Philippines Tenders - 17 May 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

379 tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Medals & Coins, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Medals & Coins, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5097855 Firm 4: Impact Evaluation–Tea Deadline31 May 2024 5097856 1A - Capacity building Deadline31 May 2024 5097857 HDPE Pipes Welding Expert Deadline21 May 2024 5097858 Information Technology Expert Deadline22 May 2024 5097859 Nat'l Program Implementation And Coordination Specialist Deadline23 May 2024 5097860 Investor Promotion and Transaction Advisory Consultant Deadline15 Jun 2024 5097861 Output 3 - Community Awareness and Sensitization Programs on Compact Urban Development Deadline31 May 2024 5097862 Rogun Hydropower Plant Tajikistan (Economist) Deadline23 May 2024 5097863 PIU Disbursement Officer (national position) Deadline31 May 2024 5097864 PIU Procurement Specialist (national position) Deadline31 May 2024 5097945 Supply and Delivery of New Generation Currency (NGC) Coin Metals, as per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms of Reference Deadline06 Jun 2024 5098859 Procurement of Cellular Phones for use in the Biometrics-enabled Scholarship Registration System (BSRS) Hub. Deadline20 May 2024 5098869 Procurement of Ammunition for Caliber 5.56 Etc. Pr-2024-9999-0814 Deadline21 May 2024 5098896 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Shoes and Raincoat for Personal Protective Equipment - Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline20 May 2024 5098898 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS MACHINE Deadline21 May 2024 5098900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPPER GARMENTS AND TACTICAL SHIRT FOR RESCUER UPPER GARMENT AND GEAR FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline20 May 2024 5098903 Re-bidding- One (1) Lot- Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Airport Police Mobile Patrol Pick-up and One (1) Unit Brand New Tactical Mobile Van with Accessories Deadline07 Jun 2024 5098906 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte and Surigao del Norte under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XI) Deadline27 May 2024 5099065 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur and Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Pha Deadline10 Jun 2024 5099171 Proc. of Goods (Military/Police Supplie)(Repost) Deadline27 May 2024 5099174 Purchase of One (1) Unit Military Truck for MDRRMO of the Municipality of Bocaue Deadline31 May 2024 5100044 PROCUREMENT OF COLORED, QUALITY CONTENT , & UPDATED LEARNING RESOURCES FOR BASIC EDUCATION – GRADE SCHOOL IN MINISTRY OF BASIC, HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (MBHTE) – BARMM F Deadline23 May 2024 5100420 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expendable Office and Hospital Furniture and Fixture Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100422 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expendable Office and Hospital Equipment Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100424 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture for Elementary, Junior and Senior High Schools under the Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) School Furniture Program CY 2 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100426 Purchase of Various Construction Materials Deadline24 May 2024 5100437 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS WITH MEALS FOR CLEAN-UP DRIVE ACTIVITIES Deadline28 May 2024 5100438 Supply Labor and Materials for Concreting of Road in different sitio’s at Barangay Kanlim-ao, Bongon and Villahermosa – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline17 Jun 2024 5100439 Improvement of Drainage Along J.P. Rizal St., Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City (Phase 2) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100440 24FL0056-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure (Revetment), Barangay San Ramon, Bulan, Sorsogon (Phase 2) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100445 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100447 Construction of Piggery and Biogas Digester in Kantubaon – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline17 Jun 2024 5100449 Improvement of Drainage System (Portion) at Waling-Waling St., Antipolo Valley Subdivision, Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City (Phase 2) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100452 Supply and Delivery of Construction/ Maintenance Supplies for FY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100454 24GIK0009-Purchase and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants. For use in various operation of Service Vehicles for the 2nd quarter assigned to the various Sections of the District DPWH, Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100462 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-05-38 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Inks, and Other Equipment for the use of DSWD Field Office VI and Programs and Services for CY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100463 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for City Health Office Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100464 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2ND SEMESTER 2024-A (LOT 4) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100465 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE DESIGN AND BUILD OF EXPERIENCE DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI – DIAMOND BUILDING Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100466 23-RIMNRD298: Construction of Gayonga - Sabaken Road Phase 3, Northern Kabuntalan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100467 