Philippines Tenders - 14 May 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

376 tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Services.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5070087 24DI0128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Holiday Homes, Barangay San Antonio, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070088 Procurement of various office, janitorial, health and athletic supplies and materials Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070089 PBS 24-132 Preventive Maintenance of Automated Sample Template Preparation and Microarray Machine for the Philippine Genome Center Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070090 24DI0125 - Construction of Mutli-Purpose Building, Barangay Pacita 1, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070091 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 4 - Repainting of Various Steel Bridge Superstructures within PNR Hondagua Division Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070092 24DI0123 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Laguna 2nd DEO, Main Building, Brgy. Bambang, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 18 UNITS SPLIT TYPE AIRCON WITH INSTALLATION AT BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline21 May 2024 5070094 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 2 - Construction of San Ramon Bridge (Rebid) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070095 Construction of Warehouse in Maguindanao and Basilan– GAAB 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070096 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building with Solar Dryer in Maguindanao, SGA and Cotabato City – GAAB 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070097 IB No. SJdB-2024-008: Improvement of Child Development Center (For 28 Barangays) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070098 Supply and installation of computer sets table and accessories Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070099 24MC-GOODS-044 Supply & Delivery of Fuel for LGU - Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070100 24MC-INFRA-042 Construction of Temproary Learning Center (TLC) @ Julian V. Antonio ES, Brgy. Bolo, Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR 2ND QUARTER BUFFER STOCK Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070102 24MC-INFRA-040 Concreting of Road @ Brgy. Bayombon, Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070103 24MC-INFRA-038 Construction of Water System @ Villa Lucia, Brgy. Maingaran, Masbate City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070104 B20242110 - PROCUREMENT OF 2,942 BAGS OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS TO AUGMENT AREAS AFFECTED BY CALAMITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070105 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck Deadline11 Jun 2024 5070106 B20242109 - PROCUREMENT OF 7,280 BAGS OF COMPLETE FERTILIZER TO AUGMENT AREAS AFFECTED BY CALAMITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070107 Procurement and Delivery of Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Equipment for the use of DOH- Treatment and Rehabilitation Center- La Union Deadline20 May 2024 5070108 DATA COMMUNICATION AND FLOW MONITORING FOR UMIRAY, ANGAT, IPO, BIGTE, LA MESA AND BALARA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5070109 Procurement of Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design for UP Cebu Dormitory (REBID) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5070110 DESIGN, BUILD AND COMMISIONING OF CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070111 23FE0136 - Cluster 4: Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms in a.) Del Rosario ES (10CL), Pamplona, Camarines Sur, b.) Duang Niog ES (5CL), Libmanan, Camarines Sur, and c.) Sixto Bul Deadline04 Jun 2024 5070112 PROVISION OF SECONDARY 1GBPS DIRECT INTERNET SERVICE TO BICOL UNIVERSITY MAIN CAMPUS FOR CONNECTION REDUNDANCY INCLUDING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, ACTIVA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070113 Supply and delivery of IT equipment for use of the different offices in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 5070114 Supply & Delivery of Supplies for Supplemental Feeding Deadline03 Jun 2024 5070115 National Gender and Economic Empowerment Specialist Deadline23 May 2024 5070116 Real Property Information System for National and Local Government Units Deadline12 Jun 2024 5070117 International Border Crossing Point Architect/Design Engineer Deadline20 May 2024 5070918 Consulting Service for the Conduct of Warehouse Study (Bidding No. 24-006A) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5073378 Procurement of GIS Workstation Deadline17 May 2024 5073380 Supply Labor and Materials for Communication Services for Mobile GIS for Leak Reporting Application for a Period of 12 months Deadline16 May 2024 5073381 Provision of Subscription, Warranty Extensions, and Support Services for UTP Firewall Appliance; Storage Devices; and Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Tool (3 Lots) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5073404 RFQ (Weighing Scale Platform)1 unit Weighing Scale Platform, 300kgCapacity: 300kgGraduation/Readability: 0.01kgPlatform Size: 500mm x 600mm Deadline17 May 2024 5073405 Supply and Delivery of File Cabinet , Salter Scale and Baby Weighing