Philippines Tenders - 21 May 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

744 tenders published in Philippines on 21 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5115435 24PC0071:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) - Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115436 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (WREATH - FRESH) (BID NO. 240611-06) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115437 CONSTRUCTION OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT INTEGRATED BUILDING Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115439 Construction Materials (Slaughter House Improvements) for OMAG Deadline27 May 2024 5115440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF PRESCHOOL CHILDREN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115441 Supplies & Delivery of Materials PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Barangay Lomboy, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2024 5115442 PROCUREMENT OF PROMOTIONAL ITEMS FOR THE 2023 CENSUS OF THE PHILIPPINE BUSINESS AND INDUSTRY AND INPUT-OUTPUT SURVEY OF THE PHILIPPINE BUSINESS AND INDUSTRY OF PHILIPPINE STATISTIC Deadline17 Jun 2024 5115443 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240611-05) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115444 Procurement of Municipal Vehicle Dump Truck for the Municipal Environment and Natural Resources Offices use Deadline27 May 2024 5115446 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI- CROP SOLAR DRYING TRAY Deadline28 May 2024 5115447 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER Deadline28 May 2024 5115449 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-07), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115451 Development of Eco-Park with Alternative Disposal Facility Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115452 CLUSTER III - Casiguran, Sorsogon City, Castilla & Pilar, Sorsogon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115454 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240611-10) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115966 CONCRETING OF TANATANAEN – MARAGOK ROAD (BRGY. TANATANAEN, DUMARAN, PALAWAN) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115967 24IM0078;Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Tacloban North Resettlement, Guadalupe Heights 1, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115968 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF FEDERATION OF FILIPINOCHINESE CHAMBERS OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY INC., (FFCCCII) SCHOOL BUILDINGAT HIPOLITO SAQUILAYAN NHS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5115969 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY MEDICAL ARTS BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK FOR HELIPAD PHASE II, CORON DISTRICT HOSPITAL (MUNICIPALITY OF CORON, PALAWAN) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115970 Procurement of 2,801 bottles Organic Liquid Fertilizer, Bid Lot 2 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115971 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO (2) FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (REGULAR FUND) (JUNE-DECEMBER 2024) Deadline29 May 2024 5115972 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY MEDICAL ARTS BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK FOR HELIPAD, NOTHERN PALAWAN PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115973 Procurement of Financial and Insurance Services Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115974 Construction of SPED Building Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115975 PURCHASE OF ADVOCACY T-SHIRT FOR TUTORS AND YOUTH DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (YDWs) CY2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115976 Supply and Delivery of Branded and Brand New Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment – 6 Lots (Rebidding) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115977 Implementation of the Enhanced National Greening Program (ENGP) – Comprehensive Site Development (CSD) for CY 2024: 72 Ha (Other Fruits) located at Scout Fuentebella, Goa, Camari Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115978 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PUROK 17, SITIO MAHAYAHAY, BARANGAY TUGBOK PROPER, TUGBOK DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline31 May 2024 5115979 Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live fish & etc..) Deadline29 May 2024 5115980 Supply & Delivery of 1 Unit Mobile Patrol for Tanod Members Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115981 Supply, Delivery & Installation of LED Wall and Materials for Network (Rebid) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115982 Implementation of the Enhanced National Greening Program (ENGP) – Comprehensive Site Development (CSD) for CY 2024: 110.50 Ha (Other Fruits) located at Scout Fuentebella, Goa, Ca Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115983 Lease Agreement of Photocopying Machines for FY 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115984 Design and Build for the Construction of Training Pool with MWR Facilities Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115985 Implementation of the Enhanced National Greening Program (ENGP) – Comprehensive Site Development (CSD) for CY 2024: 64 Ha (Fuelwood) located at San Ramon, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115986 One (1) Lot Bamboo Slatting Machine Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115987 Construction of the National Police Training Institute (NPTI) Headquarters Annex Building Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115988 Construction of Youth Development Center (Phase 2) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115989 Supply and Delivery of Gauze Dressing for CY 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115990 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240611-12) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115991 Supply and Delivery of Admission Supplies for CY 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5115992 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00018 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STANDARD GRADED SAND, CONFORMING TO ASTM C778 FOR USE IN TESTING OF COMPRESSIVE STRENGTH OF CEMENT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115993 24FC0064 : CONSTRUCTION OF 1STY2CL (ONE STOREY TWO CLASSROOM), MELQUIADES CALDIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CAPALONGA, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115994 SIG PABAC2 019-24 Procurement of Enhancement/Development of PA Information System Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115995 Conversion of MM Rooms 3 and 4 to Students Support Offices - Alijis Campus Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115996 24PB0058 (1st Re-adv.) ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Sl Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115997 24FC0063 : CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY4CL (TWO STOREY FOUR CLASSROOM), MALAYA INTEGRATED SCHOOL, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline10 Jun 2024 5115998 Office Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2024 5115999 1st Re-Bidding for the Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Indoor, Outdoor LED Video Wall, and New Sound System for the Department of Human Settlements and Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116000 Contract ID No. 24K00363 - Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Sayre Highway-K1488+324-K1490+088,K1490+122-k1490+970,k1491+175,k1492+000,k1493+805-K1494+000 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116001 Contract ID No. 24K00362 - Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Sayre Highway-K1487+000-K1488+324,K1492+000-k1493+000,k1494+000,k1496+000 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116002 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT AT MALAGASANG I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline04 Jun 2024 5116003 Procurement of Security Services CTU - Main Campus and Extension Campus Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116004 REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING MATERIALS (BUILDING MAINTENANCE) AT CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116005 Supply and Delivery of Books for the Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Library Deadline14 Jun 2024 5116006 24LI0111 - Repair/Maintenance of Tigbawan Creek Revetment 4, Brgy. Poblacion, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116007 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. ANABU II-C Deadline04 Jun 2024 5116009 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 27 Split-type Air Conditioning Units for DAR Provincial Office of Sarangani under Support to Parcellation of Lands for Individual Titling (SPL Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116045 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00017 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATELLITE SYSTEM (GNSS) EQUIPMENT (1 BASE & 2 ROVERS) FOR USE IN THE DPWH BUKIDNON SUB-DEO VALENCIA CITY Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116046 ORD PABAC2-025-24 Procurement of One 1 Lot Medium Multi-Purpose Assault Weapon (MMAW) with Precision Guided Munition (PGM) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116047 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF CROSSBRED/ PUREBRED DAIRY BUFFALOES UNDER CY 2024 COCONUT-CARABAO ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (CCDP) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116048 Contract ID No. 24K00364 - Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Sayre Highway-K1496+000-K1499+000,K1500+000-K1500+548,K1504+000,K1506+1283 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116049 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00482 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116069 Invitation to Bid for the Board and Lodging on the conduct of the Regional Workshop on the Preparation and Submission of C.Y. 2024 Mid-Year Financial Reports Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116070 supply, delivery & installation of Structured Cabling & IT Room Network Deadline06 Jun 2024 5116071 Procurement of Various Linen, Laundry and Housekeeping Supplies under IB No. 2024-06-10 (19) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116072 2024-PB-012: Provision of Courier Services for the Science and Technology Institute and Science- Technology Scholarship Division (SEI-STSD) Outgoing Documents Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116073 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Back Hoe with Concrete Breaker Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116074 Construction of Elevated Water Tank with Fence at Material Recovery Facility Deadline14 Jun 2024 5116075 PR No. 24051329 – Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods Deadline13 Jun 2024 5116076 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Sheep Housing in Calanasan, Apayao in Support to Livestock Program Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116077 Construction of Solid Waste Management Facility Deadline14 Jun 2024 5116078 Purchase of 1-Unit Crane Truck w/ Basket Attachment mounted on 6 Wheeler Truck - MDRRMO-LGU-Pilar, Capiz Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116079 24H00080 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116080 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in Sagubo, Kapangan, Benguet in Support to Livestock Program Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116085 Publication No. 17 - 2024- I (First Publication)-Continuation/Completion of the Ifugao General Hospital Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116086 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Beef Cattle Multiplier Farm in San Gregorio, Luna, Apayao in Support to Livestock Program Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116090 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Laboratory, Dental and Dialysis Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116092 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116096 Supply and Delivery of Spectroradiometer Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116097 Establishment of Solar Powered Greenhouse for Hydroponics and Drip Fertigation System Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116098 OVM-24-EM-0822 - EVENTS MANAGEMENT PACKAGE (RENEWAL OF VOWS) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116099 CGSD-24-HCS-0844 - VARIOUS HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116100 24H00065 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116101 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (COMPACTOR TRUCK) (BID NO. 240611-01) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116103 OVM-24-FOODSTUFF-0852 - RICE IN RESEALABLE PLASTIC BAG Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116106 Construction of Material Recovery Facility (GYM-TYPE), Barangay Kalandagan, Tacurong City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116107 DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADES 1, 4, AND 7 (K, 1, 4 & 7), SCHOOL LEADERS AND TEACHERS ON JULY 1-5, 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116108 2LSSM2024A-398 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116109 QCDRRMO-24-EM-0909 EVENTS MANAGEMENT AND PROJECT EXECUTION FOR 2024 JULY DISASTER RESILIENCE MONTH CHILDREN'S FAIR PROJECT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116110 QCU-24-AMS-0598B REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEMS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116111 Rehabilitation of Banaba FMR Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116112 ENGINEERING-24-CE2-0733B - HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT WITH HYDRAULIC JACKHAMMER Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116113 IB Construction of Potable Water System Station (Level II) at Barangay Nantangalan, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5116115 CB(B)-24-045 (CMO-ICDRRMO) Procurement of Enterprise Server – VMS Server Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116116 