Philippines Tenders - 16 May 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

438 tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2024, across industries like Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5087687 One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance of Armored Vehicles Deadline21 May 2024 5087688 Procurement of DRRM Satellite Sim Cards and Load Deadline20 May 2024 5087689 Procurement of DRRM Satellite Sim Cards and LoadSatphone Sim Card with 225 Unit Pre loadQTY: 5UNIT COST: 16,800.00 Deadline20 May 2024 5087690 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TWO WAY RADIO Deadline23 May 2024 5087691 Procurement of RFID PVC ID Cards for the Human Resource Management Office Deadline20 May 2024 5087692 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRESSURE WASHERS FOR MAINTENANCE AT DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline21 May 2024 5087693 Procurement of Water Meter & Safety Valve for Change Meter Program (3rd Quarter) Deadline21 May 2024 5087694 Procurement and Delivery of BiometricsBiometrics – multi-biometric identification system2 terminals with the following specificationsDisplay: 2.8 inch TFT ScreenFace Capacity: 3, Deadline21 May 2024 5087695 Supply and Delivery of One (1) set Underwater ROV and Other Items Deadline20 May 2024 5087696 Purchase of Materials for Clustering and Transferring of Water Meters Deadline23 May 2024 5087697 Procurement of 1. Laptop (core i5, 1TB SSD, 8GB DDR4) - 1 set,2. Biometric Machine - 1 set,3. Printer 3 in 1 - 1 set for DEP.ED Polanco I District Deadline28 May 2024 5087698 Procurement of Dummy Rifle Deadline20 May 2024 5087700 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline21 May 2024 5087702 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline21 May 2024 5087703 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline21 May 2024 5087704 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline21 May 2024 5087706 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE LOT PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORMS AND PDEA ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR DEOBC CLASS 2024-21 TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline05 Jun 2024 5087708 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment (HPN&HSG) Deadline21 May 2024 5087709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Jun 2024 5087710 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline22 May 2024 5087830 ID Holder, necklace with card protector, embroidered lace with logo and slide Deadline21 May 2024 5087832 JO-Labor & Materials for Printing of Yellow Card and Assessment Form for TRD Office Deadline23 May 2024 5087833 Purchase of goods assistance to military personnel assigned in this municipality to maintain peace and order Deadline22 May 2024 5087836 Ammunition 9mm Full Metal Jacket (Gold) Deadline20 May 2024 5087976 National Gender and Development Specialist Deadline22 May 2024 5087977 Procurement Specialist-National Deadline22 May 2024 5087978 National Environment Specialist Deadline22 May 2024 5087979 South Commuter Railway Project - Tranche 1: Independent Evaluation Expert Deadline22 May 2024 5087980 Strengthening Project Readiness, Procurement and Financial Management in Southeast Asia - Project Management Specialist Deadline22 May 2024 5088526 Procurement of 500kV, 220kV and 132kV Substation Equipment for NTDC Substations Deadline27 Jun 2024 5089164 Supply & Delivery of One (1) lot 16KW Hybrid Type Solar Power System use for Proper, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089250 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) CLASSROOM BUILDING AT ALITAGTAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AT DOMINADOR WEST, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089251 24LD0197-Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Davao del Sur District Engineering Office, Building 11 – Two Storey Main Building, Lapu-Lapu Street, Brgy. Zone III, Digos City, Dava Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089303 100-2024-05-837 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (amlodipine 10mg/tab 100/box, etc.) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089304 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Farmto Market Road at Guya Road, Sta. Lucia, Aringay, La Union. Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089305 Re-bidding for the Procurement of Various Supplies for Radiology Department Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089306 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIO FERMENTER, REFRIGERATED MICROCENTRIFUGE, THERMAL CYCLER AND FREEZER PB 24-02-23 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089307 PROCUREMENT OF DECOMPOSTING MACHINE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089308 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089309 PROCUREMENT OF A WORKS CONTRACTOR FOR THE REPAIR OF SULU SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL PERIMETER ROAD (PHASE 1) SSGHPB-2024-05-009 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089310 DEVELOPMENT OF MT. TABUR TAGUDIN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline10 Jun 2024 5089311 CONSTRUCTION OF CROSS DRAINAGE STRUCTURE (TWO UNITS) AT SITIO PIARRO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089312 CONCRETING OF KAPAYAWI ROAD (CROSSING BUENAFLOR STREET) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089313 TOURIST REST AREA GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline10 Jun 2024 5089314 One (1) Lot – Proposed Construction of Office of the Deputy Governor – Regional Operations and Advocacy Sector, as per BSP Scope of Work, Terms of Reference, Technical Specific Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089315 CID No. 24LE0072 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. KISULAD