Philippines Tenders - 21 May 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

744 tenders published in Philippines on 21 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 May 2024, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5110199 INSTALLATION OF CCTV IN ASSISTANCE TO CRIME SOLUTION EFFICIENCY (WITH AUDIO AND VIDEO RECORDER) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110200 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Camono-an, Dagami, Leyte Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110201 750 pieces, drugs and Medicine Deadline27 May 2024 5110202 Road Concreting in Brgy. Mansahaon, Matag-ob, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110203 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SIXTY-THREE (63) UNITS HANDHELD RADIO, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110228 Loan 3193/ Grants 0415/0493/0415-COO: Renewable Energy Sector Project [CIRESP008 - CK232415- P07] Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110234 RFQ_The Provision of Hotel Accommodation and Function Room on 2-4 July 2024 in Quezon City Philippines Deadline27 May 2024 5110313 Supply and Delivery of Pressure Reducing Valve Deadline18 Jun 2024 5110314 221-23-04) REHABILITATION OF (3) THREE CLASSROOM BUILDINGS AT MANUEL ROXAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEGOTIATED) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110315 9999GG-24-01) RENOVATION OF CITY PLANNING, DEVELOPMENT AND SUSTAINABILITY OFFICE AT CITY HALL (NEGOTIATED) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110316 4411-24-01) UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF CHSO MAIN BUILDING AT T. ALONZO BARANGAY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110317 8918-24-021) REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BASEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF COVID 19 ISOLATION FACILITY BESIDE THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BGH COMPOUND BARANGAY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110318 9999I-23-02) REFURBISHMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT CITY HALL C/O CBAO (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110319 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-E27 LOT) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110321 CONTRACT ID: 24-05-143 = PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110322 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-E26) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110323 CONTRACT ID: 24-05-136 = PROCUREMENT OF VECTOR CONTROL COMMODITIES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110324 24KF0047(R) – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Primary Roads, Linamon-Zamboanga Road, K1600+970-K1601+674, La Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110325 Construction of Level III Water System San Vicente, Buhi, Camarines Sur Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110326 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Hanging Bridge (Brgy. Matambog - Brgy. Torocadan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110327 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of San Joaquin Rural Health Unit II Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110328 Procurement of Refrigeration and ACU Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110329 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. TAMULALOD, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110330 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. TINA, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110331 CONSTRUCTION OF VALENA VIEW DECK, VALENA COFFEE HUB, AND REFURBISHING OF COFFEE PROCESSING BUILDING WITH PROJECT REFERENCE NUMBER ITB-2024-04-115 Deadline27 May 2024 5110332 Procurement of Oils and Lubricants Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110333 MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT BARANGAY PITOMBAYOG Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110334 MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT AT PUROK 3 AT BARANGAY MAPANDAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110335 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. ONGOL ILAWOD, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110336 Procurement of school supplies for program for education - Project Deadline27 May 2024 5110337 PB24-013 - Supply and Delivery of Vehicles with Purchase Request No. 24-05-268 and 24-05-261 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110338 Rental of LED Wall Screen, Lights and Sound System for LGU Official Events, Social-Cultural Activities and Piña Festival of the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110339 Supply and delivery of various customized medals to be given to different schools for their graduation and recognition program Deadline27 May 2024 5110340 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110341 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Service Vehicles for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110343 PROCUREMENT OF ANALYTICAL BALANCE & OTHER LABORATORY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110344 Proposed Rehabilitation and Upgrading of CCTV Cameras (Hazard Monitoring and Early Warning Equipment) at Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110346 Proposed Construction of Four (4) Storey JR. High School Building with Deck (Phase 1) Located at Cubic Site, Brgy. Merville, Parañaque City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110347 PRINTING, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED MATERIALS FOR CITY SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110348 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110349 INFR-2024-064 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Calula, R.T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAINCOATS AND PANTS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OPERATION OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110521 Supply & Delivery of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110524 Procurement of Medical Oxygen 1800 PSI Medical Grade under IB No. 2024-06-10 (17) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT MORONG, ANTIPOLO, CONCEPCION 1, MANGGALANG 1, STO. CRISTO, BALUBAL, CONCEPCION PINAGBAKURAN, BUCAL, LUTUCAN Deadline07 Jun 2024 5110528 Improvement/Concreting of Batabat Norte - Magallanes FMR, Brgy. Batabat Norte, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110530 UPLB-S-099-06-24, PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE WEB SUBSCRIPTION FOR OVCPD-DIC Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110532 TWO (2) LOTS - PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE CENTRAL OFFICE AND THE NATIONAL CAPITAL REGIONAL OFFICE OF THE NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION (NTC) FOR 01 JULY 2024 T Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110535 LOT 1- FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE CAMARINES SUR DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM (DTOT) for (Grade 7) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110543 24BE0126 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – TR Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110544 Rehabilitation of Bridge with Retaining Wall at Zone 1 Barangay San Juan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5110545 24IJ-0080 OO1: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – CALBAYOG DIVERSION RD. – K0727+000 – K0727+348.15, SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110547 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (BRAND NEW) FOR THE USE OF MMO OPERATION, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110566 24GA0039 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose (Senior Citizen) Building, Barangay Poblacion, Libacao, Aklan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110567 Solid waste management disposal at Private SLF Deadline28 May 2024 5110569 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit 4x4 Pick-Up Truck, One (1) unit 4x4 SUV, One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline13 Jun 2024 5110570 Supply and Delivery ICT Equipment for DAR Provincial Office of Sarangani under Support to Parcellation of Lands for Individual Titling (SPLIT) Project Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110643 INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A (BID NO. 240611-13) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110644 OCM-24-GARMENTS-0978 - ROUND NECK SHIRTS AND OTHERS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110645 IB Road Concreting with Slope Protection at Barangay Balacag, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5110648 IB Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building (Phase I) at Haway Elementary School, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5110649 Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Provincial Health Office Public Health Service / DTP Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110651 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for JLGMH (Applicator Stick x 1000’s et al) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110653 24GDC0006 Supply of Fuel, Lubricants and Filters of Service Vehicles of Various Sections for the Month of July to September 2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110666 IMPROVEMENT OF PENA – VILLA ROAD Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110703 IMPROVEMENT OF PIDIGAN – PILAR ROAD Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110722 ASPHALT OVERLAY VARIOUS ROADS ZONE 2, 3, 4, 5 & 6 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110726 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline28 May 2024 5110727 Assistance to Barangay Development Projects Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110728 Proposed Technical Vocational Laboratory at Parañaque National High School, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110751 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR FARM INPUTS ASSISTANCE PROGRAM IN SUPPORT TO RICE PRODUCTION IN THE CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110754 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 SETS DESKTOP COMPUTERS WITH UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY (UPS) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110759 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS CLUSTER 1-B Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110761 CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities Fund Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On-Grid at Garita Elementary School Deadline29 May 2024 5110763 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS CLUSTER 1-A Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110765 ABULUG FISHERY RESEARCH CENTER FISHPOND FACILITIES (CONCRETE FLOORING) @ BRGY. CENTRO, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline28 May 2024 5110768 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Parena, Carigara, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110770 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICE FOR LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110772 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Deadline27 May 2024 5110774 GOODS-2024-128 Purchase of Office Supplies for the Legislative Offices use (3rd Quarter CY-2024) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110777 Construction of Two-Storey Evacuation Center in Brgy. Liberty, Palompon, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110779 Continuation of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Cangcosme, Palompon, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110782 ROAD IMPROVEMENT Deadline27 May 2024 5110784 Re-bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies CY 2024 ( Framework Agreement ) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110786 Construction of Warehouse and Solar Drying Pavement in Sitio Pulak, Brgy. San Isidro, Sta. Fe, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110788 Const. of Clustered Infra. Proj.(1.Const. of Concrete Perimeter Fence;2.Alternative Learning System Prog.(ALS Storage Bldg. Imprvt.); 3.Repair&Imprvt. of Classroom;4.Repair & Imprv Deadline27 May 2024 5110790 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Brand-New 2024 Model Motor Vehicles (Bid No. 001-2024) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110822 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF DARAYASEN-BURIGIS IRRIGATION LINE CANAL, BRGY. SAN VICENTE, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110909 24FI0075 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Damaged Paved Roads – along National Roads – Jct. Milagros – Baleno – Lagta Rd (S00016MT), K0048-454 – K0048+610, Aroroy, Masb Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110921 23KF0154- Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF)-Batch 2- Construction of 2STY4CL, Sultan Macalpang Permites CS (Matungao CES), Matungao, Lanao del Norte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5110922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF CALOOCAN Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110923 Procurement of Batteries and Tires for Supplies and Materials for Motor Vehicles. