Philippines Tenders - 17 May 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

379 tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5100718 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO OLD NUNANGEN - SITIO PATULANG, BRGY. NUNANGEN, DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100719 Supply and Delivery of School Uniforms for ECCD(LCPC), Kinder and Grade 1 to 6 Students, Sto. Tomas District Office (SDO), City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline24 May 2024 5100721 Construction of Two Classroom Building of Abong Elementary School Deadline31 May 2024 5100722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND NON-FOODS FOR THE PROVINCIAL WIDE CALAMITY Deadline27 May 2024 5100723 Construction of Area Lightings at Looc Elem. School, Brgy. Looc, Cardona, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100724 B20242121 - Rental of Audio and Visual Equipment for Bagong Pilipinas Serbisyo Fair (BPSF) 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100725 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS, GOLDEN RESIDENCE, BARANGAY BEBE ANAC, MASANTOL, PAMPANGA Deadline31 May 2024 5100727 Construction of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court (Rafter Type) at Metropolis East Exec. Vill., Brgy. Pag-Asa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100728 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MASAGANA, BRGY. PANDAN - SITIO QUESUKOB, BRGY. PILAR, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100731 Improvement of Public Market (Drainage Line, Electrical Works, Comfort Room, Bridge Flooring, Security Grills) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100732 24MG0110-Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K787+100-K1787+260, K1787+340-K1787+380, K1787+440-K1787+640 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100733 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Mahabang Parang, Binangonan, Rizal; a) Construction of Roadway Lightings at Urban Ville 1, Sitio Mambalon, Brgy. Mahabang Parang, Binango Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100734 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Kinagatan Elem. School, Brgy. Kinagatan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100736 Construction of Canal Lining with cover and Concreting of Shoulder at JP. Rizal St, Poblacion III, Silang, Cavite Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100737 Rehabilitation and Construction of Old PNP Building Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100739 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 127300 - Provisions for Accommodation Venue and Meals for Training on ASF Threat to Domestic and Wild Pigs on 27-31 May 2024 Bacolod City Negros Deadline19 May 2024 5100740 24BF0098: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Arellano, Quezon, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100741 P.R No. 24-05-0609: Various Office Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100742 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT CANDAO STREET, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100744 PROCUREMENT OF UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100745 Purchase of Medicines Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100747 24FB0175: OO2 - Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construct Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100749 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – DISASTER EQUIPMENT/ VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE and RESCUE ACTIVITIES – VAN (for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment Deadline24 May 2024 5100750 24NF0076: REHABILITAION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (EVACUATION CENTER), BARANGAY SAN MATEO, BURGOS, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100752 24FB0176: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation of Bu Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100753 Contract ID No. 24MB0094 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Florence Santos High School, Barangay Tinagacan, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100754 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240319-02 Document Scanner and Multi-Function Printer Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100755 24NH0105 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of One (1) - Storey Four (4) Classroom, Quezon Elementary School (132971), Brgy. Quezon, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100756 CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF FMR AT DELA PAZ LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline28 May 2024 5100758 IMPROVEMENT OF CAMPUS GYMNASIUM PHASE 5 Deadline24 May 2024 5100760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9,440 SACHET OF PHEROMONE LURE FOR COCONUT RHINOCEROS BEETLE UNDER CY 2022 NDRRM-CDMP Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100761 Proposed Rehabilitation of Barangay Streetlight at Brgy. San Gabriel, San Pablo City. Deadline24 May 2024 5100762 Completion of BRCI Circumferential Fence at Manolo Fortich Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100763 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. KAKAL - BRGY. MALATIMON (GAP SECTION), AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100764 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Dominorog, Talakag Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100766 Procurement of Services for Recertification Audit and reporting and Annual Surveillance Audit and Reporting to assess the MMDA Quality Management System by Certifying Body for ISO Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100767 DELIVERY OF HAULING AND WASTE TREATMENT SERVICES FOR THE MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) LOCATED AIN BARANGAY STA. CRUZ, BAY, LAGUNA Deadline24 May 2024 5100768 Construction of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Don Carlos Sur (Poblacion), Don Carlos Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100769 RFQ# 2024.05.127 (24.05.13) Supply and Production of Customized Tote Bags as Giveaways for the Tourism Expo Japan (TEJ) 204 Deadline22 May 2024 5100772 Repair/Repainting/Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal; a) Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Medalva