Philippines Tenders - 9 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

569 tenders published in Philippines on 9 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5049741 Procurement of Infrastructure-Construction of Road from Sitio Kaputian to Sitio Bituon, Brgy. Mahan-ub, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline29 May 2024 5049743 PURCHASE OF POWDERED MILK AND EGG FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK CHILDREN Deadline13 May 2024 5049744 To be use for the Diaetary Supplementation Program for Nutritionally-at-risk Pregnant Woen for the 2nd quarter. Deadline14 May 2024 5049745 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REGULAR DRUGS AND MEDICINES, ONCOLOGY DRUGS AND COVID MEDICINES Deadline28 May 2024 5049748 ELECTRICAL SECONDARY LINE TO EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 2 Deadline16 May 2024 5049749 Construction of Day Care Center and Punong Barangay Office ITB NO: FARAÑAL-SFZ-INFRA 2024-001 Deadline29 May 2024 5049750 Purchase of Two (2) Units Hard Hull with 40 Horsepower (HP) Outboard Engine to be used for water-related DRRM/CCA activities, SAR trainings, simulation exercises, Vulnerability and Deadline28 May 2024 5049751 24DG0053: Network Development - Off-Carriageway Improvement – Tertiary Road - Tagaytay-Batangas Arterial H-way – K0055+(-1015) Deadline30 May 2024 5049752 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of QMMC (Normal & Emergency) Electrical Power System for Existing 500-bed Structures Design and Build Deadline28 May 2024 5049753 IMPROVEMENT OF COLONG COPCOPIT FMR, BULALACAO, MANKAYAN Deadline14 May 2024 5049754 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW CRAWLER BULLDOZER WITH RIPPER (FOR LGU USE:PR#2024-176/4-29-2024) Deadline29 May 2024 5049755 24CC0509 - Asset Preservation Program- Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads- Sn Simon-Baliwag Rd - K0073 + (-288) - K0074 + 578 Deadline30 May 2024 5049756 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20240304-02 - 8,220 pcs. Ribbon for Tally Dascom 2610 Dot Matrix Printer (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline30 May 2024 5049758 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240404-01 - Portable Power Supply with Solar Panels Deadline30 May 2024 5049759 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Board with Personalized Design - MDRRMO, Malay, Aklan Deadline31 May 2024 5049790 LOT (2) - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HYDRAULIC WHEEL TYPE EXCAVATOR (0.6 cu.m.) and ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HYDRAULIC CRAWLER TYPE EXCAVATOR (1.0 cu.m.) WITH VI Deadline27 May 2024 5049794 Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Materials for the Construction of Two- Storey Two Classroom Building (Phase-2) @Sampaga Elementary School, San Vicente, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline31 May 2024 5049797 ITB - INF - 2024 - 05 Various Infrastructure Deadline28 May 2024 5049799 Delivery of Supply - Welfare Goods (CMO/CDRRMO) Deadline28 May 2024 5049808 DELINEATION OF BUFFER ZONE INCLUSION OF FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF 212 MONUMENTS AND 45 SIGNAGES (PER DAO-2015-10) AND RELOCATION OF BUFFER ZONE CORNERS (PER RA 9303) IN MOUNT Deadline29 May 2024 5049809 PACKAGE 2: CIVIL WORKS FOR PIPE LAYING AND RELATED WORKS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5049813 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle of the Municipality of Claveria, Cagayan (SECOND POSTING) Deadline29 May 2024 5049815 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - SUWE CDC, PANALINGAAN Deadline04 Jun 2024 5049818 SECURITY SUPPLIES Deadline16 May 2024 5049820 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW TWO (2) UNITS LED WALL WITH PUBLIC ADDRESS AUDIO EQUIPMENT Deadline30 May 2024 5049826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION / REPAIR / MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES AND UTILITIES Deadline30 May 2024 5049828 INSTALLATION OF STREELIGHTS AT BARANGAY IPIL Deadline29 May 2024 5049830 PR No. 2024-04-0382-MAIN-Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Airconditioning Units for Different Offices Deadline30 May 2024 5049831 INFR-24-038- CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY TWELVE (12) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE I) AT TROPICAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline16 May 2024 5049832 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM AT SITIO KAMANGAHAN HIMENSULAN, SITIO DANAO NORTHERN POBLACION AND SITIO KWAMPANG MONT Deadline22 May 2024 5049833 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION, MEALS, SNACKS & SERVICES FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM BATCH I & BATCH II (SDDO-007-2024) Deadline28 