Philippines Tenders - 18 April 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

687 tenders published in Philippines on 18 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, IT-Access Control, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, IT-Access Control, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4920500 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation / Improvement of Nagrebcan Water System Deadline07 May 2024 4920501 IB 2024-021 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF POSNAAN BHS, AGUINALDO, IFUGAO Deadline10 May 2024 4920502 IB 2024-019 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF IRISAN DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER Deadline10 May 2024 4920503 EP23-04-02 REHABILITATION AND ADDITIONAL SOURCE OF TANGUB LEVEL-III WATERWORKS SYSTEM DUE TO TYPHOON ODETTE IN THE IDENTIFIED BARANGAY'S IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PINAMUNGAJAN: (1. TA Deadline07 May 2024 4920504 REBID - PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATIONS FOR THE CONDUCT OF LEADERSHIFT: CAPACITY BUILDING FOR SCHOOL LEADERS Deadline08 May 2024 4920505 24-077RB COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. BABAYONGAN ROAD SECTION, DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4920506 24-073RB COMPLETION OF TERMINATED CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. MALORAY, DALAGUETE, CEBU Deadline07 May 2024 4920507 24KC0115: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Along Sayre Highway (Downstream) of Mangima Bridge, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline07 May 2024 4920508 Contract ID 24JH0033- Construction of Concrete Road - Brgy. Lukbuton to Brgy. Panigayan leading to White Beach, Malamawi Island, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline07 May 2024 4920509 Contract ID 24JH0032 - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Aguada River, Aguada Br. Section (B00001BL) along Basilan Circumferential Road (S00002BL), Isabela City Deadline07 May 2024 4920510 Contract ID 24JH0030 - Construction of Concrete Bridge - Busay Br. Along Isabela-Lamitan Road Deadline07 May 2024 4920511 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for PSWDO Lingkod-Lingap and Malasakit Program (Rice Distribution) (Framework Agreement) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4920512 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Data Center Infrastructure (PGO) Deadline08 May 2024 4920513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOOKS TO BE USED FOR CATCH-UP FRIDAY CLASS OF ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline06 May 2024 4920514 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4920533 24KC0113: Construction of Talakag By-pass Road, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline07 May 2024 4920534 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4920552 INVITATION TO BID FOR Construction of Construction of 200-Linear meters road concreting from sport complex to Agriculture Building at ESSU Can-avid Campus Deadline07 May 2024 4920553 COMPREHENSIVE PEST CONTROL OF ALL GSIA COMPLEX Deadline07 May 2024 4920554 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries Deadline25 Apr 2024 4920621 Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Products for the GPPB-TSO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4920624 Procurement of Books and Instructional Materials to be used by the Students of the Municipality of Badoc Deadline07 May 2024 4920961 BAC1-2024-02-0134 & BAC1-2024-04-0283 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines- Flu and Pneumococcal Vaccines Deadline10 May 2024 4920963 Construction of Drainage from Zone 8 Main Drainage Line De La Torre Residence and Iglesia Filipina Church leading to Zone 8 Shoreline Main Drainage Exit, Cugman; SN 58a - 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4920965 CID No. 24I00179: Construction of Flood Control along Bagacay River, Tacloban City Deadline07 May 2024 4920969 24D00227-CONSTRUCTION OF PAGBILAO BY-PASS ROAD, PAGBILAO, QUEZON PHASE II Deadline07 May 2024 4920971 PR-2024-1114 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies of PHO Deadline07 May 2024 4920973 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide-Tertiary Roads-Marikina-Infanta Rd-K0073+(-080)-K0073+(-020), Sta. Maria, Laguna Deadline07 May 2024 4920976 24D00229-CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO TAPOL - POBLACION - LUOD ROAD, PATNANUNGAN, QUEZON Deadline07 May 2024 4920977 REHABILITATION OF B. POSO STREET (196.00 ln.m. x 200mm thk x 4.00m wide, with 200mm Base Course) Deadline09 May 2024 4920979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENTS (LAPTOP AND DESKTOP COMPUTERS) Deadline08 May 2024 4921011 24FN0050 Concreting of Brgy. Bagumbayan FMR, Brgy. Bagumbayan, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline08 May 2024 4921013 Contract ID No. 24ND0108 - Concreting of Road, Purok 6 Brgy. Mat-I to Brgy. Consorcia, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4921016 Contract ID No. 24ND0107 - Concreting of Road, Purok 6 to Purok 7, Brgy. Pinanaan, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4921415 Purhcase of Office Supplies for Year 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4921416 S & D of Spare parts for the Maintenance of Tractor and Shredder Machine (P. Agri.) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4921419 24FF0084 - BIP: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Bagumbayan Sur – Queborac Road, Na Deadline06 May 2024 4921420 24GG012- Procurement of One (1) Lot Resistivity Meter Accessories which includes Four (4) Reel Imaging Cable with 12 takeouts, 10m spacing on reel, Two (2) ea Cable Joints (2 Requi Deadline07 May 2024 4921421 BAC1-2024-02-0120 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) LOTS OF DERMATOME UNITS, ASSOCIATED ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline10 May 2024 4921422 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (MASS TRANSPORT) SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline07 May 2024 4921423 Geographical Information System (GIS) Mapping for Community-Based Monitoring System (CBMS) of the Municipality of Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4921424 24GG011- Procurement of one (1) unit Plotter (Multifunction Large Format Laser Printer and Scanner, Monochrome 36”) for use in the Planning and Design Division, DPWH Regional Off Deadline07 May 2024 4921425 Construction/Rehabilitation of School Building (Anulid Elementary School) at Barangay Anulid, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline26 Apr 2024 4921426 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline26 Apr 2024 4921427 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNAL SEPTIC TANK WITHIN POBLACION BARANGAYS Deadline07 May 2024 4921428 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF BOAT SAFETY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 May 2024 4921429 24PM0051: Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Educational Facilities Fund – Construction of 1- Deadline08 May 2024 4921433 24FF0082 - Construction of School Building, Calauag Elementary School, Brgy. Calauag, Naga City, Camarines Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4921434 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL IN BARANGAY SIBALTAN Deadline07 May 2024 4921435 CONSTRUCTION OF POWERHOUSE BUILDING Deadline07 May 2024 4921436 24JG0064 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Karpok National High School, Barangay Karpok, Municipality of Lapuyan, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4921437 24JG0059 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Dumalian Elementary School, Barangay Dumalian, Municipality of San Miguel, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4921438 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Supplies for CHAMP/ Manggahan Hemodialysis Center – CHD (Re-bid) Deadline06 May 2024 4921439 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipments, Furnitures & Fixtures and Appliances Used for Different Offices of LGU Clarin, Mis. Occ. (1st & 2nd Quarter 2024) Deadline07 May 2024 4921440 Contract Reference No. 2024-001 INFRA “UPGRADING OF COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE AREA) Deadline07 May 2024 4921441 BAC1-2023-12-0128 (REBID) / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE MODERNIZATION/REPAIR OF TWO (2) UNITS OF KONE ELEVATOR AT SENTRO OFTALMOLOGICO JOSE RIZAL BUILD Deadline10 May 2024 4921442 REPLACEMENT OF UPS AT KALIBO CONTROL TOWER EQUIPMENT ROOM AT KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 May 2024 4921443 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 May 2024 4921444 Concreting of B.S. Castillo Barangay Road Deadline06 May 2024 4921445 Concreting of Road Shoulder Deadline06 May 2024 4921446 Consulting Services for the Detailed Engineering Design (DED) and Construction Management and Supervision (CMS) for the Proposed Repair and Overlay of Runway 04/22 at MC Deadline07 Jun 2024 4921447 Procurement of Medicines Deadline08 May 2024 4921448 MEALS DURING THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS FOR THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline14 May 2024 4921449 Contract for the Supply of Various Rolling Stock Spare Parts (Static Inverter IGBT Power Module, Static Inverter IGBT Gate Drive Unit, SIV Auxiliary Fuse, etc.) under PR No. RS-240 Deadline08 May 2024 4921451 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ANESTHESIA MACHINE 2024-03-48A Deadline07 May 2024 4921452 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PSYCHIATRIC HOSPITAL BEDS IB No. 2024-24 Deadline07 May 2024 4921453 24PM0049: Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities - F Deadline08 May 2024 4921454 BUILDING CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED TWO-STOREY WITH ROOF DECK FOR PENRO SOUTH COTABATO OFFICE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline08 May 2024 4921455 24PM0053: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Rain Water Collector System Deadline08 May 2024 4921456 RENOVATION OF SURGICAL INTENSIVE CARE UNIT (SICU) RM. 7 Deadline07 May 2024 4921765 Supply and Delivery of 1 lot New Centralized Biometric System Deadline25 Apr 2024 4921766 Procurement of Cal 5.56mm SS109 Ammunition Deadline24 Apr 2024 4921767 For Basic law enforcement & security training and solo officer response training Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921768 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITION Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921770 Procurement of Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline25 Apr 2024 4921772 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of C4ISR Equipment of PKO Bn Lot-2 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Type-C Portable Earth Station Deadline09 May 2024 4921773 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY RADIO Deadline26 Apr 2024 4921775 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of C4ISR Equipment