5) Geo-Tagging Devices for CY 2024 with an ABC of Php54,995.00 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876376 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT DSHUD HOUSING PROJECT, BARANGAY 10, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline02 May 2024 4876377 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services in Municipalities (PICS-MUN) in the Province of Ilocos Sur via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (LEOS) – Phase 1 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876379 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCEESSORIES (BID NO. 240430-07) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876381 Procurement of 1 lot labor and materials for the installation of satellite internet (PR24-0332) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876383 REHABILITATION OF RADIO COMMUNICATION : Supply and Replacement of 2 units Duplexer (50W VHF136-174MHz customizable frequency Portable Duplexer; Frequency Range:VHF136-174MHz; Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876384 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ICT RESOURCES IN SUPPORT TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF BARANGAY INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND CITY/MUNICIPALITY INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SYSTE Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876385 PURCHASE OF BASE RADIO AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876386 ITB No. 017- Second Posting-Various Infrastructure in the Municipality of Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876387 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876388 Supply and Delivery of VHF Handheld Radio Transceiver and Base Radio Transceiver for Provincial General Services Office Deadline11 Apr 2024 4876389 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF QMMC ICC AND HIV TREATMENT HUB Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876390 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD TO BARANGAY MARUING, LENOK MADALUM, DANGANAN TO PAMPANG (PB-LAP-2024-056) Deadline08 May 2024 4876391 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communications Equipment (2-Way Dual Portable Radio, Base Mobile Radio with Antennae with Complete Accessories) to be used at Barangay Sindalan Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876392 PB 2024-01-A: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR IT OPERATIONS THE OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876393 PURCHASE OF PVC CARDS Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876394 DRRM-TF-23-07) FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT AT PUROK RIVERSIDE, CAMDAS SUBDIVISION BARANGAY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4876395 Supply and Delivery of Senior Citizen ID Cards and Booklets Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876397 Rebid for the Procurement of Grocery Items and Perisahble Goods for the use of Dietary Unit Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876398 Layout & Printing of Class Cards & Registration Forms for the Academic Year 2024-2025 for the use of Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0150, 0151) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4876401 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS ON THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, GRADE 4 AND GRADE 7 (K147) TEACHERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS Deadline16 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us