Philippines Tenders - 26 April 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

550 tenders published in Philippines on 26 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 April 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4966711 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED TO TECHNICAL OFFICIALS DURING THE MIMAROPA RAA MEET ON MAY 24-28, 2024 TO BE HELD IN SPORTS COMPLEX, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 May 2024 4966998 ACCESSORIES FOR WATER SUPPLY CRISIS EMERGENCY RESPONSE IN ALL BARANGAYS IN TUDELA Deadline02 May 2024 4967828 24KK0103 – Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Lagonglong Central School, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline20 May 2024 4967845 Construction of Drainage along Fernando Pacana St., towards Main Drain, Barangay Kauswagan; SN 33b - 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4967851 Concrete Paving of Road at Sitio Tinipigan to Sitio Bonjoc, Dansolihon; SN 148b - 2023 Deadline02 May 2024 4967852 Concrete Paving of Roads at Balongkot, Dansolihon to Pigsag-an; SN 196b - 2023 Deadline02 May 2024 4967885 24GJ00001 Procurement of Common Office Supplies, Computer Consumables and Janitorial Supplies for use of DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline16 May 2024 4967896 24FE0052 - Concreting of Sitio Guilid, Brgy. Tariric FMR, Brgy. Tariric, Minalabac, Camarines Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4967905 24JI0087 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Poblacion Central Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 May 2024 4967907 24JI0081 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bagong Buhay Elementary School, Barangay Bagong Buhay, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 May 2024 4967908 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. CAMATCHILE Deadline03 May 2024 4967909 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials use for Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal System at Zone 4, Brgy. Anonas and Regravelling of Roads at Brgys. Anonas, Camanang, N Deadline21 May 2024 4967911 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines CY 2024 – CHD Deadline15 May 2024 4967915 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. CAMATCHILE Deadline03 May 2024 4967917 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials use for Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal System at Zone 4, Brgy. Anonas and Regravelling of Roads at Brgys. Anonas, Camanang, N Deadline21 May 2024 4967924 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines CY 2024 – CHD Deadline15 May 2024 4967956 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY - FOUR CLASSROOM AT PURIFICATION DIRIQUITO BELEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline06 May 2024 4967960 G-2024-0310 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, Gender and Development - City Health Services Department Deadline15 May 2024 4967975 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables (1st and 2nd Quarter 2024) Deadline20 May 2024 4967978 Construction of 1-Unit 2-Classroom School Building at Rombang Elementary School Brgy. Rombang, Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline20 May 2024 4967982 Repair of 3 Units Classroom School Building at Bagacay Elementary School Brgy. Bagacay, Palapag, Northern Samar Deadline20 May 2024 4967996 24GFK0018-Supply & Delivery of Computer Supplies (TONER, Ink & Photo Drum) 2nd Quarter, DPWH Sor. 1st DEO Deadline15 May 2024 4968014 Procurement of Subscription of 1,190 Units for Mobile Data Connectivity bundled with Mobile Phones Deadline15 May 2024 4968029 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD OPENING PUROK ANTING, Deadline15 May 2024 4968040 Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building Brgy. Roxas, Catubig, Northern Samar Deadline20 May 2024 4968053 IB-GOODS-2024-018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 May 2024 4968054 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Rosal St. to Jasmin St., San Isidro Village, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 May 2024 4968096 Construction of Drainage System at Sta. Monica (Purok 6) Deadline03 May 2024 4968099 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines to be used for the disaster preparedness of the City Health Office for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 May 2024 4968101 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240403-02 TWO (2) YEARS SUBSCRIPTION AND INSTALLATION OF 100MBPS INTERNET SERVICES IN 2 LANDBANK SITES Deadline17 May 2024 4968106 24KF0075 – Basic Infrastructure Program-Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Pantao Ragat Agro Industrial High Deadline15 May 2024 4968138 24GBE06 - FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS AND APPLICATION MATERIALS) FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS OF DPWH-IFDE Deadline16 May 2024 4968145 24GBE06 - FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS AND APPLICATION MATERIALS) FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS OF DPWH-IFDE Deadline16 May 2024 4968160 Contract ID No. 24K00282 - Construction of Road, Jct SH Valencia - Kapalong Rd Sacramento Valley Sect - Malayan - Jasaan - Valderrama - Capinonan