Hills Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100773 24AD0105 : Construction of Iteb River Wall, Malideg, Quirino, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100774 CONCRETE PAVEMENT CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO MALI-TOLOMEA JUMANGPAS BRGY. ROADS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100775 A. IMPROVEMENT ALONG NANTUON TO LEGAB FMR, LEGAB, KAYAPA, BAKUN; B. IMPROVEMENT ALONG NANTUON TO LEGAB FMR, LEGAB, KAYAPA, BAKUN Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100776 Purchase of Welfare Goods for Stockpiling Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100777 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION DURING THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline13 Jun 2024 5100778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Diesel for use of LGU Light and Heavy Vehicles (MOOE -1st Quarter 2024) Deadline24 May 2024 5100779 24FB0171: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100781 24AF0159, CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT DAMORTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, STO. TOMAS, LA UNION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100782 KAINANG BAYAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5100783 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials (Child and Youth Welfare Program) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100785 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Baroy, Kadingilan Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100786 24AD0065 : Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads- Primary Roads – Manila North Road Drainage along Ayudante – Patpata Canal, Candon City, Ilo Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100787 GOODS 100-24-05-131 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100790 24FB0170: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, B Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100793 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Pagan, Kitaotao Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100795 GOODS 300-24-05-06 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100798 24FB0174: Local Program: National Building Program - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of Laboratory Building at Bicol University College of Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100800 24AD0103 (RE BID) : Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms, Santa national High School, Brgy. Marcos, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100806 24AD0071 : Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Bypass Road Flood Control, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100807 Const. of Local Gov't.-Owned Potable Water Supply System @ Brgy. Dibet, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100813 24NH0106 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of One (1) Storey Three (3) Classroom Building - Tandag City SPED Center (214501), Brgy. Bag-ong Lungsod, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100815 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Concreting of Barangay Road at Various Barangays, Purok Mangga, Barangay Lawaan, Danao City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100816 Purchase of Service Vehicle Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100817 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT ELECTROCAUTERY MACHINE (BAC 2024-E15) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100819 24FB0169: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100823 Contract ID No. 24MB0096 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Banwalan Elementary School, Barangay San Jose, General Santos City, South Cotabato Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100826 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment for PHO-2024-0261 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100828 Contract ID No. 24K00336 - Construction of Airport Facility (Camiguin Airport Runway), Barangay Lumad, Mambajao, Camiguin (Phase 3) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100829 ROAD CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LEADING UPPER CANMANO-OK TUDELA CEBU Deadline31 May 2024 5100832 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SALT INDUSTY IN REGION 6 FOR CY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100835 ITB No. 399000-48-2024 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100836 Invitation to bid for the procurement of Complete set-up for the clinical pathology laboratory for the college of medicine Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100841 ITB No. 399000-50-2024 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100844 PURCHASE OF 1 unit Dump truck Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100845 Rehab. of Local Gov't.-Owned Potable Water Supply System @ Brgy. Bianoan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100849 GROUND IMPROVEMENT AT GOVERNOR BADO DANGWA AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL, BALAKBAK, KAPANGAN, BENGUET Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100850 CONSTRUCTION OF A SCHOOL BUILDING WITH COMFORT ROOMS (PHASE II) AT BAKUN CENTRAL SCHOOL, POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100851 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100854 Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Brgy. Site, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100856 Contract ID No. 24K00343 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tomambiling, Lumbacaingad, Masiu, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100857 OPENING OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100860 COMPLETION OF POWERHOUSE AND INSTALLATION OF NEW ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AND AIR CONDITIONING UNIT CIRCUITS FOR THE DIALYSIS CENTER AT BEGH Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100861 Contract ID No. 24K00344 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Langi Talub, Masiu, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100863 Proposed Improvement of Science Laboratory at Colegio de Montalban, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline31 May 2024 5100866 