Philippines Tenders - 2 May 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

676 tenders published in Philippines on 2 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 May 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4998135 Procurement of Medical Equipment of VLMC, AFPHSC for CY 2023 (Line Item Bidding) (1st Rebidding) Deadline22 May 2024 4998136 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE BRAND NEW VEHICLE FOR THE BRGY. DISASTER RISK REDUCTION & MANAGEMENT (BDRRM) OF LGU BRGY. FATIMA,GSC Deadline27 May 2024 4998137 Construction of KADIWA BUILDING Deadline21 May 2024 4998138 Delivery of various construction materials needed for Development of WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FOR BAYAWAN CITY Deadline16 May 2024 4998139 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in San Roque Integrated School, Brgy. San Roque, San Manuel, Pangasinan Deadline20 May 2024 4998140 IMPROVEMENT OF DICLAP-MANGGAAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline21 May 2024 4998141 PR 18-24-03-0587, FOR USE IN ROAD CONCRETING FROM PAMAHAWAN TO MANGGA ROAD (FROM STA. KM. 1+216 TO STA. KM. 1+716), BRGY. PALAMPAS. Deadline21 May 2024 4998142 24CW-GSC-020 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT PUROK 10-A/B, BARANGAY FATIMA, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline20 May 2024 4998143 Construction of Seawall (Phase III), Brgy. Maitum, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline20 May 2024 4998144 24CW-GSC-019 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION AT FOREMOST PHASE 2, SPRINGVIEW, BARANGAY APOPONG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline20 May 2024 4998145 PR 18-24-03-0586, FOR USE IN CONCRETE ROAD WIDENING AT SAN JUAN PROPER GOING TO PITOGO, BRGY. SAN JUAN. Deadline21 May 2024 4998146 Procurement of 3 Units, 4 Wheel Drive Brand New Tractor Deadline14 May 2024 4998147 Supply and Delivery of Food Packages for the Ayuda Alay sa Bangsamoro Program of Project-TABANG Deadline20 May 2024 4998148 Purchase Materials for the Concreting of Road @ Sitio Lampangi, Barangay Lampari, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline14 May 2024 4998149 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Bangsamoro Information and Communication Technology Office (BICTO) Deadline20 May 2024 4998151 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase III) @ Brgy. Cabitoonan, Toledo City Deadline21 May 2024 4998152 Proposed Road Opening and Concreting @ Brgy. Sam-ang, (to Lanbdfill Area), Toledo City (Phase 1) Deadline21 May 2024 4998153 24CN0160 - Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Baler, Aurora (Phase 1) Deadline21 May 2024 4998154 24CN0166 - Construction of Multi - Purpose Building (PNP Dipaculao Sub Station), Brgy. Dinadiawan, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline21 May 2024 4998155 PROJECT NO. 2024-04-010: CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNIT –ONE (1) STOREY- TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH COMMON TOILET WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITUR Deadline08 May 2024 4998156 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters and Water Meter Test Bench Accessories (Rebidding) Deadline20 May 2024 4998157 Supply & Delivery of Various I.T Supplies/Equipment use for Online Real Property Tax Billling and Collection System, Himamaylan City Deadline21 May 2024 4998158 Straight Contract for Road Improvement at Wayang - Talangban, Brgy. III-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline21 May 2024 4998159 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Payocpoc Norte Este, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 4998160 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall for Health and Child Development Center at Brgy. Parian Oeste, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 4998203 INFRA 2K24-42 CONCRETING OF NRJ BRGY. CABILINAN - ALANG-ALANG ROAD Deadline21 May 2024 4998206 INFRA 2K24-36 CONCRETING OF ROAD GAPS FROM BRGY. DIGON – BRGY. GUINIMANAN Deadline21 May 2024 4998241 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Barat Elementary School, Barangay Barat, Umingan, Pangasinan Deadline20 May 2024 4998257 IMPROVEMENT OF UBBOG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline21 May 2024 4998258 24FB0166: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, G Deadline21 May 2024 4998259 24GA0155 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lilo-an, Malinao, Aklan Deadline21 May 2024 4998260 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline08 May 2024 4998261 PGBh-2024-000242 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment, Parts and Maintenance Services Deadline22 May 2024 4998262 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase III) @ Brgy. Cabitoonan, Toledo City Deadline21 May 2024 4998263 24CN0128 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Lipit, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline21 