23-RIMNRD296: Construction of Road from Kulimpang - Piers - Karim - Binaan Falls Phase 3, Buldon Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100468 NOTICE OF NEGOTIATION_Full-Service Marketing Agency for the Philippine M.I.C.E. Brand and Campaign Rollout Deadline22 May 2024 5100469 Supply and Delivery of Learning Materials, Workbooks and Bags for Elementary and Secondary Students Citywide Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100470 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2ND SEMESTER 2024-A (LOT 3) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100471 Reinsurance of the Industrial All Risks, Marine Hull for Power Barges and Sabotage Terrorism Insurance of National Power Corporation Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100472 24FD0068- Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Calagbangan Elementary School, Barangay Calagbangan, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100473 23-RIMNRD290: Construction of Nabalawag - Tugaig Road Phase 2, Barira Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100474 23-RIMNRD289: Concreting of Lipa - Lipawan Road, Barira Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100475 Procurement of Educational Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100476 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Data Analytics for Job Matching in the Philippines Deadline27 May 2024 5100477 24FD0067-Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Lubigan Sr. Elementary School, Barangay Lubigan Sr., Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100478 B20242116 - Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Bagong Pilipinas Serbisyo Fair (BPSF) 2024 Beneficiaries Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100479 23-RIMNRD285: Construction of Road from National Highway to Tambo, Brgy. Tambo, Sultan Mastura Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100480 Procurement of Draw Machines, Draw Balls and Paraphernalia for the Lotto (PR No. 04-22-240202) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5100481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR YEAR 2024 - REBID Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100482 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMODATION FOR DEVELOPMENTT OF CONTEXTUALIZED TEACHERS REFERENCE GUIDE. Deadline24 May 2024 5100483 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMODATION FOR MAPPING OF MATATAG CURRICULUM USING CONTEXTUALIZED BASIC EDUCATION CURRICULUM FRAMEWORK Deadline24 May 2024 5100484 Supply & Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures for FY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100485 Supply & Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures for FY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100486 Rehab/Improvement of Infirmary Building (Primary Health Care Facility) including Construction of Drainage System and TB DOTS Building Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100487 ITB NO. 2024-05-011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING AND RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100488 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTER FOR JUNIOR, SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL HIGHER EDUCATION LEARNERS & BARMM PERSONNEL Deadline24 May 2024 5100489 24NH0107 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of One (1) - Storey Three Classroom, Awasian Elementary School (132957), Brgy. Awasian, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100491 24AF0160, CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BACCUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100492 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED OF AT-GRADE PEDESTRIAN FOOTPATH AND WALKWAY AT SOUTHERN POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline03 Jul 2024 5100494 24FD0064- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Azucena, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100495 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS MMO PROGRAMS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100497 24FD0063- Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Poblacion Ilaod, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100499 IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES/REHABILITATION OF SWIMMING POOL AT ECO-TOURISM PARK, BRGY. STA. ROSA, STA. MARIA, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100500 IB NO. 2024-77 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment II Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100501 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYMNASIUM) Deadline24 May 2024 5100502 24CK0146 – Rehabilitation/Repair of Typhoon Damaged School Buildings at La Paz, Tarlac Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100503 Improvement of 3 Units Bridge at Sambaville Subdivision, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100504 Procurement of Motor Vehicles [One (1) Unit Bus and One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV)] Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100505 Construction of Roads with Drainage System for Road Lot - 2 at Horno Homeowners Association, Sitio Colaique, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100506 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Covered court at Sitio Veto, Maravilla – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline17 Jun 2024 5100507 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE FUEL (DIESEL) USED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Jun 2024 5100508 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE THOUSAND FOUR HUNDRED FIFTY-FIVE (5,455) BAGS CERTIFIED INBRED PALAY SEEDS FOR PANGASINAN Deadline27 May 2024 5100509 Drainage System at Arendain