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Asphalt Overlay of Various Roads Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100874 CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE STATION PHASE II, LOO, BUGUIAS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100875 Contract ID No. 24K00341 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Brgy. Mohammad Tangul, Masiu, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100876 Procurement of Food Stuff (Rice @ 5kls.) under PR#200(01)24-05-030(P) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100878 Contract ID No. 24K00340 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bato-Bato, Maguing, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100880 Purchase of Sound System Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5100882 PURCHASE OF COCONUT SEEDNUTS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100884 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Improvement of Culis-Palihan Crossing Deadline07 Jun 2024 5100886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR VMCH CHO (3RD QTR) 2024 AT CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100888 INFR-24-042- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DIEGO MOJICA MEMORIAL SCHOOL AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline24 May 2024 5100890 Purchase of Ammonium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride and Pesticides/Insecticide Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100892 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AND CONCRETING OF CANAL TOCDO, CAYABYAB, POBLACION, BUGUIAS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5100902 Construction of Local Gov't.-Owned Potable Water Supply System with Distribution Lines @ Brgy. Calabgan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100904 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE DREDGING OF SAN VICENTE BAJO PORT AT BRGY. SAN VICENTE BAJO, OROQUIETA CITY, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100907 Concreting of Roads from Nat'l. Highway to Sitio Pudoc @ Brgy. Dibacong, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline24 May 2024 5100910 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR 47 BARANGAYS IN OROQUIETA CITY - CHO Deadline05 Jun 2024 5100912 PB 2024-041 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (POBLACION NORTE) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5100914 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100915 Construction of Protection Dike at Upstream Portion of Padada RIS (Parat Dam) CY 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5100926 Invitation To Bid for the Procurement of Laparoscopy Equipment ITB No. IPHO-Maguindanao 2024-05-001 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5100937 REHABILITATION OF FARMERS’ IRRIGATION CANAL - BRGY. PARATONG - LUBA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101042 Contract ID No. 24K00337 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Ernie Punud, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101071 24II0081, Concreting of Brgy. Lawaan to Brgy. Ginagdanan FMR, Brgy. Lawaan and Brgy. Ginagdanan, San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101078 Contract ID No. 24K00335 - Construction of Airport Facility (Camiguin Airport Runway), Barangay Lumad, Mambajao, Camiguin (Phase 2) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101083 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computer) to be used at DHVSU Mexico Campus Deadline04 Jun 2024 5101089 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BRGY. BULICLIC Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101092 REHABILITATION OF FARMER’S IRRIGATION CANAL - BRGY. CONCONIG WEST Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101095 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY APATOT FLOOD CONTROL Deadline24 May 2024 5101097 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BRGY. BULICLIC Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101101 CONTRACT ID: 24-05-144 = FOOD / ACCOMMODATIONS / CATERING SERVICES IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5101102 FOR ROAD REBLOCKING OF DEL PILAR STREET, BRGY. 09, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5101103 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING – DON PEDRO FESTEJO MEMORIAL SCHOOL Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101104 24HC0086- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, LILOAN NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLASSROOM) BRGY. LILOAN, INABANGA, BOHOL Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101105 Contract ID No. 24K00357 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Kolambugan, Lanao del Norte Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101106 24HC0088- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STO. NIÑO, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101107 Contract ID No. 24K00358 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads, Barandias-Dominorog Rd - K1599 + 028 - K1599 +312, K1599 + 659 - K1600 + 304, K1600 + 329 - K1600 + 455 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101108 Contract ID No. 24K00356 - Construction of Road, Jct. Sayre Highway (Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Road-Cotabato Boundary) Barangay Pagompong-Sitio Buluan-Sitio Kinapat-Sitio Kiraon-Sit Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101109 Supply & Delivery of Various Food Supplies ( Supplementary Feeding Program-13th Cycle ) Deadline27 May 2024 5101110 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines for Medical Mission Deadline10 Jun 2024 5101111 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF WHEELED BACKHOE EXCAVATOR Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 7) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-39 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5101113 Contract ID No. 24K00354 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kabaniakawan, Municipality of Kapatagan , Lanao Del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101114 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline31 May 2024 5101115 Contract ID No. 24K00353 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Barangay