May 2024 4998264 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for ICTD-2024-0065 Deadline20 May 2024 4998265 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Payocpoc Norte Oeste, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 5002356 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Disaster Alert Rescue and Traffic Management Broadcast System (TMAS) Deadline20 May 2024 5002362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline21 May 2024 5002366 QCADAAC-24-MSLI-0757 - DRUG TEST KITS Deadline07 May 2024 5002418 Purchase Drug Testing Kit Deadline03 May 2024 5002450 Provision for Annual Physical Examination, Drug Testing and Flu Vaccination for OCD NCR Personnel On May 2024 Deadline08 May 2024 5003015 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Urayong, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 5003018 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Extension of Session Hall Deadline20 May 2024 5003043 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (PHASE-2) AT CASILAC ST., BRGY. APLAYA, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline21 May 2024 5003044 24NF0064: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TUBURAN, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline21 May 2024 5003045 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK CAMANSI, BRGY. SAN MIGUEL, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline21 May 2024 5003046 Improvement of Covered Court at Paraiso, Mabini, Bohol Deadline22 May 2024 5003047 Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) along Matuno River, Manamtam Section 1, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline07 May 2024 5003048 Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) along Magat River Sto. Domingo Section 3, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline07 May 2024 5003049 Rehabilitation of Local Road Deadline22 May 2024 5003050 Supply and Delivery of three (3) units Brand New CARGO VAN for Office of the Mayor, Marikina City Deadline20 May 2024 5003051 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials and Supplies for Improvement of Drainage, Lined Canal and Alley @ Various Locations within Marikina City Deadline20 May 2024 5003052 Construction of Walkway with Railings and Roof at KES Deadline07 May 2024 5003053 SERVER & CCTV INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION - PHASE 3 Deadline20 May 2024 5003054 24GQ0016 – Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure along Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd – K0077 + 230 – K0077 + 480 Deadline21 May 2024 5003055 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 May 2024 5003056 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline10 May 2024 5003057 COST OF SERVICE FOR THE PEST CONTROL AND SOIL TREATMENT AT ONI, NEW CITY GOVERNMENT AND OLD CITY HALL Deadline10 May 2024 5003058 Installation of Electrical Lighting System and Construction of Comfort Room at Brgy. San Andres Cainta, Rizal and Brgy. Dolores, Taytay, Rizal; a) Installation of Electrical Lighti Deadline20 May 2024 5003059 2LSSM2024A-270 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 5003060 ROAD CONCRETING OF GOMEZ STREET Deadline20 May 2024 5003061 Construction of Covered Pathwalk and Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal; a) Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Aldea National Hig Deadline20 May 2024 5003062 23-RI63BRD482-C Negotiated Concreting of Brgy. Tumbras to Brgy. Malingao Road, Midsayap Deadline08 May 2024 5003063 24N00162; CABADBARAN-PUTING BATO- LANUZA ROAD, PACKAGE 10, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline21 May 2024 5003067 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline22 May 2024 5003068 Supply, Delivery and Fabrication of 2 Units 14 FTR Customized Mobile Kitchen Deadline20 May 2024 5003069 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPEMENT PROJECT-CONSTRUCTION OF MARINGIT ROAD, SAGPANGAN Deadline21 May 2024 5003070 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 May 2024 5003071 COMPLETION OF NOMOH BRIDGE PHASE 2, MAASIM (RE-BID) Deadline21 May 2024 5003072 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Carissa Homes East II, Brgy. San Gabriel, Teresa, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5003073 QCTD-24-PS2-0160B - CONCEPTUALIZATION AND PRINTING OF DIRECTORY BOOKLET/BOOK Deadline21 May 2024 5003074 QCDRRMO-24-HLMF-0749 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline21 May 2024 5003075 CAO(TFS)-24-HCS-0760 - VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (CEMENT AND OTHERS) Deadline21 May 2024 5003076 Concreting of Middle Waling-Waling St., Modesta Vill., Brgy. Sto. Niño, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5003077 Repair/Repainting/Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Daraitan, Tanay, Rizal; a) Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court Daraetan Elem. Schoo Deadline20 May 2024 