Philippines Tenders - 14 May 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

376 tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5077998 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240604-04) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078001 Particular: Food Supplies Expenses Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078003 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Third Quarter of 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078006 24GG0258 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 4-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN ANILAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. BADIANG, ANILAO, ILOILO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078010 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078013 UPLB-S-097-06-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT-DEE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078018 One (1) Unit Contract for the: Construction of Slaughterhouse Phase I at Brgy. Del Pilar, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT (1) BRAND NEW FARM TRACTOR FOR PCC Deadline06 Jun 2024 5078023 Purchase of 456 vials Purified Rabies Vaccine 2.5 iu/ml for use at CHO-Animal bites patient Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078026 Delivery of Desktop Computer for CCICT Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078030 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240604-02) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078032 REPAIR OF ENGINEERING BUILDING Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078034 Procurement of Brand-New Ambulance to be used for Concepcion MDRRMO's Medical Responses Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078035 Supply and Delivery of AUV for FY 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5078036 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078040 QCGH-24-MSLI-0451 - VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078042 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 7 - Regirdering of Various Steel Bridge Superstructure within PNR Quezon Area - Lucena Division Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078046 24GPI0006-PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT: a. P.R. No. 2024-04-084 - for use of Administrative Section b. P.R. No. 2024-05-092 - for use at the DPWH-MP1stDEO Quarters Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078047 Re-bidding on the Procurement of One (1) Lot Pest Control Services in the Hospital for a Period of One-Year Term IB No. 2024-08 BAC C Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078050 Supply and Delivery of Seaweed Farm Implement/Materials Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078052 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for real time PCR for African Swine Fever under Livestock Program CY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078055 ROAD REHABILITATION (JUNCTION PRDP ROAD TO MATALANGTALANG) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078056 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks B-24-0126 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078057 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. SAN JUAN, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078059 Purchase of 4X2 RESCUE VEHICLE for the use of Silay City Bureau of Fire Protection for Transportation Service and Rescue. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078062 24DQ0077 - Construction of Road, Barangay Paliparan III-Barangay Paliparan II, Dasmarinas City, Cavite (Phase 4) and Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage at Barangay Burol Main, Ci Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078064 24IJ-0073 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. CANHUMADAC – BRGY. HELINO, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078066 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Silage Facility (By Lot) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078070 24KH0087:Repair/Maintenance of Public Buildings - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Cagayan de Oro I District Engineering Office Main Building, Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078071 Information Technology Parts & Accessories & Perip Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078074 REPAIR OF ACU AT PTB OF DIAA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078077 IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL AT EXISTING FISHPORT AT BRGY. PANGAPISAN, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078079 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Aroganga Solar Power Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Aroganga, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline17 May 2024 5078081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE/JANITORIAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078083 Procurement of Catering Services with Provision of Venue for the Conduct of Mental Health Awareness Program to the Employees of Governor Benjamin T. Romualdez General Hospital and Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078085 River Easement Recovery through Linear Park Development located at Brgy. Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline21 May 2024 5078086 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES YEAR 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078088 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Diesel Generator Set with Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) for HFTDC and FTDC Annex Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078090 CONSTRUCTION OF MILAGROS HEALTH OFFICE (PHASE II/2ND FLOOR TO ROOF DECK) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5078091 CGSD-24-PS2-0842 - PROPERTY CARD, PROPERTY STICKERS AND OTHERS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078092 Vehicles Deadline21 May 2024 5078093 Construction of Breakwater and Dredging, Port of Benoni, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078094 ENGINEERING-24-OE-0458C - CLAMP METER AND OTHERS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078095 OCM-24-VEHICLES-0890 - PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078096 24IE0072 - Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS), Butason II Elementary School and Tabango Senior High School, Tabango, Leyte, Calubian National High School (Calubian Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078097 ITB-03R-2024 - Re-Bid - Procurement of Service Vehicles for Department of Migrant Workers (DMW) Regional Directors Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078100 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG NATIONAL ROAD, Candabong-Quinoguitan, Loboc, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078101 Looc SPIP-WS-02-2024 - Construction of Storage Tank, Perimeter Fence, Canal Lining and Canal Structures of Looc SPIP, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078102 LIGHTS & SOUND SYSTEM, LED WALL AND DOME RENTAL FOR PAKARADYAN FESTIVAL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5078104 24PB0059 Concreting of Karagawan FMR, Brgy. Karagawan, Kabugao, Apayao Deadline31 May 2024 5078108 2024-GOODS-015_Procurement of Diploma Forms with Notarial Gold Seal, Diploma Jackets, Abaray, Souvenir Program and other Supplies and Materials for the 45th Commencement Exercis Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078110 24PB0049 (1ST RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Faci Deadline31 May 2024 5078114 Construction/Improvement of Multi-purpose Halls (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. 4 Pob., Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078116 2024-GOODS-016_Procurement of Various Linens for the Golden Lion Hotel Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078118 23GPA0013 : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES AND BATTERIES OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE VEHICLES, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078119 Construction of Evacuation Center (Phase II) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078121 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of School Based Training of Teachers for MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1,4 and 7 (K147) Teachers Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078124 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING VENUE WITH FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DENR CAPACITATION WORKSHOP ON GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS (GIS) AND LAND CLASSIFICATI Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078125 BID REFRENCE NO. 2024-021 LABORATORY SERVICES AND VARIOUS LABORATORY ANALYSIS Deadline31 May 2024 5078128 REHABILITATION OF MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITIES, BRGY. MERCED, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline13 Jun 2024 5078130 Purchase of Motor Vehicles Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078133 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of Three (3) Sets CFBW Composting Machine under CFP for CY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078135 Acquisition/Procurement of Pick Up Vehicle Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078137 B-27-24-001 – CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline22 May 2024 5078139 Procurement for Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multi-Tier Racking System of PRO XI Warehouse Including Labor and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078140 Purchase of Office Supplies (Computer Supplies) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078142 Supply and delivery of snacks and meals for volunteers Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078143 24IE0069 - Concreting of Sitio Naga, Brgy. Calbugos to Brgy. Capiñahan FMR, Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078144 24IE0067 - Concreting of Brgy. Poblacion To Sitio Rawis FMR, Brgy. Poblacion, Leyte, leyte Leyte, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078145 24IE0071 - Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS), San Francisco Elementary School and Cahigan National High School, Villaba, Leyte, Mataloto Elementary School, Bagabao Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078146 24IE0065 - Road Concreting, Brgy. Tabunoc to Brgy. Silad Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078147 Feasibility Study on Market Research and Non Revenue Water Assessment for General Nakar, Quezon Deadline13 Jun 2024 5078148 Concreting of Road (Phase 2) Roxas St., Brgy. Poblacion, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078149 PROVISION ON HIGHER EDUCATION (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078150 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle (SBO) Deadline20 May 2024 5078151 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OKOY PUBLIC MARKET, OKOY, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline21 May 2024 5078152 QCU-24-TA-0928 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONALIZED FLASH DRIVE AND OTHERS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078153 Design & Installation of Monumental Lighting of NMP Central Museums (Phase 1 – National Museum of Fine Arts) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5078154 PROCUREMENT OF NGAF (NEXT-GENERATION FIREWALL) AND IAG (INTERNET ACCESS GATEWAY) ONE-YEAR LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION OF LSPU Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078155 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CONSUMABLES FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT UNITS OF OMSC COLLEGE-WIDE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078156 24N00172; NRJ DAANG MAHARLIKA BUNAWAN BROOK – TAGBAYANGBANG ROAD LEADING TO BULONGBULONGAN WATER FALLS, BRGY. BUNAWAN BROOK, BUNAWAN, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078160 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078161 Procurement for the Construction of Three (3) Storey DepEd – Division Office Building at Gov. A. Quibranza Provincial Government Compound, Pigcarangan, Tubod, Lanao del