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110924 Proposed Installation of Twenty (20) Unit Solar Streetlights at the back of Jaka to San Antonio Ave., and Two (2) Units 150 Watt Flood Light at Intersection of San Antonio Ave. and Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RABIES PREVENTION PROGRAM OF CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110926 Proposed Installation of Thirty Two (32) Unit Solar Lamppost at Annex 17-27-36 Betterliving HOA, INC, Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110927 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR POOL MAINTENANCE FOR BUENA PARK, SPORTS COMPLEX, AMPARO NATURE'S PARK OF CALOOCAN CITY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110928 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF UTILITY VEHICLE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE VEHICLE OF CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110929 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM AND SPORTS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SPORTS COMPETITION OF SPORTS DEVELOPMENT AND RECREATION OFFICE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5110930 Proposed Electrical System Upgrading of Dr. Arcadio Santos NHS Located at Brgy. San Martin De Porres, Parañaque City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5113084 ITB No. 306001-38-2024 Repair and Maintenance-Motor Vehicles Deadline05 Jun 2024 5113274 PR 2024-05-083 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CLOUD HOSTED SUBSCRIPTION BASED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) AND GIS-BASED BILLING AND COLLECTION SYSTEM Deadline22 May 2024 5113278 IB2024-029B Supply and Delivery of Various Oncology Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2024 5113286 Acquisition of Dual Urine Drug Test Kit and Specimen Bottle Deadline22 May 2024 5113293 G-2024-0418 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits, Office of the City Mayor - Peace and Order/DILG Deadline22 May 2024 5113295 Purchase of Body-Worn Cameras Deadline22 May 2024 5113304 ANNUAL MEDICAL AND PHYSICAL EXAMINATION ON JULY 2024 MANDATORY AND MONTHLY RANDOM DRUG TEST 2024 Deadline24 May 2024 5113321 Evaluation for Geographic Health Information System (GIS) Project in Kiribati Deadline08 Jun 2024 5113825 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Community Engagement Specialist Deadline27 May 2024 5113826 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Team Leader Deadline27 May 2024 5113827 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Knowledge Management and Coordination Specialist Deadline27 May 2024 5113828 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Deputy Team Leader - Program Manager cum SWM Expert Deadline27 May 2024 5113829 Recruitment of Expert in Children's Probiotics and Dairy Biotechnology Deadline04 Jun 2024 5113830 Economists or Statisticians (Agricultural Data Specialist) Deadline27 May 2024 5113831 Project Analyst and Administrative/Logistics Expert Deadline27 May 2024 5113832 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Monitoring and Evaluation Officer 4 Deadline27 May 2024 5113833 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Livelihoods cum Skill Training Specialist Deadline27 May 2024 5113834 Strengthening Women’s Resilience to Heat Stress in Asia and the Pacific l International Lead Researcher on Gender, Heat Stress and Climate Change Deadline27 May 2024 5113835 Statistician (Sampling) Deadline27 May 2024 5113836 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Climate Change Mitigation Expert Deadline27 May 2024 5114325 Support to Capacity Building and Implementation for Cybersecurity in Developing Member Countries Deadline18 Jun 2024 5114465 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Monitoring and Evaluation Officer 1 Deadline27 May 2024 5114466 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Public-Private Partnership Expert Deadline27 May 2024 5114469 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Sanitation Expert Deadline27 May 2024 5114470 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Monitoring and Evaluation Officer 3 Deadline27 May 2024 5114472 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Monitoring and Evaluation Officer 2 Deadline27 May 2024 5114485 Signaling and Telecoms Deadline30 May 2024 5115043 Firm for Toolkit Production (outsourcing of SOC and CERT) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5115045 Gender and Private Sector Research Specialist – GIPS Framework roll out (Nauru, Vanuatu and PNG) Deadline27 May 2024 5115046 Firm for Toolkit Production (Cybersecurity for IoT) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5115047 Improving Project Readiness and Portfolio Management - Phase II - IT and Digitalization Consultant Deadline27 May 2024 5115048 Technical Assistance Coordinator Deadline27 May 2024 5115052 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Circular Economy and Solid Waste Management Expert Deadline27 May 2024 5115060 Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0–Comprehensive Municipal Waste Management in Indian Cities Program - Gender Equality and Social Inclusion Specialist Deadline27 May 2024 5115116 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (LUGAW) (BID NO. 240611-08) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MULTI PURPOSE VAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115119 24GA0203 - Concreting of Brgy. Sta. Cruz FMR, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Lezo, Aklan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115120 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115121 24GA0190 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Balete, Aklan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115122 Procurement of Municipal Vehicle of Mayor’s Office Deadline27 May 2024 5115123 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240611-04) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115124 24BG0174: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115125 LOT 3 - FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE CAMARINES SUR DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM (DTOT) for (Grade 4 wave 1) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115126 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240611-02) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115127 24BG0171: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115128 24BG0170: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115129 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5115130 24BG0169: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Constructon of Multi-Purpo Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115131 Upgrading of Santor Proper Road Deadline18 Jun 2024 5115259 24GQ0067 – Repair/Maintenance of Palampas River Revetment 1, Brgy. 1, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115261 MA-A2M24-051-INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER PARTIAL DISCHARGE ANALYZER FOR UNIT 3, AG2 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115262 QCADAAC-24-GI2-0933 - GROCERY PACKS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115333 