May 2024 5049834 24MG0095-Repair/Maintenance of Supreme Court Building, Regional Trial Court Branch 25, Hall of Justice, Koronadal City,South Cotabato Deadline29 May 2024 5049835 24OI0116:Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement markings and Pedestrian Island along Daang Maharlika (S03285LZ)-K0026+(-226)- K0026+774, Muntinlupa City Deadline30 May 2024 5049836 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES, MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jun 2024 5049837 PHO-24-611-B - BOARD AND LODGING Deadline30 May 2024 5049838 PHO-24-606-B - BOARD AND LODGING Deadline30 May 2024 5049839 Supply and Delivery of 5th Year Requirement of PN Five Year Admin Vehicle Re-Fleeting Program Lot 2 MPV Deadline04 Jun 2024 5049840 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Construction of NAVSOCOM Armory at Naval Station Leovigildo Gantioqui, San Antonio, Zambales Deadline04 Jun 2024 5049847 Procurement of Two (2) units Brand New Motor Vehicle 2.8L 4x2 AT Deadline30 May 2024 5049855 The Government Service Insurance System Deadline28 May 2024 5049872 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE PICK-UP TRUCK CANDELARIA FIRE STATION, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline28 May 2024 5049873 Purchase of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for the use at the CSR Section of NOPH (B-190-2024) Deadline29 May 2024 5049874 Supply and Delivery of 50 Units Smart Digital Full HD TV 32” and 50 Units Smart Digital Full HD LED TV 40” Deadline28 May 2024 5049875 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline28 May 2024 5049876 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Different Hospitals under PGOM Deadline27 May 2024 5049877 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline28 May 2024 5049878 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: ACQUISITION OF PUMP BOAT WITH WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline30 May 2024 5049879 TRIPLE 14 WITH S (14-14-14-21S) AT 50 KG/BAG FOR CAO Deadline30 May 2024 5049887 Supply and Delivery of Various Tools and Materials for 16th Floor Renovation (Phase 1) Deadline31 May 2024 5049894 PROPOSED UPGRADING AND REHABILITATION OF KAUNLARAN ST. INCLUDING DRAINAGE (PHASE IV) AT BARANGAY MUZON Deadline28 May 2024 5049897 Refurbishment alteration of four Health Care Facilities in Fiji Deadline19 May 2024 5049920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT TROLLEY/STRETCHER Deadline29 May 2024 5049924 REPLACEMENT OF CALOOCAN SPORTS COMPLEX G.I. ROOF, BRGY. 171, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049926 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT DOLMAR GOLDEN HILLS SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 167, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049927 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT DOLMAR GOLDEN HILLS SUBDIVISION, BRGY. 167, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049929 CONSTRUCTION OF SOIL PROTECTION AT CHAMPACA EXT. ST., BRGY. 174, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049935 Concreting of Barangay Road at Barangay Lutucan 1, Lutucan Malabag, Concepcion Palasan, Talaan Aplaya, Talaan Pantoc, Concepcion Banahaw, Mamala 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline28 May 2024 5049937 LAND IMPROVEMENT AT BATCHING PLANT, BRGY. 178, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5049939 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE “Purchase of One (1) Unit Ambulance for MDRRM Office @ San Juan, Apalit, Pampanga” Deadline31 May 2024 5049942 Procurement of Light Duty truck with Dumptruck to be used for Road Maintenance and Declogging Deadline29 May 2024 5049947 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND IMPOUNDING AREA AT BAGBAGUIN, BRGY. 165, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5049948 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWALK AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH EARTH PROTECTION AT BO. STA. RITA, BRGY. 188, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5049950 23FK0143-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline27 May 2024 5049952 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWALK AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PH. 1PKG. 1 BRGY. 176, BAGONG SILANG, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5049953 24OI0117:Installation/Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement markings and Pedestrian Island along Daang Maharlika (S03285LZ)-K0026+889- K0027+893, Muntinlupa City Deadline30 May 2024 5049956 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF PH. 9 MARKET RD. (LANGIT RD. TO CREEK), BAGONG SILANG, BRGY. 176, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5049958 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF