Philippines Tenders - 9 April 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

503 tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2024, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4876932 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE - RUBBER SHOES) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF LAWIN PATROLLERS, AS TARGET UNDER NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATORY PROGRAM WIT Deadline15 Apr 2024 4876933 PROCUREMENT OF APPRAISER FOR THE CONDITION - VALUATION OF AIRCRAFTS Deadline15 Apr 2024 4876934 Procurement of PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT & FLOATATION DEVICE (REPLACEMENT OF PNP DIGITAL REPEATER COAXIAL CABLE.) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876935 Repair and maintenance of Patrol Boat of the Provincial Agriculturist's Office Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876936 Procurement of Protective Gears and Tools Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876937 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Biometric System Units Deadline11 Apr 2024 4876938 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT CUSTOMIZED PATROL VEHICLE Deadline16 Apr 2024 4876939 Purchase of Spare parts for Repair and Maintenance of Jalajala PNP Patrol Car Isuzu DMAXAlternator - 1 pcAlternator Belt - 1 pcBearing Pulley - 1 pc Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876940 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment & Supplies and Healthy Pilipinas Advocacy T-Shirt Deadline12 Apr 2024 4876942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT - LGU-Almeria/MDRRMO Office, Almeria, Biliran Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876943 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2024 4876944 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEARS AND OTHERS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4877204 Fundraising and Investor Relations Manager Deadline15 Apr 2024 4877319 Supply and Delivery of Weighing Scale - MPGO, Malay, Aklan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4877320 Supply and Delivery of Weighing Scale Deadline12 Apr 2024 4877321 Supply and Delivery of Steel Filing Cabinet & Digital Weighing Scale Deadline12 Apr 2024 4877322 Procurement of Office Supplies, Drugs & Medicines, Peace & Order Supplies, Electrical Supplies, R/M of Motorcycles, Weighing Scale, P.A. System and CCTV Camera Deadline15 Apr 2024 4877323 Purchase & Installation of CCTV License Plate Recognition Cameras at the Municipality of San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline15 Apr 2024 4877362 Purchase of Meals to be served for the conduct of Yellow Card Coordinators General Assembly from the 33 Barangays of Lucena at the New Evacuation Center, Dalahican Road, Brgy. Maya Deadline15 Apr 2024 4879446 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline03 May 2024 4879624 Supply & Delivery of 6,020 pcs Multivitamins - DepEd (144) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4879628 Nutritional Drink Deadline10 Apr 2024 4879632 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIVITAMINS FOR THE PROJECT HEART 2024 (HEALTH, AWARENESS, RESISTANCE AND TREATMENT TO INFECTION) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4880122 Printing of Different Permits, Certificates, Stickers, & Forms for the use of Business Permit & Licensing Office (PR# 0178) REBID Deadline15 Apr 2024 4880129 Printing and Delivery of Customized Certificates to be used for the ECCD Moving Up 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline15 Apr 2024 4880130 Procurement & Delivery of Medals, Certificates and Token for JHS Completion Ceremony Deadline16 Apr 2024 4880135 SHS Diploma Deadline15 Apr 2024 4880260 24PL0052 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Manuel S. Agyao Boulevard - K04 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880261 SOLAR PV POWER SYSTEM AT MAIN BUILDING (3RD ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline09 May 2024 4880262 24KB0184 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880263 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Consumables Deadline02 May 2024 4880264 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY PAITAN NORTE) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4880265 24PL0030 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880266 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM (BARANGAY NAGCURALAN) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4880267 Procurement of Services for Creative, Production and Artist for Pasinaya 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880268 Bus Rental for the Conduct of Various Capacity Building Activities of the City Government of San Juan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880269 CARGO FORWARDING SERVICES Deadline09 May 2024 4880270 24KB0178 – Rehabilitation of Water System, Brgy. San Miguel, Maramag, Bukidnon. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880271 24KB0176 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bahay Tulugan), Barangay Poblacion, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880272 Procurement of Milk Components For School-Based Feeding Program SY 2023-2024 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4880273 24JJ0042 - Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS) at 1. Bulacan, Siocon, ZN 2. Makiang, Siocon, ZN 3. Mamad, Baliguian, ZN 4. Mamawan, Baliguian, ZN 5. San Jose, BAligu Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880274 PROCUREMENT OF 260 ROLLS PE UV TREATED FILM AND 2,170 ROLLS PLASTIC MULCH FILM Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880275 24D00236-IMPROVEMENT OF INTERSECTION - DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) (S01985LZ) - K0093 + 570 AND TIAONG BY-PASS ROAD AND 11 OTHER LOCATIONS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880276 INVITATION TO BID FOR TIRES, BATTERIES, AND ACCESSORIES - 4 WHEELS (BID NO. 240430-12) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880277 REHABILITATION/UPGRADING OF EXISTING NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE OF DEPED QUEZON-SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline19 Apr 2024 4880278 Procurement of 2,396 units Water Plastic Drums Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880279 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/Concreting of Road at Sitio Sta. Monica, Barangay Guadalupe, Coron, Palawan. (re-bid) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880280 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN MAKILALA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY POBLACION, MAKILALA, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880281 Procurement of 1 Package Lights, Sounds, LED Wall and Other Technical Needs including Venue Set-Up (Rental) under P.R No. 1792-2024-CMO-Support to Balangay Festival Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880283 Supply labor and materials for the Establishment of Six (6) units Biogas Digester Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880284 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN KISUPAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY KISUPAAN, PRES. ROXAS, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880285 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Drainage with Sidewalk at Barangay Poblacion 4, Coron, Palawan (Re-bid) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880286 PROCUREMENT OF PLAYING