Philippines Tenders - 26 April 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

550 tenders published in Philippines on 26 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, IT-Access Control, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, IT-Access Control, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4969870 Improvement of Poblacion Water System (Rimut Section) Deadline20 May 2024 4969871 24HB0151 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline16 May 2024 4969873 24HB0150 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities – Rehabilitation of Deadline16 May 2024 4969874 24CW-GSC-016 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT PUROK 11-A, BARANGAY FATIMA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline15 May 2024 4969876 Construction of Multi-Purpose Civic Center, San Isidro Elem. School, Brgy. San Isidro, Paranas Deadline16 May 2024 4969878 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the establishment of Montessori-type Early Child Care Development Center, Brgy. San Miguel, Bayawan City (re-bid) (ITB24-128) Deadline14 May 2024 4969879 DILP KABUHAYAN PROJECT: Deadline29 Apr 2024 4969881 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE -040R Deadline03 May 2024 4969882 1 lot Earthwork and Removal of Actual Structures / Obstruction & Surface Restoration and Paving Works – for the installation of 4” Ø x 735 LM PVC Mainline along Baguio-Itogon Deadline22 May 2024 4969883 24JA0109– REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF LATAP RIVER REVETMENT 1, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4969884 Procurement of Energy Market Price Forecasting and Optimization Tool Deadline29 Apr 2024 4969885 CONSTRUCTION OF PANSOL DAYCARE CENTER BRGY. PANSOL, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline16 May 2024 4969886 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4969887 24PL0061 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline15 May 2024 4969888 24BE0100 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. SAN ANTONIO FMR, SAN ANTONIO, DELFIN ALBANO, ISABELA Deadline16 May 2024 4969889 Civil Works Deadline15 May 2024 4969890 24BE0098 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-SPECIAL ROAD FUND-MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 – INSTALLATION OF ROADWAY LIGHTING STRUCTURES ALONG LA Deadline16 May 2024 4969891 24JA0107– REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOJ BUILDING, BUREAU OF CORRRECTIONS, HEADQUARTERS 2 BUILDING PHASE 3, SAN RAMON PRISON AND PENAL FARM, SAN RAMON ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4969892 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL WASTE TREATMENT EQUIPMENT, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 May 2024 4969893 SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADES 1, 4, AND 7 TEACHERS Deadline20 May 2024 4969894 CY 2024 CONSERVATION AND RESTORATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING IN ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ARAYAT Deadline20 May 2024 4969895 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use at the Pharmacy Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-149 Deadline21 May 2024 4969896 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS WITH TAMPERED POLE AND COBRA TYPE LED LIGHT, BRGY. NANCAYASAN, URDANETA CITY Deadline21 May 2024 4969897 24JA0075– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, MALAGUTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MALAGUTAY, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4969898 24AC0037 - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads - Primary Roads - Manila North Rd - K0414+006 - K0414+007.40, Barangay San Pablo, Santo Doming Deadline20 May 2024 4969899 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4969900 Supply & Delivery of Various Dietary Supplies and Consumables liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)for FY 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4969901 CONSTRUCTION OF CISTERN TANK AT PANABO CITY HALL, BRGY. J.P. LAUREL, PANABO CITY Deadline17 May 2024 4969902 23FE0132 - Cluster 3: Repair/Rehabilitation of a.) Bikal ES (4CL), Libmanan, Camarines Sur b.) Milaor CS (12CL), Milaor, Camarines Sur c.) Loba-Loba ES (5CL), Libmanan, Camarines S Deadline16 May 2024 4969903 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation of Streetlights at Brgy. Balagtasin, San Jose, Batangas Deadline17 May 2024 4969904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE CDRRMO MULTI PURPOSE COMMAND