Norte Deadline11 Jun 2024 5078163 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078167 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Deadline17 May 2024 5078168 REFILLING AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN TANKS (NEGOTIATED) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078169 Procurement of Leasehold Improvement for PRO XI Deadline06 Jun 2024 5078171 CONSTRUCTION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (EOC) BUILDING (PHASE III) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078176 Procurement of Rescue Vehicles/ Multi Purpose Vehicles with complete equipment. Deadline22 May 2024 5078177 24CSDF01 (Consulting) - Conduct of Consultancy Services for the Parcellary Survey of various road widening projects of DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office Deadline28 May 2024 5078179 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF PROVINCIAL ROADS AND BRIDGES (REBLOCKING OF DELAPIDATED CONCRETE ROAD) (Lapaz, Tibiao, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-115 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078181 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), BRGY. IGBONGLO, SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE (Brgy. Igbonglo, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-109 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078183 Supply and Delivery of Brandnew Vehicle (Van Type) For Tourism Activities Deadline23 May 2024 5078186 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE ACROSS “Linaw Kipot River” (Igpalge, Anini-y, Antique) /NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. SC-2024-034 Deadline21 May 2024 5078188 CONSTRUCTION OF DORMITORY PHASE 2 (PAMPLONA CAMPUS) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078189 MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM-CLUSTER 3 Deadline17 May 2024 5078190 WELL-MILLED RICE, 25KGS (Office of the Governor, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. N-2024-095 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078192 Diesel Fuel (05-092) CMO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078194 MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM-CLUSTER 1 Deadline17 May 2024 5078196 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078198 Concreting of Inangmaharang Relocation Site Access Road, Nagotgot, Manito, Albay Deadline21 May 2024 5078200 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Indigent Patients, Province of Surigao del Sur. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078203 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Machinery (By Lot) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078207 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines Deadline22 May 2024 5078208 REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078211 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD LOCATED AT PUROK 4, SITIO TUMINANOS AT BARANGAY MANAKA, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078215 Concreting of Pathways in Various Barangays Deadline21 May 2024 5078216 Proposed Construction of Livelihood Training Center & Stockroom Deadline27 May 2024 5078217 Comprehensive Maintenance of 3PAR Storage in DR Site Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078222 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0074 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OTHER SUPPLIES – 1st QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078229 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads@ Barangay Sto. Niño, Tungnawan, ZSP. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078230 Procurement of Civil Works: Construction of Multi -Purpose Building at Barangay Pag-asa, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline06 Jun 2024 5078233 Procurement of Civil Works: Installation of Renewable Energy Solar Power-Phase I at Municipal Hall, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline06 Jun 2024 5078235 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF CITY POUND AT BARANGAY KINUMAN NORTE, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078236 Concreting of Pathways in Various Barangays Deadline21 May 2024 5078239 Supply & Delivery of Hardware/Materials for the Improvement of Irosin Memorial Park at Barangay Mapaso, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078240 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078247 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SOUTHERN PALAWAN PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (MUNICIPALITY OF BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078253 24JE0082 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Balas National High School Barangay Balas, Municipality of Aurora, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078254 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery Phase IV (Construction of Reinforced Concrete Coffin & Bone Crypt) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078255 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER PHASE 2 AT BRGY. PUNGLO Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078262 CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER Deadline23 May 2024 5078263 REHABILITATION OF CABIGSING BRIDGE (RE-BID) (BGY. CABIGSING, CUYO, PALAWAN) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5078264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15 UNITS TENT FOR LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078267 Purchase of 1 unit Pick-up Vehicle Conversion to Rescue Vehicles Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078270 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET WITH ACCESSORIES AND INSTALLATION Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078272 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED CANAL Deadline13 Jun 2024 5078273 24AC0075 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sagsagat, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078274 PROPOSED ASPHALT OVERLAY AT PALALI STREET, BRGY. POBLACION, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078275 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Patrol