Scale Deadline21 May 2024 5073406 Supply and Delivery of Various Protective Gear and Sports Supplies for 2024 ROTC Games (Luzon, Visayas, Mindanao Leg and the National Championships). Deadline10 Jun 2024 5073407 Procurement of Weighing Scale for Nutrition Program Deadline17 May 2024 5073408 Provision of Equipment and Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the Implementation of Labor Inspection Program Deadline17 May 2024 5073409 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline17 May 2024 5073410 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expnses under PR# 2024-01-1334 Deadline20 May 2024 5073411 Supply and Delivery of Rescue/Personal Protective Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2024 5073456 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT SECURITY WEAPONS FOR PNP OFFICIALS IN HANDLING PERSONS - 1ST POSTING Deadline21 May 2024 5073457 Purchase of Caliber 9mm and service ammunition and Caliber 12GA and service ammunition (Brand new) Deadline17 May 2024 5073458 S/D of 5 pcs Radio, Hand-held and 1 Other5 Pcs Radio, Hand-held38 Pcs Telephone Set Deadline17 May 2024 5073459 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL VERY HIGH (VHF) ULTRA HIGH FREQUENCY (UHF) REPEATER SYSTEM WITH DUPLEXER AND ITS ACCESSORIES – REBID Deadline17 May 2024 5073460 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hybrid Inverter and Lithium Iron Phosphate Batteries (LifePO4) Wall Mounted at VTMS Radar Station 4 located at Barangay 13 Pobla Deadline21 May 2024 5073461 Supply, Delivery of Radio and Telecommunication Equipment Deadline24 May 2024 5073462 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF AIR TO GROUND COMMUNICATION ANCILLARY EQUIPMENT UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) (100KVA, 1KW, INPUT 220V-240V, OUTPUT 220V, 8A, STAND ALONE) AT TACLOBA Deadline17 May 2024 5073463 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Satellite Phone, per BSP Specifications Deadline15 May 2024 5073617 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240521-11) Deadline21 May 2024 5073618 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240604-02) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5073619 Supply/delivery of Geotagging Device Deadline17 May 2024 5073621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (popdev) Deadline17 May 2024 5073622 OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR - POPS PLAN BASE RADIO AND OTHERS P 4,430,180.00 GENERAL FUND 60 CD Deadline04 Jun 2024 5073623 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF TWO-WAY COMMUNICATION SYSTEM AT OPERATION CENTER (TOWER AND REPEATER) SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION Deadline17 May 2024 5073627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 130 UNITS HANDHELD RADIO Deadline23 May 2024 5073631 PRINTING OF PATIENT’S CARD AND OTHERS Deadline17 May 2024 5073649 Purchase of Five (5) Units Motorcycles for PNP Deadline11 Jun 2024 5073650 Purchase and Installation of CCTVs for Abucay Plaza de Mayor Deadline04 Jun 2024 5073742 Purchase of Supplemental Feeding for Nutritionally at Risk 6-23 Months and Pregnant Women for 1st and 2nd Quarter C.Y. 2024 Deadline28 May 2024 5073749 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks for Regional Annual Administrative Tactical Inspection 2024 Deadline17 May 2024 5073750 Various Nutrition and Dietetics Supplies (Pork Boneless) (P.R.# 2024-02-0196) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5073756 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins to be Distributed to the Senior Citizens Deadline28 May 2024 5073761 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Smart ID Card Printer. Deadline17 May 2024 5073764 Procurement for the Printing of Postcards for the Freedom Memorial Museum Gallery Deadline21 May 2024 5073767 Multivitamins Caps 60's (200 box Meganerv-E) Deadline14 May 2024 5073768 PROCUREMENT OF LOAD CARD FOR TEACHERS DURING ONLINE WEBINAR-MIDSALIP DISTRICT OFFICE Deadline20 May 2024 5073779 Rebid: 2000 bottles Multivitamins with iron drops 15ml bottle for micronutrient supplementation for children to be distributed in different Barangays. Deadline16 May 2024 5073785 Supply and Delivery of 15 boxes (1,000 rolls per box) of Thermal Paper for Use of Water Meter Readers of the Commercial Division Deadline17 May 2024 5073792 Supply and Delivery of Customized Electric Meter Seal/Security Seal Deadline17 May 2024 5073795 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1/2 Deadline17 May 2024 5073811 Various Nutrition and Dietetics Supplies (Fish) (P.R.# 2024-02-0197) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5073822 Various Nutrition and Dietetics Supplies (Chicken Eggs) (P.R.