Philippines Tenders - 2 May 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

676 tenders published in Philippines on 2 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 2 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 2 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5005375 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall for Health and Child Development Center at Brgy. Upper San Agustin, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 5005377 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall for Health and Child Development Center at Brgy. Palintucang, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 5005378 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall for Health and Child Development Center at Brgy. Pilar, Bauang, La Union Deadline20 May 2024 5005380 24GA0230 - Concreting of Sitio Butong FMR, Brgy. Laserna, Nabas, Aklan Deadline21 May 2024 5005381 Rehabilitation of Old Barangay Hall Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Tuntungin Putho Deadline20 May 2024 5005383 24GA0195 - Concreting of Brgy. Camanci Norte FMR, Numancia, Aklan Deadline21 May 2024 5005384 24GA0090 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Matabana, Nabas, Aklan Deadline21 May 2024 5005386 24HH0109 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Asset Preservation Program–Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide–Second Deadline15 May 2024 5005388 24HH0107 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline15 May 2024 5005389 B20241407 - 1 package Consulting Services- Contracting-out of Service for the conduct of Greenhouse Gas (GHG)Inventory (Study) for three (3) LGUs (Asuncion, B.E Dujali and San Isi Deadline23 May 2024 5005391 INVITATION TO BID - Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of 300 Mbps Leased Line Internet Connection Service for the Department of Justice Main Office Deadline22 May 2024 5005435 National Learning Management System Expert Deadline14 May 2024 5005436 Financial Management Specialist Deadline07 May 2024 5005437 Visualization Expert/ Infographics Designer Deadline07 May 2024 5005438 Program Coordination, Monitoring, and Implementation Specialist Deadline07 May 2024 5005439 Regional Infrastructure Planning Specialist, Strengthening FSM’s national infrastructure investment planning processes Stage 2 Deadline12 May 2024 5005440 Senior Home- and Community-based Elder Care Clinical Training Specialist Deadline10 May 2024 5005441 Development of Subsidiaries Policy Guidelines and Revision of Investment Policy Guidelines Deadline07 May 2024 5005442 National Capital Market Expert Deadline14 May 2024 5005443 International Capital Market Expert Deadline14 May 2024 5005446 Infrastructure Planning Specialist, Strengthening FSM's NIIP Processes Stage 2 Deadline14 May 2024 5005448 Sustainable Urban Development and Service Delivery Program (Subprogram 1) Deadline07 May 2024 5005463 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline21 May 2024 5005464 MG-PLM24-077-FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF MONORAIL AT TURBINE PIT Deadline21 May 2024 5005465 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-049 - PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPABILITY BUILDING FOR TUTORS AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (YDWs) IN NCR FOR TARA, BASA! TUTORING PROGRAM CY 2024 Deadline22 May 2024 5005466 MG-ADM24-047-IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLINGHTINGS AT MRSQ AND NPC COMPOUND Deadline21 May 2024 5005467 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB 2024-069 Deadline21 May 2024 5005468 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals IB 2024-071 Deadline21 May 2024 5005469 Rebidding of Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials IB No. 2024-058-A Deadline21 May 2024 5005470 Procurement of Production/ Reproduction/ Printing of Manuals, Tarpaulins, Charts, and IEC Materials IB 2024-072 Deadline21 May 2024 5006022 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE - PHASE II WITH PROVISION OF ACCESS ROAD Deadline06 May 2024 5006238 Purchase and Delivery of Six (6) Pieces GPS Navigator for the Province of Sarangani (PASSO) Deadline07 May 2024 5006240 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance Service for Satellite Ground Stations Tracking Antenna Deadline21 May 2024 5006242 Supply and delivery of Geotagging Device to be used in PRISM data collectors w/an ABC of Php720,000.00 and PR#2024-03-1145. Deadline06 May 2024 5006245 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Cybersecurity Project - Philippine National Public Key Infrastructure (PNPKI) Deadline09 Jun 2024 5006246 Procurement for the PHIVOLCS’ requirement for “Four (4) units Handheld GPS “. The ABC is ₱200,000.00 Deadline06 May 2024 5006373 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline21 May 2024 5006394 DSWD12-PANTAWID-2024-04-008 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of Pantawid Staffs (Lot 1 to Lot 5) Deadline21 May 2024 5006396 Rebidding of Procurement of Vehicle Rental in