Philippines Tenders - 23 May 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

513 tenders published in Philippines on 23 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 May 2024, across industries like Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Education & Training, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Education & Training, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5130243 Procurement of mobile phone for SPLIT project Deadline27 May 2024 5130244 Purchase of Two-Way Radio (BDRRM) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5130246 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Radio Repeater and Repeater's Dog House for the Improvement of Communication located at Barangay Calo, Lobo, Batangas Deadline27 May 2024 5130247 Provision of Radio Communication SystemDescription:1. Radio Repeater-1 set-DMR Tier Ii compatible interface-30 Channel capacity-Digital Display Deadline18 Jun 2024 5130249 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERNET ROUTER SATELLITE WITH DISC AND ROUTER ETHERNET ADAPTER AND WIFI Deadline30 May 2024 5130251 Procurement of Radio Communication Equipment Deadline30 May 2024 5130252 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO (TRUST FUND) Deadline30 May 2024 5130255 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone Control Device for DRRM Unit Use Deadline27 May 2024 5130258 Supply and Delivery of drone -To be used for various LGU-Carmen activities Deadline30 May 2024 5130261 Purchase of PPE for use of City Engineer's Office Employees (Field Engineers,Heavy Equipment Operator, Carpenters, Drivers, Garbage Collecros and Streetsweepers) Deadline29 May 2024 5130264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR STREET SWEEPERS AND MRF PERSONNELS, MENRO, LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline28 May 2024 5130265 PROGRAM INVITATION AND CERTIFICATES FOR MOVING UP CEREMONY Deadline27 May 2024 5130266 PROCUREMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN'S ID CARD FOR THE MUN. SOCIAL WELFARE & DEVELOPMENT OFFICE USAGE Deadline30 May 2024 5130268 PRINTING OF VARIOUS CARDS FOR USE OF GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL1,000 PC STOCK CARD5,000 PC OPD YELLOW CARD5,000 PC CHILD IMMUNIZATION CARD Deadline29 May 2024 5130271 Supply and Delivery of Drone Equipment ( HD Video Transmission; Dual-Camera 48MP Photos, Superior Details; Dual-camera 4k/60fps HDR Video). Deadline30 May 2024 5130274 Supply and Delivery of Cards and IDs for Employees and Senior Citizens5 box PVC Card (Card size)6 unit PVC Ribbon (YMCO)5 box PVC Sheets5 box Pet Sheets Deadline27 May 2024 5130278 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER MOOE (HANDS-ON SKILLS TRAINING FOR STREET SWEEPERS AND WASTE WORKERS) UNDER CSWDO-GAD REQUESTED BY THE CENRO Deadline27 May 2024 5130279 PURCHASE OF 400 PCS. WATER METER Deadline13 Jun 2024 5130280 Supply/Delivery of Drone Deadline30 May 2024 5130282 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment : 6.8” Quad HD+, 12GB RAM + 256GB Internal, OS Android 13, 200MP Wide Camera (rear), 12 MP Pixel AF (front), Battery mAh, Embedded Deadline30 May 2024 5130284 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR USE AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5130285 REPAIR OF VARIOUS ANF EQUIPMENT MODULES AT KALIBO AIRPORT Deadline29 May 2024 5130288 VNE-MITHI: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FINGER SCAN BIOMETRICS Deadline28 May 2024 5130291 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL AMBULANCE AND PNP PATROL CAR OF THE MUNICIPALITY. Deadline27 May 2024 5130292 Supply and Delivering of Materials for the for the Repair and Maintenance of L300 Vehicle & Tricycle Patrol Deadline28 May 2024 5130294 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PATROL CAR ( HILUX-SAB 4652 ) Deadline31 May 2024 5130297 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Vehicle to be used at City Peace and Order Office, City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5130299 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FINGERPRINT Deadline30 May 2024 5130302 PURCHASE OF BINOCULARS TO BE USE BY THE BANTAY LASANG VOLUNTEERS DURING THEIR FOREST PATROLS Deadline28 May 2024 5130303 Supply and Delivery of Bull Caps and Patrol Shoes for Makati City Police Station Deadline11 Jun 2024 5130304 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS BRAND NEW BARANGAY PATROL/RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BGRY. BAGUMBAYAN, KINABUAN AND PALABOTAN DUPAX DEL SUR Deadline13 Jun 2024 5130308 SURVEY OF LAND AT TORREY BARRACKS MILITARY RESERVATION IN MALABANG, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 Jun 2024 5130310 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) CAN EPOXY PASTE ADHESSIVE-QUART A+B KIT PN:AS9112016 (FN) AND TEN (10) OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline27 May 2024 5130312 PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED (100) EA PACKING PN: M83248/1-113 FN AND EIGHT (8) OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR USE OF HUEY AIRCRAFT WITH TAIL NR 122. Deadline27 May 2024 5130314 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PC(S) SPRING ASSEMBLY -MAIN GEAR LEFT AND RIGHT (2641013-17) FOR USE OF C208B AIRCRAFT GRAND CARAVAN EX AIRCRAFT WITH TAIL NR 5671 Deadline27 May 2024 5130316 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) EA HOSE PN:NAS1377A12SH082 (FN) AND THREE (3) OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR USE OF B-412 AIRCRAFT #6687 Deadline27 May 2024 5130317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) INTENDED FOR KALAMANSIG DPP Deadline30 May 2024 5130320 PROCUREMENT OF ELEVEN (11) PINT CORROSION PREVENTIVE COMPOUND PN:MIL-PRF-16173E (FN) AND SEVEN (7) OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR USE OF B-412 AIRCRAFT #1898 Deadline27 May 2024 5130323 PROCUREMENT OF SIXTY (60) FT TUBING, FUEL, FLEXIBLE PVC, YELLOW, 3/32 ID, 3/16 OD (002-000024-000/5552K22) FN AND TWO (2) OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR USE OF SCANEAGLE UAS FUEL LINES. Deadline27 May 2024 5130327 PROCUREMENT OF FIFTY (50) EA METALLIC SEAL PN:6784419-8 FN AND ELEVEN (11) OTHER LINE ITEMS FOR USE OF S-76 SIKORSKY AIRCRAFT WITH TAIL NR 732. Deadline27 May 2024 5130328 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) EA SKETCH FILM CLING WRAP (20X500M) 17 MICRONS AND SIXTEEN (16) OTHER LINE ITEMS - R & M - Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline27 May 2024 5130329 Supply and Delivery Aerial Fireworks Display for 2024 Charter Day Celebration, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline27 May 2024 5130330 Purchase of Bee Colonies & Personal Protective Equipment Deadline27 May 2024 5130331 Procurement of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PR24-05-103) Deadline30 May 2024 5130724 Support to Parcelization of Lands for Individual Titling (SPLIT) Project Deadline31 Dec 2024 5131948 Construction of Impounding Facility for Dogs/Canines, Other Domesticated Animals located @ Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131949 Construction of Impounding Facility for Dogs/Canines, Other Domesticated Animals located @ Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131951 PR 1-24-05-0844, FOR USE OF REHABILITATION OF BRGY VI COVERED COURT ROOFING. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131955 24HK0138-Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Complex), Mabinay, Negros Ori Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131957 24FJ0070 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Aurora Elementary School, Barangay Aurora, Municipality of Uson, Masbate Province Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131960 24FJ0071 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Centro Integrated School, Barangay Centro, Municipality of Uson, Masbate Province Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131963 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs (Rice Seeds, and Fertilizer) under the GAAB Fund Deadline10 Jun 2024 5131966 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline13 Jun 2024 5131967 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BIDBIDAY, GALIMUYOD, ILOCOS SUR Deadline13 Jun 2024 5131969 24FJ0072 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Eulogio C. Adoptante Elementary School, Barangay San Rafael, Municipality of Cataingan, Masbate Province Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131971 ITB-PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT ISSUED VEHICLE OF DAVAO PRISON AND PENAL FARM AND CIW-MINDANAO FOR JULY TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5131973 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE (DAILY HAULING SERVICES IN THE ENTIRE MUNICIPALITY OF STA. ANA, PAMPANGA) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5131974 PROVISION OF FERTILIZER TO THE FARMERS OF CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131976 Supply and Delivery of Response & Equipment for Disaster Multi-Hazard Impact-Based Monitoring and Early Warning for EOC and Barangays Deadline10 Jun 2024 5131978 24FO0114-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline11 Jun 2024 5131980 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5132181 Office Equipment Deadline29 May 2024 5132183 Extension of the Veterinary Teaching Hospital (IB 2024-22) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132184 1 LOT AIRLINE TICKET Deadline27 May 2024 5132185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NIA INIMO ICT EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES; GAA CY 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132186 Construction of Grouted Riprap and Reinforced Concrete Curve at Reclamation Project Deadline29 May 2024 5132187 Purchase of Mini Bus for Mass Transport Deadline10 Jun 2024 5132677 Concreting/Reblocking of Damaged Existing PCCP, Wasid, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132678 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00566 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132679 TPB-RFP 2024-05-134 Consultancy Services to Provide Facilitation of Training, Workshops, and Coaching for the Quality Management System (QMS) Planning Sessions for CY 2024 and CY 2 Deadline29 May 2024 5132680 Supply, delivery, installation, testing and commissioning of Mass Notification Siren Alarm System for PGDLN use Deadline20 Jun 2024 5132681 IB_24E00214-R1- Construction of Rainwater Collection Systems (RWCS) at Magara Elementary School, Antonino Elementary School, Taradungan Elementary School, Tumarbong Elementary Scho Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132682 Construction of Slope Protection along the Road from COA Building to CFFQI Building, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132683 Procurement of Cyber Defense Solution, and Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Information Technology Service Management (ITSM) Solution Deadline17 Jun 2024 5132684 Janitorial Services – PUP San Juan Campus and PNP Building (July – December 2024) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132685 23D00225-CONSTRUCTION OF PRESIDENT FERDINAND E. MARCOS SR. FIELD, PNPA, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132686 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240611-21) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132687 Janitorial Services – San Juan Medical Center (July – December 2024) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132689 Procurement of Transportation Services for DepEd Caraga Delegation to the 2024 