Philippines Tenders - 16 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

438 tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5094476 PROCUREMENT OF GARMETS FOR THE TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS ON LEARNING DELIVERY AND MORAL GOVERNANCE IN EDUCATION Deadline23 May 2024 5094478 24DM0152 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Liwasang Alfaro G. Aguire, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094480 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Poultry House for the Chicken Multiplier Farm Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094481 24AH0165 Construction of Four (4) Storey, Twenty Four (24) Classroom School Building at Mangatarem I Central School, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline04 Jun 2024 5094483 CONSTRUCTION OF ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION CENTER (ESC) OFFICE AT BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5094579 Construction of Motorpool Building in Barangay Lobong, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094580 23CC0596 - Installation of Materials Testing Building Network cabling System at Bulacan 1st DEO, DPWH Compound, Tikay, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5094581 24FJ0066 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Aspahlt Overlay along Masbate-Cataingan-Placer Rd - K0055+674 - K0057+957 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5094582 Procurement and Installation of One Year Internet Subscription with 2 GBPS Bandwidth via Fiber Optic Cable (FOC) to be installed at Intellectual Property Center McKinley Taguig and Deadline10 Jun 2024 5094673 CID No. 24LE0070 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. PANGALEON FMR PHASE II, BRGY. PANGALEON, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5094689 100-2024-01-159 Supply and delivery of 2 units Ambulance Type 2 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094690 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN-LAGONGLONG, MIS. OR. Deadline23 May 2024 5094691 ONE LOT PROVISION OF MEALS , SNACKS AND VENUE WITH ACCOMMODATION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5094692 3 Storey 9 - Classroom Carmen National High School, Macanhan, Carmen; SN 134 - 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5094693 100-2024-04-780 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (ambroxol drops 15ml, etc.) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094694 100-2024-04-768 Supply and delivery of various spareparts (A/C element assy 59700-26112, etc.) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094695 100-2024-04-686 Supply and delivery of various IT supplies and equipment (Rg8 coaxial cable-japan, etc.) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094699 Procurement of Livestock, Poultry, and Forage/ Pasture to be used by the Provincial Veterinary's Office, with Php 3,379,228.00 as its ABC. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 UNITS WALKING TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR ROTARY TYPE UNDER OAP FOR FY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094701 CONSTRUCTION OF BOARDWALK WITH VIEWDECK IPIL ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5094702 Umalbong, Hingyon, Ifugao Umalbong Child Development Center Building Construction Deadline23 May 2024 5094703 Procurement of Psychotic Medicines to be used by the Provincial Health Office, with Php 1,608,100.20 as its ABC. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094705 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials to be used by the different Offices in the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur for their different activities, with Php 3,737,250.00 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094727 CID No. 24OD0274 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay 186, Caloocan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5094730 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE DIGITIZATION OF NOTARIAL RECORDS MANILA WITH INDEX TRANS6-06 (YEAR 1987-2000) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094732 PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL TRAINING INSTRUMENT Deadline23 May 2024 5094735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5094739 24DM0151 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Sn Francisco-Sn Andres-Sn Narciso Rd – K0312+000 – K0312+812, K0312+825 – K0313+102, San Fr Deadline05 Jun 2024 5094862 JHS PROGRAMS AND INVITATIONS AND CERTIFICATES Deadline23 May 2024 5094864 Supply and Delivery of ID's and Booklets for use of the CGT Senior Citizens. Deadline20 May 2024 5094865 16,071 pcs PMAEE Answer Sheet Deadline20 May 2024 5094868 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS, CERTIFICATE HOLDER, CLOTH LEI, & STAGE DECORATION FOR THE END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES OF NIS (JHS) Deadline20 May 2024 5094869 PRINTING OF GRADUATION/COMPLETERS CERTIFICATES AND PROGRAMS Deadline22 May 2024 5094873 Road Concreting with Drainage System Both Sides at Block 4 Waterlily Village Deadline04 Jun 2024 5094874 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS for BTVTED Major in Food & Service Management, and BinTech Culinary - ZPPSU-Bayog Campus Programs” Deadline30 May 2024 5094875 CID No. 24OD0289 - Construction (Completion) of 4STY8CL, Amparo ES, Caloocan City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5094878 24CC0514 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pamarawan, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5095080 Supply and Delivery of One (1) set Underwater ROV and Other Items Deadline20 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us