AMENITIES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880287 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN JOSE RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY JOSE RIZAL, MAKILALA, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880289 Medicines for RHU Consultation Deadline23 Apr 2024 4880290 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240430-10) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880291 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN INAMONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY DATU LADAYON, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880292 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF 100 METER ACCESS PATHWAY OF BPI-GUIMARAS NCRDPSC AT SAN MIGUEL, JORDAN, GUIMARAS Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of ESSENTIAL MEDICINE – FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASES MANAGEMENT AND EMERGING AND RE-EMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASE c/o MHO. PR# 04-2024-0269 Deadline08 May 2024 4880294 Procurement for Supply and Delivery SBFP-Milk Feeding Component for FY 2023 - Pasteurized Milk Deadline11 Apr 2024 4880295 Construction of 1 Unit School Building (3 Classrooms), Abang Suizo Integrated School, Barangay Buenaflor, Tacurong City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880296 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-MILK COMPONENTS (STERILIZED MILK) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4880297 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 150KVA/120KW, 220/440V ELECTRIC GENERATOR SET FOR BACK UP POWER SUPPLY DURING EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE LGU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880298 Design and Build for the Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Annex Building Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880299 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240430-08) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880300 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN BATASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BATASAN, MAKILALA, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880301 Completion of BHS with Birthing Capability at Brgy. Tiwi Deadline22 Apr 2024 4880302 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN APOSTOL MEMORIAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY POBLACION, MAGPET, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASE, IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM & SAN JUAN LYING-IN BATCH II (MHO) Deadline02 May 2024 4880304 Thermal Decomposition System B-24-0103 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880305 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRANDNEW PASSENGER TRANSPORT UTILITY VEHICLE (OMAG) Deadline02 May 2024 4880306 1 Lot Google Workspace License (Subscriptions for CY 2024) with identification number GS-P20-2024-04-30 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880307 SO-OPD23-011 (NP) - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Test and Commissioning of Four (4) Units of Diesel Gensets for Sibolo DPP and Guiwanon DPP in Western Visayas including its Asso Deadline17 Apr 2024 4880308 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline13 May 2024 4880310 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (6 WHEELERS TROOPERS TRUCK) (BID NO. 240430-05) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880311 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240430-06) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880312 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH CURBS AND GUTTER AT DISTRICT 2 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880313 Procurement of Medical Equipment for Bacteriology Section of Laboratory Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880314 Supply and Delivery of RTK GNSS Receiver Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880315 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR SY 2023-2024 MILK FEEDING IMPLEMENTATION (CP-002-2024) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4880316 INVITATION TO BID FOR RESCUE AND SAFETY TOOLS/DEVICES (BID NO. 240430-04) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880317 24HK0120-Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Negros Oriental II District Engineering Office, Bodega A, Sibulan, Negros Oriental Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880318 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880319 DRRM-TF-23-06) CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 5, BGH COMPOUND BARANGAY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880320 INVITATION TO BID FOR RESCUE AND SAFETY TOOLS/DEVICES (BID NO. 240430-03) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880321 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240430-02) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880322 CONSTRUCTION OF CAPITOL PARK AT CAPITOL COMPOUND, POLANGYUTA, SIQUIJOR Deadline06 May 2024 4880323 Supply and Delivery of Shallow Tube Well Pump Set 8HP with complete accessories B-24-0029 REBID Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880324 24GFG0013 - Procurement and Installation of Cabinets at Quality Assurance Building, DPWH, Camarines Sur 4th DEO Caraycayon, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880325 Const. of Super Health Center & Completion/ Upgrading Repair & Equipping of Lapu-lapu City Health Center, Pakpakan, Basak, Lapu-lapu City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880326 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240430-01) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880327 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials B-24-0101 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880328 9940-24-1-05) CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE WITH SLOPE PROTECTION AT WATERSHED AT PUROK 3, KIAS BARANGAY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4880708 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Various Capacity Building Activities of the City Government of San Juan Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880709 24KB0180 – Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert, Barangay Sanipon, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880711 Purchase of meals and Snacks to be Delivered to the Cluster Venues During The School-Based Training for Teachers on May 20-24, 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880712 24JC0061 - Construction Of 4-Storey 20-Classroom School Building in Galas National High School, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880713 Supply and Delivery of 11,948 bags Certified Seeds @20kg/bag for Seed Reserve under Rice Program CY 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880714 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES OF THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU CAMILING FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4880716 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Consumables Deadline02 May 2024 4880718 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Consumables with Machine Tie-Up Deadline02 May 2024 4880719 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for the implementation of School-Based Feeding Program FY 2023 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4880733 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline29 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us