Western Visayas IB No. 2024-057-A Deadline21 May 2024 5006403 MG-A7M24-086-A6E REPAIR OF PERIMETER LIGHTING SYSTEM ALONG UNIT 1 & 2 TAILRACE AREA AND A6 CANTEEN & FUNCTION HALL Deadline21 May 2024 5006404 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo Province Deadline21 May 2024 5006405 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB No. 2024-053-A Deadline21 May 2024 5006406 Repair/Rehabilitation of Diversion Works, Slope Protection Works, Canal Structure Works and Canalization Works of ESTANCIA-LABNIG CIS (ALCARP-REPCIS-014-24INF) Deadline21 May 2024 5006407 Procurement of Power Generating Set IB 2024-073 Deadline21 May 2024 5006408 Procurement of Blower and Sprayer IB 2024-075 Deadline21 May 2024 5006409 24HI0120 - Repair/ Maintenance of Naghalin River Revetment 3, Brgy. Flores, Catmon, Cebu Deadline21 May 2024 5006410 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Negros Occidental IB 2024-070 Deadline21 May 2024 5006411 Vehicles Deadline08 May 2024 5006412 24HI0119 - Repair/ Maintenance of Luyang River Revetment 1, Brgy. Punte, Carmen, Cebu Deadline21 May 2024 5006414 General Engineering Services Deadline21 May 2024 5006415 PB-24-277, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline22 May 2024 5006416 PB-24-275, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline22 May 2024 5006417 CONSTRUCTION OF EVANGELIZATION CROSS AT ST. DOMINIC PARISH CHURCH Deadline21 May 2024 5006418 PB-24-264, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline22 May 2024 5006419 Supply & Installation of Solar Powered Water Pump (PDRRMO) Deadline22 May 2024 5006420 S & D of Welfare Goods (PDRRMO) Deadline22 May 2024 5006421 PNPFG-TR24-066-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 May 2024 5006422 Procurement of Mathematics Manipulative Materials Deadline22 May 2024 5006423 2024-33 Deadline20 May 2024 5006424 Construction of Sapuno Spill Way and Access Road, Kayvaluganan Basco (PEO) Deadline22 May 2024 5006425 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLLAPSIBLE TENTS Deadline21 May 2024 5006426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND TABLES Deadline21 May 2024 5006427 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Bangsamoro Weather Monitoring System Deadline20 May 2024 5006428 RFP NO. 24-GOP-SVP-CF-006 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES (CONSULTANCY FIRM) FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF DSWD FOOD STAMP PROGRAM INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline08 May 2024 5006429 Procurement of Postpaid Simcards with Monthly Subscription for the Installed Early Warning Stations (EWS) Deadline20 May 2024 5006430 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various ICT Equipment and System Application for FY 2024 Deadline08 May 2024 5006431 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PAG-IBIG FUND SOUTHERN TAGALOG Deadline21 May 2024 5006432 24GDK0032 - Purchase of Office Equipment for use at DPWH Quezon I DEO, Lucban, Quezon Deadline21 May 2024 5006433 24HI0117 - Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Secante Bag-o, Tudela, Cebu Deadline21 May 2024 5006434 Procurement of Ammunition for SWAT Training Deadline21 May 2024 5008099 Construction/Rehabilitation of Barangay Kayvaluganan MPB-Phase IV, Uyugan (PEO) Deadline22 May 2024 5008100 23GA00025: Purchase and Delivery of Fuel, Office supplies and Occupational Safety & Health Materials for the desilting of Tubao-Aringay River of DPWH Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredg Deadline21 May 2024 5009585 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline06 May 2024 5009586 Procurement of Ammunition for SWAT Training Deadline21 May 2024 5009621 PR 18-24-04-0690, FOR USE OF CITY ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline21 May 2024 5009623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PAGIBIG FUND SOUTHERN TAGALOG Deadline21 May 2024 5009769 Road Concreting- Cabadiangan Deadline21 May 2024 5009770 Purchase of Fuel for LGU 2nd Quarter Deadline22 May 2024 5009771 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals Deadline21 May 2024 5009772 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (Haval 100 CC) Deadline21 May 2024 5009773 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Solar Powered Irrigation System Brgy. Unzad, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline22 May 2024 5009774 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) - Calimugtong, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 May 2024 5009775 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00013 – Procurement of Security Services for the Area Equipment Section Compound Regionwide, Dredge Area and Weighbridge in Amoros for One (1) year 2024-2025 Deadline23 May 2024 5009777 PROJECT # 24-091 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. SILANGANG PALALE, CITY OF TAYABAS - OCPDC Deadline21 May 2024 5009778 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer for Family Data Profiling Deadline21 May 2024 5009779 Various Medicines Supplies for