Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

579 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5023584 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Muzon, Taytay, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023585 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Isidro, Tanay, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023586 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Natividad St., Soriano St., & Pantalan Rd., Brgy. C.C.L., Morong, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023587 Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Court for National Irrigation Administration - Regional Office 02, Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline15 May 2024 5023588 Improvement/Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Pedro, Morong, Rizal; a) Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Payapa Club, Brgy. Sa Deadline24 May 2024 5023589 Construction of Area Lightings at San Guillermo Elem. School, Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023590 Purchase of Sixteen (16) Units 2.5HP Wall Mounted Type Airconditioning Unit for the use of New Classrooms and Laboratories in DLL Annex Building including installation as requested Deadline27 May 2024 5023591 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Eastwood Residences Phase 2, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023592 Construction of Slope Protection (portion) of Dalaga Creek (Purok 2 & 3), Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023593 Improvement/Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Malakaban, Binangonan, Rizal; a) Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Malakaban, Deadline24 May 2024 5023594 Improvement of Ynares School Bldg. at Kinaboogan Barrio School, Brgy. Kinaboogan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023595 Construction of 2-Storey, 4-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Sapang Elem. School, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023596 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Baras-Pinugay Road, Brgy. San Salvador, Baras, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023597 Construction of Area Lightings at Baras Pinugay Elem. School Annex at Southville 9 Phase 2, Brgy. Pinugay, Baras, Rizal Deadline24 May 2024 5023598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PTV) FOR DONATIONS UNDER ITB NO. CB24-04-011COR Deadline27 May 2024 5023599 Supply of Labor, Materials and Installation of Carpets at the Delegation Building Stairway, Delegation and Secretariat Stairway, Delegates Lounge, Amorsolo Restaurant, D261 Series, Deadline03 Jun 2024 5023600 Supply and Delivery of Off-the-Floor Rectangular Conference Table with Modesty Panel Deadline03 Jun 2024 5023601 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials – OGS Deadline27 May 2024 5023602 LABORATORY SUPPLIES (PR-2024-4421-0003) Deadline28 May 2024 5023603 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM IN BRGY. PASONG INCHIK Deadline15 May 2024 5023604 PURCHASE OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline15 May 2024 5023605 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-001 - REBID = PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF KALASAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline28 May 2024 5023606 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-01-014 REBID = PROPOSED NEW CONSTRUCTION OF UPPER TIMONAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline28 May 2024 5023607 8918-21-083) EXPANSION AND COMPLETION OF DAY CARE CENTER (CHILD AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT MIDDLE QUEZON HILL BARANGAY C/O CBAO (RE-BIDDING) Deadline28 May 2024 5023608 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2 Deadline24 May 2024 5023609 Construction of Remedios Farmer's Multi-Purpose Hall Phase 2 Deadline24 May 2024 5023610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE UNITS BRAND-NEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline28 May 2024 5023611 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND-NEW HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR Deadline28 May 2024 5023612 MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (PR-2024-4411-0010, PR-2024-4411-0011, PR-2024-4411-0006) Deadline28 May 2024 5023613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO UNITS BRAND-NEW VIBRATORY COMPACTOR ROLLER Deadline28 May 2024 5023614 2024-04-1707 Procurement of Foods Deadline14 May 2024 5023615 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Hospital Facilities, RPH, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline28 May 2024 5023616 2024-04-1721 Procurement of Seeds Deadline14 May 2024 5023617 2024-04-1723 Procurement of