Contract ID No. 24K00360 - Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Sayre Highway-K1432+575-K1436+267,K1436+702-K1437+799 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115335 PR. No. 2024-05-046 Purchase of Various Information Communication Technology Equipment Deadline28 May 2024 5115336 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00462 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115337 24CSEB002: Sub-Surface/Soil Exploration for various proposed FY 2025 Bridge Projects Deadline18 Jun 2024 5115339 24JE0083 - Construction of Rainwater Collections System 1. Ebarle Barangay Hall, Josefina, Zamboanga del Sur 2. Nopulan Elementary School, Josefina, Zamboanga del Sur 3. Guintanana Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115340 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Food Commodity Deadline24 May 2024 5115341 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines under IB No. 2024-06-10 (22) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115343 FOR COMPLETION OF THE REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL KIOSK, BRGY. 07, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115344 Renovation of IMS Training Room, Ground Floor, Information Management Service, ITC Building, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115345 24GSDP0005:Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities – Maintenance Services for Automated Traffic Data Collection Program Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115346 Procurement of 706 rolls A-Net, Bid Lot 1 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115348 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials of ASU Kalibo Campus Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115349 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING, CARNATION STREET, BARANGAY POBLACIÓN, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115354 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Load Cards and/or Electronic Load Cards of the Presidential Communications Office CY 2024 (Round 2) [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-PCO-025-2] Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115356 IB 2024-022 REBID COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF UPPER AWAYAN BHS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115357 24PE0074 -Construction of Road, Bitnong-Immarado-Lupitac-Laclac, Barangay Ansagan, Tuba, Benguet Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115358 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Sto. Tomas, Palauig Deadline29 May 2024 5115359 24FL0035-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Health Center) at Barangay Bentuco, Gubat, Sorsogon and Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Pinonti Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE TECH4ED - DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTERS (TECH4ED-DTC) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115362 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0085 CEO - INSTALLATION OF ON-GRID STREET LIGHTS, NATIONAL HIGHWAY, BRGY. MORALES, BRGY. ZONE I, BRGY. ZONE III, BRGY. CARPENTER HILL, BRGY. PARAISO, CITY OF KORONAD Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115364 24PB0057 (1st Re-adv.) ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Sl Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115365 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline24 May 2024 5115366 Procurement of Ballistic Supplies 4 Lots. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115367 Supply of ammunitions for the PE 4: Fundamentals of Marksmanship of CCJE students at ISU,Cabagan,Isabela Deadline24 May 2024 5115368 Procurement of One 1 Lot Medium Multi-Purpose Assault Weapon (MMAW) with Precision Guided Munition (PGM) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115369 (BAC 2024-038) One Job Order for the Supply and Delivery of PCR Cartridge for GeneXpert PCR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115370 INSTALLATION OF TACTICAL BASE SET - BRGY. POB. DEL SUR, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUNDS: 20% EDF CY 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115372 Supply and Delivery of Drone with Real Time Kinematic (RTK) Receiver and Global Positioning System (GPS) Tracker (2 Lots) Deadline24 May 2024 5115374 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT PMS OF TRONAIR GROUND POWER UNIT (GPU) (28.5VDC) PN: MODEL 112820CT3 (FN) AND TWO (2) LOT PMS OF FUJIAN ROBUST POWER FLOODLIGHTS WITH GENERATOR (11KVA) P Deadline24 May 2024 5115376 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE AND CAMERA FOR ASIN PROJECT 1 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115377 Procurement of Drone with Remote Controller for the WESMAARRDEC of the University Deadline28 May 2024 5115380 2024-PCO-056 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115392 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-23 Provision of Services for the Repair and Enhancement of Security Surveillance System for the DSWD Field Office VII Regional Office, Centers and Residential Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115398 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0084 CEO - WIDENING OF CONFESSOR STREET (JUNCTION OSMEÑA STREET TO ANTIPOLO STREET), BRGY. ZONE II, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115407 Purchase of Water Service Connection Materials Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115412 Delivery & Installation of Software: Local Tax Collection System Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115418 Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline28 May 2024 5115420 Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline28 May 2024 5115421 ITB-KOR: 24-06-0083 CENRO - CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF ECO-FRIENDLY BIKELANE AT BRGY. STO. NIÑO, NATIONAL HIGHWAY, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115423 Delivery of LED Truck Deadline28 May 2024 5115424 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment and Safety Materials for Mine 3 Coal Project and COG (4 lots) Deadline24 May 2024 5115425 Land Preparation of Municipal Government Complex (Phase 1) at Sitio Balete, Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline07 Jun 2024 5115428 Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Chairs for Nursing Service use Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115430 Construction of Santiago National High School Multi-Purpose Gym (Phase 2) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115432 Rehabilitation of Various Day Care Center Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115433 Construction of Two (2) Waiting Area at Frontline Building under IB No. 2024-06-10 (20) Deadline10 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us