KING SOLOMON ST. ( ILANG-ILANG ST. TO PAULINO BRIDGE), BRGY. 174, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline29 May 2024 5049969 Ces2024-12: Repair And Maintenance Of Motor Vehicles Deadline29 May 2024 5049970 PURCHASE OF 42 BOX DRUG TESTING KIT 20PC/BOX FOR PDL AND PERSONNEL OF KABANKALAN CITY DISTRICT JAIL Deadline13 May 2024 5050023 Contract ID No. 24ND0122 - Construction of Maritime Industry Authority (MARINA) Regional Office Region 13, Butuan City Deadline28 May 2024 5050026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANT RADIANT WARMER Deadline29 May 2024 5050731 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE 6 (SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OVERHEAD BEAM FRAME AND RAILINGS) Deadline29 May 2024 5051507 Random Drug Testing Deadline14 May 2024 5051509 Repair and Maintenance of four (4) light vehicles being used in the Concepcion Municipal Police Station Deadline13 May 2024 5051512 Annual Physical Examination, Drug Testing and Flu Vaccination for OCD NCR Personnel Deadline13 May 2024 5051513 Supply and Delivery of 50 box Drug Testing Kit and 6 other Items; PR No. 24-0625 dated March 6, 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 5052077 24LD0101-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Balasinon, Sulop, Davao del Sur Deadline30 May 2024 5052221 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICES FOR PHILIPPINE ORTHOPEDIC CENTER FACILITIES CY 2024 (ONE (1) LOT ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL SERVICES) Deadline16 May 2024 5052222 Rehabilitation of 2-Storey School Building at Francisco Ubay Memorial Elementary School Deadline29 May 2024 5052227 Consulting Services for the Electrical Upgrade and Rehabilitation of the Government Arsenal Electrical System Deadline20 Jun 2024 5052230 24M00235 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Rio Grande de Mindanao, Phase I, Barangay Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5052234 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF THE PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT OFFICE OF LIANGAN LIPATAN RIVE MANGROVE SWAMP FOREST RESERVE Deadline29 May 2024 5052235 E-Clip Halfway House Phase IV, Sitio Aura, Mambuaya; SN 135 - 2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5052239 24M00224 - Construction of Concrete Revetment along Silway River, Barangay Apopong, General Santos City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5052245 Construction of Slope Protection Works,Construction of Canal Lining,Canal Structures,Terminal Facilities & Access Road along DMC for Tabbugan-Malilitao-Capanickian-Alimoan Irrigati Deadline17 May 2024 5052247 24M00200 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, President Quirino, Sultan Kudarat Deadline04 Jun 2024 5052249 Concrete Paving of Road at Justo Ramonal with Drainage along Aguinaldo St., Barangay 32; SN 128 -2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5052254 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Function Production CAD Printer for the use of Office of the City Engineer Deadline28 May 2024 5052257 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Molecular Laboratory Deadline28 May 2024 5052258 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Vaccines for the use of City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline28 May 2024 5052309 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH DCIIDEO (Quarters and Canteen Building) at Tirol St., Tugbok Proper, Davao City Deadline30 May 2024 5052311 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR OPERATION SITIO (DISASTER PROTECTION AND MITIGATION - FLOOD MITIGATION PROJECT), DAGUPAN CITY Deadline28 May 2024 5052314 24M00083 - Concreting of Road From Barangay Kimadzil to Sitio Tawagon, Kibudtungan, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2024 5052315 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the use of Various Office of the City Government Deadline28 May 2024 5052359 Rehabilitation of 2-Storey School Building at Mangingisda Elementary School Deadline29 May 2024 5052362 Rehabilitation of 2-Storey School Building at Tiniguiban Elementary School Deadline29 May 2024 5052364 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline29 May 2024 5052366 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG LIANGAN-CAMP I-MAHAYAHAY PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline30 May 2024 5052367 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND VACCINES FOR USE OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 May 2024 5052376 24M00162 - Construction of Construction of Concrete Revetment, Downstream of Sinawal Bridge, Sinawal River, Barangay Labangal, General Santos City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5052417 2300 pieces of Diploma Certificate