use at the City Health Office Deadline20 May 2024 5009780 Construction of Maysua to Balinad Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Jun 2024 5009781 Supply and Delivery of CCTV with Installation Deadline17 May 2024 5009782 PROVISION OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO MANAGE DIABETES AND HYPERTENSION FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PREVENTION AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM UNDER GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) FU Deadline22 May 2024 5009783 Drugs and Medicines for use at the City Health Office-chargeable against: GAD Maternal and Neonatal Mortality Program: Drugs and Medicines expenses Deadline20 May 2024 5009784 Procurement of Medical Examination Services for the indigent constituents of the City Government of Tarlac. Deadline06 May 2024 5009785 Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline21 May 2024 5009787 PROJECT # 24-093 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BRGY. SILANGANG PALALE, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline21 May 2024 5009789 24FF0087-Cluster 1-Construction of School Building (under CY-2024 BEFF-Construction of Classroom) 1. Dugcal Elementary School, Brgy. Dugcal Camaligan Camarines Sur 2. Ilihan Elemen Deadline21 May 2024 5009790 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HAL Deadline22 May 2024 5009791 24G00084 – Construction of La Carlota Super Health Center, Negros Occidental. Deadline23 May 2024 5009792 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL (Brgy. Magdalena, San Remigio, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-100 Deadline21 May 2024 5009793 REHABILITATION OF PROVINCIAL ROAD (SLOPE PROTECTION) (Sitio Buriraw, Igcasicad, Tobias Fornier, Antique) /IB NO. SC-2024-107 Deadline21 May 2024 5009794 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR DIFFERENT SCHOOLS OF PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline17 May 2024 5009795 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR PICC PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline17 May 2024 5009796 Construction of Road with Site Development (Phase I) at Umingan Community Hospital Deadline22 May 2024 5009797 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline09 May 2024 5009829 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Processing Equipment for Halal Fish Feeds Under Initiative for Development and Enhancement of Local Products (IDEVELOP) Deadline20 May 2024 5009830 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF GDH, GANDARA Deadline21 May 2024 5009831 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. PALENCIA, TARANGNAN Deadline21 May 2024 5009832 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. TABUCAN, PARANAS Deadline21 May 2024 5009833 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS PROCESSING EQUIPMENT UNDER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (STS) - TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND COMMERCIALIZATION PROGRAM (TT Deadline20 May 2024 5009834 24DK0088 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline21 May 2024 5009835 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO – STOREY COMMISSION ON AUDIT (COA) BUILDING, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline21 May 2024 5009836 24DK0087 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road Deadline21 May 2024 5009837 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DENR REGION 4A COMFORT ROOM FOR CLIENTS AND GROUND FLOOR KITCHEN Deadline22 May 2024 5009838 IB No. 24-131: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation and Services for Internet Access with at least Three (3) independent Internet Bandwidth with 750 Mbps Committed Informatio Deadline22 May 2024 5009839 Repair/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Works of QUINARTILAN CIS (ALCARP-REPCIS-013-24INF) Deadline21 May 2024 5009840 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Feeder Wires at the International Convention Center Deadline23 May 2024 5009841 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights at Barangay Poblacion I Deadline08 May 2024 5009843 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS IN THE CONVENTION CENTER, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline21 May 2024 5009846 PICK - UP TYPE VEHICLE Deadline15 May 2024 5009847 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF 7-MONTH INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AS SECONDARY INTERNET SERVICES FOR THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI REGIONAL OFFICE AND SUB-REGIONAL SITES Deadline21 May 2024 5009848 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF HIGH-SPEED CRANIOTOMY DRILL SYSTEM Deadline23 May 2024 5009849 Construction of Infrastructure Projects at Brgy. Kaumbakan (Rehabilitation of J. Abad Santos Street, Brgy. Kaumbakan, Mahatao Improvement of Multi-purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Deadline22 May 2024 5009850 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES (JANITORIAL