Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

579 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5019350 Supply and Delivery of 100 Pcs. Voucher Binders, Etc. Deadline07 May 2024 5019384 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline07 May 2024 5019385 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline13 May 2024 5019388 Procurement of Ownership Card (MASSO) Deadline08 May 2024 5019389 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Camera Body, Camera Set, Drones and Drone Training with Licensure for DOT Central Office Deadline27 May 2024 5019390 Procurement of PVC Cards:10 bxs PVC cards 250 pcs/box (White Glossy, 3,375 Deadline08 May 2024 5019391 Supply and Delivery of COBS and PMS for PIELSTICK Engines of JACINTO CLASS PATROL VESSELS (JCPV) Deadline22 May 2024 5019392 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline07 May 2024 5019394 PROCUREMENT OF 1 Deadline08 May 2024 5019402 PROCUREMENT OF Gift certificates/gift cards/gift shopping cards for Schools Division Office personnel. Deadline07 May 2024 5019405 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline07 May 2024 5019438 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE FOR CPDO USE Deadline07 May 2024 5019452 Procurement of Water Meter and Safety Valve (with Magnetic Key Deadline13 May 2024 5019453 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline07 May 2024 5019454 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for OCD Central Office Employees Deadline08 May 2024 5019455 Supply and Delivery of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 100ea Washerw/PN:AN960-416L/NAS1149F0432P&25 other ). Deadline07 May 2024 5019456 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER & BIOMETRIC DEVICE Deadline07 May 2024 5019457 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline07 May 2024 5019458 Procurement of Certificate Plaques and Personal Protective Equipment - Lot 2 – Personal Protective Equipment - PDRRMO Deadline23 May 2024 5019459 RFQ - Provision of Machinery and Equipment-Military, Police, and Security Equipment (CCTV Camera for the operation of CEGS-Laboratory IGF-164-24-04-67 Deadline07 May 2024 5019460 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 pcs. Water Meter Security Seal/ RFQ_GD2024-05-029 Deadline10 May 2024 5019463 Procurement of Certificate Plaques and Personal Protective Equipment - Lot 1 – Certificate Plaques - PDRRMO Deadline23 May 2024 5019464 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Traffic Supplies (NISF) :Stainless stud bolt, 3/8 x 6 and 33 Other LI 48 Piece Deadline07 May 2024 5019466 Procurement of ICT equipment (Drone and DSLR Camera) to be used for NBP implementation in MIMAROPA Deadline08 May 2024 5019468 (GO-PWWS) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of 50 pcs. Water Meter Brass Body 13 mm, etc. 91,700.00 Deadline07 May 2024 5019469 PURCHASE OF Aircraft Spare Parts:10ea Restrictor w/PN:SF260-16-87-03 &3 other L/I Deadline07 May 2024 5019472 RM Military Police & Security Equipment Deadline07 May 2024 5019474 Supply & Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military Police and Security Equipment (NISF) Deadline07 May 2024 5020122 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR SBFP IMPLEMENTATION (SDDO-005-2024) Deadline22 May 2024 5020123 Procurement of Weighing Scale with Height and Weight Deadline06 May 2024 5020124 Procurement of Meals for crafting of planning and creation of voucher system guidelines (AGRI) Deadline06 May 2024 5020594 24JA0062– SIPAG-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT TORRES DRIVE, BARANG Deadline22 May 2024 5020595 Improvement of Various Rural Roads with Bridge in Butuan City with Exception (Phase III)-(Aupagan-Salvacion Road and Silad-Banza-Bobon Road) Deadline27 May 2024 5020596 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline27 May 2024 5020597 24FL0046-Construction of Carriedo - Liang Road, Irosin, Sorsogon, Phase 3 Deadline28 May 2024 5020598 PRN 075-SCHOOL UNIFORM-LSB-GOODS-2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5020599 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for SBFP SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 May 2024 5020600 24JA0049– SIPAG-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD SITIO HAWAII, LOGOY DIU Deadline22 May 2024 5020601 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall and Its Facilities Deadline27 May 2024 5020602 PB-05-28-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Concreting of Pavement at Rotary Park, Brgy. Magugpo Poblian, T.C. (PR#100-24-04-01528) Deadline28 May 2024 5020603 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of CHU 1, 2 and 3 (OCHO) Deadline28 May 2024 5020604 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (SENIOR CITIZENS) - BARANGAY LABNIG, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline23 May 2024 5020605 UPLB-I-024-05-24 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5020606 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Service Utility Vehicle (Van) Deadline27 May 2024 5020607 PROCRUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR APC (Construction of Bamboo Machne Storage Building) Deadline24 May 2024 5020608 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL AT BARANGAY SEASIDE, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline24 May 2024 5020609 Concreting of Alba Local Access road Deadline27 May 2024 5020610 Concreting of road networking- kinabigtasan road section ( Purok Santan) Deadline27 May 2024 5020611 2024-04-036 Office Supplies, Stationery, and Consumables / 24GPK0068 Deadline24 May 2024 5020612 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY TAMBAD, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2024 5020613 Package 4 – Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Flood Control Structure along Poblacion 2-North Manuangan, Poblacion 2, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline28 May 2024 5020614 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VAN Deadline22 May 2024 5020615 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - BRGY. NEW CASUL Deadline28 May 2024 5021594 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND DENTAL INSTRUMENTS (LOT BIDDING) Deadline27 May 2024 5021596 Procurement of Biphasic Isophane Human Insulin 70/30 Deadline27 May 2024 5021601 Procurement of Sports Equipment for the Office of the Mayor Deadline29 May 2024 5021607 24DJ0151-Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System-Rainwater Collector System Deadline23 May 2024 5021608 Construction/Improvement of MAO's Office Deadline27 May 2024 5021609 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - BRGY. LINGATONGAN Deadline28 May 2024 5021610 24PL0063 – Package 2: a.) Repair/Maintenance of DOF Building Bureau of Internal Revenue Kalinga District Office Building, Bulanao, Tabuk City, Kalinga; b.) Repair/Maintenance of Deadline23 May 2024 5021611 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-05-003-01-Chemical Products Deadline27 May 2024 5021612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2024 5021613 PURCHASE OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SEMINAR OF THE HIV/AIDS AWARENESS PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2024 5021614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR HOTMEAL SERVED FOR FAMILIES AFFECTED BY DISASTER FOR 2024 OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline27 May 2024 5021615 RE-BIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline27 May 2024 5021616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline27 May 2024 5021628 24JA0111– CONSTRUCTION OF 4 STOREY, 20 CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING AT BUENAVISTA INTEGRATED SCHOOL, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline22 May 2024 5021629 Security Services for BOQ Davao, Cagayan De Oro and General Santos Station Deadline27 May 2024 5021630 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline13 May 2024 5021631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND ICT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline27 May 2024 5021632 24HC0079- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. VILLA AURORA, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline22 May 2024 5021633 24DJ0151-Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System-Rainwater Collector System Deadline23 May 2024 5021634 Construction/Improvement of MAO's Office Deadline27 May 2024 5021635 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-05-003-01-Chemical Products Deadline27 May 2024 5021636 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD - BRGY. LINGATONGAN Deadline28 May 2024 5022125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. TAMPORONG, MADALUM Deadline28 May 2024 5022126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. CABUNTONGAN - BRGY. LAMIN, LUMBAYANAGUE Deadline28 May 2024 5022127 24HF0093 Construction of Multi - Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Brgy. Bolocboloc, Barili, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5022128 Supply and Delivery of Food Products and Kitchen Supplies for the Upcoming Palarong Panlalawigan 2024 (NMRAA) and the Athletes' In-house Training in preparation of the Palarong Pan Deadline07 May 2024 5022129 Procurement of Textbooks and Instructional Materials Deadline27 May 2024 5022130 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building/Evacuation Center Phase 2 at Barangay Poblacion Tabuc, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline23 May 2024 5022131 PROVISION OF WATER FILTRATION SYTEM FOR BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline22 May 2024 5022132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2 BRGY. DATUMANONG, TUBARAN Deadline28 May 2024 5022133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2 BRGY. PAIGOAY, TUBARAN Deadline28 May 2024 5022134 24AH0081 Network Development - Road Widening - Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0367 + 978 - K0369 + 000, Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline22 May 2024 5022135 ITB No. 24-04-09 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF REQUIREMENTS FOR RESIDENTAL CARE FACILITIES (RCFs) CENTRAL CLUSTER (IACAT-TIP, JFC, NK AND SC) OF THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFAR Deadline27 May 2024 5022136 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Rehabilitation Supplies of BJMPRO-I PDL for the 3rd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5022137 24AH0164 Construction of 3-Storey 6-Classrom School Building in Aguilar Integrated School - Phase 2 (Pogomboa, Aguilar, Pangasinan) Deadline22 May 2024 5022138 RE-BID Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies and Formulation of Master Development Plan at Selected Recognized Airport in the BARMM Deadline03 Jun 2024 5022139 24HF0075 Network Development - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Program -Toledo - Pinamungahan - Aloguinsan - Mantalongon Rd - K0053+000 - K0054+000, K0060+697-K0061+412, K0070+000-K0 Deadline22 May 2024 5022140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), BUTIG Deadline28 May 2024 5022141 24GEF0044 - Supply and Delivery of Technical and Scientific Equipment for use in DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office Narra, Palawan Deadline22 May 2024 5022142 24HF0100 Construction of 4Sty 12CL, Matab-ang ES, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5022143 CONSTRUCTION OF MONOLITH Deadline22 May 2024 5022144 Procurement of 5 Years Lease for Web-based Application Betting Platform Deadline27 May 2024 5022145 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline07 May 2024 5022148 24DN0142-FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES Deadline23 May 2024 5022149 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Materials Deadline13 May 2024 5022151 24DN0139-FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS – FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENA Deadline23 May 2024 5022153 Construction of AABn Secondary Distribution Lines, AABn Zambales Deadline24 May 2024 5022157 PROJECT 11 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HISTOPATHOLOGY GROSSING STATION FOR ILOCOS SUR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline28 May 2024 5022159 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance of PGNE Facilities Deadline13 May 2024 5022161 PROJECT 9 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICE FOR ILOCOS SUR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline28 May 2024 5022163 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Camera Body, Camera Set, Drones and Drone Training with Licensure for DOT Central Office Deadline27 May 2024 5022164 PROJECT 4 - Supply and Delivery of Deltamethrin 20 g/L for Aedes-borne Viral Disease Prevention and Control Program of CHD-I Deadline28 May 2024 5022165 PROJECT 6 - Supply and Delivery of Vaccine Preventable Disease (VPD) Reagents for Regional Epidemiology and Surveillance Unit in Ilocos Region (REBID) Deadline28 May 2024 5022166 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: Construction of One (1) Production Well for Gov. Celestino Gallares Multi-Specialty Medical Center in Malayo Sur, Cortes, Bohol Deadline28 May 2024 5022167 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LAKEWALL (PHASE 2), BRGY. SILID, BAYANG Deadline28 May 2024 5022170 Supply of Security and Related Services (July - December 2024) - Rebid Deadline03 Jun 2024 5022172 Procurement of “School-Based Feeding Program-Milk Component SY 2023-2024 of DepEd, Division of Bacolod City Deadline07 May 2024 5022173 24GDN0001-PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF DPWH RIZAL 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline23 May 2024 5022174 24DN0141-FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FAC Deadline23 May 2024 5022176 24EF0094 - Construction of 2STY8CL Balabac Central School, Balabac, Palawan (Batch 1) Balabac, Palawan Deadline22 May 2024 5022177 Procurement of Medical Equipment - SOYMPH Deadline23 May 2024 5022233 Janitorial Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5022236 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of Clothianidin 50% + Deltamethrin 6.24% for Aedes-borne Viral Disease Prevention and Control Program of CHD-I Deadline28 May 2024 5022238 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemistry Reagents and Other Consumables for Dry Chemistry Analyzer (Framework Agreement) Deadline13 May 2024 5022240 Janitorial Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5022242 PROJECT 1 - Supply and Delivery of Permethrin 173.1 g/L + S-Bioallethrin 7.2 g/L + Piperonyl Butoxide 155.9 g/L for Aedes-borne Viral Disease Prevention and Control Program of CHD- Deadline28 May 2024 5022245 ITB No. 24-04-08 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFF REQUIREMENTS FOR RESIDENTAL CARE FACILITIES (RCFs) SOUTH CLUSTER (EGV,HFC,HFW and MH) OF THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEV Deadline27 May 2024 5022248 AMBAYOAN RIS (ESPERANZA AREA) - CARP-IC CY 2024 Deadline24 May 2024 5022251 Construction Projects Deadline24 May 2024 5022255 Construction Projects Deadline24 May 2024 5022256 