with Names and etc.... Deadline14 May 2024 5052437 Drugs and Medicines to be utilized for MHO various programs Deadline28 May 2024 5052438 PR No. 2024-04-0046- PRINTING OF CERTIFICATES OF COMPLETION OF ALS ELEMENTARY AND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL PROGRAM PRESENTATION PORTFOLIO ASSESSMENT PASSERS OF SY 2023-2024 Deadline13 May 2024 5052439 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants to be utilized for Road Development Program Deadline28 May 2024 5052441 CONCRETING OF ROADS/FMR (BARANGAY LOOB) Deadline16 May 2024 5052442 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of DRRM Caravan (Information and Education/Behavioral Change Campaign for Public Awareness) Batch 2 for the Municipaliti Deadline29 May 2024 5052445 Printing of Diploma for Kindergarten and Grade 6 Pupils of Patricia Homes ES Deadline13 May 2024 5052446 Renewal of Certificate of Annual Airworthiness. Deadline13 May 2024 5052447 Proposed Gusa Barangay Hall Construction & Renovation, Gusa; SN 125 - 2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5052448 Materials for For Diploma Certificates, Completion Certificates, and Work Immersion Certificates Deadline13 May 2024 5052450 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PIPES AND TRANSFORMER TO POTABLE WATER SYSTEM PROJECT located at BRGY. LA SUERTE , MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specific Deadline28 May 2024 5052451 Contract ID No. 24K00294 - Construction of Road, Jct SH Aglayan - Basak Road Alanib Section - Kinate Road, Bukidnon Deadline28 May 2024 5052453 Procurement of Ribbons for students and parents, Certificates and Souvenir Program for Grade 12 graduates Deadline13 May 2024 5052454 24BK0109 - Construction of 1STY3CL, Villa Santiago ES, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline31 May 2024 5052456 PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES, IB No. SB-2024-021 Deadline29 May 2024 5052457 Rental of Lights, Sound System, Ledwall & Stage for Annual Cultural Celebration 2024 of LGU-Tuburan Deadline29 May 2024 5052458 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR PRINTING OF MODULES, ACTIVITY SHEETS, QUARTERLY EXAMS, NUMERACY & READING REMEDIATION, SURVEY TOOLS, GUIDANCE FORMS & LEARNERS RECORD OF NIS (JHS) Deadline15 May 2024 5052460 Procurement of Printing of Invitations, Printing of Completion Certificate for Completion Ceremony, Medals and Leis Deadline13 May 2024 5052461 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Pinamaloy, Don Carlos Deadline30 May 2024 5052464 PB 2024-03: Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Migration, Configuration, Commissioning, and Testing of One (1) Lot of IP PBX Telephone System for the Office of Deadline29 May 2024 5052465 Printing of Diploma, Programs and Invitations of SHS Deadline14 May 2024 5052467 NSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG BULOD-TUBARAN PROVINCIAL ROAD (Sta. 2+000.00- Sta. 3+200.00) Deadline30 May 2024 5052468 STAMPING DATER, SELF-INKING STAMP, MECHANICAL W/ REMOVABLE INK PAD & 1 OTHER (4th Posting) Deadline13 May 2024 5052469 IB NO. 2024-05-29 (13) Infrastructure Projects Deadline29 May 2024 5052470 Procurement of 1,478 Sack Rice, Premium, 50 Kilos under P.R No. 1761-2024-City Executive Management Department Deadline29 May 2024 5052471 Procurement of Diesel (Emergency Response Operation) Deadline30 May 2024 5052473 24BK0105 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicles User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs and Pavement Markings along Co Deadline30 May 2024 5052474 24BK0102 - Basic Insfrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, PENRO Diffun, Andres Bonifa Deadline30 May 2024 5052475 Contract ID No. 24FA0044: Cluster 6 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Facilities along Kabilugan/Velasco/Bato River Basin (Lake Bicol), Matagbac, Pawa, Buang, Tabaco City and Co Deadline29 May 2024 5052481 Upgrading/Concreting of Access Road to SLF Deadline29 May 2024 5052482 24BK0101 - Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Bumabato Br. (B04453LZ) Phase II along Dumabato-Balligui Rd, Maddela, Quirino Deadline30 May 2024 5052483 24BK0104 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facili Deadline30 May 2024 5052488 Repair/Improvement of Toilet and Bath and other component of Evacuation Center - Astrodome Deadline31 May 2024 5052489 Procurement of modular tent for emergency/disaster purposes of PGLDN Deadline30 May 2024 5052493 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Orthopedic Implants Deadline29 May 2024 5052494 MIADP-RPCOXI-016-2024 Laptop and Computer Desktops for MIADP – RPCO XI and MIADP–NCIP XI Deadline16 May 2024 5052495 PRINTING OF PROGRAM INVITATIONS AND CERTIFICATES, DIPLOMA FOR GRADUATION, MOVING UP AND RECOGNITION Deadline14 May 2024 