FMR, BRGY. KISULAD, STA. MARIA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089316 24PA0148 : CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, LIGUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. LIGUIS LA PAZ, ABRA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089317 CONCRETING OF PALAO ROAD (GOING TO PALAO ES) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089318 24PA0146 : CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, PATUCANNAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. PATUCANNAY, BANGUED, ABRA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089319 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF TWO (2) UNITS 1 STY 2CL FFCCCIII BUILDING, MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, PERIMETER FENCE AND GUARD HOUSE FOR SURIGAO DEL NORTE NHS UNDER SAVINGS OF QRF 2023 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089320 Construction of RHU Garage Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089321 Construction of Multi Purpose Building at the Laguna Police Provincial Office located at Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089322 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF PAGING SYSTEM Deadline23 May 2024 5089466 24PA0145 : CONCRETING OF SITIO PALIWON TO SITIO NINI, BRGY. BAZAR FMR, BRGY. BAZAR, SALLAPADAN, ABRA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089470 PR No. 24041240 – Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline11 Jun 2024 5089473 PR No. 24041019 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of LEAD Wall Deadline11 Jun 2024 5089475 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF NEW TOWN HALL COMPLEX Deadline23 May 2024 5089476 CID No. 24LE0043 – CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION (PDS) OF DPWH DAVAO OCCIDENTAL DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, BRGY. BUHANGIN, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089478 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STY 2 CL SCHOOL BUILDING FOR BOYOBANWA ES, BRGY. CAMAM-ONAN, GIGAQUIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE UNDER SAVINGS OF LMS 2023 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089480 Supply and Delivery of New Generation Currency (NGC) Coin Metals, as per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Reference Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089483 24HI0011(REBID) - Concreting of Road Leading to Bukilat Cave, Tudela, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089484 7 (PB-05-0151-2024-02-0111-0516-0072) 9TH PB CY 2024 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BATTERY ELECTRIC VEHICLE (BEVS) VAN/SUV WITH AC PORTA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089486 CID No. 24I00215: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089487 24HI0133 - Construction 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Inocoyan Elementary School, Barangay Cabalawan, Municipality of Sogod, Cebu Province Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089489 5 (PB-05-0101-2024-01-0020-0516-0070) 9TH PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) ONE (1) UNIT DOE SERVICE VEHICLE PICK-UP TRUCK FOR CY2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089490 CID No. 24I00213: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089491 24HI0131 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 2, Barangay Corazon, Catmon, Cebu Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089492 CID No. 24I00211: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089494 CID No. 24I00210: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Pub Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089496 24DE0208 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction (Completion) of 3STY9CL, Bauan Technical Integrated High School, Bauan, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089497 24DE0207 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund, Construction of 1STY3CL, Niño Jesus Elementary School, Batangas City, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089498 2 (PB-02-0101-2024-EP-0020-0516-0067) 9TH PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SERVICES FOR THE DOE PORTAL ENHANCEMENT FOR CY 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089500 24DE0203 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Batangas Port Diversion Rd - Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089501 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MODERNIZATION OF BARANGAY AMBULANCE AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2024 5089503 24DE0205 Concreting of Brgy. Banalo FMR, Brgy. Banalo, Lobo, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089504 1 (PB-05-0151-2024-01-0034-0516-0066) 9th PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) FIVE (5) UNITS OIMBS MOTOR SERVICE VEHICLES (VAN) FOR CY2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089505 Construction of Child Development Center, Brgy. Lapinig, Balingoan, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089507 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Alwa, Palauig Deadline24 May 2024 5089509 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG PEREZ ST., PALLUA SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5089511 Invitation to bid for the supply, delivery and installation of modular office desks with partition Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089512 24OI0128:Construction of C5 Diversion Road in Brgy. Manuyo 2, Las Pinas City Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089513 24GBD23– PURCHASEOF INKS AND TONERS WHICH ARE NOT AVAILABLE IN THE PROCUREMENT SERVICE DBM FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF DPWH-CTDEO Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLACK INK 600ml AND MASTER ROLL FOR DUPLICATING MACHINE WITH FREE BRAND NEW PRINTING MACHINE/LATEST MODEL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089515 Invitation to Bid for the Completion of Farmto Market Road at Sitio Lumes, Manga, Aringay, La Union. Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089516 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Radio Communication to be used at the Command and Control Center in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089518 Purchase of Emergency Mobile Patrol Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089520 Purchase of Assorted Materials for the Fabrication of New Platform for Use in Various City Programs Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089521 Construction of Child Development Center, Brgy. Dahilig, Balingoan, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089522 24GA00002: Procurement of Security Service of Security Guards from Private Security for Deployment at DPWH Regional Office I & EMD & AES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089523 24CD0229 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Towerville, Barangay Minuyan Proper, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089524 24CD0234 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads NCR/ Bulacan Bdry – Bigte – Ipo Dam Rd, K0036+890 – K0037+100, K0037+440 – K0037+670 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089525 Construction of Multi Purpose Building with Public Market and Commercial Establishments including construction of boardwalk (Phase II) Deadline22 May 2024 5089526 24CD0236 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Muzon – Tungkong Manga Rd, K0041+649 – K0041+872 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089527 Purchase of Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline23 May 2024 5089528 24F00391 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction and Improvement of Flood Control Structures along Solong River, Brgy. Libod. Camalig, Albay, Camalig, Albay (2nd Legislative District) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089529 24F00393 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction and Improvement of Flood Control Structures, Brgy. Budiao, Daraga, Albay, Daraga, Albay (2nd Legislative District) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (RE-BID) 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089566 S1-CGY24-004 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of 2 x 60M3 F.O. Storage Tanks for Cagayancillo DPP Including Construction of Associated Facilities Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089567 ITB 14-GOODS-SERVICES-2024R Deadline23 May 2024 5089568 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ZONE 4, CARIG NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5089571 24MI0082 - REPAIR / MAINTENANCE OF DPWH BUILDING COTABATO III DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE QUARTERS FOR DISTRICT ENGINEER Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089579 Improvement of Kinnari Covered Court Deadline23 May 2024 5089580 Procurement of Various IT Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089581 Supply and Delivery of Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccine for the use at the Provincial Health Office Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089582 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL/MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT BRGY. GASANG, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline30 May 2024 5089583 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING RESOURCES FOR PRIMARY SCHOOL LEARNERS IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) – BARMM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2023-2024 BATCH 2 Deadline23 May 2024 5089584 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SECURITY OFFICES (LOT 2 - NAGA AND LEGAZPI) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089585 Purchase of Insecticides and Fungicides for Rice Farmers Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089587 One Lot Improvement / Rehabilitation of LGU Tunga Multi-Purpose Building (Ceiling, Painting, Stockroom, ect.) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089588 MG-PLM24-086 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit 10-Ton Boom Truck for Pulangi IV HEP Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089589 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIREMAN’S SUIT TO BE USED BY DDRM’S & BFP’S FIREFIGHTING TEAM Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089590 24GKD0004 Purchase of Asphalt (Hot and Emulsified), DPWH, Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACOUSTIC DOPPLER CURRENT PROFILER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089592 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items, Kitchen Tools and Equipment as a starter kit to be distributed to different association for the Implementation of the following DOLE Integrate Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089594 Procurement of Level Crossing Signage Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089595 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089596 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF I UNIT TOWER , LEGANES KATUNGGAN ECO PARK , BRGY GUA-AN, LEGANES ILOILO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089597 CONSTRUCTION OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) AT MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX AT BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089598 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 21 (1) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089599 PROCUREMENT OF COLORED, QUALITY CONTENT , & UPDATED LEARNING RESOURCES FOR BASIC EDUCATION – GRADE SCHOOL IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) – BARMM F Deadline23 May 2024 5089600 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF GAD BUILDING (INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089601 PROCUREMENT OF COLORED, QUALITY CONTENT , & UPDATED LEARNING RESOURCES FOR BASIC EDUCATION – PRIMARY SCHOOL IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) – BARMM Deadline23 May 2024 5089602 24GMD0037 – Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Use in Maintenance Section Vehicles (2nd Quarter of 2024) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089603 PROCUREMENT OF SIGNATURE ARMCHAIR FOR LEARNERS OF BASIC, HIGHER, TECHNICAL AND MADARIS LEARNERS Deadline23 May 2024 5089604 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline24 May 2024 5089605 Supply, Fabrication, Testing and Delivery of Nine (9) Sets of Mobile Solar Powered Pump Irrigation System for use of PhilSCAT Project (Re-bid) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089606 Portable Gas Analyzer (P.R.# 2024-03-0346) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089607 24GMD0036 – Supply/Delivery of Asphalt Cement Penetration Grade 60/70 and Cold Mix Asphalt for Activity 122 Crack and Joint Sealing of Concrete Pavement along Various Road Sect Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089608 PROCUREMENT OF TRANPORTATION FOR THE TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS ON LEARNING DELIVERY AND MORAL GOVERNANCE IN EDUCATION Deadline23 May 2024 5089609 ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR NEW MARKET Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089610 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS ON LEARNING DELIVERY AND MORAL GOVERNANCE IN EDUCATION Deadline23 May 2024 5089611 24GGG0054 - PROCUREMENT OF IT DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED TO PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO, BALABAG, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089612 S1-CAT24-005 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Security Parts for Various Perkins Diesel Engine under Bicol Operations Division Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089613 PROCUREMENT OF PACKAGE OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY Deadline23 May 2024 5089614 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS FOR ELECTRIC REPAIRS AND TRAINING EQUIPMENT Deadline23 May 2024 5089615 CID No. 24OD0288 - Construction (Completion) of 4STY12CL, Tandang Sora IS, Caloocan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089616 CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE INCLUDING LOCAL PROJECTS- ROAD CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF PINGGAN TO PITOGO ROAD SECTION, BRGY. PAKIGNE, MIN Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089617 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Boom Truck/ PB_GD2024-05-014 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089618 CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF TOWNSHIP RESIDENTIAL ROW HOUSES OF SAINT FRANCIS HOMES I (BLOCK 6 LOT 1 TO LOT 34) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5089619 CID No. 24OD0287 - Construction of 4STY8CL, Roberta de Jesus Elementary School, City of Valenzuela Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089620 PROCUREMENT OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR VOCATIONAL PROGRAMS Deadline23 May 2024 5089621 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR POWER WITH FREE INSTALLATIONS Deadline23 May 2024 5089622 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EL NIÑO FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089623 PROCUREMENT OF GO BAGS (RE-BIDDING) IB NO. 2024-06-05 (26) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089624 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT DELOS REYES STREET PHASE 2, BRGY. TOWNSITE Deadline29 May 2024 5089627 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT DELOS REYES STREET PHASE 1, BRGY. TOWNSITE Deadline29 May 2024 5089649 24GA0069 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 1), Barangay Poblacion, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089650 PR# 24-1776- Supply & Delivery of Epoetin Alfa 4000IU and Biphasic Isphane Insulin Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089651 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT/PERIMETER FENCING OF SLF AT MAROBBOB AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline28 May 2024 5089652 23CC0597 - Construction of Solar Water System, Hagonoy, Bulacan, Hagonoy, Bulacan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089653 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Road in Sitio Buyan, Barangay Lobong, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089654 23CC0598 - Construction of Solar Water System, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089655 24CC0515 - Improvement of Blas Ople Road Extension, Municipality of Paombong - Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089656 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00375 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads, Daang Maharlika (LZ Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089657 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD (Nasuli C, Anini-y, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-027 (Rb) Deadline23 May 2024 5089660 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), BRGY. NAZARETH, SIBALOM, ANTIQUE (Brgy. Nazareth, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-122 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089661 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00348 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads, Daang Maharlika (LZ), Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089663 Concreting of Municipal Street (Diego Silang