5003078 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Gate at Patiis Elem. School, Brgy. Malanday, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5003079 2LSSM2024A-268 Food Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5003080 OCM-24-SERVICES-0863 - BARANGAY OFFICIAL HEALTH INSURANCE PROGRAM FOR YEAR 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 5003081 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 142 DRUMS OF CHLORINE HYPOCHLORITE Deadline21 May 2024 5003082 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines and Medicines for the 2024 Mayor’s Caravan at Various Barangays Deadline21 May 2024 5003083 24N00166; ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG BUTUAN CITY- CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY- ILIGAN CITY ROAD- K1259+812- K1263+828, CARAGA Deadline21 May 2024 5003084 2LSSM2024A-284 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 5003095 DEVELOPMENT OF PUBLIC CEMETERY, P-3, SAOSAO, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO- PR NO 2024-04-248 Deadline14 May 2024 5003096 DEVELOPMENT OF MINI PUBLIC MARKET, BARANGAY SITE, SAOSAO, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO- PR NO 2024-04-247 Deadline14 May 2024 5003097 MATERIALS FOR DEVELOPMENT OF WATER SYSTEM - PR NO 2024-04-249 Deadline14 May 2024 5003099 (24BH0266) Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline21 May 2024 5003100 (24BH0262) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Deadline21 May 2024 5003101 Supply and Delivery of Three-Wheeled Motorcycle (Fire Response Type) Deadline21 May 2024 5003102 24KK0064 – Construction of Flood Control Project along Odiongan River (Downstream, Left Side), Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline24 May 2024 5003103 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 May 2024 5003104 PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER ELEVATOR FOR THE MODERN TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Deadline23 May 2024 5003105 1 Unit Spring Development System (Tagpangi), Brgy. Tagpangi; SN 40 - 2024 Deadline23 May 2024 5003106 24IH0071- Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Acereda Integrated School, Brgy. Acereda, Bobon, Northern Samar Deadline22 May 2024 5003107 24IH0070-Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Dancalan Integrated School, Brgy. Dancalan, Bobon, Northern Samar Deadline22 May 2024 5003108 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR SAGÑAY INFIRMARY AND MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline22 May 2024 5003109 24KK0055 – Construction of Magsaysay CIS Protection Dike, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline24 May 2024 5003110 Supply and Delivery of Various Mining Materials for Mine 3 Coal Project (2 Lots) Deadline22 May 2024 5003111 Rental - Building and Structures Deadline10 May 2024 5003112 PROCUREMENT OF MESS FOODSTUFF AND CONSUMABLES (LOT A – F) FOR JULY TO DECEMBER 2024 - LOT F VEGETABLES & FRUITS Deadline22 May 2024 5003113 Supply and Delivery of Three-Wheeled Motorcycle (Garbage Type) Deadline21 May 2024 5003302 Construction of Side Protection of Creek (Narcicom) at Brgy. Darangan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5003303 Construction of Drainage Canal at Dr. Estacio St., Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5003304 Improvement of 1-Storey, 5-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Ticulio Elem. School, Brgy. Ticulio, Cardona, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5003306 Supply and delivery of 400pcs. Expanded Newborn Screening Filter Card Deadline09 May 2024 5003307 BID - Various Office Supplies - UDM, MAO, DPS, Off. City AD Deadline21 May 2024 5003308 24PM0021 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Network Development Program-Paving of Unpaved Roads-Tertiary Roads-Jct Talubin-Barlig-Natonin-Parac Deadline22 May 2024 5003309 CLUSTER 31: IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE (OMAG OFFICE) Deadline20 May 2024 5003310 24PM0042 Convergence and Special Support Program- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- SIPAG- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Deadline22 May 2024 5003311 CLUSTER 29: IMPROVEMENT OF JTG – GAL-UDAN ROAD Deadline20 May 2024 5003312 CB(B)-24-035V (SP) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline21 May 2024 5003313 Procurement of 7,264 sacks Rice and 46,000 pcs. Sako Bag (DSW-PR-027) Deadline21 May 2024 5003314 24PM0003 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Ter Deadline22 May 2024 5003315 24PM0001 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Tertiary Deadline22 May 2024 5003316 REHABILITATION OF CITY LIBRARY AND TOURISM OFFICE Deadline21 May 2024 5003317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL IT EQUIPMENT CHARGED TO GAA Deadline21 May 2024 5004004 100-2024-04-757 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (acetylcysteine effervescent table 600mg 20s/box, etc.) Deadline22 