5052496 23F00451 Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges - Casiguran Bridge (B04700LZ) along Daang Maharlika (LZ), Casiguran, Sorsogon (1st Legislative District) Deadline28 May 2024 5052500 Procurement / delivery of Robo Creator and Artificial Intelligence (AI) Starter Kit to be used by Elementary students of Alfonso, Cavite. Deadline20 May 2024 5052501 IB2024-027B Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Digital Mammography Machine and Ceiling-mounted Digital X-ray Machine Deadline29 May 2024 5052502 24GKD0003: Purchase of Information Technology Equipment and IT Parts, Accessories and Peripherals, DPWH, Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline29 May 2024 5052508 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline30 May 2024 5052509 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG BULOD-KAKAI RENABOR-TORONGTORONG PROVINCIAL ROAD (Sta. 2+300.00- Sta. 5+300.00) Deadline30 May 2024 5052511 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF SCHOOL-BASED ALL-HAZARD CONTINGENCY PLAN (DRRM BAGS) Deadline22 May 2024 5052514 23F00450 Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges - Carriedo Bridge (B00167LZ) along Jct. Abuyog-Gubat-Ariman, Gubat, Sorsogon, Gubat, Sorsogon (2nd Legislative District) Deadline28 May 2024 5052515 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Printing/Reproduction of Grades 1-3 & Grades 7-10 Learning Resource Materials in Support for the Implementation of National Learning C Deadline28 May 2024 5052516 Upgrading of corn mill facility for PCISC operation Deadline30 May 2024 5052525 Procurement of various supplies for emergency stockpile of food and non food items for PSWDO Deadline30 May 2024 5052547 CID No. 24LE0069 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1STY 2CL SCHOOL BUILDING BALANGONAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY BALANGONAN, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline30 May 2024 5052548 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (REBID) Deadline13 May 2024 5052568 24CH0127: Concreting of Brgy. San Nicolas to Brgy. Sta. Monica FMR, Brgy. San Nicolas and Brgy. Sta. Monica, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline16 May 2024 5052575 Procurement of various grafted seedlings for the distribution to farmers of Lanao del Norte under Fruit tree planting program in support to climate change mitigation and adaptation Deadline30 May 2024 5052576 Rehab of Sipitan-Badiang Road Deadline27 May 2024 5052579 [SBMA- BAC-GOODS-IB-16-24] 7 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY (20) SETS OF FIREMEN’S GEARS Deadline30 May 2024 5052580 Contract ID No. 24K00293 - Construction of Archive Building, DPWH Regional Office X Compound, Engineer's Hill, Bulua, Cagayan de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5052581 Improvement of Various Barangay Roads, Brgy. Rabanes, San Marcelino Deadline17 May 2024 5052582 CID No. 24LE0065 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY 6CL SCHOOL BUILDING ERNESTO LOPEZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. DEMOLOK, MUNICIPALITY OF MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline30 May 2024 5052646 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS WHO NEED ANTIBIOTIC TREATMENT, EMERGENCY MEDICATION, AND OTHER PURPOSES SUCH AS MAINTENANCE, VITAMINS, ETC. Deadline28 May 2024 5052648 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Combine Harvester in Support to Corn Program Deadline28 May 2024 5052649 PURCHASE OF PHARMACY SUPPLIES FOR WOUND SUTURING, INTRAVENOUS INSERTION, OXYGENATION, AND NEBULIZING PATIENTS Deadline28 May 2024 5052650 24DG0104: Concreting of Brgy. Upli FMR, Brgy. Upli, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline30 May 2024 5052652 Procurement of Infrastructure-Construction of Road from Junction Kaputian Road to Sitio Bisaya, Brgy. Mahan-ub, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline29 May 2024 5052662 Supply and Delivery of Milkfish Production Materials Deadline16 May 2024 5052704 Supply and Delivery of Ripe Mangoes Deadline16 May 2024 5052755 24DG0087: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline30 May 2024 5052776 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO MADRASA, BRGY. LOWER SINANGKAPAN- BRGY. CAMPU UNO NATIONAL ROAD, TUBURAN 23-RIBNRD022 Deadline28 May 2024 5053265 S/D OF TWENTY FIVE (25) SET HARNESS BUOY (FLOTATION 150N) AND TWO (2) OTHER LI OF AVNR, PA (PHP 100,000.00) Deadline14 May 2024 5053280 Digital Radiology System with FPD (X-Ray Machine) for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline03 Jun 2024 5053291 Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Digital Mammography Machine and Ceiling-mounted Digital X-ray Machine Deadline29 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us