St. connecting Market Area Barangay Poblacion – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline17 Jun 2024 5100510 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Halang Rd., Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100511 Concreting/ Upgrading of Local Access Road with Covered Drainage canal along Zulueta St., Poblacion 4 & 5, Paranas Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100512 APPROVED MODIFICATION, UACS NO. 310103101640000, PROJECT ID NO. P00800982VS OF 24GN0027 Deadline24 May 2024 5100513 Improvement of Box Culvert at Villa Classica Townhomes, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100514 Brgy. Road Upgrading (Counterparting Concreting)(One Job), Brgy. Agsirab, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100515 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: PNP BUILDING CONSTRUCTION AT THE NEW CALUYA GOVERNMENT CENTER SITIO TALAPTAP, POBLACION, CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline13 Jun 2024 5100516 School-Based Training of Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline24 May 2024 5100521 Construction of canal lining with cover at Zambal, Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100528 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240419-02 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 500 PCS. LTO ULTRIUM 7 DATA CARTRIDGE AND 200 PCS. LTO ULTRIUM 8 DATA CARTRIDGE Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100529 Repair/Repainting/Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal; a) Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Goldriver Ville Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100530 24MB0102 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sulit Elementary School, Barangay Sulit, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100531 REPAIR AND SPARE PARTS OF UPS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5100533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PROVINCIAL WIDE CALAMITY Deadline27 May 2024 5100534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS 4X4 A/T VEHICLE SUPER WHITE Deadline27 May 2024 5100535 Supply, Delivery, Installation, TEst and Commissioning of Indoor Movable Back Maintenance LED Display System Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100536 (24BH0283) Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Cauayan – Cabatuan Rd � Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100537 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT GALVAN STREET, BARANGAY IV, DAGUPAN CITY (PHASE V) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100538 24AJ0114 - Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classrom School Building in Candido Marcellano Integrated School, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100539 Goods 2024-036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of lABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Catbalogan City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100540 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tents Deadline27 May 2024 5100541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,360 SETS OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PRE-FABRICATED RHINO PHEROMONE TRAPS UNDER THE CY 2022 NDRRM-CDMP Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100542 (24BH0282) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100543 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100544 REBIDDING OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL INTENDED FOR REHABILITATION OF GREBONA ROAD ACCESS AND REHABILITATION OF PEDIAMAN ROAD Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100545 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) Systems Deadline27 May 2024 5100546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTER SETS FOR CAAP AREA CENTER V (BIA, NAGA, MASBATE AND VIRAC AIRPORTS) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100547 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur and Surigao del Sur under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Pha Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100548 24DK0109 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100549 IB NO. 2024-82 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Testing & Commissioning of Brand New Land Ambulance (Type I) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100550 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR 7K PROGRAM Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100551 24DK0107 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100552 24DK0105 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100553 24KK0083 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Brgy. Poblacion, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100554 24MB0108 - Construction of 1-Storey, 2-Classroom School Building in Lumakil Integrated School, Brgy. Lumakil, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100555 24KK0077 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Crisis Center- LGU), Barangay Waterfall, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100556 24MB0107 - Construction of 1-Storey, 2-Classroom School Building in Crossing Palkan Elementary School, Brgy. Crossing Palkan, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100557 MODULAR OFFICE SYSTEMS AND FURNITURE – DAY CARE, LARGE ACCOUNTS DIVISION & INVESTMENT SUPPORT DIVISION AND STRATEGIC DECISION AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT DEPARTMENT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5100558 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN ALL BARANGAY Deadline24 May 2024 5100559 APPROVED MODIFICATION, UACS NO. 310105101188000, PROJECT ID NO. P00801168VS OF 24GN0014 Deadline24 May 2024 5100560 24MB0106 - Construction of 1-Storey, 