St.) Purok 5, Poblacion, Kadingilan, Bukidnon Deadline28 May 2024 5089665 Construction of Tobacco Barns - Municipal Wide, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089667 23NF0158: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM N. SERING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089669 23NF0157: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089670 23NF0154: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM SALOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089671 OPENING/CONTINUATION OF PADAWIL ROAD, LAMAG Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089674 Concreting of Aromatic and Pigmented Rice Warehouse Access Road, Roxas, Isabela Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089676 Construction of 2CL Building at Villa Domingo Elementary School, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089677 Construction of 2 CL Building at San Mariano II Central Integrated School, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089678 Construction of 1-CL Building at Simanu Norte Elementary School, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089680 Contract ID No. 24K00329 - Construction of Jct. Sayre Highway to Jct. Kibawe-Arakan Road (Old Damulog-Migcawayan), Bukidnon (Package 3) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089682 2024 87TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL GAS FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER CONSUMPTION Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089684 PDAD-23-VEHICLES-1511B - MOTORCYCLE Deadline21 May 2024 5089685 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Alawihao, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline11 Jun 2024 5089688 PR No. 24041240 – Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline11 Jun 2024 5089689 Construction of Child Development Center at Lobong Proper East, Barangay Lobong, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089690 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Kawayanon Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089694 23HN0204 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Colectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay Bangbang Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089697 23GA0225 - Concreting of Sitio Butong FMR, Brgy. Laserna, Nabas, Aklan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089699 23HN0203 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Colectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay Tolotolo Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089702 Supply of Construction Materials for Different Schools, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 May 2024 5089704 PROVISION OF LONG-TERM SURACE DISINFECTING COATING SERVICE PACKAGE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089707 Renovation of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089713 24F00391 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction and Improvement of Flood Control Structures along Solong River, Brgy. Libod. Camalig, Albay, Camalig, Albay (2nd Legislative District) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089715 24HN0169 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Gar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089721 PROCUREMENT OF 15,000 LITERS FUEL (DIESEL) AND (2) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1253-24 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5089723 Food and Hotel Accommodation for Various Activities of the Division Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089726 24HN0168 - Construction of 4 Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Suba Basbas Elementary School, Barangay Suba Basbas, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089729 IMPROVEMENT OF BANUCAL FMR PHASE 2 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089731 24HN0167 - Construction of 4 Storey 8-Classroom (Phase I) School Building in Bagong Lipunan Elementary School, Barangay Pulpogan, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR FY 2024 (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089739 24F00393 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction and Improvement of Flood Control Structures, Brgy. Budiao, Daraga, Albay, Daraga, Albay (2nd Legislative District) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089741 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (RE-BID) 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089743 24HN0166 - Construction of 4 Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Catarman Elementary School, Barangay Catarman, Cordova, Cebu Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089747 24FK0067-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline03 Jun 2024 5089753 2 units Vehicle (brand new Van), PR # 96-22 rebid Deadline28 May 2024 5089756 24HN0164 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Regional Training C Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089759 24HN0163 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ibo, Lapu-La Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089763 Road Concreting (Access Road Super RHU) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089765 Contract No. 2024-155 Supply and Delivery of 180 Drums Chlorine Powder (45kg.) 70% Calcium Hypochlorite Granules. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5089768 23AC0148 - Installation of Solar Street Lights along Vigan - San Vicente Road National Secondary Roads, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089771 Construction of Box Culvert at Barangay Sta. Maria, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5089772 24OI0127:Construction of Road and Drainage System at Barangay Manuyo 2, Las Pinas City Deadline06 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us