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION, TREATMENT, STORAGE AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF INFECTIOUS WASTE Deadline27 May 2024 5022257 IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS @ SUBIC MUNICIPAL HALL - BARACA-CAMACHILE, SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline24 May 2024 5022261 Supply & delivery of Medicines for 1st and 2nd Quarter to be allocated in Nagcarlan, Laguna for the Year 2024. Deadline22 May 2024 5022264 INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV)- MUNICIPAL HALL OF SUBIC AND KOLEHIYO NG SUBIC, MUNICIPALITY OF SUBIC Deadline24 May 2024 5022265 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF FERTILIZERS AND PESTICIDES FOR NIA FARMING SUPPORT PROJECT Deadline27 May 2024 5022270 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION CENTER, BCS, SALEGSEG Deadline29 May 2024 5022273 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF APOSAGA CIP Deadline27 May 2024 5022275 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation/ Concreting Road at Brgy. Matipok, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline28 May 2024 5022278 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS OF SIBALOM RIS Deadline27 May 2024 5022280 Supply/Delivery of Groceries Deadline28 May 2024 5022282 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS OF CATIRINGAN PIS Deadline27 May 2024 5022283 CONTINUATION OF GROUTED RIPPRAP, BOUNDARY, NEW TANGLAG Deadline29 May 2024 5022343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. DIBAROSAN, MADALUM Deadline28 May 2024 5022345 Purchase and Installation of Radio-Based Antenna with Complete Accessories Deadline28 May 2024 5022346 24DN0140-FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS – FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENA Deadline23 May 2024 5022348 ITB:Supply of Labor & Materials For the Construction of Multi-Purpose Center located at Brgy. Laguile Taal Batangas (CB-INFRA-2024-08) Deadline22 May 2024 5022350 Supply/Delivery of Rice Deadline28 May 2024 5022353 Supply and installation of Industrial Fan, Sound System and Digital Score Board at Barangay Lawaan III, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline15 May 2024 5022354 24PK0067 – CONVERGENCE and SPECIAL SUPPRT PROGRAM / REHABILITATION of WATER SUPPLY / SEPTAGE and SEWERAGE / RAIN WATER COLLECTOR SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION of WATER Deadline24 May 2024 5022356 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5022359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DAIRY ANIMALS-CFIDP Deadline22 May 2024 5022361 Procurement of Office Supplies, Ink and Toner for 3rd Qtr. 2024. Deadline29 May 2024 5022363 Meals and Snacks for 2nd Mayor Sol Siargao Women Surfing Cup Deadline10 May 2024 5022364 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG BULANAO-LAYA-BALONG-KINAMA PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline29 May 2024 5022366 Package 01: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Automatic Voltage Regulator, Additional Electrical Components at Pumphouse, Preventive Maintenance of 10MVA Power Transformer, Chec Deadline14 May 2024 5022367 Package 42(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Novelty Supplies and Materials Deadline30 May 2024 5022368 24DJ0154-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Constructi Deadline23 May 2024 5022369 Supply & Installation of Davao Occidental General Hospital Hemodialysis Center Facilities Deadline28 May 2024 5022370 Installation of Parts and Accessories for Rescue Vehicle Upgrading (Toyota Hilux P9Z093) Deadline21 May 2024 5022371 Rehabilitation/ Widening/ Improvement of Bibiclat - Sto. Domingo Provincial Road at Aliaga, Quezon & Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija (Phase 1) Deadline13 May 2024 5022372 Construction of PWS at Lanas, Pangawan-Balangabang & Construction of Lanas, Pangawan-Balangabang PWS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5022373 Invitation to Bid for PIN 4AQ-ROC-24-040 Deadline27 May 2024 5022374 24JA0110– REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOJ BUILDING, BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS, SAN RAMON PRISON AND PENAL FARM, ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, BRGY. SAN RAMON, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline22 May 2024 5022375 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Maintenance Services of Social Development Center / The Makati Youth Home Deadline27 May 2024 5022376 Installation of Parts and Accessories for Rescue Vehicle Upgrading (Ford Ranger Wildtrak C5R500) Deadline21 May 2024 5022377 REHABILITATION OF 175 METERS FOOTBRIDGE GOING TO DOCKING AREA Deadline16 May 2024 5022378 Invitation to Bid for PIN 4AQ-RRC-24-039 Deadline27 May 2024 5022379 24DJ0153-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-purpose Bu Deadline23 May 2024 5022380 Repair of 500 TR Centrifugal Chiller including Change Oil at University of Makati Deadline27 May 2024 5022381 24JA0009– NETWORK DEVELOPMENT- ROAD WIDENING- TERTIARY ROADS OLD