Fertilizers and Other Inputs Deadline14 May 2024 5023618 9940-24-1-18) FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 3, MAGSAYSAY PRIVATE ROAD BARANGAY Deadline28 May 2024 5023619 Rehabilitation of San Roque Street Deadline24 May 2024 5023620 Rehabilitation of Baquero waters system Deadline20 May 2024 5023621 CONTRACT ID: 24-02-023 - REBID = PROCUREMENT OF VECTOR CONTROL COMMODITIES Deadline28 May 2024 5023622 Construction of 10HP Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Project, Alcala/Sta. Ana, Cagayan and Sta. Ma Deadline15 May 2024 5023624 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF UNIFIED THREAT MANAGEMENT (UTM) Deadline28 May 2024 5023626 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHTS (53 PCS.) Deadline13 May 2024 5023627 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS FERTILIZERS Deadline27 May 2024 5023628 PROJECT NO.1: ASPHALT LAYING OF VARIOUS STREETS 2024 -PHASE 1, VARIOUS STREETS IN CEBU CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5023629 PROJECT NO.2: ASPHALT LAYING OF OTHER STRUCTURES 2024 -PHASE 1, VARIOUS AREAS OF CEBU CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5023636 24FG0106 - Construction of Lalud – Garchitorena Road (Sagrada Section) Sta.40+200 – Sta. 42+200 (Package 9) Garchitorena, Camarines Sur Deadline28 May 2024 5023681 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE BLINDS FOR THE NATIONAL AUTHORITY FOR CHILD CARE Deadline27 May 2024 5023683 Supply & Delivery of Bond Papers for the Executive Departments, General Services Office (GSO), Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 012-05-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline13 May 2024 5023686 PB-24-269, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for distribution to affected with hazard occurrence and assistance to individuals in crisis situation Deadline27 May 2024 5023689 PB-24-281, Supply & Delivery of Brand New Utility Vehicle for the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline27 May 2024 5023690 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline27 May 2024 5023691 Rehabilitation of Administration Building Deadline27 May 2024 5023693 Procurement of Semi-Expendables and Other Supplies and Materials Deadline27 May 2024 5023696 IB-2024-05-09 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY TOOLS & EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5023699 24NH0097 - Construction of North Eastern Mindanao University (NEMSU) Medical School, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5023703 Supply, and Delivery of Various Medical/Surgical Instruments for FY 2024 Deadline27 May 2024 5023706 24GAA0041 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONNEL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5023708 Procurement of Farm Machinery, Equipment and Tools to Enhance Rice and Corn Production under the Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support (CRFPS)-Major Crop Based Block Farm (MC Deadline20 May 2024 5023709 LANDBANK PAMPANGA CORPORATE CENTER VARIOUS REPAIRS AT 2ND AND 3RD FLOOR Deadline27 May 2024 5023710 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE A/T AND ANOTHER ITEM.REBID Deadline14 May 2024 5023711 24GG0253 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 8-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN PASSI I CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRGY. POBLACION, PASSI CITY, ILOILO Deadline27 May 2024 5023712 CONSTRUCTION/REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED GARAGE/SORTING FACILITY Deadline24 May 2024 5023713 RICE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline28 May 2024 5023714 Procurement of 5 Units Brand New Passenger Van for transport of personnel/visitors for activities related to education, tourism, trade and investment promotions, banking and financ Deadline28 May 2024 5023715 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF RICE MILL AND DYER SHED AT BARANGAY PUEY, SAGAY CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5023716 24GG0252 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY6CL, AGDAHON FARM SCHOOL, CITY OF PASSI, ILOILO Deadline27 May 2024 5023717 24GG0251 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. TIGBAUAN ROAD TO BRGY. TUY-AN FMR, BRGY. TIGBAUAN ROAD AND BRGY TUY-AN, CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline27 May 2024 5023718 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL PROJECT -055 Deadline27 May 2024 5023719 Procurement of 3 Units Brand New Pick-up Type Vehicle for heavy field use of Provincial Engineering Office in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mountaino Deadline28 May 2024 5023720 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE - 1 