2-Classroom School Building in Klinan Integrated, Brgy. Klinan 6, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100561 UPGRADING & CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, SAN NICOLAS- STO. NINO (PUBLIC MARKET) MASANTOL, PAMPANGA Deadline31 May 2024 5100562 Supply and delivery of Computer Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 May 2024 5100563 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY (CCES) Deadline24 May 2024 5100564 EMBANKMENT OF LGU MUNICIPAL LOT Deadline24 May 2024 5100565 24BF0100: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Jose Sur, Mallig, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100566 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights (28 Units) Lourdes Village, Airport Road, San Jose Pili, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100567 UPGRADING & CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, FISHPORT, BARANGAY BEBE ANAC, MASANTOL, PAMPANGA Deadline31 May 2024 5100568 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240502-02 TWO (2) YEARS DATA PLAN SUBSCRIPTION INCLUSIVE OF TABLET COMPUTERS Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100569 PROCUREMENT OF WATER SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR WATER SEARCH AND RESCUE OPERATION OF LDRRM OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100570 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing=25m, Height=6m) at Pantihan 2, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100571 Construction of 12 x 24m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Cuyambay Elem. School Brgy. Cuyambay, Tanay, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100572 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALLS IN BARANGAYS Deadline24 May 2024 5100573 ITB No.24-0116 Upgrading of A.T Lim Avenue @ Poblacion, Tibiao, Antique Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100574 Procurement of Brand- New Locally Sourced Heavy Equipment Deadline27 May 2024 5100575 Kumbati in Liloan - Boxing Tournament Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100576 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 May 2024 5100577 Road Concreting of Farm to Market Road Dumanog (La Purisima) Nabua to Bula (Baao Lake), Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100578 24MB0104 - Construction of 1-Storey, 2-Classroom School Building in Polo Integrated School, Brgy. Polo, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100579 IB No. 2024- 27 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL & OTHER HEALTH RELATED EQUIPMENT (1) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100580 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking at Brgy. Guitnang Bayan I, San Mateo, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of St. Luke St., Brgy. Guitnang Bayan I, San Mateo, Rizal, b) Asphalt Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100581 24CK0143 – Rehabilitation/Repair of Typhoon Damaged School Buildings at Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100582 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 May 2024 5100583 Repair/Repainting of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage and Improvement of Ynares School Bldg. at Brgy. Guinayang and Brgy. Maly, San Mateo, Rizal; a) Repair/Repainting of Multi Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100584 Closed Van Vehicle (Rescue Ambulance Vehicle) for MO/MDRRMO Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100585 Improvement of 2-Storey 6-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Guinayang National High School at Brgy. Guinayang, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100586 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of School Facilities (“Brigada Eskwela 2024”), Sto. Tomas District Office (SDO), City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 May 2024 5100587 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Ortigas Greenheights Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Taytay, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100588 CONSTRUCTION OF CHECKGATE, BARANGAY PAGUIABA, MASANTOL, PAMPANGA Deadline31 May 2024 5100589 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Eastwood Residences Phase 4, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100590 Food Services for the Various Events of Gender and Development Office (Re-bid) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100592 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Southville 8B Phase 5, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100598 Purchase of tri-wheel service vehicle for Barangay Sinisian East, Masalisi, Arumahan and District III Deadline24 May 2024 5100599 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Southville 8B Phase 3, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100600 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Laboratory Equipment and Instruments to be used by the Students for Bachelor of Science in Nursing Program of Glan Institute of Technolo Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100647 Supply, Delivery, and On-Site Administration of Two Thousand Five Hundred (2,500) pcs. (Indicative only) Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccines to Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas HO and SPC Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100648 24MG0107-Construction of Upper Moloy Road, Barangay Moloy, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES. Deadline27 May 2024 5100656 24MG0104-Road Widening-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1742+848-K1743+768 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100657 Concreting of Local Roads @ Brgy. Cozo, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100658 