CENTER, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4969905 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation of Streetlights at Brgy. Palanca, San Jose, Batangas Deadline17 May 2024 4969906 IMPROVEMENT OF OLD BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BRGY. DAPCO, PANABO CITY Deadline17 May 2024 4969907 TRANSFER AND INSTALLATION OF DATA CENTER AND OTHER ICT EQUIPMENTS TO THE DA – BFAR MIMAROPA – REGIONAL FISHERIES OFFICE Deadline20 May 2024 4969908 24GJ00002 Procurement of Fuel for Dredging Works at Salug River, Salug, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 May 2024 4969909 CONSTRUCTION AND SITE DEVELOPMENT OF LIDLIDDA TOURISM AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline17 May 2024 4969910 Information Technology Deadline15 May 2024 4969911 Office Equipment Deadline03 May 2024 4969912 Supply and Delivery of Various Inorganic Fertilizers Deadline15 May 2024 4969913 DELIVERY & SUPPLY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW VIBRATORY ROAD ROLLER 8TONS, NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline17 May 2024 4969914 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Distribution to Different Benificiaries Deadline20 May 2024 4969915 CONSTRUCTION OF PARAESUS BERDE FMR @ POB.NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4969916 Invitation to Bid for the Board and Lodging of the Division Training of the School Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline15 May 2024 4969917 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Airconditioning, Electrical & Construction Materials for the Various Offices of Muntinlupa Deadline30 Apr 2024 4969918 CONSTRUCTION OF LABUT-BINMUNTON ACCESS ROAD Deadline17 May 2024 4969919 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Road Concreting of Barangay Pajo,Daanbantayan,Cebu Deadline16 May 2024 4969920 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL OF OLD SELF-CONTAINED WATER-COOLED PACKAGE TYPE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (SWC-PACU) AT THE BIR RR8A-MAKATI CITY (PB No. Deadline20 May 2024 4969921 Procurement of Spareparts of Municipal Motorpool, LGU-Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline06 May 2024 4969922 Contract ID No. 24IG0094 - Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Mabunga, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4969923 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PUROK BOUGAINVILLA, BRGY. NEW CUYO Deadline20 May 2024 4969924 Procurement of Various Information and Communications Technology Equipment for the Different Offices of the Supreme Court – ITB No. 2024-12 Deadline21 May 2024 4969925 Supply and Installation of LED Solar Powered Streetlights in Metro Manila Deadline16 May 2024 4969926 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MUSHROOM GROWING HOUSE AND STORAGE AT ROS HILLYLAND (RSHD) BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES FOR FY 2024 (REBID) Deadline15 May 2024 4969927 24GSJ014 - FOR Upgrading of the DPWH NOFDEO Material Testing Laboratory from One Star Classification and Category to Two Star. Deadline14 May 2024 4969928 Supply and Delivery of Hauling Vehicle (Dropside with Canopy Deadline15 May 2024 4969929 CONSTRUCTION OF ASSORTED LARAY BUILDING BESIDE BREADBOX-PREMIUMED MARKET, BRGY. STO. NI؜ÑO, PANABO CITY Deadline17 May 2024 4969930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline06 May 2024 4969931 24JA0099–SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES- REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT ZONE 3B, BR Deadline14 May 2024 4969932 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TONERS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline16 May 2024 4969933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ECCD PROGRAM (BID NO. 0143) Deadline15 May 2024 4969934 Contract ID No. 24FA0036: Cluster 4 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Mt. Mayon Park Road Buang, Tabaco City, Albay and DM Jc Deadline16 May 2024 4969936 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH ACCOMODATION FOR WRITESHOP ON THE ENHANCMENT OF SCHOOLS DISASTER CONTINGENCY PLAN Deadline14 May 2024 4969937 CID No. 24IC0129: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), San Francisco Primary School, Brgy. San Francisco East, Alangalang, Leyte; ABC: P6,732,000.00; 111 CD Deadline16 May 2024 4969938 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-19 Rebidding for Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for Visayas Disaster Resource Center (VDRC) for CY 2024 – Framework Agreement (Single Year) Deadline20 May 