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE AND FENCE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5116119 Supply and Installation of Sound System Equipment for the Montejo Sports Center of the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-05-326 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116120 supply & delivery of Various Goods & Commodities Deadline06 Jun 2024 5116122 UPLB-S-100-06-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DINURADO RICE FOR UPLB EMPLOYEES (2ND TRANCHE OF RICE SUBSIDY FOR FY2024) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116123 24H00043 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Mactan Circumferential Rd - K0018 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116124 PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICES OF THE PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION (PRC) – CENTRAL OFFICE FOR CY 2024-2026 ITB NO. 2024-29 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116125 2024 Contingency Plan Training (School Level) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116126 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY BINAKALAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-062 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116128 Supply and Installation of Sound System Equipment for the 2nd Floor Municipal Function Hall, Municipal Building, Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-05-324 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116131 24GAG0007-Provision of Airconditioning Unit for the DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO Gym at DPWH Pangasinan First DEO, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116133 24BE0127 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116134 Procurement of Services for Fabrication of Float for the 126th Philippine Independence Day Parade Deadline24 May 2024 5116136 24GKK0007 - Supply and Delivery of Consumable Supplies to be used at Procurement Unit, Monitoring Unit, Quality Assurance Section, Supply and Property Management Unit, Maintenance Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116137 Construction of Perimeter Steel Fence & Steel Door at Slaughter House Bldg. Phase 1 & 2 Brgy. Buenavista, Jaro, Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116139 24GA0231 - Rehabilitation of DPWH Aklan DEO Staff House, Brgy. Yapak, Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116142 2LSSM2024A-396 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116143 (LTMH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT ANESTHESIA MACHINE WITH PATIENT VENTILATOR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116146 24HC0096- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING MODESTO AUTIDA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL IN BARANGAY PINAMGO, BIEN UNIDO, BOHOL Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116148 Purchase of General Merchandise for use in Various Offices assigned in City Health Office, Silay City. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116149 24HC0094- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): CONSTRUCTION OF 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING SAN JOSE INTEGRATED SCHOOL (SECONDARY) IN BARANGAY SAN JOSE, PRES. GARCIA, BOHOL Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116150 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR RELIEF DISTRIBUTION OF AFFECTED FAMILIES Deadline13 Jun 2024 5116151 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR( HEAVY DUTY BACKHOE) CRAWLER TYPE TO BE USED AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF MALILIPOT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116157 Supplies for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116158 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED PUMP AT DIVISION V SERVICE AREA UNDER TARLAC CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT II Deadline07 Jun 2024 5116160 Purchase of Complete Set of Fiber Glass Boat with Complete Accessories (10 units) Deadline29 May 2024 5116216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACRYLIC PLATFORM STAGE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116218 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Capture and Fisheries Project (ITB 24-139) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116312 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Nursing Skills Laboratory Equipments for Gordon College Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116313 Second Posting - Procurement of Lease of Venue with CAtering and Accommodation for Matatag DTOT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116314 Invitation to Bid for NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT 53.1 – FOUR (4) UNITS ELECTROSURGICAL MACHINE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5116315 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 134 UNITS FIRE EXTINGUISHERS - HFC 236 FA (HEXAFLUORO PROPANE) CHEMICAL Deadline10 Jun 2024 5116529 Procurement of Global Positioning System (GPS) and Binoculars Deadline27 May 2024 5116940 WHO PNG Representative Office Car Rental R1 Deadline31 May 2024 5117112 Purchase & Delivery of Satellite Wifi to 21 Island Barangays, CDRRMO Deadline07 Jun 2024 5117113 Procurement of Global Positioning System (GPS) and Binoculars Deadline27 May 2024 5118463 Contract ID No. 24K00335 - Construction of Airport Facility (Camiguin Airport Runway), Barangay Lumad, Mambajao, Camiguin (Phase 2) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5118840 Procurement of Frontlearners Comprehensive Supplementary Learning Resources and Support Software for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5119181 G0779-VAN: Greater Port Vila Urban Resilience Project [GPVURPW(L)-01] Deadline03 Jul 2024 5119182 Supply of Fisheries Productivity Slabs Deadline12 Jun 2024 5119274 Provision of Workshop Facility with Meals for the participants of the Writeshop 2 on Manual of Operations on BCPCH BPA and OOBC in Cotabato City on 18-21June 2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5119376 Printing of Grade VI and Kindergarten Certificates and Graduation Invitation Deadline28 May 2024 5119379 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT PROCUREMENT OF GARMIN SUBSCRIPTION FOR USE OF C-208B AIRCRAFT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AIRCRAFT. Deadline24 May 2024 5119380 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) EA DECORATIVE NUT (S2870-2) FN AND THIRTY-FOUR OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AIRCRAFT. Deadline24 May 2024 5119387 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE TO BE USED IN JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline24 May 2024 5119391 RISO PRINTING SUPPLIES AND Graduation Certificates Deadline24 May 2024 5119397 Graduation Certificates Deadline24 May 2024 5119410 DIPLOMA AND CERTIFICATE Deadline27 May 2024 5119459 Supply & Delivery of Medals & Certificate Holders-Completion Deadline24 May 2024 5119466 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Customized Certificates for the Daycare Students in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us