Rd, Bukidnon Deadline15 May 2024 4968163 24KF0074 – Basic Infrastructure Program -Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall Building, Pantao Ragat, Lanao del Norte Deadline15 May 2024 4968164 Contract ID No. 24K00281 - Construction of Road, Dumalaguing Section, Impasug-ong, Package 1, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline15 May 2024 4968167 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Lambaklad for the Construction/Installation/Establishment of Lambaklad Project in Coastal Town/s of Sultan Kudarat Deadline14 May 2024 4968170 Hospital Supplies and Medical equipment fo HOD-2024-0156 Deadline15 May 2024 4968171 Contract ID No. 24K00279 - Construction of Road, Brgy Abaga, Municipality of Madalum, Lanao del Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4968173 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline14 May 2024 4968512 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, Equipment Area Shop Administrative Building Extension, Brgy. Batiano. Odiongan, Romblon Deadline14 May 2024 4968513 24JG0057 – Concreting of Brgy. Ignacio Garata FMR, Dinas, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline14 May 2024 4968537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, LGU TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline16 May 2024 4968541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) RE BID Deadline16 May 2024 4968542 Construction of Lacasa-Maharlika-Sto. Niño Road (Lot A-D) Deadline13 May 2024 4968543 PARACETAMOL 10MG/ML, 50ML VIAL Deadline02 May 2024 4968830 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968831 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT1 Ultra High Frequency (UHF) Hand Held Radio 13 sets Deadline02 May 2024 4968832 PROCUREMENT OF 30 UNIT CONCRETE BUGGY FOR USE OF STREET SWEEPERS, PUBLIC MARKET, UTILITY WORKERS AND MRF Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968834 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS DRONE CAMERA Deadline16 May 2024 4968835 Procurement of Identification Card Printers, etc. Deadline15 May 2024 4968836 Supply and delivery of admission Logbook and index card Deadline02 May 2024 4968837 Supply and delivery of Ink for Epson & Canon Printer all colors and face recognition biometrics Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968839 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE,COMPUTER PRINTER, USB FLASH DRIVE FOR COMPLIANCE OF SECTION 2, RULE XVII OF THE OMNIBUS RULES IMPLEMENTING BOOK V OF EO 292. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968840 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF School ID Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968841 Supply of Infrared Thermal Camera Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968842 Supply of DRONE AND ACCESSORIES1 UNIT DRONEWeight: Compact and lightweight (under 250g)Dimensions: 145 x 88 x 62mm (folded)Camera: 1/1.3 Deadline02 May 2024 4968849 Procurement of Biometrics 1 unit 2,500.00 2,500.00 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968850 Procurement of Biometric Machine and Printer Ink Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968851 Purchse of Camera for Program Documentation and ID Preparation (Continuing Appropriation) and Biometrics for Time Record Management of LGU Employees Deadline02 May 2024 4968869 PURCHASE OF BODY WORN CAMERA, SURVEILLANCE CAMERA AND BULLET PROFF VEST Deadline15 May 2024 4968873 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968877 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968879 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968881 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968907 Military and Police Supplies 1 Lot Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968908 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITION Deadline15 May 2024 4968909 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR THR MONTH OF MAY Deadline09 May 2024 4968910 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE Deadline09 May 2024 4968934 Purchase and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use at DPWH Regional Office I, San Fernando City, La Union Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968935 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment / Gears Deadline30 Apr 2024 4968936 Procurement of Minimum Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for TUPAD Beneficiaries Deadline20 May 2024 4968939 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA HILUX POLICE PATROL WITH PLATE NUMBER A4 V351 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968941 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL CAR ( HILUX-SAB 4652 ) PHILLIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE (PNP) Deadline06 May 2024 4968942 Request for Quotation (Portable Pressure Washer; etc.) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4968944 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY POSO(*RE-POSTED) Deadline16 May 2024 4968946 Supply and Delivery of Gift Checks/Cards Deadline02 May 2024 4968958 Printing and delivery of 11,000 pcs Business/Calling Card Deadline02 May 2024 4969028 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 30 ROUND STEEL MAGAZINES TO BE USED BY PNP(*RE-POSTED) Deadline16 May 2024 4969031 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL Deadline09 May 2024 4969252 PB-G-2024-04-1592: Procurement of Identification Card Printers, etc. Deadline15 May 2024 4969256 24PB0057 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline15 May 2024 4969262 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers as livelihood assistance to Micro-Cooperatives Deadline16 May 2024 4969267 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE & 1 UNIT MDRRMC VEHICLE Deadline03 May 2024 4969268 24JA0108–CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY, 20-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT VITALI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4969269 Supply and Delivery of Cloud-based Email, Productivity, and Collaboration Service Subscription / Email Hosting Service Subscription Deadline16 May 2024 4969272 IB 2024 PB 017 Procurement of Chikiting Ligtas IEC Materials (Lot) Deadline16 May 2024 4969274 Contract ID No. 24IG0100 - Construction of Baybay City Breakwater, Poblacion, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4969276 24GJ00005 Procurement of Spare Parts and Lubricants for use in Dredging Equipment Amphibious Excavator of DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline16 May 2024 4969280 Construction of Casakgudan Water System (Level III) Deadline15 May 2024 4969283 Contract ID No. 24IG0099 - Construction of Academic Building, Visayas State University, Baybay City Deadline15 May 2024 4969284 SIPAG-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Sagpat, Kibungan, Benguet to Santol, La Union R Deadline14 May 2024 4969286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CHEMICAL DISINFECTANT FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-081 Deadline17 May 2024 4969287 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Tublay Rural Health Unit) at Acop, Barangay Caponga, Tublay, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4969290 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies and Instruments for Department of Orthopedic Use Deadline15 May 2024 4969291 IB 2024 PB 016 Procurement of Dental Supplies and Processing of Dentures (Lot) Deadline16 May 2024 4969299 24PF0054: Installation of Road Safety Devices along National Road Network, Gov. Bado Dangwa National Road (S00399LZ) - K0279+000 - K0295+000 (I.S), Kapangan, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4969318 SSF Project: Procurement of Equipment for the Enhancement of ZamPen InnoHive Fabrication Laboratory Deadline16 May 2024 4969319 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4969321 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW AMBULANCE FOR BARANGAY Deadline03 May 2024 4969325 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Vermont Royale Executive Village, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline15 May 2024 4969326 LGU-COR. 2024-75 Deadline15 May 2024 4969328 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BARURAO - BRGY. GADUNGAN (GAP SECTION), SULTAN SA BARONGIS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969329 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SAMPAO PROPER, BRGY. SAMPAO - MUSLIM PROPER, BRGY. MUSLIM, GUINDULUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969330 24GJ00003 Procurement of Fuel for Dredging Works at Kumalarang River, Kumalarang, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline16 May 2024 4969333 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. ELIAN - BRGY. GAWANG (PHASE 3), DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969334 Contract ID No. 24IG0096 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Manlilisid Central School, Barangay Manlilisid, Javier, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4969335 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. MACASAMPEN, GUINDULUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969337 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL LOCATED AT LABUT Deadline17 May 2024 4969339 Rehabilitation of Road at Dove St. (Phase 2), Francisville Subdivision, Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City Deadline15 May 2024 4969341 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK 7A IN BRGY. CABINUANGAN TO MAUSWAGON Deadline03 May 2024 4969344 CONSTRUCTION OF DASAWAO ROAD PHASE 2, SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969347 Concreting of Road with Pin No. 016-033-155 at Emerald Hills Subd., Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City Deadline15 May 2024 4969349 CONCRETING OF ROMANGAOB - SAN JOSE ROAD (PILAR SECTION), SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969351 CONCRETING OF KILANGAN ROAD, BRGY. KILANGAN, PAGALUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969352 24JA0090–CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SINOROPAN NHS, BARANGAY LICOMO, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4969355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline15 May 2024 4969356 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ANTONIO DAYCARE CENTER BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline16 May 2024 4969357 24IB0114 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Poblacion 2, Can-Avid Eastern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4969359 ROAD CONCRETING OF BANTUAYAN ROAD PHASE III Deadline03 