2024 4969939 24GDC0005 Purchase of Fuel Service Vehicles and Equipment (Maintenance Section) For The Month of July to September 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4969940 Construction of Foot Path and other Amenities to Udangan Falls Deadline07 May 2024 4969941 CID No. 23IC0097: Improvement/Expansion of Laboratory, Gov. Benjamin T. Romualdez General Hospital and Schistosomiasis Center, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P14,850,000.00; 140 CD Deadline16 May 2024 4969942 24BC0130- Repainting of Various Bridges and other Roadside Facilities along Manila North Road, Ayaga Sta Marcela-Flora-Lasam Road and Jct. Logac Lasam-Gagabutan Road Deadline17 May 2024 4969943 Negotiated Due to Two Failed Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Anesthesia Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4969944 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY KALUBIHAN Deadline15 May 2024 4969945 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline15 May 2024 4969946 Negotiation due to Two Failed Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4969947 DESIGN, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION IPVPN FIBER OPTIC CONNECTIVITY FOR EXTERNAL CAMPUS Deadline20 May 2024 4969949 24FD0059-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Liboro, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4969950 MUNICIPAL SANITATION PROGRAM Deadline15 May 2024 4969951 MUNICIPAL SANITATION PROGRAM Deadline15 May 2024 4969952 BANGSAMORO AUTONOMOUS REGION IN MUSLIM MINDANAO Deadline20 May 2024 4969953 Negotiated Due to Two Failed Bidding for Supply & Delivery of DOH-Eye Center Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4969954 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline15 May 2024 4969955 Procurement of Two (2) units Mini Dump Truck , GOODS-MUN-2024-04-015 Deadline03 May 2024 4969956 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Nursing Service Use Deadline15 May 2024 4969957 Lot Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Consumables for Anesthesia Compatible with Existing Installed Brain Function and Cerebral Oximetry Monitory Equipment (Masimo) Deadline15 May 2024 4969958 CID No. 24I00184: CLUSTER 01: 1. CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Deadline15 May 2024 4969959 24FD0057 - Cluster 5: Access Road leading to Agribusiness and Fishing Industries, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4969960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OUTDOOR LED WALL FOR UEP PRM CAMPUS Deadline16 May 2024 4969961 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of One (1) unit Forklift, as per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Reference Deadline28 May 2024 4969962 24AE0108: Construction of Rainwater Collector Systems (RWCS) Deadline16 May 2024 4969963 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR SMART MEDIA PRODUCTION AND COVERAGE TEAM Deadline17 May 2024 4969964 Retrofitting and Improvement of Dam Integrity: Desilting of Reservoir Deadline21 May 2024 4969965 24PB0058 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline15 May 2024 4969966 Phase IX Procurement of ICT Hardware and Equipment for Enhancement of Information and Communication Technology Infrastructure in the Freeport Area of Bataan (FAB) Deadline21 May 2024 4969967 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY REFERENCE MATERIALS (SRMs) IN ARALING PANLIPUNAN Deadline17 May 2024 4969968 Negotiated Procurement – Two (2) Failed Biddings for the Procurement of various Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline15 May 2024 4969969 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Road with Pin 177-01-011-025-149 and Pin 177-01-011-025-369 (Nightingale St.) at Francisville Subd. (Phase I), Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City Deadline15 May 2024 4969971 Water System of Mambuaya Rafter’s Lounge, Mambuaya; SN 460b - 2023 Deadline02 May 2024 4969972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 58,999 BAGS OF RICE CERTIFIED SEEDS FOR QRF EGAY AND FALCON Deadline15 May 2024 4969973 GF 24 086: Hiring of Four (4) Security Guards for Regional Office VI for the period June-December 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 4969974 UPLB-RES-038-05-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND-NEW LABORATORY AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR OVCRE - PGC Deadline17 May 2024 4969975 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC061 - Procurement of Kneading Machine with Trailer for use in the DPWH Bataan Sub (3rd) District Engineering Office, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline15 May 2024 4969976 RELOCATION SITE DEVELOPMENT Deadline15 May 2024 4969977 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 2500 PCS MESSENGER BAGS Deadline23 May 2024 4969978 Supply and Delivery of Document Scanners for the Main Offices of the Commission (Project ID No. 25-2024-DSCAN) Deadline17 May 2024 4969979 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG MESTIZO RIVER, VIGAN CITY Deadline20 May 2024 4969980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRIGADA SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DEPED DIVISION, CITY GOVERNMENT OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline15 May 2024 4969981 Supply and Delivery of Four Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline15 May 2024 4969982 Intrusion Prevention System Subscription with Maintenance Agreement Services Deadline16 May 2024 4969983 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services in Public Places (PICS PP - MUN) in Municipalities - Region IV-A Deadline16 May 2024 4969984 Supply and Delivery of High-Definition Web Camera for the Voter Registration Machines in the Main & Field Offices of the Commission (Project ID No. 23-2024-CAM) Deadline16 May 2024 4969985 Procurement of qPCR (Real-Time PCR System) for Genomics and Genetic Engineering Laboratory of the University Deadline21 May 2024 4969986 RETROFITTING OF 2-STOREY FOUR CLASSROOM AT BUNGAHAN H/S BRGY. BUNGAHAN, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline17 May 2024 4969987 CONSTRUCTION, WIDENING AND RIPRAPING OF ROAD AT PUROK 1, BRGY. BUKAL, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline16 May 2024 4969988 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 30 ROUND STEEL MAGAZINES TO BE USED BY PNP(*RE-POSTED) Deadline16 May 2024 4969990 Consulting Services Deadline22 May 2024 4969991 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 5-GALLON SLIM WATER CONTAINERS Deadline16 May 2024 4969992 LGU-COR. 2024-73 Deadline15 May 2024 4969993 Proposed Rehabilitation Repair of UPV Dormitories in Miagao, Iloilo ( RFQ-2024-275) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4969994 REPAIR AND REHAB OF DAMAGED BRIDGE AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO Deadline20 May 2024 4969995 LGU-COR. 2024-57 Deadline15 May 2024 4969997 Asphalt Overlay Deadline06 May 2024 4969998 Supply of Labor, Materials & Equipment for the Proposal Construction of 2nd Phase Multi-Purpose Building of Central 2, Brgy. Inayagan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline15 May 2024 4969999 24GFK0017-Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (2nd Quarter) for use in the DPWH Sor. 1st DEO Deadline15 May 2024 4970000 COMPLETION OF TILAPIA FRESHWATER HATCHERY (PHASE III) RAC AT BRGY. DUMARAO Deadline20 May 2024 4970001 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI CROP SOLAR DRYING TRAY Deadline16 May 2024 4970002 VAN RENTAL FOR THE 2024 PHILIPPINE RESERVE OFFICER’S TRAINING CORPS (ROTC) GAMES Deadline22 May 2024 4970003 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Training for Network Infrastructure of SDO Ozamiz City Division Office Deadline20 May 2024 4970004 Repair and Renovation of O/CCGS, O/DCA, O/DCO and VIP Lounge Deadline20 May 2024 4970005 Supply and Delivery of Customized Shirts and Jackets for 2024 Philippine ROTC Games (Luzon, Visayas, Mindanao Leg and the National Championships) Deadline22 May 2024 4970006 Purchase of Occupational Safety and Health Equipment - DepEd Talisay Deadline30 Apr 2024 4970007 Construction of Public Cemetery (Phase II) at Brgy. Naubay Deadline15 May 2024 4970008 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF (7.37SQM) P4 OUTDOOR LEDWALL DISPLAY WITH ACCESSORIES FOR LGU PROMOTIONAL ADVOCACIES & IEC CAMPAIGN INFRONT NEW MUNICIPAL BLDG., BUHI, CAMARINES Deadline03 May 2024 4970009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS Deadline02 May 2024 4970010 24II0096, Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Northern Samar II District Engineering Office Bunk House Building, Brgy. Rawis, Laoang, Northern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4970011 PROVISION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BARANGAY VEHICLE Deadline14 May 2024 4970012 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MAGDALENA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COVERED COURT (PHASE I) Deadline15 May 2024 4970013 SUPPLY & DELIVERY 1-UNIT BRAND NEW WHEEL LOADER FOR APPROPRIATE ENGINEERING