Philippines Tenders - 9 May 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

569 tenders published in Philippines on 9 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 May 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5048024 Public Financial Management Specialist, Strengthening FSM's NIIP Processes Stage 2 Deadline15 May 2024 5048025 Team Leader - SIMCity ADB Edition Deadline15 May 2024 5048027 Lake Basin Management Specialist Deadline15 May 2024 5048029 RUMI Technical Feasibility Expert Deadline15 May 2024 5048031 (Administrative support to operationalize climate actions for BAN) - Climate Change Analyst Deadline15 May 2024 5048033 RUMI Research Assistant Deadline15 May 2024 5048035 SIMCity ADB Edition - Research and Networking Assistant Deadline15 May 2024 5048202 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies with pakyaw takay labor supplied by local laborers for the construction/improvement of barangay roads (Burgos st, Gov. Lim st & Mart Deadline28 May 2024 5048203 24LD0159-Construction of Multipurpose Building (Technical Education and skills Development Authority (TESDA) Building) Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline30 May 2024 5048258 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Villa Laua-an Villa Sal Elementary School, Patnongon, Antique) / IB NO. SC-2024-098 Deadline28 May 2024 5048259 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Tordesillas, Sibalom, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-079 Deadline28 May 2024 5048261 INSTALLATION OF FIRE HOSE CABINETS WITH DRY UNDERGROUND PIPING SUPPLY LINE AT BRGY. CUPANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5048355 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITION Deadline14 May 2024 5048356 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO BASE & RADIO ANTENNA W/ SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY INSTALLATION Deadline31 May 2024 5048357 Supply and Delivery of Hand Set Radio for Provincial Governor's Office Deadline13 May 2024 5048358 S/D OF TEN (10) EA CIGNUS UV-87 UHF/HF TRANCEIVER RADIO AND FIVE (9) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 150,000.00) Deadline15 May 2024 5048359 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for Selected NMP Component Museums Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048360 PURCHASE OF BRGY PRE-DISASTER RISK MGT. COMMUNICATION MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline16 May 2024 5048362 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO BASE & RADIO ANTENNA W/ SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY INSTALLATION Deadline31 May 2024 5048363 S/D OF FOURTEEN (14) EA RADIO ANTENNA AND THREE (3) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 150,000.00) Deadline14 May 2024 5048364 S/D OF SEVENTEEN (17) EA RADIO ANTENNA AND TWELVE (12) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 320,000.00) Deadline14 May 2024 5048365 PURCHASE OF WALIS TINGTING FOR STREET SWEEPERS ( BANTAY KALIKASAN ) Deadline13 May 2024 5048366 Procurement of Military Police and Security Equipment for LC294, LC296, and AGS701 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5048367 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for Rescue Operation, MDRRMO Deadline17 May 2024 5048369 Construction of Military Barracks Building Type 2, Naval Station Felix Apolinario, Eastern Mindanao Command, Brgy. Panacan, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline13 May 2024 5048370 RFQ Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for EMB XII Deadline13 May 2024 5048371 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Electric ID Card Printer for SP Office Deadline16 May 2024 5048372 PURCHASE OF WATER METER TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE WATER SYSTEM FOR 2ND QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 5048373 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of 32 IP CCTV Cameras and Biometric Attendance Deadline13 May 2024 5048375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE CAMERA AND DSLR CAMERA FOR SLP TO BE USED OF CAPACITY BUILDING AND COMMUNICATIONS SECTION Deadline15 May 2024 5048376 Purchase of Duplex ID Card PrinterDuplex Card Printer 1 unitWhite PVC Cards 30mil(500 pcs cards) 1 pckg.Ribbon Cartridge (200 pcs cards) 1 pckg. Deadline16 May 2024 5048377 Purchase of BD Patrol boat Deadline21 May 2024 5048378 Printing of health cards for Physical Health Examination of learners. Deadline13 May 2024 5048379 Supply/Delivery of Drone Deadline16 May 2024 5048381 For use in DRONE LiDAR Aerial Surveying (AUV) Mapping Task to Proc * Real Time 2D Mapping * 2D Map Reconstruction * 3D Model Reconstruction * LiDAR Point Cloud Processing. CMO-CPDO Deadline15 May 2024 5048382 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Deadline15 May 2024 5048383 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Roll High Pressure Cleaning Hose for the use of SRECO Flushing Machine with Body No. FE-SFM-03 Deadline15 May 2024 5048384 S/D OF FOUR HUNDRED EIGHTY (480) EA HOLLOW BLOCKS (AIRCRAFT SUPPORT MAINTENANCE FACILITIES) AND FORTY TWO (42) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 170,000.00) Deadline14 May 