of PKO Bn Lot-3 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Military Police and Security Equipme Deadline09 May 2024 4921776 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR TAKING ACCOMPLISHMENT PICTURES AND VIDEOS, LOCATION OF PROJECT (TOP VIEW), DETERMINING REMOTE AREAS ROUTE AND ATTACHMENT FOR VIDEO PRESENTATION Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921779 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of C4ISR Equipment of PKO Bn Lot-1 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Ground-air base station transceivers AM/FM Deadline09 May 2024 4921780 Supply and Delivery of Various Water Meters Deadline23 Apr 2024 4921782 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units ID Printer to be used for the mass production of Fernandino KAYABE Access Card in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921785 Purchase of Report Card (Elementary) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4921786 PURCHASE OF 5,000 PIECES LANDBANK SCHEME EMV CARD WITH CARD PERSONALIZATION, KITTING SERVICES AND COLLATERALS Deadline10 May 2024 4921787 PURCHASE OF Ledger cards and Stickers needed for CTO. SVP 24-C-127 RE-AD Deadline03 May 2024 4921789 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline09 May 2024 4921790 Purchase of occupational ID Card size 3.5 x 5 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4921793 Purchase of DRONE AND ACCESSORIES1 UNIT DRONEWeight: Compact and lightweight (under 250g)Dimensions: 145 x 88 x 62mm (folded)Camera: 1/1.3 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4921794 Purchase of Water Meter for the replacement of Damage Water Meter Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921795 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline25 Apr 2024 4921798 Supply and Delivery of three (3) sets of UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) (PR No. 2024-02-032 dated 02/07/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, Old Airport Road, Brgy. 40, Cr Deadline08 May 2024 4921799 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Apr 2024 4921807 Procurement of N2 Sensor for NH432 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921809 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Apr 2024 4921936 Purchase of School Form 9 (SF9)- Learner's Progress Report Card Deadline24 Apr 2024 4921937 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Apr 2024 4921938 Purchase of Biometric Machine with 3rd party DTR Software and UPS for use Davao Occidental DEO. Deadline07 May 2024 4921939 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline19 Apr 2024 4921941 Purchase of Vehicle parts for use of all Mobile Patrol Cars issued to Silay Component City Police Station in maintaining of Peace and Order in Silay City. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4921942 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts and Services for the Repair and Refurbishment of NVT350 Deadline03 May 2024 4921943 Supply and Delivery of CCIE requirements Lot-2 Combat Boots, Philippine Marine Pattern Deadline09 May 2024 4921946 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear for Response Team/CDRRMO P249,500.00 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4921947 Procurement of Engine Parts for NVT331 :4 Assy Cylinder Kit Assy PN: 05K1119 and 5 LI Deadline22 Apr 2024 4921948 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use in the Conduct of Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) and/or Environmental Clearance Certificates, DPWH, Quezon 4TH Dis Deadline02 May 2024 4921952 PROCUREMENT OF 474 SETS OF PRESCRIBED PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4921976 24CE0321: Construction of Road, Barangay Tampac I, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4921978 24CE0320: Construction of Road, Barangay Poblacion Norte, Licab, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4921981 24CE0319: Construction of Road, Barangay Gulod, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4921983 PHO-24-483-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 May 2024 4921988 24CA0079 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of By-Pass Deadline08 May 2024 4921990 24CA0078 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Concreting of Road Brgy. Deadline08 May 2024 4921992 10. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Rillo, Tuy, Batangas Deadline09 May 2024 4921995 6. Construction of Street Lighting System @ Municipality of Nasugbu, Batangas (package of 3) (a. Brgy. Banilad, b. Brgy. Mataas na Pulo, c. Brgy. Wawa) Deadline09 May 2024 4922228 24CA0078 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Concreting of Road Brgy. Deadline08 May 2024 4922231 10. Construction of Barangay/Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Rillo, Tuy, Batangas Deadline09 May 2024 4922238 (2FB)N24-04-060 DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR ANIMALS Deadline25 Apr 2024 4922239 PROJECT # 24-068 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD EROSION CONTROL PROJECT (RIPRAPPING) - BRGY. CAMAYSA, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline07 May 2024 4922242 S1-MQN24-014 & 4 Others - Two (2) Years Supply of Janitorial Services for SPUG Luzon Plants, Installations and Various NPC Offices Deadline09 May 2024 4922243 PROJECT # 24-067 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. LALO, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline07 May 2024 4922244 Internet Subscription A B-24-0108 Deadline07 May 2024 4922245 