Palarong Pambansa in Cebu City on July 6-17, 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132742 24DD0217 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132796 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Palayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro and Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Palayan, Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132805 24DD0210 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132807 MG-A5C24-004 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Turbine Guide Bearing for Agus 5 HPP Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132809 S1-LOD24-002 (PB2) - Supply, Installation, Test and Commissioning of Solar Street Lamps at Minuyan Complex Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132810 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of RFID and QR-Code Asset Management and Tracking System Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132811 24GI0123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Sports Complex Facilities), Sta Barbara Central Elementary School, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132812 MA-A2M24-003 (PB2) - Replacement of Generator Bus Bar for Unit No. 1 of Agus 2 HEPP Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132813 24GI0122 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Sports Complex Facilities), Pavia National High School, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132814 REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF WATCH STATION AT BAYBAY, TIWI, ALBAY Deadline13 Jun 2024 5132817 Procurement of 22 units Patient Transport Vehicle to be given to variuous Municipalities of Pampanga Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF CRBI OF LOWLAND MUNICIPAL CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD GUEVARRA ST., DEL ROSARIO, BAAO, CAMARINES SUR Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132819 Concreting of Barangay Natangalan-Bantugan Road Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132820 24KM0088; Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads at Iligan City Circumferential Road (C3), Phase II, Iligan City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132821 Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Existing Network Infrastructure Deadline06 Jun 2024 5132823 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Smart Electric Scooters Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132848 24NE0071-Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection Basilisa Fire Station Brgy. Ferdinand, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132871 Asphalting/Blocktopping of Barangay Road at Barangay San Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132906 ICS-02: Green Investment (Origination) Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132907 ICS-05: National Legal Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132908 Coordinator and Logistics Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132909 Sustainable Urban Development and Service Delivery Program (Subprogram 1) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5132910 PIU Translator (national position) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5132911 PIU Procurement Assistant (national position) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5132912 PIU Contract Administration Specialist (national position) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5132913 ICS-04: Climate Change Mitigation Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132914 ICS-01: Institutional Capacity Development Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132915 Procurement Expert for Program Assessments for Results-Based Lending in Maharashtra Road Subsector Deadline29 May 2024 5132916 PIU Accountant (national position) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5132917 ICS-05: Climate Change Adaptation Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132918 Marketing Research and Strategy Specialist (Financial Services) Deadline29 May 2024 5132919 ICS-03: Green Investment (Financing) Specialist Deadline29 May 2024 5132935 Construction of Barangay Health Center at Brgy. Camanbugan, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132966 Repair of Video Choledoscope (Richard Wolf Vision EF) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5132968 Construction of Covered Court at Malasiqui National High School, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5132972 Procurement of Vehicle Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133663 PURCHASE OF DRUGS, MEDICINE, SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR RHU MONDRAGON Deadline07 Jun 2024 5133666 Proposed Construction of Interconnecting Road from Barangay Sapang to Barangay Malakaban to Barangay Pinagdilawan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline14 Jun 2024 5133808 100-2024-05-849 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (wood preservation fluid, etc.) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133811 100-2024-04-782 Supply and delivery of fuel product ( 17617.83 liters diesel) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133817 100-2024-04-806 Supply and delivery of various agriculture/farm supplies and equipment (GI pipe sched 40 2”x6m, etc.) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133825 ICT Equipment for the Enhancement of PAF Communication System Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133828 Contract ID No. 24FA0048: Cluster 9 - Replacement/ Rehabilitation/ Widening of Bridges Along Daang Maharlika-Jct-Legazpi-Sto. Domingo-Tabaco-Camarines Sur Bdry Rd. Bacacay and Sto. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133831 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT DON MARTIN SAMSON ROAD, BARANGAY POBLACION OESTE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133845 Venue for Advance Training and Young People Champions on NPAC and Child Protection Deadline29 May 2024 5133853 Procurement of Supplies for Conduct of Water Sampling at Water Sources Deadline28 Jun 2024 5133856 Procurement of Jetmatic Pumps as Grants, Donations and Assistance to Various Barangays, Associations, Clubs, Groups, Partner Stakeholders and Individuals Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133861 Contract ID No.: 24OB0085 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Sta. Maria and Vicinity, Brgy. Santolan, Pasig City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133865 24DK0112 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133877 24DK0114 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133880 24DP0115 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alibumbunga Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133883 24DP0116 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Structural and Resilience Program - Construction of Mul Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133886 24DK0113 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133889 Construction of Irrigation Facilities and its Appurtenant Structures of Turn-in at Sta. 4+483 of Lateral A (Sta.0+000-0+055), Lateral C Sta. 2+160-2+191, Damaged Canal at Sta. 0+51 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133892 24DP0119 : Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Sta. Cruz RIS Water Management Flood Control P Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133916 SITE DEVELOPMENT (FILLING, CONCRETING, PATHWAY AND DRAINAGE) AT POGO-LASIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY POGO GRANDE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133921 Concreting of Barangay Road at Brgy. Tococ Barikir, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133924 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Blood Glucose Test Strips, Ligating Clips, Oxygen Humidifiers, Intravenous Catheters) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133928 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS BRAND NEW BARANGAY PATROL/RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BGRY. BAGUMBAYAN, KINABUAN AND PALABOTAN DUPAX DEL SUR Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133952 24DP0120 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Paliparan, Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133957 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment for the use of NIA-Regional Office, Balintawak, Pagadian City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133960 Rehabilitation of MRF Buildings at Sta. Maria Norte, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133970 Completion of Super Health Center Phase I at Pasileng Norte, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133972 24CF0125 Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation of Road Safety Devices and Facili Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133980 PBD 24-141 Construction of Materials Recovery Facility, Perimeter Fence & Miscellaneous Works Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133983 24CF0123 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Gapan, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Jun 2024 5133988 ACQUISITION OF TWO (2) UNITS VEHICLE (SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE) TO BE USED AT CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline10 Jun 2024 5133990 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Purok 3, Barangay Masicong Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133993 Provision of 3 unit Solar Powered Irrigation Facility at Brgy. 11 Bulbulala,,12 Namoroc and 14 Ester, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Jun 2024 5133996 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine Deadline31 May 2024 5133999 Construction of Two Dissilting Ponds for Maintenance Purposes of the Existing Storm Water Pond, ELSF, Barangay Mameltac Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134002 Contract ID No.: 24OB0438 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malanday, Marikina City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134003 Agro-Industrial Projects (Provision of Flue Curing Barn (Regular Size)) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134005 SURVEY OF LAND AT TORREY BARRACKS MILITARY RESERVATION IN MALABANG, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline28 Jun 2024 5134006 INF-ITB-24-052-AConstruction of 2 Classroom Building with CR at Ellaw Elementary School, Sitio Ellaw, Brgy. Laconon, T'boli, South Cotabato Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134007 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR USE AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5134008 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT I OF LGU PARACALE, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134009 PR# 24-1359- Supply and delivery of reagents for PKL- PPC 125 Machine for Alagang Nanay Preventive Health Care Program Deadline14 Jun 2024 5134010 24FG0110 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134011 PR No. 24GI048 - Purchase/delivery of tires, lubricants, filters, shop supplies and materials for the preventive maintenance of various service vehicles assigned at DPWH Regional O Deadline18 Jun 2024 5134012 PR# 24-1902- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Area with Reinforced Concrete Slab at Palmayo, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline14 Jun 2024 5134013 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Procurement of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe)-Negotiated Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134014 