Van @ City Mayor's Office Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078278 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT, Villaflor, Loboc, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078282 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0075 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES – 2nd QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078285 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle for the use of BJMP Deadline22 May 2024 5078287 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) WITH SURVEY AND DATA CAPTURES SYSTEM SOFTWARE FOR SURVEY MAPPING Deadline31 May 2024 5078288 23DQ0153 - Major Rehabilitation of Covered Court/ Evacuation of Center at Barangay Sampaloc IV Zone 11, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078290 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM BUILDING BAGUTONG, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078292 Provision of Venue, Food and Accommodation for Various Trainings of CHO (3rd & 4th Quarter) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078293 24IM0077;Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage, Tacloban North Resettlement, Greendale 3, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078298 DIS-24-669-B WATERCRAFT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078300 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue and accommodation for workshop on the conversion of Self- Learning modules into electronic interactive versions on July 3-5, 2024 and Jul Deadline27 May 2024 5078301 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, KASOY ST., BRGY. TUCOP, DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN INFRA-PB-2024-05-011 Deadline21 May 2024 5078303 24CH0137: Concreting of Brgy. Fortuna FMR, Brgy. Fortuna, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline23 May 2024 5078306 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC UNIFORM FOR THE 3RD NDN INTER BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE Deadline21 May 2024 5078310 PBD 001-2024 (Consulting Services) Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Tourism Development Plan of Bislig City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5078311 Construction of Irrigation Canal, Sitio Mauban, Nagbalayong Deadline27 May 2024 5078313 DIS-24-632-B WELFARE GOODS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078316 Concreting of Road, Makawayan, Nagbalayong Deadline27 May 2024 5078317 24IM0075;Construction of Flood Control Structure, barangay Kadungganan Bliss, Barangay 62-A, Tacloban City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078318 CONCRETING OF COLLAGO - LUCGAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline24 May 2024 5078321 Provision of office supplies Deadline28 May 2024 5078323 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT: AERATION AND FILTRATION EQUIPMENT Deadline31 May 2024 5078325 LCWD-2023-165 PIPELINE INSTALLATION AT BRGY. ARIMBAY, BRGY. KAWIT EAST TO BRGY. CABAGÑAN WEST, AND BRGY. CRUZADA, LEGAZPI CITY (RE-BID) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078328 24IM0074;Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay 104, Salvacion, Tacloban City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078329 Preventive Maintenance of Road- Asphalt Overlay along Kidapawan- Ilomavis Tourist Road- K1627+542 – K1629+502, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078334 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF EXTENSION AT OPD BUILDING AND ANIMAL BITE CLINIC (REBID) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078335 Purchase of one (1) unit 6 wheeler Dump Truck for MRF Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078347 1. Improvement of Multi-purpose Covered Court Barangay Binubusan Php1,400,000.00 Deadline21 May 2024 5078353 24N00174; NRJ BUTUAN CITY – MALAYBALAY ROAD LEADING TO NRJ BUENAVISTA – BUNAGUIT ROAD (BITAN-AGAN – NONGNONG – MT. MAYAPAY – BUNAGUIT, BUENAVISTA SECTION), BUTUAN CITY, A Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078355 24N00164; CONSTRUCTION OF SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR TO LIANGA, SURIGAO DEL SUR BYPASS ROAD, PACKAGE 1 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078357 24N00051; BUTUAN CITY WEST DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE 8, BUTUAN CITY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND COMPUTER SERVER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078361 UPGRADING / REHABILITATION OF STA. MARIA ROAD AT BRGY. BUED, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078362 Basey IS-CM-02-2024 - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Basey IS, Basey, Samar Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078364 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078365 Calapi CIS-CARP-WS-01-2024 - Repair/Improvement of Dam and Irrigation Facilities of Calapi CIS, Motiong, Samar Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR VULNRABEL AND MARGINALIZED SECTOR Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078368 CB(B)-24-043 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classroom building for Napocor Elementary School, Barangay Maria Cristina, Iligan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078369 Rehabilitation of Pasoic-Baay Road Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078371 Improvement of Mabilong Bridge Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078373 PERIMETER FENCE & DRAINAGE SYSTEM PHASE 1 Deadline23 May 2024 5078374 2LSSM2024A-367 Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078376 2LSSM2024A-369 Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078377 2LSSM2024A-371 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078379 Construction of Sta. Cruz Fire Station, Davao del Sur (Phase 1) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5078381 2LSSM2024A-373 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Jun 2024 5078384 CB(B)-24-022V (CMO-ICDRRMO) Re-Bid Procurement of 2 Units Motor Vehicle Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us