May 2024 4969360 CONSTRUCTION OF META-IGANAGAMPONG-MAITUMAIG ROAD PHASE 2, DATU UNSAY, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969361 24IB0112 - Construction of University Building, Eastern Samar State University, Municipality of Guiuan Eastern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4969362 CONSTRUCTION OF TALAYAN - SOUTH UPI ROAD PHASE 4, TALAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline15 May 2024 4969363 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR SECURITY SERVICES Deadline20 May 2024 4969364 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline03 May 2024 4969365 24KK0076 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Dalangpanan Building), Barangay Tibontibon, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline20 May 2024 4969366 Hauling/Delivery of CY 2021 School Furniture Under the Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Deadline14 May 2024 4969368 24PK0060 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water Supply Systems - Construction of Portable Water System, Cadamayan (Kezu Galcas) Deadline17 May 2024 4969372 24BE0095 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY NAGANACAN, SANTA MARIA, ISABELA Deadline16 May 2024 4969374 24PG0056 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Maloy Primary School, Cawayan, Asipulo, Ifugao Deadline16 May 2024 4969385 Contract ID No. 24IG0098 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sta. Paz Integrated School, Barangay Sta. Paz, Matalom, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4969386 24GJ00004 Procurement of IT Equipment for the use of Planning and Design Division and Right-of-Way Acquisition and Legal Division, DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extensio Deadline16 May 2024 4969387 Contract ID No. 24IG0097 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sto. Niño Elementary School, Barangay Sto. Niño, Bato, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4969388 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/POST HARVEST FACILITY @ POB.NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4969532 Drugs and Medcines for the use of ADMI-24-0439 Deadline15 May 2024 4969537 External Envirionmental Monitoring Expert (National) for Rupsha 800-Megawatt Combined Cycle Power Plant Project Deadline05 May 2024 4969539 Construction Supervision Consultant Deadline10 May 2024 4969541 Coastal Zone Spatial Development Plan of Georgia Deadline15 May 2024 4969543 KEEP, Phase 5 | Decarbonization of Kazakhstan’s Heating Sector Deadline10 May 2024 4969545 Liaison consultant Deadline02 May 2024 4969546 Social Media Officer Deadline02 May 2024 4969547 Resource Efficiency and Renewable Energy Specialist Deadline02 May 2024 4969548 Resettlement Implementation Non-government Organization (ADB Package No. CRLIWM/LGED/RR/RNGO/SD-01) Deadline02 Jun 2024 4969549 Junior Environmental Policy Specialist (ID No. 20275) Deadline02 May 2024 4969550 Trust Fund Grant Implementation Support Deadline10 May 2024 4969551 Project Management Specialist Deadline09 May 2024 4969552 Regional Development Specialist (Results Management) Deadline02 May 2024 4969553 Yidu Sub-Project - Engineering Design Consulting Services Deadline10 May 2024 4969554 Data Scientist (Satellite Imagery) Deadline02 May 2024 4969678 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (TRI-WHEEL) Deadline14 May 2024 4969679 Layout,Production of Final Materials,Preparation of Camera-Ready Mechanicals/CTP,Printing,Delivery of Current Account Dynamics & Phil.Economy:Dev't & Prospects Deadline21 May 2024 4969727 IMPROVEMENT OF NRJ PADIAY SITIO BANTOLINAO ROAD OF BARANGAY PADIAY,SIBAGAT,ADS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4969729 Supply and Delivery of MINC Tent to be distributed to all Transport Group in the Province Deadline16 May 2024 4969730 Repair and Maintenance / Rehabilitation of Road at San Sebastian (Mary the Queen) Deadline03 May 2024 4969731 24CH0130: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sta. Catalina, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline16 May 2024 4969733 Procurement of Food, Accommodation and Venue for Division Training of Trainers on Matatag Curriculum Deadline03 May 2024 4969734 24CH0129: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Sta. Catalina, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline16 May 2024 4969745 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES Deadline08 May 2024 4969792 Supply and Delivery of various supplies for the Implementation of Nutrition Program and other related activities, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline16 May 2024 4969808 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for PEO-2024-0021 & 0022 Deadline15 May 2024 4969814 A. IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD NEAR GONZALES AREA, SHAMOLOG; B. IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD NEAR GONZALES AREA, SHAMOLOG (ADDITIONAL) Deadline16 May 2024 4969815 Purchase of Twenty (20) Units Rice Transplanter, Walk-Behind for the Provincial Mechanism Support Program, Provincial Agriculturist’s Office, Province of Negros Oriental (B-178-2 Deadline14 May 2024 4969816 (24BH0256) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Rizal National High School Multi-Pu Deadline16 May 2024 4969817 (24BH0260) Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities – Public Buildings Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building, Philippine Nat Deadline16 May 2024 4969818 PGBH-2024-000236 INVITATTION TO BID THE COMPLETION OF SEVILLA MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM PHASE 2 - VERTICAL (SEVILLA, BOHOL) Deadline16 May 2024 4969819 PGBH-2024-000237 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF CANDUMAYAO (CATIGBIAN) - BOGTONGBOOD (CLARIN) ROAD Deadline16 May 2024 4969820 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 (LOTS 1 TO 7) Deadline22 May 2024 4969821 (24BH0257) OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Cordon – Diffun Rd.