2024 5048385 Purchase of Water Meter 1/2 (Class B) Deadline13 May 2024 5048386 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE C/O POSSD Deadline15 May 2024 5048387 Procurement of Portable pressure washer with up to 50 meters of hose extension Deadline16 May 2024 5048389 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline13 May 2024 5048390 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline13 May 2024 5048518 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase IX & X) Deadline17 May 2024 5048520 PURCHASE OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline17 May 2024 5048521 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Installation of Meralco Electric Meter at Tahanang Tomasino II, San Francisco, CSTB Deadline15 May 2024 5048522 Supply and Delivery of Ribbon and PVC Card for ID of CvSU Imus Campus Deadline14 May 2024 5048634 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline13 May 2024 5048635 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline13 May 2024 5048636 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) Deadline13 May 2024 5048637 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Implementation of Time and Attendance Monitoring System with Three (3) Biometric Devices (Facial Recognition and Finger Scan) Deadline13 May 2024 5048638 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE's) to be used for TUPAD Program Deadline13 May 2024 5048796 Construction of Drainage System along A. Bonifacio St., Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline22 May 2024 5048798 Contract ID No. 24FA0043: Rehabilitation of San Pedro - Cajugotan Road, Barangay San Pedro and Cajugotan, Bacacay, Albay Deadline29 May 2024 5048800 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II Deadline30 May 2024 5048806 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Road at Brgy. Poblacion, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline16 May 2024 5048807 Construction of Drainage System along Bonifacio St., Barangay San Dionisio, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline22 May 2024 5048808 PR-2024-1369 Procurement of Various Food Supplies of PSWDO Deadline28 May 2024 5048809 PR-2024-1456 Procurement of Various Food Supplies of PGO Deadline28 May 2024 5048812 24LA0107 - Construction of Bridge, Ampawid, Laak, Davao de oro Deadline28 May 2024 5048813 PR# 24-1124- Supply & Delivery of Consolidated Medical Instruments Deadline29 May 2024 5048814 24GM0054 (Re-bidding) – Rehabilitation and Waterline Improvement (Kabankalan City Water District), Brgy. 8, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline29 May 2024 5048815 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED GYM - KAMANTIAN, LATUD Deadline04 Jun 2024 5048816 ROAD APHALTING Deadline16 May 2024 5048817 24HC0083- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. SAN VICENTE, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline27 May 2024 5048818 24LA0099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bantay Dagat Building) Purok Matinabangon C, Barangay Kingking, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5048819 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline30 May 2024 5048820 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline30 May 2024 5048821 LEASE OF VENUE, INCLUDING FOOD, FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE NATIONAL COUNCIL FOR CHILDREN’S TELEVISION (NCCT)’S CHILD-FRIENDLY MEDIA HUDDLE AND ACKNOWLEDGEMENT OF BROADCAST TELEVISI Deadline30 May 2024 5048822 24LA0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bongbong, Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5048823 Procurement of Medical, Dental, Laboratory and Other Supplies CY 2024 for Mobile LGU Services for 32 Barangays and Sitios (ITB 24-134). Deadline28 May 2024 5048824 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY RIZAL NORTE, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline28 May 2024 5048825 Construction of 2-Storey 4CL School Building @ Isabela National High School Deadline11 Jun 2024 5048826 Construction of Road (CSAP) at Barangay Dingin Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5048827 Supply and Delivery of Breads and Crackers for School-Based Feeding Program Beneficiaries of Davao Occidental Deadline20 May 2024 5048828 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tagamusing and Allied Rivers, Package 4, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2024 5048829 Supply and Delivery of Banana Chips for School-Based Feeding Program Beneficiaries of Davao Occidental Deadline20 May 2024 5048830 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tagamusing and Allied Rivers, Package 2, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2024 5048831 PR No. 2024-01-0032-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Extension and Training Programs, Activities and Meetings Deadline30 May 2024 5048832 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, J.P Rizal St. (Phase 2), Barangay Sto. Niño, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline22 May 2024 5048833 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG WILLIAM SHAW ST. ( B. SERANNO ST. TO A. CRUZ ST.), BARANGAY 87 & 94, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048835 24G00089 – Construction of Classrooms in Libertad Campus – University of Antique Deadline30 May 2024 5048836 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE ALONG BAYANIHAN, BRGY. 159, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048838 24OI0119:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Gatchalian PH 8C, at Brgy. Manuyo 2, Las Pinas City Deadline30 May 2024 5048840 MEDICINES FOR CHO Deadline30 May 2024 5048843 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT ALONG MULAWIN ST., AMPARO SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 179, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5048844 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AND COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT VICENTE MALAPITAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. 178, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5048920 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (PPG - SOUTHERN LEYTE) Deadline29 May 2024 5048923 2024 84TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER CONSUMPTION Deadline29 May 2024 5048925 PEO-24-405-B Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Ticdalan, Miag-ao, Iloilo Deadline30 May 2024 5048926 ISC-23-1333-B Proposed Administration Building at Iloilo Sports Complex, Magsaysay Village, Lapaz, Iloilo City Deadline30 May 2024 5048927 PEO-24-636-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Alapasco, Batad, Iloilo Deadline30 May 2024 5048929 2LSSM2024A-355 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5048931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PULMONARY UNIT Deadline29 May 2024 5048933 2LSSM2024A-363 Training Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5048935 2LSSM2024A-365 Training Supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5048937 2LSSM2024A-357 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5048939 2LSSM2024A-359 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5048941 2LSSM2024A-361 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2024 5048943 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED GROCERY ITEMS TO BE USED FOR STOCKPILE 2024 IN THE MSWD OFFICE OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 May 2024 5048944 Construction of Multi Purpose Hall with Stage, Famy National Integrated High School, Brgy. Tunhac, Famy, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048947 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall, Brgy. Camaligan, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048949 Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Malinao, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048951 Rehabilitation of Lobby, LPH-Dr. Jose P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital, Brgy. Bucal, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048952 A) Construction of Water Canal and Drainage from Purok 1-6, Brgy. Tuntungin-Putho, Los Baños, Laguna B) Riprapping of Creek, Brgy. Lalakay, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5048955 Construction of Slope Protection Structure at Sitio Sawmill, Dansolihon, SN 350b - 2023 Deadline16 May 2024 5048957 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle - MAO, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5048958 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS: LSP NSB - LEYTE Deadline29 May 2024 5048959 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline28 May 2024 5048962 Supplies for Starter Kit/Training Kit and Demonstration Materials/Ingredients for Livelihood Trainings/Seminars of Special Livelihood Office (SLO) in Various Municipalities and Cit Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048965 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 3D/4D ULTRASOUND MACHINE WITH HANDHELD ULTRASOUND (BAC 2024-E01) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048967 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Establishment of Children's Playground - Poblacion, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5048970 Anesthesia Machine for Laguna Medical Center Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048971 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle - OME, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5048973 I.T. Equipment and Supplies for Various Serbisyong Tama Program of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048974 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PLASMA FREEZER (BAC 2024-E02) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048976 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM IN BRGY. LENNEC Deadline28 May 2024 5048978 Supply and Delivery of materials for Rehabilitation of Tomas D. Dacayo Community Center Roofing at Barangay Poblacion North SNV Deadline29 May 2024 5048980 Supply and Delivery of Paper/Multicopy and other Items; CSE24-001 Deadline30 May 2024 5048983 PROCUREMENT OF 90 SETS SPRAY BLOWER AND BACKPACK SPRAYER SET (BAC 2024-E11) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048985 Solar Powered Pumps in Various Irrigation Projects within 1st and 2nd District of Palawan Deadline30 May 2024 5048989 PROCUREMENT OF RELIEF GOODS FOR THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline29 May 2024 5048992 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS BLOOD DONOR COUCH (BAC 2024-E09) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048994 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT ULTRA LOW FREEZER (BAC 2024-E10) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5048999 Construction of Footwalk Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049000 24HK0134-Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Tara, Mabinay, Negros Oriental - Brgy. Pantao, Mabinay, Negros Oriental. Deadline29 May 2024 5049001 Solar Powered Pumps in Various Irrigation Projects within 2nd District of Oriental Mindoro, Marinduque, and Romblon Deadline30 May 2024 5049002 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS POINT OF CARE CHEMISTRY ANALYZER (TROPONIN I, CK-MB & MI TESTS) (BAC 2024-E06) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5049004 Purchase of 4x4 Pick-up for Disaster Response and Management Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049006 Improvement of Barangay Naasug Road - Naasug, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049009 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER (BAC 2024-E05) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5049011 Human Resource Management Information System (HRMIS)- HRMO, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049037 Rehabilitation of Barangay Pong-oy Health Station (BHS) Deadline29 May 2024 5049038 Construction of Box Culvert Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049040 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. DALIG Deadline28 May 2024 5049041 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for Selected NMP Component Museums Deadline03 Jun 2024 5049042 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO BUTAS Deadline17 May 2024 5049043 IB No. 2024- 26 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (2) Deadline29 May 2024 5049044 24MG0097-Repair/Maintenance of DOTr Building Land Transportation Office, Koronadal Licensing Center Building, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline29 May 2024 5049045 ITB- CONSTRUCTION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER-Phase 2 Deadline30 May 2024 5049046 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF CITY ADMINISTRATOR’S OFFICE Deadline27 May 2024 5049047 Purchase of One (1) Unit DRRM/Emergency Response Vehicle (4x4 Close Van Box-Type) with Accessories (Brand New) to be used for emergency response, capability enhance, hazard mapping Deadline28 May 2024 5049048 24CC0511 - Construction of Road including Drainage Canal, Barangay Longos, Malolos, Bulacan Deadline30 May 2024 5049049 24CC0513 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Balagtas National High School, Pulong Gubat, Barangay Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline30 May 2024 5049050 24CC0508 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pamarawan, Malolos, Bulacan Deadline30 May 2024 5049051 ORD PABAC2-028-24 Procurement of 24 units Motorcycle Deadline30 May 2024 5049052 23NE0182-Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building - Cluster 2 1. Repair and Replacement of Damaged School Building, Melody-Curada Elementary School, Libjo, Dinagat Island Deadline28 May 2024 5049053 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2), San Dionisio Village, Barangay San Isidro, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline22 May 2024 5049054 24MG0093-Repair/Maintenance of DOTr Building Land Transportation Office Koronadal-Main Building, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline29 May 2024 5049055 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM IN BRGY. LENNEC Deadline28 May 2024 5049056 Supply and Delivery of materials for Rehabilitation of Tomas D. Dacayo Community Center Roofing at Barangay Poblacion North SNV Deadline29 May 2024 5049057 Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building at Cabolutan NHS School, Barangay Cabolutan, San Agustin Romblon Deadline28 May 2024 5049058 Construction of Footwalk Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049059 24HK0134-Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Tara, Mabinay, Negros Oriental - Brgy. Pantao, Mabinay, Negros Oriental. Deadline29 May 2024 5049060 Improvement of Barangay Naasug Road - Naasug, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049061 Human Resource Management Information System (HRMIS)- HRMO, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049062 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle - OME, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049063 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline28 May 2024 5049064 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle - MAO, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049065 Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Malinao, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049066 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall, Brgy. Camaligan, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049067 Construction of Multi Purpose Hall with Stage, Famy National Integrated High