RD (AYALA-TALISAYAN)- K1957+260 – K1958+006 Deadline22 May 2024 5022382 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Center, Brgy. Imelda, Bato, Leyte Deadline24 May 2024 5022383 Modification and Repair of Five (5) Composters and Supply of Air Blowers, Big Sprockets, and Small Sprockets for Material Recovery and Composting Facility Deadline27 May 2024 5022384 PRN 074-HAND HELD FAN-MO-GOODS-2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5022385 Invitation to Bid for PIN 4AQ-VAR-21-019 Deadline27 May 2024 5022386 24FL0044-Construction of Road, Gabao - Tongdol - Batang Road, Irosin, Sorsogon (Phase I) Deadline28 May 2024 5022387 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR RHU OF MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline13 May 2024 5022388 Invitation to Bid for PIN 4AQ-VAR-22-009 Deadline27 May 2024 5022389 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL BACKSTOPPER FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS AND SCHOOLS IN THE CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA Deadline08 May 2024 5022390 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY PLAZA STAGE Deadline23 May 2024 5022391 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR UNIVERSITY Deadline27 May 2024 5022392 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Electrolytes Reagent Pack (Na, K, Cl, Ca) for Microsampler–Type Electrolytes Analyzer – Thermal Paper for Microsampler-Type Electrol Deadline27 May 2024 5022393 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU OF MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline13 May 2024 5022394 24FK0064-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 May 2024 5022395 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) unit Destruction Machine for Alto, Matrix, and Other Plates, Including Training of Personnel, as per BSP Te Deadline30 May 2024 5022401 PROCUREMENT OF 51 UNITS OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR COMPUTER LABORATORY Deadline27 May 2024 5022402 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY PRINTERS FOR PANTAWID PAMILYA UNDER PROJECT ID NO. DSWD4B-2024-015 Deadline27 May 2024 5022403 Procurement of Certificate Plaques and Personal Protective Equipment - Lot 2 – Personal Protective Equipment - PDRRMO Deadline23 May 2024 5022404 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement for the Enhancement of Human Resource Information System (HRIS) Deadline27 May 2024 5022405 24DN0138-FY 2024 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - ROAD WIDENING - TERTIARY ROADS - MARI Deadline23 May 2024 5022406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. UPPER ITIL - BRGY. BAGOAINGUD (GAP SECTION), BALABAGAN Deadline28 May 2024 5022407 24HF0061 Network Development Off-Carriageway Improvcement along Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0062 + 155 - K0063 + 024, K0066 + 000 - K0066 + 586, K0067 + 170 - K0067 + 802 Deadline22 May 2024 5022408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SANDAB, BRGY. SANDAB MADAYA, BUTIG Deadline28 May 2024 5022409 24HF0072 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading Naga - Uling Rd - K0039 + 233 - K0037 + 503 Deadline22 May 2024 5022410 24HF0091 Rehabilitation (Completion) of One (1) unit in Four (4) Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Toledo National Vocational School, Barangay Ilihan, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline22 May 2024 5022411 ACCOUNTABLE FORMS: Security Paper for Bangsamoro Maritime Industry Authority (BMARINA) Deadline07 May 2024 5022412 Drydocking and Other Related Repairs (DDORR) of BRP ANG PANGULO (ACS25) Deadline22 May 2024 5022413 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - BARANGAY PALANAS, PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline23 May 2024 5022414 Concreting of Road at Barangay Estancia, North Capitol Site, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline22 May 2024 5022415 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPL;IES AND MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROADS AND STREETS (Fernandez & Rizal St.) Deadline24 May 2024 5022416 CONCRETING OF 200 LINEAR METER FMR BARANGAY EAST POBLACION Deadline24 May 2024 5022417 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2024 5022418 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Tanks (Refill) for the use of Ospital ng Cabuyao and Cabuyao City Hospital Deadline27 May 2024 5022419 LBRDC-IAEB SANTIAGOCON-L003 (Supply and Delivery for Masonry Works) Deadline28 May 2024 5022420 Rebidding of the Supply and Delivery of Multispectral Camera Imaging System and IR Camera of AI Durian Project Deadline27 May 2024 5022421 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BARANGAY ABACA, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2024 5022422 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE AND (10) BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS Deadline28 May 2024 5022423 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY SURA, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us