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Sta. Lucia, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 May 2024 4922248 24FD0050- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Vicente, Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4922249 24FD0050- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Vicente, Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline07 May 2024 4922251 NP 2024-16 procurement of passenger van c/o BFP Deadline22 Apr 2024 4922254 2LSSM2024A-153 Office Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4922256 Rehabilitation of Ladladegan-Paleza Road Deadline06 May 2024 4922257 Construction, Improvement, Concreting and Opening of Roads for various Barangays (Dingin, Calusiche, Maulawin, and Anibong) Deadline14 May 2024 4922259 PHO-24-486-B CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 May 2024 4922261 GSO-24-366-B PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922263 24CE0325: Construction of Road, Barangay San Antonio, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4922267 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS FOR LGU-BURAUEN, LEYTE (RE-BIDDING) Deadline07 May 2024 4922269 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF CHO ( ITB 24-095) Deadline07 May 2024 4922289 24CE0322: Construction of Road, Barangay San Andres, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4922306 24CE0321: Construction of Road, Barangay Tampac I, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4922325 24CE0320: Construction of Road, Barangay Poblacion Norte, Licab, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4922326 24CE0319: Construction of Road, Barangay Gulod, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 May 2024 4922327 PHO-24-483-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 May 2024 4922550 CID No. 24I00183: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Bogasong Flood Control Libagon, Southern Leyte. Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+500. Deadline07 May 2024 4922552 CONCRETING OF MALAMA CAMPUS ROAD Deadline09 May 2024 4922554 24OF0174 - COMPLETION OF 4STY8CL SCHOOL BUILDING IN HOLY SPIRIT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, QUEZON CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922557 24OF0173 - COMPLETION OF 4STY16CL SCHOOL BUILDING IN NAGKAISANG NAYON ES, QUEZON CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922648 Concreting of Purok 4 Access Road, San Teodoro (Phase 2) Deadline02 May 2024 4922651 Improvement of Multi - Purpose Building (Libertad) Deadline02 May 2024 4922653 Construction/ Concreting of Bliss to New Bunawan Town Site Access Road (Phase 2) Deadline02 May 2024 4922655 Rehabilitation & Improvement of Bagbag - Sta. Monica Road (Phase V), Bauang Deadline09 May 2024 4922659 Rehabilitation, Repair, Renovation & Improvement of Brgy. Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. 27; SN 112 - 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922662 Construction of Bagulin Central School Covered Court (Phase II), Bagulin Deadline09 May 2024 4922664 Concreting of Malangag-Malire Farm to Market Road Deadline21 May 2024 4922665 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Access Road to IBA Elementary School, Dansolihon; SN 65a - 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922666 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Access Road to IBA Elementary School, Dansolihon; SN 65a - 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922668 CID No. 24I00183: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Bogasong Flood Control Libagon, Southern Leyte. Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+500. Deadline07 May 2024 4922669 CONCRETING OF MALAMA CAMPUS ROAD Deadline09 May 2024 4922672 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HPN/DM MEDICINES IB No. 24-63 Deadline07 May 2024 4922676 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Biologics for PL480 Project NDA RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline23 Apr 2024 4922741 24FN0051 Concreting of Brgy. Balaogan FMR, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline08 May 2024 4922742 CID No. 24I00182: SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road Brgy. Canteros - Guiboa Deadline07 May 2024 4922743 24FN0049 Concreting of Brgy. San Miguel FMR, Brgy. San Miguel, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline08 May 2024 4922745 CID No. 24I00181: Network Development - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tacloban - Palo Diversion Road including Drainage System, Package A-2, Palo, Leyte Deadline07 May 2024 4922746 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DENR R2 Deadline07 May 2024 4922748 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DEVICES IB NO. 24-36 Deadline07 May 2024 4922749 Contract ID No. 24ND0106 - Construction of 1STY4CL, Tud-ol ES, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4922751 24OF0176 - COMPLETION OF 4STY16CL SCHOOL BUILDING IN LEANDRO LOCSIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SHS IN KALIGAYAHAN), QUEZON CITY Deadline08 May 2024 4922753 Contract ID No. 24ND0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of TESDA Regional Office CARAGA, Butuan Deadline07 May 2024 4922754 Contract ID No. 24ND0104 - Construction of Road, Barangay San Roque, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4922756 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES IB No. 24-34 Deadline07 May 2024 4922758 24OF0175 - COMPLETION OF 4STY16CL SCHOOL BUILDING IN SAN BARTOLOME