May 2024 5004005 100-2024-03-591 Supply and delivery of various lubricants (oil 40HD, oil 10 HD, etc.) Deadline22 May 2024 5004006 Procurement of Meals PR# 2024-04-25-250 Deadline07 May 2024 5004010 JCH-24-327-B Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 May 2024 5004011 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Lot 2 – RT-PCR Test Kit for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Ho Deadline10 May 2024 5004012 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Provincial Health Office (PHO) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline10 May 2024 5004013 24LB0112 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Jct. Fatima-Malabog Road leading to Megkawayan Peak Resort, Brgy. Malabog, Davao City Deadline23 May 2024 5004014 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Vehicle for the use of Rescue and Response Operations for Evacuation of Livestock and Household Animals during calamities Deadline22 May 2024 5004015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline22 May 2024 5004016 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE FLOOD MITIGATION PROJECT Deadline22 May 2024 5004017 24LB0119 - Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Davao Cotabato Old Road, K1520+500 - K1520+550 (LS), Davao City Deadline23 May 2024 5004018 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine, Supplies for Pertussis Outbreak Deadline22 May 2024 5004020 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF OSPITAL NG MALABON Deadline21 May 2024 5004022 Procurement of Motor Vehicles (Rebidding) Deadline30 May 2024 5004024 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Stage, Brgy. Lomboy, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline22 May 2024 5004027 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Covered Social Hall at Unzad National High School, Brgy. Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline22 May 2024 5004035 23infra068 Construction of Riverbank Protection Phase 3, Malungun, Maguing Deadline21 May 2024 5004036 23infra067 Construction of Flood Control, Brgy. Taboro, Bubong Deadline21 May 2024 5004037 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline22 May 2024 5004038 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Provincial Health Office (PHO) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline10 May 2024 5004039 Supply and Delivery of Regulated Drugs and Medicines for Ospital ng Lipa (Hospital System 1 and 2) Deadline28 May 2024 5004040 24IB0072-(Re-advertised) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Eastern Samar State University Balangiga Campus, Balangiga, Eastern Samar Deadline23 May 2024 5004047 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE VAN Deadline08 May 2024 5004322 2LSSM2024A-283 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 5004323 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline22 May 2024 5004324 2LSSM2024A-280 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004325 SUPPLY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR EXECUTIVE DEPARTMENT Deadline21 May 2024 5004326 24PM0055: Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities-Rehabilitation/Repair of Agoggo Bridge 1, Junction Talubin Barlig Natonin Paracelis Calaccad Road, Deadline22 May 2024 5004327 24PM0048: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Connecting to Indigeneous People Deadline22 May 2024 5004328 MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOM BUILDING AT BRIONES-SALCEDO E/S Deadline21 May 2024 5004329 Supply and Delivery of Printed Forms for the use of Various Offices of the City Government Deadline21 May 2024 5004330 Supply and Delivery of Medicines to be Distributed to the Senior Citizens Deadline21 May 2024 5004331 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Livelihood Training Skills Course of Manpower Training Center Deadline21 May 2024 5004332 ROAD OPENING (Prk. Bangus, Baganian-Prk. 7, Bayabaya, Tabina, ZDS) Deadline08 May 2024 5004333 2LSSM2024A-276 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004334 OCM-24-HCS-0772 - RAKE AND OTHERS Deadline21 May 2024 5004335 Medicines for Provision to Indigent Individuals of the Province of Laguna and for Serbisyong Tama Caravan Medical and Dental Mission Deadline20 May 2024 5004336 Repair/Rehabilitation of MNOH Mahaba RIS TAPSS IA, Oas, Albay (AL-REPNIS-011-24INF) Deadline20 May 2024 5004337 Repair/Rehabilitation of MNOH Mahaba RIS TAPSS IA, Oas, Albay (AL-REPNIS-011-24INF) Deadline20 May 2024 5004338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 May 2024 5004339 Supply, Installation and Testing of Air Curtains at Orion Sports Complex Deadline23 May 2024 5004340 23N00198; CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES (PWD) AND ELDERLIES/ SENIOR CITIZENS, INCLUDING GENDER-RESPONSIVE FACILITIES 2023 Deadline21 May 2024 5004341 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline22 May 2024 5004342 CB(B)-24-040 