# 2024-02-0195) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5073845 International Trade Logistics Consultant (Team Leader) Deadline20 May 2024 5073846 IPRS 3.0 Study Deadline04 Jun 2024 5073956 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC DEVICES (PR-2024-1356-0038) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5073957 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE DEVICES (BIOMETRIC) Deadline20 May 2024 5073958 Procurement of 135 Pcs. Water Meter Deadline17 May 2024 5073970 QCADAAC-24-MSLI-0757B - DRUG TEST KITS Deadline21 May 2024 5073978 CONTROL SET FOR DRUG TESTING (DUAL METHAMPHETAMINE/TETRAHYDROCANNABINOL TEST), REGISTERED AND VALIDATED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH (WITH AT LEAST ONE WITH NO DRUG METABOLITE AND O Deadline20 May 2024 5073983 Procurement of Drug Testing Kit and Specimen Cup for the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Test of BFP Region 6 Personnel Deadline17 May 2024 5074142 Purchase of Machine Duplicator for CCO Deadline17 May 2024 5074498 To purchase of Brass Water Meter 1/2 Deadline16 May 2024 5074499 Supply and Delivery of Professional Cameras and Binoculars for Official Use of Northern Negros Natural Park (NNNP) Deadline21 May 2024 5074500 Supply and Delivery of Drone-Menro Deadline21 May 2024 5074501 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF WATER METER OF WATER SYSTEM90 PCS WATER METER Deadline06 Jun 2024 5074503 Reposting Procurement of Camera Drone for Aerial Damage Assessment with Smartphone Deadline27 May 2024 5074505 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE Deadline21 May 2024 5074506 Acquisition of Drone Equipment Deadline22 May 2024 5074508 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) WITH SURVEY AND DATA CAPTURES SYSTEM SOFTWARE FOR SURVEY MAPPING Deadline31 May 2024 5074509 Purchase of Property Card, Property Stickers and Others Deadline04 Jun 2024 5074512 SUPPLY OF HANGING TYPE DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE Deadline16 May 2024 5074513 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline17 May 2024 5074515 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for Construction, Maintenance & Pump Operators Deadline16 May 2024 5074517 Procurement of 3 unit Weighing Scale with Height Measurement Deadline17 May 2024 5074518 REPROCESS / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE AND OTOSCOPE Deadline17 May 2024 5075005 Regional Airports PPP - Commercial Firm Deadline04 Jun 2024 5075008 National Trade Logistics Consultant Deadline20 May 2024 5075011 CAMA and GIS Systems Deadline12 Jun 2024 5075013 Data Management and Information Technology Specialist (National) Deadline20 May 2024 5075014 Economic Research Analyst Deadline20 May 2024 5075364 Consultancy Services from Individual Hyro Electrical and Mechnical Specialist as Member of Dam Safety Panel of Expert (Consulting Package CS-02) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5075892 Provision of Function Room and Accommodation on June 18-20 2024 Cebu City Philippines Deadline21 May 2024 5075907 Insurance Coverage for WFP Premises in the Philippines Deadline20 May 2024 5076129 Long Term Arrangement 3 2 for Storage and Logistics Services for Cold Chain Supplies OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED SUPPLIERS ONLY Deadline28 May 2024 5077755 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2024 (ALL OFFICES), BARAS, RIZAL Deadline30 May 2024 5077758 Supply of Various MSMS and GAL Assay for the use of Newborn Screening Center - NIH (Rebid) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077763 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-050 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PRODUCTION OF 4PS CORPORATE NOTEBOOK WITH PEN AND BOX Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077788 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS AND ICT SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENTS Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077792 24GD0053 - Construction of 2 Units 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Buildings in Bago Chiquito Integrated School in Brgy. Bago Chiquito, Panay, Capiz Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077795 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (SERVICE VEHICLE) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077799 INVITATION TO BID FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF LUBANG ECO-HUB PHASE 1 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077801 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. BUADIDICO, TUGAYA Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077805 24GD0054 - Construction of 2 Units 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Buildings in Sinamongan Integrated School in Brgy. Sinamongan, Pilar, Capiz Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077808 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. PINDOLONAN – BRGY. MALUNGUN (PHASE 2), BUTIG Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO A TOURISM MARKET RESEARCH DATABASE Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077813 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), CALANOGAS Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077818 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline21 May 2024 5077819 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), BALINDONG Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077822 One (1) Lot Supply of Materials, Labor, Supervision, Tools, Equipment, and Other Services Necessary for Improvement of Exhaust in Building B, BSP-SPC, Quezon City as per BSP Scope Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077824 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Two Units of Passenger Van for the University use at ESSU Main Campu Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077825 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. TANGCAL – BRGY. CAMPO – BRGY. POLO, TUBARAN Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077828 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LOW SULFUR FUEL OIL FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077837 