ES, QUEZON CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922760 INTERNET SERVICE FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE IV-A CALABARZON AND SUB-REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline08 May 2024 4922762 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VITAMINS & SUPPLEMENTS IB No. 24-62 Deadline07 May 2024 4922763 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF ADDRESSABLE FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM (FDAS) OF AMOR VILLAGE, SAN FRANCISCO EAST ANAO, TARLAC CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922764 5 (PB-05-0151-2024-03-0123-0418-0057) 7TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MULTI-PRODUCT CALIBRATOR FOR CY 2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922765 24OF0172 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, MIRA NILA HOMES, BARANGAY PASONG TAMO, QUEZON CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922766 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) X-ray Analyzer Lot 33-UOI-2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922769 Supply and Delivery of CCIE requirements Lot-2 Combat Boots, Philippine Marine Pattern Deadline09 May 2024 4922771 Contract ID No. 24ND0102-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court with bleachers) at Philippine National Police Regional Office-Region XIII, Brgy. Libertad, Butuan Cit Deadline07 May 2024 4922773 24OF0171 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TANDANG SORA (DISASTER OPERATIONS CENTER), QUEZON CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922775 PB No. 2024-44 (GOODS) – Supply and Installation of Ninety-One (91) Units Various Capacities of Branded and Brand New Inverter Split Type Air-conditioning units at the BIR – Na Deadline09 May 2024 4922777 23OF0205 - REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF FACILITIES AT QUEZON CITY 1ST DEO OFFICE BUILDING, QUEZON CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4922779 Procurement of Sweet Kamote Leaves Extract Blend (Fruit Juice) for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline08 May 2024 4922781 Contract ID No. 24ND0101 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen Building) Phase 2, Barangay Obrero, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4922783 Procurement of Fruit-Based Products-Roasted Nuts for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline08 May 2024 4922785 IB No. 24-128: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Supervision, and Technical Expertise for the Preventive Maintenance Service of “Becker” Deadline08 May 2024 4922786 24D00221-CONSTRUCTION OF BYPASS/ ALTERNATE/ DIVERSION ROAD-DAANG HARI-MUNTINLUPA -CAVITE EXPRESSWAY BYPASS ROAD Deadline07 May 2024 4922788 Contract ID No. 24ND0100 - Construction of MAP IS Slope Protection Works, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4922789 1 (PB-05-0101-2024-EP-0023-0418-0053) 7TH PB CY2024 (REBIDDING) LFOS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP VEHICLE FOR CY2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4922790 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO KASUOYAN, BARANGAY LUTOBAN, ZAMBOANGUITA, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline06 May 2024 4922791 24D00214-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD DIKE ALONG ILANG-ILANG RIVER, BRGY. BUENAVISTA, GEN. TRIAS CITY, CAVITE Deadline07 May 2024 4922792 Contract ID No. 24ND0099 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Home for Boys) (Phase 2), Barangay Antongalon, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4922793 24D00213-CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT ALONG CAÑAS RIVER, BUENAVISTA, GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline07 May 2024 4922794 24D00156-Road Widening - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0169+671 - K0171 + 453, K0171 +453 - K0171 + 503, K0171 + 571 - K0171 + 579, K0172+ 640 - K0175 + 522 Deadline07 May 2024 4922795 SERVICES OF AN EVENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY FOR THE TPB 2024 MINI SPORTSFEST Deadline23 Apr 2024 4922796 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Testing of Firewall and Management Appliances for CY 2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4922798 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BUILDING AND FACILITIES DAMAGED BY JULY 27, 2022 EARTHQUAKE Deadline09 May 2024 4922799 IMPROVEMENT OF AGRI-ECO TOURISM FOREST PARK (Construction of Bicycle Zipline Structure and Two-Units Pavilion) – 2nd POSTING Deadline14 May 2024 4922800 Negotiated Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines (Two-Failed Biddings) under IB No. 2024-04-29 (14) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4922801 IB-GOODS-2024-016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline10 May 2024 4922802 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR VARIOUS HEALTH PROMOTION CAMPAIGNS IB No. 24-57 Deadline07 May 2024 4922803 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Passenger Van for DILG XI Regional Office Deadline09 May 2024 4922806 Concreting of Road at Purok-2B Barangay Jampason Deadline13 May 2024 4922809 Upgrading of Control Panel and Replacement of Submersible Motor and Pump at Reservoir Deepwell Barangay Mamala 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline06 May 2024 4922812 Contract ID No. 24ND0098 - Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court) (Phase 2), Barangay Dulag, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us