UNIT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CSC FOR BARMM REGIONAL OFFICE - 2ND BIDDING Deadline10 May 2024 5023721 Procurement of 6 Units Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mountainous Deadline28 May 2024 5023722 [BAC-GOOD-IB-13-24] ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline27 May 2024 5023723 Procurement of 8 Units Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle for general urban use for various barangay where road condition are generally good Deadline28 May 2024 5023725 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Excavator for Disaster Preparedness and Response of the CDRRMO, Ormoc City Deadline27 May 2024 5023726 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Backhoe Loader for Disaster Preparedness and Response of the CDRRMO, Ormoc City Deadline27 May 2024 5023727 Procurement of 2 Units Brand New Pick-Up Type Vehicle for heavy field use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mountainous an Deadline28 May 2024 5023728 Procurement of Hospital Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline29 May 2024 5023729 ID NO. GDS-05-24-040 - CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE Deadline27 May 2024 5023730 Procurement of 2 Units Brand New Pick-Up Type Vehicle for heavy field use of Tourism Office and various barangay in rural and remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mou Deadline28 May 2024 5023731 ID NO. GDS-05-24-038 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS Deadline27 May 2024 5023732 Procurement of Core Switches to Replace the Core Switches in the Judiciary Data Center and Disaster Recovery Site - ITB No. 2024-17 Deadline28 May 2024 5023733 Construction of 2-Barrel Box Culvert Deadline15 May 2024 5023734 Procurement of a Low-Code Development Platform for the Supreme Court of the Philippines - ITB No. 2024-15 Deadline28 May 2024 5023735 Proposed Parañaque Waterfront Development River Esplanade at Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Deadline29 May 2024 5023736 Conservation and Restoration of GABALDON School Building at Tambo Elementary School Deadline13 May 2024 5023737 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Restoration of Pathways at Purok 2 Sampaloc 2, Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline29 May 2024 5023738 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Parts and Consumables and Conduct of Preventive Maintenance Service of Gas Chromatograph with High-Resolution Mass Spectrometer (Jeol JMS 800-D S Deadline27 May 2024 5023741 IB-2024-05-08 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5023742 PB-24-280, Supply & Delivery of Bamboo Propagules for the prevention and mitigation project Deadline27 May 2024 5023743 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bago-Oshiro, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline28 May 2024 5023744 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study and Master Plan of the Proposed BARMM International Airport Development Project Deadline03 Jun 2024 5023748 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM – LOT 3 Deadline13 May 2024 5023878 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. TULAY - BRGY. BALINTAD, MADAMBA Deadline28 May 2024 5023908 BRBIP-01-080/81, Construction of Office Building in the Premises of HPCIDBC Office, Guheshwori, Kathmandu Deadline05 Jun 2024 5024054 8918-24-022) SEWERLINE PROJECTS OF DISTRICT XIX AT BROOKSPOINT, BROOKSIDE AND EAST MODERNSITE BARANGAY Deadline28 May 2024 5024056 2024-04-1731 Procurement of Foods for Centennial Celebration Deadline14 May 2024 5024058 9940-24-1-08) CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL WITH CANAL ALONG PUROK 4, POLIWES BARANGAY Deadline28 May 2024 5024078 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ten (10) Units Infusion Pump for MIS Deadline29 May 2024 5024085 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Mobile Operating Room Light for MIS Deadline29 May 2024 5024138 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Full HD Mobile Camera System With Flexible Sensor Bronchoscope, Rigid Adult And Pediatric Bronchoscope Deadline29 May 2024 5024140 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SERVICING AND CLEANING OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline13 May 2024 5024150 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Mobile Ultrasound Machine for Surgery Department Deadline29 May 2024 5024198 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ten (10) Units Patient Transport Stretcher Deadline28 May 2024 5024200 1260 Pairs of Basketball and Volleyball Micronet Jersey for SK League at Brgy. Marinig City of cabuyao, Laguna Deadline13 May 2024 5024201 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Six (6) Units Mobile Heavy Duty Suction Machine, LINE BID Deadline28 May 2024 5024202 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Four (4) Units Portable Patient Monitor with Portable Capnograph Deadline29 May 2024 5024205 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Four (4) Units Patient Monitor with Central Monitoring System Deadline28 May 2024 5024212 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Mobile Operating Room Light for Main Operating Room Deadline28 May 2024 5024215 IB:for Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Mobile Ultrasound Machine for Ambulatory Surgery Unit Deadline28 May 2024 5024219 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Sixteen (16) Units Infusion Pump for Main OR Deadline28 May 2024 5024222 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Hyperbaric Syringe Pump Deadline28 May 2024 5024227 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Dump Truck for Disaster Preparedness and Response of the CDRRMO, Ormoc City Deadline27 May 2024 5024230 SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM (Municipal Building, Streets, Schools, Ports, Public Market and other Similar Facilities - Bgy. San Juan) Deadline27 May 2024 5024236 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Set Holmium Yag Surgical Laser System for Lithotripsy and Tissue Deadline27 May 2024 5024244 Concreting of Local Access Road/Farm-To-Market Road (Sitio Airline, Poblacion, Alicia, Bohol) Deadline27 May 2024 5024253 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tents Deadline27 May 2024 5024394 Procurement of Body Camera for Inspection and Monitoring of Business Establishments Deadline07 May 2024 5025015 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Barangay Cambanay, Danao City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5025016 Procurement of other office supplies for official use in this municipality Deadline13 May 2024 5025017 2024-100-05-0254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 3, LUMBANG ROAD, BARANGAY OBO-OB, BANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline27 May 2024 5025430 Request for Quotation- Drug Screening/ Tests Deadline07 May 2024 5025695 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE (PHASE 1) AT BRGY MAHAYAG, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline27 May 2024 5025934 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY SININAN ROAD SECTION Deadline14 May 2024 5025938 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline13 May 2024 5025939 24NH0098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5025941 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline27 May 2024 5025943 24NH0099 - Construction of Water System (Level II) Sitio Gacub, Hinapoyan, Carmen, Surigao del Sur Deadline27 May 2024 5025944 Supply and Delivery of Various Motorcycle Units – TPMO (Re-bid) Deadline27 May 2024 5025945 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND FOR NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION – CENTRAL OFFICE 61ST ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION Deadline27 May 2024 5025946 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE -001 Deadline27 May 2024 5025947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE IN HEALTH SERVICES UNIT OF LGU-IBA Deadline27 May 2024 5025948 Procurement of Centralized Fuel for the Second Quarter of 2024 through Requisition Issue Slip Deadline22 May 2024 5025949 B-16-24-001– INSTALLATION OF FORTY-TWO (42) UNITS CCTV CAMERA AT BARANGAY BUENAVISTA II, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline14 May 2024 5025950 Repair/Rehabilitation of Old Municipal Building Deadline27 May 2024 5025951 Construction of RHU Annex (continuation) at Brgy. 5 San Vicente, Sarrat Ilocos Norte Deadline23 May 2024 5025952 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Covered Multi-Purpose Gym Located at San Antonio Elementary School, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline29 May 2024 5026051 Loan 4410/8463-INO Flood Management in North Java Project (FMNJP) [CWC-2K] Deadline30 May 2024 5026195 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Lighting System for 21 IP Housing Units NIAR6-JRMPII-GS01-24 Deadline27 May 2024 5026197 Supply and Delivery of Vetiver Grass for Tangilad SRIS Deadline15 May 2024 5026198 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Authenticity Test/Anti-Plagiarism Software for the Linking Standards and Quality Practice (LiSQuP) Deadline27 May 2024 5026199 DDN LMC 2024-20 Deadline27 May 2024 5026200 DDN LMC 2024-21 Deadline27 May 2024 5026210 PBS 24-037A Long Reads Sequencing Kits for the Philippine Genome Center Deadline27 May 2024 5026211 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-15-24] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF INFORMATION DISPLAY SYSTEMS AT KALAKLAN GATE Deadline27 May 2024 5026212 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Airconditioning Units for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline29 May 2024 5026213 Procurement of Training Supplies for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline29 May 2024 5026214 Procurement of the Supreme Court of the Philippines Cloud Infrastructure - ITB No. 2024-18 Deadline28 May 2024 5026215 Procurement of the Next Generation Firewall for the Judiciary Data Center and for the Disaster Recovery Site - ITB No. 2024-16 Deadline28 May 2024 5026216 PBS 24-110 PR Capillary Sequencing Kits for the Philippine Genome Center Deadline27 May 2024 5026217 Parañaque Waterfront Development River Esplanade at Brgy. Sto. Niño, Parañaque City Deadline29 May 2024 5026218 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Existing NIS at Lateral E-4b of Main Canal Jalaur Proper (Sta. 0+033.40 – Sta. 0+320) NIAR6-JRMPII-CW02-24 Deadline27 May 2024 5026219 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER UTILITY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 May 2024 5026220 Proposed Construction of Walkway Shed and Pathwalk at Baclaran Elementary School Central (Annex), Brgy. Baclaran, Parañaque City Deadline29 May 2024 5026221 Solar Streetlights at Various Areas at Brgy. San Isidro, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline27 May 2024 5026222 Installation of Solar LED Streetlights at Pamahay Village, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline21 May 2024 5026223 IB No. 2024- 25 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT HUMAN MILK BANK PASTEURIZER Deadline23 May 2024 5026224 Conservation and Restoration of GABALDON School Building at Senator Claro M. Recto Memorial Integrated School Deadline13 May 2024 5026225 Installation of LED Solar Streetlights at Sub-Urban Village Phase 1A, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline21 May 2024 5026226 IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline27 May 2024 5026227 Conservation and Restoration of GABALDON School Building at Teodoro M. Kalaw Memorial School Deadline13 May 2024 5026228 CONSTRUCTION OF 4 (FOUR) STOREY, 16 (SIXTEEN) CLASS ROOM SCHOOL BUILDING UMINGAN CENTRAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline27 May 2024 5026229 P.R No. 24-01-0079: 10 Units Motorcycle with Accessories Deadline28 May 2024 5026231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN FLOWMETER AND OTHER MEDICAL GAS ACCESSORIES Deadline27 May 2024 5026232 P.R No. 24-04-0520: Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 May 2024 5026234 Procurement of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies for IPCO and Perinatal Complex (Negotiated Procurement under Sec. 53.1 - Two Failed Biddings Deadline14 May 2024 5026235 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) units of 640 Dual View X-Ray Machines at the Main Building Deadline28 May 2024 5026267 Procurement of Back Packs for Child Development Center and Supervised Neighborhood Play Pupils Deadline29 May 2024 5026362 CW-BLDG-IFUGAO-01-2024/ IFUGAO SATELLITE OFFICE ISO BUILDING PHASE II Deadline28 May 2024 5026414 Design & Construction of Twin Tunnel (Up & Down by Shield TBM), Cut & Cover, Cross-passages with/without sump, Ramps, Seven (07) Underground Stations (Indore Railway station, Rajwa Deadline12 Jun 2024 5026484 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE MODEM ROUTER Deadline08 May 2024 5026485 Purchase of specialized disk cross-analysis program for cyber investigation (1-Nada) (emergency notice) Deadline17 May 2024 5027405 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCON SPLIT TYPE AND AIR CURTAIN TO BE INSTALLED AT ENTRANCE DISCUSSION ROOMS AND STAFF LOUNGE OF THE CPLRC Deadline07 May 2024 5027664 Provision for Printing of Certificate of Completion/Diploma for Kinder and Grade Six Pupils Deadline09 May 2024 5027665 Procurement of printing services for the diploma and kindergarten certificates for S.Y. 2023-2024 Deadline07 May 2024 5027668 PROCUREMENT/PRINTING OF FOURTH QUARTER EXAMINATION AND DIPLOMA FOR GRADUATING LEARNERS Deadline08 May 2024 5027669 Vehicle Stickers 2024 Deadline10 May 2024 5027671 RFQ - Procurement of Gift Certificates (61st Anniversary Minor Raffle Prizes) Deadline09 May 2024 5027673 PROCUREMENT OF DIPLOMA Deadline09 May 2024 5027681 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Printing of Certificates for ALS A&E Elementary and Junior High School Level Program Completers for S.Y. 2023-2024 and Previous Years Deadline07 May 2024 5027684 CDO-NP-SVP-2024-0255-Procurement of ID printing services Deadline09 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us