– K0317 + (-7 Deadline16 May 2024 4969822 PGBH-2024-000235 Rebidding INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 May 2024 4969823 (24BH0254) Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Jct. Ipil – Quirino Bd Deadline16 May 2024 4969824 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF NEW AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES AND DEPARTMENTS, INCLUDING RELOCATION OF EXISTING UNITS Deadline06 May 2024 4969825 (24BH0253) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Dicamay National High School Multi-Purpose Buildi Deadline16 May 2024 4969826 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline03 May 2024 4969827 (24BH0252) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road, Deadline16 May 2024 4969828 Purchase of Bamboo Trees and Fruit Bearing Tress for Environmental Protection Program Deadline10 May 2024 4969829 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PINEBREEZE, SHAMOLOG, PICO, LA TRINIDAD Deadline21 May 2024 4969830 24MH0112 - Construction of Rainwater Collector System, Datu Gas Tubo Elementary School, Senator Ninoy Aquino, Sultan Kudarat, Datu Sipot Elementary School, Palimbang, Sultan Kudara Deadline16 May 2024 4969831 IMPROVEMENT OF J207 - BAD-AYAN - PUGO - LAM-AYAN SINTO J204 - ROAD BAD-AYAN SECTION, BACULONGAN SUR, BUGUIAS Deadline21 May 2024 4969832 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of 230 sq.m. Machinery Shed at San Jorge Experiment Station, Brgy. Anquiana, San Jorge, Samar Deadline15 May 2024 4969834 24IH0069-Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Balud Elementary School, Brgy. Macagtas, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4969835 24GF0131 – Concreting of Brgy. Doldol – Brgy. Languanan FMR, Brgy. Doldol and Brgy. Languanan, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline15 May 2024 4969836 Procurement of Meals, Venue, and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Division Training of Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum Implementation (Tacloban City Area) Deadline20 May 2024 4969837 OPENING / IMPROVEMENT AT BANIYAS FMR, SINACBAT, BAKUN Deadline21 May 2024 4969838 Green Energy Initiative for Municipal Hall: 16 kw Solar System Installation for office lighting Deadline29 Apr 2024 4969841 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 May 2024 4969843 Data Center Upgrade Deadline20 May 2024 4969844 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Cosina, Talakag Deadline14 May 2024 4969846 Opening/Concreting of Barangay Poblacion 02-Barangay Bulawan Farm To Market Road Phase II Deadline16 May 2024 4969847 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Lagandang, Damulog Deadline14 May 2024 4969848 24HB0153 Concreting of Brgy. Behind the Clouds FMR, Brgy. Behind the Clouds, Batuan, Bohol Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+768.00 Deadline16 May 2024 4969849 24HB0152 Concreting of Sitio Bil-isan Tampe, Brgy. Poblacion FMR. Brgy. Poblacion, Sevilla, Bohol Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+220.00; Sta. 0+275.40 – Sta. 0+590.91 Deadline16 May 2024 4969851 24IH0067-Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Maxvilla National High School, Brgy. Maxvilla, Victoria, Northern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4969852 Procurement of 200 units – Multipurpose Grains Solar Speed Drying Trays for DOST-10 Deadline20 May 2024 4969853 Repair of Pump House, Construction of Canal Structures (Division Box) and Canal Lining (STA. 0+000 - STA. 0+149, STA. 0+000-0+165, STA. 0+000 - 0+160, STA. 0+000 - 389.20) for Tana Deadline06 May 2024 4969854 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Sets at BSP Naga, Legazpi, San Fernando (Pampanga) and La Union Branch Offices, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Appro Deadline21 May 2024 4969855 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW MINI DUMP FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline14 May 2024 4969856 Contract ID No. 24FA0037: Concreting of Brgy. Hindi FMR, Brgy. Hindi, Bacacay, Albay Deadline16 May 2024 4969857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BID NO. 0135) Deadline15 May 2024 4969858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR INFORMATION DISSEMINATION OF DIFFERENT ORDINANCES TO BE CONDUCTED BY THE SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD Deadline21 May 2024 4969869 24CW-GSC-017 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT PUROK NAVAL, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline15 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us