School, Brgy. Tunhac, Famy, Laguna Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PULMONARY UNIT Deadline29 May 2024 5049073 24OI0121:Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Talon 2, (Phase 2) las Pinas City Deadline30 May 2024 5049097 I.T. Equipment and Supplies for Various Serbisyong Tama Program of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline03 Jun 2024 5049098 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Establishment of Children's Playground - Poblacion, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049108 24GLI0012 (PR No. 2024-04-019 dated 4/12/2024) - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Common Office Equipment, For use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH 2nd DEO- Compost Deadline30 May 2024 5049111 ONE (1) JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT, BARANGAY KINAGDAN, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline30 May 2024 5049113 24DO0105: Concreting of Brgy. Pagkalinawan FMR, Brgy. Pagkalinawan, Jalajala, Rizal Deadline28 May 2024 5049115 Supply and Delivery Various Drugs and Medicines CY 2024 – PCGH & PCCH Deadline13 May 2024 5049121 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC CARE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-162 Deadline31 May 2024 5049126 Contract ID No. 24ND0123 - Construction of COMELEC Regional Building Region 13, Butuan City Deadline28 May 2024 5049133 24LD0195-Concreting of Brgy. Sto. Niño FMR, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline30 May 2024 5049190 Installation of Solar Street Light Isulan Deadline28 May 2024 5049204 Contract ID No. 24ND0119 - Concreting of Purok 5 to Purok 5-A, Brgy. Antongalon FMR, Antongalon, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline28 May 2024 5049235 Distribution of Certified Palay Seeds (Allocation for Wet Season 2024) Deadline29 May 2024 5049238 Rehabilitation of 2-Storey School Building at Sicsican Elementary School Deadline29 May 2024 5049239 COMPLETION OF PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION (PRC III) TASK FORCE OFFICE AT BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2024 5049242 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 May 2024 5049245 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT DON PABLO DIAZ ROAD, BARANGAY LUCAO, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5049246 24M00234 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Rio Grande de Mindanao, Barangay Salimbao (Phase II), Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5049248 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT CARAEL ROAD, BARANGAY CARAEL, DAGUPAN CITY (PHASE V) Deadline28 May 2024 5049251 24AB0103 – CONSTRUCTION OF 4STY12CL & 4STY8CL SOLSONA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline29 May 2024 5049254 Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control and Drainage Structures along Calinan-Baguio-Cadalian Road, K1696+000 to K1699+000 B/S (with exceptions), Brgy. Carmen, Baguio District, Davao C Deadline30 May 2024 5049255 Repair/Maintenance of DILG-Philippine National Police, Roy Roy 2 Dormitory San Francisco St., Brgy. Mintal, Tugbok District, Davao City Deadline30 May 2024 5049256 Supply of Fuel for LGU/Various Offices Operation at Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline30 May 2024 5049258 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Guwa, Manguiao, Asturias, Cebu Deadline29 May 2024 5049260 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT TAMBAC MELAG, BARANGAY PANTAL, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5049262 Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control and Drainage Structures along Davao-Cotabato Road, K1531+195 to 1531+245 (RS), Brgy. Binugao, Toril District, Davao City Deadline30 May 2024 5049263 IMPROVEMENT OF BASKEYBALL COURT Deadline16 May 2024 5049265 Construction of Skills Training Center Building, Calatrava Negros Occidental Deadline28 May 2024 5049267 Construction of Protection Work(Sheet Pile) at Dam,Construction Pipeline, Siphon,Division Box and Protection Works(Sheet Pile) along Pipeline for Bacsay-Educar Irrigation System, Deadline17 May 2024 5049268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-163 Deadline31 May 2024 5049270 Construction of Slope Protection Works along Left Side Downstream of Diversion Dam for Union Irrigation System, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline17 May 2024 5049272 24M00113 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 2), Barangay Poblacion, Alabel, Sarangani Deadline04 Jun 2024 5049274 Supply and Delivery of Dengue Chemicals for the use of City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline28 May 2024 5049277 24M00067 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1612+046 - K1612+680, Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2024 5049279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049281 Installation of Children's Playground at Pob., Asturias, Cebu Deadline29 May 2024 5049283 24DO0106: Concreting of Brgy. Pintong Bukawe FMR, Brgy. Pintong Bukawe, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline28 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us