PURPOSES, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline03 May 2024 4970014 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR FIRE VICTIMS Deadline29 Apr 2024 4970015 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DEVELOPMENT, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TEXTBOOKS & TEACHER’S MANUALS AND PROVISION OF ELECTRONIC TEXTBOOKS AND TEACHER’S MANUALS FOR GRA Deadline13 May 2024 4970016 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Supplies to be used by the CDRRMO-San Fernando Rescue Unit for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 May 2024 4970018 Improvement of Fishlanding Building, Poblacion, Kolambugan, Lano del norte Deadline17 May 2024 4970019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER AND CUTTER MACHINE Deadline17 May 2024 4970020 Construction of Covered Court of Brgy. O’Donnell, Capas, Tarlac Deadline16 May 2024 4970021 Apply for Eligibility and to Re-bid (IAER) For Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds under MRP Fund Deadline14 May 2024 4970022 Supply & Delivery of Various Spareparts Deadline06 May 2024 4970023 GOODS-PB-2024-043-PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SETS AND PRINTERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT OFFICES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline03 May 2024 4970024 Contract ID No. 24K00284 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, Region X-Supply Procurement Management (SPMS) and Road Right of Way Section (RROW BUILDING) Deadline15 May 2024 4970025 Procurement of One (1) Lot Replication Licenses and Support Deadline15 May 2024 4970026 Construction of Child-Friendly Space at Mutya ng Pasig Mega Market, Pasig Public Market, Caruncho Ave., Brgy. San Nicolas, Pasig City Deadline15 May 2024 4970027 Construction of Three (3) Storey Public Market, Phase VIII Deadline15 May 2024 4970028 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for Hito under SAAD Project Phase II CY 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4970029 ITB No. 399000-29-2024 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 May 2024 4970030 Rehabilitation / Major Improvement of Parian Pumping Station at Parian Creek, Villa Abesa, Bgry. Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City Deadline15 May 2024 4970034 supply and delivery of 1-unit brand new rescue vehicle truck as a transportation vehicle of evacuees and emergency response operations Deadline16 May 2024 4970035 Contract ID No. 24K00278 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Ilian Br. (B02104MN) along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao Del Norte Rd Deadline15 May 2024 4970036 Purchase of Motor Vehicle for Survey Section City Engineering Office (Public Re-bidding) Deadline03 May 2024 4970037 Purchase & Delivery of Motorized Fishing Boat for Distribution to different Farmers and Cooperatives in the Province Deadline15 May 2024 4970038 24DN0137-REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOJ BUILDING, LAND REGISTRATION AUTHORITY BUILDING BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline14 May 2024 4970039 24DN0136-CONCRETING OF CITY NURSERY ROAD AT BRGY. SAN JOSE FMR ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL Deadline14 May 2024 4970040 Supply and Delivery of Fish Aggregating Device or Payao as support to Livelihood in Coastal Town/s of Sarangani and Sultan Kudarat under Capture Fisheries Sub-Program Deadline14 May 2024 4970041 24DN0135-CONCRETING OF PUROK BACONG TO PUROK TAYABASAN, BRGY. SAN JOSE FMR, BRGY. SAN JOSE ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL Deadline14 May 2024 4970042 IMPROVEMENT OF DEL ROSARIO-SAN ISIDRO-MAGSAYSAY ROAD OF BRGY DEL ROSARIO,SIBAGAT,ADS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4970043 24DN0132-CONCRETING OF SITIO SAPINIT TO SITIO BINAYOYO, BRGY. SAN JUAN FMR, BRGY. SAN JUAN ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL Deadline14 May 2024 4970044 RFQ NO. 24-04-003 BRAVO Deadline06 May 2024 4970046 24JI0088 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Taguisian Elementary School, Barangay Taguisian, Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 May 2024 4970047 23FE0131 - Cluster 2: Repair/Rehabilitation of a.) Palangon High School (7CL), Libmanan, Camarines Sur b.) Lupi National High School (4CL), San Fernando, Camarines Sur c.) Mambulo Deadline15 May 2024 4970049 Procurement of One(1) Unit Service Vehicle for Mayor's Office Deadline15 May 2024 4970051 Concreting of North Laud - Poblacion - Siundo Road (Phase I), Siasi, Sulu (Re-Bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4970085 