One (1) job Replacement of 3 units Air Conditioning Compressor and Preventive Maintenance Deadline17 May 2024 5077845 Gift Certificates for PRO 1 Employees' Day Deadline17 May 2024 5077849 Supply, Printing, and Delivery of Certificate of Meat Inspection (COMI) for the 2nd Semester of FY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077854 Technology Refresh of IP Address Management (IPAM) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077855 Procurement of Fuel for the Opening of Road from Brgy. Palacat to Brgy. Tapurog@ Piagapo, LDS, with Php 5,950,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077858 Supply and delivery of 1 lot construction materials for the construction of pantry and extension of main office of NIA IMO DDO Deadline17 May 2024 5077861 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077863 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. BATO, MADALUM Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077867 MG-A5M24-007-Supply and Delivery of Governor Controller Digital Module, AG5 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5077869 Construction/Improvement of Drainage System @ Estrada Street and Road Widening of Municipal Hall, Brgy. Poblacion, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline21 May 2024 5077871 CONCEPTUALIZATION OF DESIGN, CONSTRUCTION, AND INSTALLATION OF SOCCSKSARGEN TOURISM SHOWCASE FOR THE CONDUCT OF 6TH TREASURES OF SOX : A TRAVEL AND TRADE EXPO AT THE MIDTOWN ATRIUM Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077874 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for the use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-383) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077875 Improvement of Urbiztondo Natures Park (Steel Matting) @ Brgy. Batancaoa, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline21 May 2024 5077877 Improvement of Urbiztondo Natures Park (Gazebo) @ Brgy. Batancaoa, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline21 May 2024 5077879 Construction of Drainage System @ Brgy. Pasibi East, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline21 May 2024 5077880 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT TONDALIGAN ROAD, BARANGAY BONUAN GUESET, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077882 PROCUREMENT OF ONE(1) UNIT BRAD NEW ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077883 Supply and Delivery of 20 kits One-Step RT-qPCR Kit under Livestock Program CY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077885 Negotiated Procurement for the Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm Systems Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077886 Procurement of Security Services for DRSTMH-EEDD, Caticlan & Cagban Jetty Port, Aklan Training Center, Ibajay District Hospital, Social Hygiene-DRSTMH, Paseo de Akean, Province of Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077887 Procurement of Two(2) Units Industrial Fan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077889 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE FOR PRIME-HRM AND MAINTENANCE SUPPORT OF THE QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM UNDER ISO 9001:2015 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077891 Construction of Slope Protection Phase 3, Brgy. Sta. Rita, Masinloc Deadline22 May 2024 5077895 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. South Poblacion Masinloc Deadline22 May 2024 5077897 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF RICE AND CANNED SARDINES USE FOR STOCKPILLING OF BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077900 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Multi-Purpose Bldg. Phase – 2 at Brgy. East Poblacion, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077902 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077906 Supply and Delivery of Passenger Van Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077908 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Regravelling of Inudaran Loway to Pansor Road @ Marantao, LDS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077909 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT PROGRAM (CRFPSP) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077910 Road Concreting - Barangay Kabatiol Deadline10 Jun 2024 5077912 Restoration of Gabaldon Building at Indang Central School Deadline07 Jun 2024 5077913 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies of SJMC Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077914 HEALTH-24-CCP-0706 - PROCUREMENT OF VERMIN ABATEMENT CHEMICAL SOLUTION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077915 24FO0111-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Const Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077916 24DQ0075 - Construction of Road leading to Public University at Barangay Burol, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077919 CAN - Various Office Supplies - JJASGH, ONT, YDWB, MDRRMO, CBO Deadline21 May 2024 5077921 Rehabilitation and Expansion of Existing Roro Ramp and Back-up Area at Port of Poro, Camotes Island, Cebu Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077923 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE OFFICE AND IT SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE PGA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077926 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, DAVID