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Sports Equipment for University Sports and Wellness Services Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100659 24MG0101-Construction of Drainage Structure along Road-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1758+105-K1758+312, K1758+324-K1758+800, K1758+801.50-K1758+824, K1758+839-K1759+172 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100660 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks (Participation to Quezonian Festival) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100661 24MG0099-Road Widening-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd- K1749+078-K1750+285 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100662 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies (Food Security Program) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100663 Const. of Local Gov't.-Owned Potable Water Supply System @ Brgy. Culat, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100664 Procurement And Delivery of Various Office Supplies of Different Offices For PSU-Main Campus Fund-101 1st Quarter of 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100665 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 3 AT BARANGAY POBLACION MAGDALENA, LAGUNA Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100666 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100674 Road Concreting near PNP Station to Brgy. Site @ Brgy. 07, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline24 May 2024 5100676 Intsallation of Streetlighting System in All Streets (Solar) @ Brgy. 04, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline24 May 2024 5100677 Concreting of Roads @ Brgy. Proper & Sitio Mucdol, Brgy. Calantas, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline24 May 2024 5100678 Supply and Delivery of 2,675 units All Purpose Vest (Waistcoat Vest) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-09G Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100679 PB No. 2024-47 (GOODS) Re-bidding – Subscription of Automated Penetration Testing Tool Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100684 CONCRETING OF JESUS PAJO STREET AND LUIS CAVERTE STREET Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100685 Additional Appropriation for the Opening of Road at Purok 12 Phase 2 Juliville Subd., Barangay Tigatto Deadline31 May 2024 5100686 B20242120 - Rental of Tents and Railings Rental for Bagong Pilipinas Serbisyo Fair (BPSF) 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100688 Consultancy Services for the “Development of the Risk Assessment Tool” Deadline28 May 2024 5100689 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 CACUB CIS-REPAIR CIS LOT 3 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100690 PB INFRA 24-046, COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT STAGE AT TAMBAD ES, Tambad, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100692 PB INFRA 24-044, REPAIR OF HWCCP BUILDING, Capitol Compound, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100693 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. Bilabid, Surigao City Deadline27 May 2024 5100694 TP2020QRF-04: Concreting of Riprap, Brgy. Kusiong Road, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100696 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO BAYAWA, LARION ALTO, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100697 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 CACUB CIS-REPAIR CIS LOT 1 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100698 TP2020QRF-02: Construction of Detour Road at Ledepan Bridge, Kusiong, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100699 Supply and Delivery of All-in-One Ink Jet Printers with Ink Bottles for the COMELEC Main Office Deadline13 Jun 2024 5100700 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 (BANANA CHIPS) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100701 23-RIMNRD348: Construction of Kuden-Kiladap Road (Tandingan), Talitay Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100702 Procurement of Hazardous and Infectious Waste Collection, Treatment and Disposal Service Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100703 TP2020QRF-01: Construction of Detour Road at Tapian Bridge, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100704 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 SILWAY 7 CIS-REPAIR CIS LOT 2 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100705 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100706 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100707 24FD0071- Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Sinuknipan Elementary School, Barangay Sinuknipan 1, Del Gallego, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100708 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2ND SEMESTER 2024-A (LOT 5) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ BRGY. SAN ANDRES BUNDOK. PR# 05-2024-0397 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100710 23-RIMNRD321: Construction of Edcor - Lomabek Road, Buldon Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100711 24FD0069- Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Colacling National High School, Barangay Colacling, Lupi, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100712 24PA0151 : CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, TOON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. TOON, LA PAZ, ABRA Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100715 Construction Project Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100716 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Construction Supplies for the COMELEC Main Office and Warehouse at Biñan, Laguna (Project ID No. 27-2024-VCS) Deadline11 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us