WORKERS) FOR OCD FOR THE PERIOD OF EIGHT (8) MONTHS Deadline23 May 2024 5009851 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials B-24-0120 Deadline21 May 2024 5009854 Supply and Delivery of Labor Service and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of BPI-NSQCS I, Pangasinan Phase III (Lot 1) and (Lot 2) Deadline20 May 2024 5009855 Supply and Delivery of CISS Printers and Software Licenses for the Office Productivity: Replacement/Enhancement of Workstations for OCD Central Office and Regional Offices (2 Lots) Deadline23 May 2024 5009856 DESGIN AND BUILD OF 2-STOREY PHARMACY AND WARDS BUILDING Deadline21 May 2024 5009857 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for 1st Semester of 2024 to be used at the City Mayor's Office and Other Attached Agencies in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 May 2024 5009858 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF OPTICAL COHERENCE TOMOGRAPHY WITH ANGIOGRAPHY Deadline23 May 2024 5009859 24GGI0017 – Supply/Delivery of Furnitures for use of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline20 May 2024 5009860 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment to Support the Office Productivity: Enhancement/Replacement of Workstations Deadline23 May 2024 5009861 Procurement of office supplies for use of different offices of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-159 Deadline23 May 2024 5009862 24P00054 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Pindongan, Kiangan, Ifugao Deadline22 May 2024 5009863 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Development of Online Training Course for the Manual for Medical Social Workers Sixth Edition Deadline09 May 2024 5009864 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 5009865 PROPOSED RENOVATION OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE AT GOVERNMENT CENTER BLDG. PAGALA, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline21 May 2024 5009866 15 LOTS: PROVISION OF CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR VARIOUS HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 (RE-BID) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-34 Deadline21 May 2024 5009867 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for Rural Health Unit I, II, III Deadline23 May 2024 5009868 Procurement of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS for the REPAIR/REHAB of Pintatagan Welcome Park (CR) Deadline23 May 2024 5009869 24FK0062-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline20 May 2024 5009870 Replacement of Accessories of 8 units CTG Machine Compatible to Huntleigh Brand Deadline22 May 2024 5009871 150 vials Hog Cholera Vaccine, 10 doses/vl etc.. Deadline08 May 2024 5009872 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR COORDINATING RESPONSES TO EMERGENCIES AND DISASTERS Deadline21 May 2024 5009874 Motor vehicle to be used for business / building and other related operations Deadline21 May 2024 5009875 Construction of Box Culvert at Harong Diura, Brgy. Uvoy, Mahatao (PEO) Deadline22 May 2024 5009876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL UNIFORMS FOR GRADE 7 TO 10 STUDENTS IN PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CITY SAN PEDRO LAGUNA Deadline20 May 2024 5009877 Provision of Micronutrients to target Age Groups: Iron-Folic Acid to Female Teenagers and Pregnant Women Retinol Palmitate (Vitamin A) / B-G-2024-15 Deadline23 May 2024 5009878 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories for LSPU Siniloan Campus Deadline20 May 2024 5009879 24KB0195 – Construction of 2STY10CL, Kibawe CS, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline21 May 2024 5009880 Procurement of 715 Sacks RICE (50KLS PER SACK-MILLED-160) in Support to Individuals/Different Sectors on Crisis Intervention in the Province of Davao Oriental Deadline23 May 2024 5009881 Procurement of Janitorial Services for the period June 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024. Deadline08 May 2024 5009882 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT IN THE PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN PUBLIC PLACE PHASE 2 - AURORA (REBID) Deadline20 May 2024 5009883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT OF TRUCK WITH LIFTER Deadline13 May 2024 5009884 24FK0061-Cluster XVII-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi Purpose Buildings/FAcilities to support Social Services 1.) Const. of Deadline20 May 2024 5009886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 PCS HAND-HELD RADIO WITH ANTENNA AND (6) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1198-24 Deadline23 May 2024 5009887 Procurement of 15pcs Two-way Radio Deadline06 May 2024 5009888 Procurement of Professional Drone for Disaster Preparedness Deadline08 May 2024 5009889 Procurement of Office Equipment - Drone & Range Finder Deadline08 May 2024 5009890 Office Equipment - Drone & Range Finder Deadline06 May 2024 5009891 Supplies and Deliveries of Repair of CCTV Antenna for City Mayor's Office Deadline06 May 2024 5009892 Supplying