ST., BRGY. PITA, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN INFRA-PB-2024-05-012 Deadline21 May 2024 5077927 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS (Project 5) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077933 24FO0110-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077934 SANITARY LANDFILL DEVELOPMENT (CONSTRUCTION OF DISPOSAL CELL) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077935 Construction of Two (2) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building in Datu Saliman ES, Kidapawan City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077937 Reconfiguration and Expansion of Passenger Terminal Building at Port of Tangil, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077944 Supply and Delivery of Printed Jersey Uniforms and T-Shirts with Print for Inter Barangay 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077945 23DQ0154 - Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center at Barangay Sabang, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite; Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center at Barangay Datu Esmael, City of Dasmariñas, Ca Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077947 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (STONE MASONRY) AT IBOY, SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077948 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL AND WATERWORKS OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077949 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077950 Construction of Slope Protection Mabini to Sugod section point, Siito Sugod, Brgy. Mayabay, Daram, Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077951 ROAD OPENING and CONCRETING OF SITIO SURCOC - LUSUAC - PALAN-AG ROAD Deadline24 May 2024 5077953 23FO0119-Rehabilitation, Renovation, Repair and Improvement of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's CY 2023 BEFF - Repair of 8 Classrooms, Magurang Elementary Sch Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077954 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR ISABELA STATE UNIVERSITY-CITY OF ILAGAN CAMPUS Deadline21 May 2024 5077955 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (Project 1) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077956 24A00524: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Aserda, Mapandan, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077959 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (PHASE 2), SAPLALA ST., BRGY. DAANG BAGO, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN INFRA-PB-2024-05-013 Deadline21 May 2024 5077960 24A00364: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Improvement of Arzadon Road, Brgy. Mayombo, Dagupan City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077962 Contract Package for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Ag-aguman, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077963 Invitation to Bid for the Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital (Construction of Single Storey Supply Office with Storage Area – Phase I Gridline Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077965 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER MINI DUMP TRUCK, SWMO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077967 24A00155: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Flood Control Structure, Aringay River Basin, Barangay Leones East, Tubao, La Union Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077969 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline05 Jun 2024 5077970 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0078 SP-CATORCE - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW FOUR-WHEELED VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICE OF HON. MA. ESTER M. CATORCE, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077972 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for use of OMPH, SSDH, ADICH, SJDH, PCH and SCCH Deadline20 May 2024 5077975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) Deadline24 May 2024 5077978 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MARKETING COLLATERALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF KONSULTA CARAVAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5077982 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0073 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES – 1st QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077983 PB-06-04-24 Procurement of Food Supplies and Garments for the use of CMO-Executive (for Bagong Pilipinas Serbisyo Fair) (PR#100-24-05-1717) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077984 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment and Machineries ITB NO. 24-0006 PB Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077985 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Fourth Quarter of 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077987 Particular: Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077989 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240604-06) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5077992 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT (Project 4) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5077996 24GG0259 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN JANIUAY NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. DAMOONG, JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us