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Comfort Rooms and Reroofing of Central Market, Barangay Poblacion, Iligan City Deadline21 May 2024 5004343 OCM-24-AP1-0769 - VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline21 May 2024 5004344 Gumamela SPIP-WS-01-2024 - Procurement and Installation of Solar Pump and Construction of Sump Pump of Gumamela SPIP, Sta. Rita, Samar Deadline20 May 2024 5004345 Balud SPIP-CARP-WS-01-2024 - Procurement and Installation of Solar Pump and Construction of Sump Pump of Balud SPIP, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 May 2024 5004346 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Eight (28) Units Brand-New Multi-Purpose Vehicle [MPV]) Deadline23 May 2024 5004347 Sulong PIS-ES-02-2024 - Construction of Canals and Canal Structures of Sulong PIS, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline20 May 2024 5004348 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand-New Sports Utility Vehicle [SUV]) Deadline23 May 2024 5004349 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PLANTS AND SUPPLIES 2024-04-70 Deadline21 May 2024 5004350 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand-New Minibus Motor Vehicle) Deadline23 May 2024 5004351 CB(B)-24-039V (CHO) Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline21 May 2024 5004352 2LSSM2024A-275 Training Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004353 2LSSM2024A-272 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 5004354 2LSSM2024A-272 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 May 2024 5004355 2LSSM2024A-265 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004356 2LSSM2024A-267 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004357 2LSSM2024A-264 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004358 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Tires Deadline20 May 2024 5004359 Construction of Slope Protection and Embankment at Morong Grand Terminal, Sitio Namay, Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004360 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. BALUD, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline20 May 2024 5004361 Construction of Stage at Eastwood Greenview Subd., Phase 3B, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004362 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Eastwood Greenview Subd., Phase 2, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004363 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Senior Citizen's Office) at Eastwood Greenview Subd., Phase 4, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004364 Installation of Safety Grills (Enclosure) on Various School Bldg. at Baras Pinugay Elem. School (Annex) Brgy. Pinugay, Baras, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004365 Improvement of Ynares School Bldg. at University of Rizal System Angono, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004366 24GF00002 Procurement of two (2) sets of Geotechnical Subsurface Exploration Equipment (PR No. 2024-02-042 dated 02/27/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, Old Airport Road, Brgy. 40, C Deadline22 May 2024 5004367 24F00295 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline23 May 2024 5004368 24F00001 Cluster I - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structu Deadline22 May 2024 5004369 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, STO. TOMAS CITY, BATANGAS Deadline07 May 2024 5004370 23F00270 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Co Deadline21 May 2024 5004371 Construction of Side Protection at Malalim na Sapa Creek, Brgy. Tatala, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 May 2024 5004372 2LSSM2024A-278 Office Supplies Deadline21 May 2024 5004373 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF CROSS DRAINAGE AND ROAD EMBANKMENT AT BARANGAY RIZAL Deadline21 May 2024 5004382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline10 May 2024 5004388 PURCHASE OF DRUG TEST KITS FOR COMMUNITY-BASED REHABILITATION PROGRAM FOR SURRENDERING DRUG USERS Deadline03 May 2024 5004901 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE of AIRSIDE and LANDSIDE MARKINGS at KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline21 May 2024 5005064 Road Concreting, Prk. Pag-asa @ Brgy. Magsaysay 2024(1174) - MO Deadline21 May 2024 5005070 Improvement of Lorenzo Castro Road at Purok 7, Barangay Linawan, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline21 May 2024 5005116 PR 1-24-04-0701, FOR USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE. (CY 2024) Deadline21 May 2024 5005117 24KF0052 – Basis Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Flood Control Structure, Brgy. Deadline20 May 2024 5005118 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK AT SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline21 May 2024 5005119 URCHASE OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline02 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us