Drone Camera for use in Aerial Surveillance, Precision Agriculture, Crop Monitoring and Emergency Response, Provincial Agriculture Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline07 May 2024 5009893 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters and Water Meter Test Bench Accessories (Rebidding) Deadline20 May 2024 5009894 DRONE SERVICE PROVIDER & DRONE PILOT Deadline06 May 2024 5009895 Purchase of 2 units Xerox Machine and 2 units Biometric Machine Deadline06 May 2024 5009896 Purchase of Handheld Radio and Airband Radio Deadline09 May 2024 5009897 Purchasing of Communication Devices Deadline09 May 2024 5009898 Purchasing of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle and Accessories Deadline06 May 2024 5009899 Purchase of Underwater camera with complete accessories Deadline06 May 2024 5009900 IMSD - Biometric Attendance System and HR Supplies (Lot 2 - HR Supplies) Deadline06 May 2024 5009901 Repost - IMSD - Biometric Attendance System and HR Supplies (Lot 3 - ID Lace) Deadline06 May 2024 5009903 AG5 INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC ACCESS SYSTEM Deadline07 May 2024 5009904 Supply and Delivery of Technical Equipment (Spotting Scope, DSLR Camera, Binocular, GPS and Drone Camera for official Use of MVNP CENRO PALO Deadline06 May 2024 5009905 Prescribed PNP Patrol Shoes Deadline07 May 2024 5009907 Repair and Maintenance - Aircrafts & Aircrafts Ground Equipment Deadline09 May 2024 5009937 Provision of LED Screen Monitor at Entrance Gate (Supply and Installation of CSPC P-4 Outdoor LED Display with Steel Structure) Deadline07 May 2024 5009938 24HI0105(REBID) - Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline21 May 2024 5009939 24LG0100 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Visitors’ Facilities), Mount Hamiguitan, San Isidro, Davao Oriental Deadline28 May 2024 5009940 24LG0055 (Re-advertised) - Installation of Road Safety Devices along Jct Manikling-Gov Generoso Rd - K1744 + (-422) - K1772 + 596 Deadline28 May 2024 5009941 Contract ID No. 24KE0087 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Balbagon, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline22 May 2024 5009942 Construction of Mangrove Walkway Deadline22 May 2024 5009943 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP) FOR THE USE OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline21 May 2024 5009944 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND MACHINE, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline13 May 2024 5009945 Contract ID No. 24KE0083 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/Facility, Balbagon, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline22 May 2024 5009946 24HI0086(REBID) - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Cantumog Elementary School, Barangay Cantumog, Municipality of Carmen, Cebu Province Deadline21 May 2024 5009947 PURCHASE OF WATER DRUMS Deadline22 May 2024 5009948 Contract ID No. 24KE0072 Construction of Road, Barangay Cabuan, Municipality of Guinsiliban, Province of Camiguin Deadline22 May 2024 5009949 24DK0098 - Repair/Maintenance of DAR Building Quezon I Prov’l Office, Main Building Pagbilao, Quezon Deadline21 May 2024 5009950 24DK0097 - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Philippine National Police, Lucban Police Station – Main Building Lucban, Quezon Deadline21 May 2024 5009951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE TROLLEY, UTILITY CART AND MEDICINE CABINET Deadline23 May 2024 5009952 24DK0096 - Concreting of Brgy. Silangang Katigan FMR, Brgy. Silangang Katigan, Tayabas City, Quezon Deadline21 May 2024 5009953 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER (PROVISION OF FARM INPUTS FOR ALTERNATIVE FARMING) Deadline22 May 2024 5009954 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Asset for Early Warning Stations (EWS) Deadline20 May 2024 5009955 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-04-0575 / INK AND TONERS REQUIRMENTS Deadline22 May 2024 5009956 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-03-0529 / PORTABLE ALUMINUM STAGE Deadline22 May 2024 5009957 24DK0094 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline21 May 2024 5009958 24DK0093 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline21 May 2024 5009959 Concreting of Fatima-Communal Provincial Road - Phase 1, Municipality of Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(18)24-04-097(O) Deadline23 May 2024 5009960 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Multi-Hazard Early Warning Systems (Phase 5) of MDRRM Office Deadline20 May 2024 5009961 24DK0092 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline21 May 2024 5009962 Supply, Delivery and Configuration of PAGASA Big Data Management Application Network for Weather and Flood Forecasting Center Deadline28 May 2024 5010058 Procurement of Digital Two-Way Radio t LANDBANK Plaza Deadline23 May 2024 5010059 PROCUREMENT OF SD CARDS FOR PHOTO AND VIDEO COVERAGE FOR THE USE OF DMS Deadline06 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us