One (1) Job Contract for the Improvement of Covered Gym, Brgy. Agtabo, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134015 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Kawayanon Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134016 COMPLETION OF SOCIAL WELFARE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, POBLACION Deadline17 Jun 2024 5134017 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items and Supplies, Kitchen Tools and Equipment as a starter kit to be distributed to different association for the Implementation of the following D Deadline12 Jun 2024 5134018 Contruction of Handrails and Ramps in Public Buildings Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134019 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CORRUGATED CARTONS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134022 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents (Re-bid) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134025 (24BH0291) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Public Water Supply System (Level 2) at Barangays Carabatan Chica, Carabatan Grande Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134032 ICT Equipment and Software for the Enhancement of PAF GIS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134035 ICT Equipment for the Enhancement of Audio and Visual System of the PAF Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134046 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies, Ink & Maintenance Box, Electrical & Fire Fighting Equipment, Janitorial Supplies, Kitchen Appliances, Furnitures and Automotive Supplies for t Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134047 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND DE-INSTALLATION OF SITE ENHANCEMENT MATERIALS FOR UNWTO-CAP-CSA Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134050 (24BH0286) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Public Water Supply System (Level 2), Villa Concepcion Maligaya and Dismuray, Cauay Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134052 CONCRETING / WIDENING OF ROAD SHOULDER WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO LETEG, BARANGAY BONUAN BOQUIG, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134055 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240515-01 - Indoor-Type LED Video Wall Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134060 24LD0198-Construction of Road from Corner Sitio Mainit to Sitio Lutangan FMR, Brgy. Kapatagan, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134061 Construction of Seawall Phase III at Brgy. Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134066 24D00236 (Re-advertisement)-CLUSTER 5 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134070 Backfilling of Lot for Civic Center at Sta Maria Norte, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134076 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134080 24LD0171-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Digos City Wharf Tourism Attraction), Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134085 24LD0170-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Provincial Engineer's Office), Davao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134088 Procurement of Synthetic Sleepers and Accessories Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134094 24LD0168-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Provincial Engineering Office), Brgy. San Agustin, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134097 Catering Services for the Conduct of the 2024 Regional Human Resource Management Practitioners’ Congress (26-27) June 2024) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134099 Construction of DRRMO Satellite Office at Barangay Giayan (Phase II) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5134102 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT – RICE MONGO CURLS TO 80 SDO LEYTE CENTRAL SCHOOLS Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134106 CONSTRUCTION OF SUSPENSION FOOTBRIDGE SITIO MALADIANGAO BRGY ABO ABO MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134109 CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF TRAIN PERSONNEL DORMITORIES (LOT 1 – NAGA) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134112 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of various Air Conditioning Units for Pag-IBIG Fund Cebu Branches and Offices Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134114 24LD0166-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Center), Digos City, Davao del Sur (Phase I) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134117 Procurement of One (1) unit Pick-Up Vehicle 4x4 and One (1) unit Commuter Van Service Vehicle (PR24-04-065) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134119 Procurement for banana bunch cover and stackable plastic crates for pre and post harvest to high value and industrial crops production program support to BANANA PRODUCTION Deadline20 Jun 2024 5134120 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134121 Procurement for 1 Lot Construction of Second Floor Building Extension of the BJMP Regional Office XI – Phase 2 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134122 MEALS AND SNACKS AND VENUE FOR THE TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134123 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Matmad, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline13 Jun 2024 5134124 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A CERTIFICATION BODY (CB) FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) C Deadline11 Jun 2024 5134125 Supply and Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds under Seed Reserve Deadline13 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us