Farm Inputs Assistance to Farmers-Purchase, Delivery & Distribution of Grafted Mango Seedlings for distribution to Mango Growers in the Province Deadline15 May 2024 4970087 G-2024-0292 Supply and Delivery of Souvenir Items, Office of the City Mayor Deadline15 May 2024 4970090 Cluster 6: Construction of Grouted Riprap and Drainage Canal along Agawa-Masameyeo-Day-ocan Road; Construction of Various Portion of Critical Pathway at Banguitan; and Rehabilitati Deadline20 May 2024 4970112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2024 Deadline22 May 2024 4970116 Expansion of Passenger Terminal Building at Davao International Airport Deadline21 May 2024 4970118 One (1) Lot – Design and Build for the Upgrading of Electrical Risers and Distribution Panels at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference, Annexes, and Plans and Drawin Deadline16 May 2024 4970120 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT OF PENRO SORSOGON CY 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4970123 Upgrading of Hospital Facilities @ Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 May 2024 4970126 G-2024-0323 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, Bids and Awards Committee Office Deadline15 May 2024 4970130 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT OF PENRO SORSOGON CY 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4970144 PB NO. 09-2024-PROCUREMENT OF QUEUING SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS AREAS IN BRHMC Deadline20 May 2024 4970204 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF ADMIN SERVICES Deadline20 May 2024 4970206 Construction of Public Water Supply System Tayug, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4970214 Rehabilitation of BDU, Health Center 1, 2, Barangay Tagpangi; SN 253b - 2023 Deadline02 May 2024 4970217 Road Reblocking of Iponan Barangay Road, Iponan; SN 31b - 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4970218 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-04-779 Deadline16 May 2024 4970220 MTWD PB 24-04-021; 022; 023 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 150KVA GENSET FOR MTWD MAIN BUILDING, LINAO NORTE, AND ANNAFUNAN WEST Deadline22 May 2024 4970222 Development and/or Rehabilitation of Parks and Plaza in Brgy. Poblacion, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline14 May 2024 4970224 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT GOA COMMUNITY COLLEGE SITE, BGY. TAGONGTONG, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline13 May 2024 4970227 24DD0209 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Rehabili Deadline14 May 2024 4970228 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Desktop Computers, UPS, and Printers for the Judiciary Electronic Payment Solution (JEPS) Helpdesk Kiosks in the First and Deadline21 May 2024 4970229 24JI0086 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Fama Elementary School, Barangay Fama, Olutanga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 May 2024 4970232 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IB NO. 2024-005 BAC I Deadline15 May 2024 4970235 PROCUREMENT OF IP PX GSM and VARIOUS NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE Deadline21 May 2024 4970250 Concreting of Kampung Salamat Road, Banguingui, Sulu (Re-Bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4970251 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT TEPPANG POB.NORTE Deadline17 May 2024 4970266 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS AND OTHER VARIOUS I.T. EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2024 4970268 Construction of Public Water Supply System Tayug, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4970287 Concreting of Kampung Salamat Road, Banguingui, Sulu (Re-Bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4970288 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Classroom School Building for Juan G. Macaraeg National High School, Canarvacanan, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline16 May 2024 4970289 Concreting of Bas Maulana - Usman Beach Road, Pandami, Sulu (Re-Bid) Deadline16 May 2024 4970290 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND CONCRETING OF SHOULDER (FROM RHU, PORTION OF QUEZON AND USMAN ST.) Deadline07 May 2024 4970293 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT I-VILLE AT BGY. MARANGAS PHASE II Deadline07 May 2024 4970294 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BGY. BULALACAO PHASE I Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us