Bongabong, Kapatagan, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101116 Contract ID No. 24K00352 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Parao, Municipality of Bayang, Lanao Del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101117 IMPROVEMENT OF I.C.T OFFICE AT OLD CITY HALL BUILDING, JOSE ABAD SANTOS ST., DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5101118 PROPOSED DREDGING OF NORTH HARBOR ENTRANCE CHANNEL, NORTH HARBOR, MANILA Deadline13 Jun 2024 5101119 CONSTRUCTION OF OTHER FACILITIES – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY Barangay Zone 4, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101125 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD PUROK GEMELINA TO MAHOGANY Deadline17 Jun 2024 5101126 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Poblacion West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101127 Procurement of Computer Laboratory Supplies and Materials for College of Sciences Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101128 Motor Vehicle - Flexi Truck for the use PAO-PRCSD (Transport of PDL) - 24-1892 Deadline20 May 2024 5101129 Food/Catering Services for the use of Peace and Order Initiatives (Meetings, Symposium, Peace Forum) for the Period of 2nd Quarter - 24-1884 Deadline20 May 2024 5101130 Proposed Rehabilitation and Improvement of Guiuan Public Market (Pag-ibig Building) at Barangay 06, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101132 Contract ID No. 24K00347 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Pialot, Malabang, Lanao del Sur Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101134 Procurement of Science Laboratory Supplies and Materials, Repair & Maintenance for College of Sciences Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101135 IMPROVEMENT OF ANGONO PUBLIC MARKET Deadline28 May 2024 5101144 Supply and Delivery of Ultralow Freezer Deadline05 Jun 2024 5101145 24MG0103-Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island-Midsayap-Marbel Rd-K1780+500-K1786+595 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101170 24MG0102-Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island-Midsayap-Marbel Rd-K1787+300-K1789+210 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5101174 Supply & Delivery of Flatbed with Boom for the Collection of Biodegradable Waste and Delivery at Central MRF, Brgy Gen. Lim, Orion, Bataan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5101222 Supply and Delivery of Various Lowland Vegetable Seeds for the rehabilitation and recovery of HVC Production Area damaged by Southwest Monsoon enhanced by Tropical Cyclones Egay & Deadline10 Jun 2024 5101229 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-057 rebid - PROCUREMENT OF RENEWAL OF SECURITY LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION FOR ZPCHD ENTERPRISES FIREWALL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5101433 PB No. 2024-47 (GOODS) Re-bidding – Subscription of Automated Penetration Testing Tool Deadline07 Jun 2024 5101434 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE II Deadline04 Jun 2024 5101891 VEGETATION CONTROL AT HILONGOS AIRPORT Deadline21 May 2024 5101962 Contract ID No. 24K00332 - Const./Imprvt of Access Roads leading to Airports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program-KATUPARAN) Access Road leading to Bukidnon Airpor Deadline04 Jun 2024 5101978 Consultant For It Specialist For Financial Management Deadline21 May 2024 5103030 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2024 5103037 Supply and Delivery of 5 pcs Tire Deadline20 May 2024 5103055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BUFFALO FEED CONCENTRATES FOR PCC Deadline06 Jun 2024 5103056 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline27 May 2024 5103070 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline27 May 2024 5103177 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF FOR SBFP-NFP IMPLEMENTATION PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2024 5103184 Procurement of tires for repair & maintenance of PMFC service-Toyota Hilux (SAB-3769), Alaminos City Deadline20 May 2024 5103185 DIPLOMA AND CERTIFICATES Deadline24 May 2024 5103189 Provision of Certificate with Student's Printed Name (Grade VI/Kindergarten) Deadline24 May 2024 5103192 2nd RFQ-Procurement of Gift Certificates (61st Anniversary Minor Raffle Prizes) Deadline21 May 2024 5103226 DIPLOMA 2024 Deadline21 May 2024 5103228 Procurement of Equipment for BatStateU TNEU Balayan Campus Deadline22 May 2024 5103229 Supply and Delivery of Diploma and Transcript of Records Deadline20 May 2024 5103231 2024-GOODS-015_Procurement of Diploma Forms with Notarial Gold Seal, Diploma Jackets, Abaray, Souvenir Program and other Supplies and Materials for the 45th Commencement Exercises Deadline03 Jun 2024 5103234 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR PRINTING OF KINDERGARTEN PROGRAM AND SF10 OF GRADE 1 LEARNERS, AND CERTIFICATE HOLDER FOR KINDERGARTEN & GRADE 6 COMPLETERS OF NIS ELEMENTARY Deadline20 May 2024 5103235 diploma Deadline20 May 2024 5103259 Supply and Delivery of Printed ECCD Assessment Checklists and Certificates to be Used by Child Development Centers Deadline20 May 2024 5103260 RFQ of Bond Paper Deadline24 May 2024 5103263 Provision of Gift Card/Certificate Deadline20 May 2024 5103264 PURCHASE OF TOILET BOWL AND CEMENT FOR ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION SERVICES WATER & SANITATION HYGIENE, MHO GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline23 May 2024 5103268 Printing and Delivery of Certificate of Completion Deadline21 May 2024 5103273 Purchase of Medals and Certificates for SY2023-2024 Deadline20 May 2024 5103348 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATE FOR CHILDREN & LOYALTY PARENTS - PROVISION OF PINS, MEDALS & CERTIFICATE FOR DCC & LOYALTY PARENTS DURING RECOGNITION DAY Deadline23 May 2024 5103368 Outsourcing of Philhealth E-Claims System Deadline20 May 2024 5103478 PURCHASE OF CEMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES FOR INDIGENT FAMILY Deadline20 May 2024 5103501 RFQ NO. 24-0488 NP-SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BUILDING AND GROUNDS MANAGEMENT DIVISION (BGMD) STORAGE FOR CEMENT AND RECYCLED MATERIALS Deadline21 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us