Philippines Tenders - 23 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

513 tenders published in Philippines on 23 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 May 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5136874 Clark Airport City Brand Development Deadline28 May 2024 5136875 FOR OPERATION TIMBANG PLUS REWEINGING ACTIVITY - (SUPPLIER FOR OPERATION TIMBANG PLUS REWEIGHING ACTIVITY) Deadline27 May 2024 5136880 RFQ for Supply and Delivery of 1 unit of Weighing Scale (1000kg. capacity) under Dairy Herd Build-Up Project Deadline27 May 2024 5136954 Security Services – Government-Owned Properties of the City (Motorpool, La Verdad Property, F. Manalo and Mini Park) (July – December 2024) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5137135 PROCUREMENT OF COMMAND VEHICLE WITH COMPLETE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE USE OF MALABON CITY FIRE STATION Deadline27 May 2024 5137708 Procurement of Body Camera, 1440P, HD under P.R Nos. 0447-2024 (City Business Permits and Licensing Department) and 1016-2024 (City Transportation and Traffic Department)-1 Lot. Deadline29 May 2024 5137712 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Medical Supplies to conduct Drug Testing to Employees and Business Establishment; Illegal Drug Testing; Provision of Basic Consultation; Po Deadline30 May 2024 5138782 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF E-PASSPORT TYPE BOOKLET AND CALABARZON ID FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 2024 PALARONG PAMBANSA Deadline27 May 2024 5138804 Supply and Delivery of Cards and IDs for Employees and Senior Citizens Deadline27 May 2024 5138814 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards Deadline27 May 2024 5138861 24GI0115 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Bagsakan Elementary School, Barangay Bagsakan, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138862 Contract ID No. 24FA0046: Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Alimsog to Barangay Iraya to Sitio Banago, Santo Domingo, Albay Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138881 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Curvada Elem. School Cataingan, Masbate Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138885 Construction of One (1) Unit - One (1) Classroom School Building at Potenciano A. Abejero Elem. School Cataingan East District Cataingan, Masbate Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138888 Contract ID No.: 24OB0455 - Rehabilitation of Barangay Marikina Heights Multi-Purpose Building including site development, Marikina City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138889 24DP0123 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitatio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138890 Contract ID No.: 24OB0287 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Facility (Pumping Station) at Bagumbayan River, Brgy. Bagumbayan, Taguig City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138891 24DP0113 : CSSP – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Calauan Community Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138892 24DK0110 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138893 24DP0108 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malaya, Nag Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138894 24DP0111 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Baranga Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138895 24DK0111 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138896 24DP0107 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138897 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines and Kits Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138898 24LD0169-Rehabilitation (Ground Development and Landscaping) of Multi-Purpose Building (Sen. Edgardo J. Angara Legislative Hall), Brgy. Mati, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138899 24GDK0038 - National Road Traffic Survey Program (NRTSP) for automated Traffic Data Collection Program CY 2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138900 24DP0106 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138901 24GDK0039 - Procurement of Construction Materials, Furnitures and Equipment for Improvement of DPWH Quezon 1st DEO Maintenance Building, Lucban, Quezon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138902 Construction of Covered Court Phase 2, Impasugong Campus contract ID no. SC-2024-C05 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5138903 24GDK0037 - Procurement of Survey Equipment for use at DPWH Quezon 1st DEO, Lucban, Quezon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138904 Construction of Covered Court Phase 2, Cabanglasan Campus (Re-bidding) contract ID no. SC-2024-C01 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5138905 Improvement of San Roque-Bangkal-San Juan-Tafarma-Sinarayan Road, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline14 Jun 2024 5138906 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-27 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2024 in Western Cebu Province Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138907 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of 29th Regional Conference of Human Resource Management Practitioners Deadline29 May 2024 5138908 24DD0218 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138909 24DD0215 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138910 24DD0214 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Bigain Integrated School, Brgy. Bigain South, San Jose, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138911 24DD0213 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Bagong Pook Elementary School, Brgy. Bagong Pook, Rosario, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138912 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-26 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2024 in Eastern Cebu Province Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138913 24LD0120-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (New Administrative Building of the Provincial Health Office), Lapu-lapu St., Brgy. Zone 3, Digos City, Davao Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138914 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Training of Two (2) Units of Echosounder System for the Implementation of MHIBFEWS Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138915 24DD0212 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138916 S1-PWN24-001 (PB3) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Parts for 500kW MAN-CXZ Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138917 24GI0121 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Leon Central Elementary School, Brgy. Poblacion, Leon, Iloilo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138918 ITB 24-0087 - Supply and Delivery of 2 units Ambulance, Van Type, Brand New. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5138919 S1-MS624-017 - Supply and Delivery of Line Hardwares for Masbate 69kV T/L & S/S Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138920 Purchase of Various Health Commodities for 3rd Quarter Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138921 ITB 24-0086 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Laboratory Reagents. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5138922 24GI0119 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Leganes National High School, Brgy. Guinobatan, Leganes, Iloilo Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138923 24D00248-PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL FEEDER, CIRCUIT BRANCHES AND PROTECTIVE DEVICES, LOS BAÑOS , LAGUNA Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138924 Procurement of Airconditioning and Airconditioning System under PR# 300(01)24-05-129(A) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138925 ITB 24-0085 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5138926 Continuation of Improvement and Concreting of Garrovillas St. at Brgy. San Jose Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138927 24DP0125 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138928 24DP0114 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santiago I, Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138929 Provision of Professional Services for Various Sports Activities for the 2024 Sportsfest Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138931 Construction of Ferrous Cement Tank, Barangay Cabarsican Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138932 24DP0109 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dagatan, Li Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138933 24LD0199-Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Guihing Elementary School, Municipality of Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138934 24DP0110 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Veron Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138935 24DP0112 : CSSP – Rainwater Collector System – Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Contract Location: San Pablo City, Rizal and Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138936 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR BANGSAMORO READI Deadline11 Jun 2024 5138985 Hydrological Instruments Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139015 ITB No. 24-05-16 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURE FOR THE BAHAY SILUNGAN COMMUNITY CENTER (BSCC) OF THE DSWD-NCR (2nd time) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139016 Relocation of Service Entrance at Municipal Building Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139017 24D00244-CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BARANGAY BATAAN, SAMPALOC, QUEZON Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139018 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT MAYONG, TIWI, ALBAY Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139019 24GI0117 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Brgy. Zone 3, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo (Phase 2) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139020 Procurement of Electrical Supplies under PR# 300(18)24-05-107(O) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139021 PROCUREMENT OF I-STAT CARTRIDGE FOR I-STAT ANALYSER Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139022 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTROLYTE CARTRIDGES WITH FREE USE OF MACHINE, CONTROLS, CALIBRATIONS, AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139023 LANDBANK DAVAO SOUTH CORPORATE CENTER RELOCATION/BUILDING CONSTRUCTION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5139024 CONSTRUCTION OF TUGUEGARAO CITY CENTRAL POLICE STATION WOMEN'S QUARTERS AT CARIG REGIONAL CENTER, CARIG SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139025 Procurement of Goods and Services for the Data Center Preventive Maintenance Deadline17 Jun 2024 5139026 24GI0116 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Santa Barbara Central Elementary School, Brgy. Zone 3, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo (Phase 1) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139027 SERVER HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE 2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5139028 SERVER HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE 2024 Deadline30 May 2024 5139029 RENOVATION OF QMMC OLD MICU AT PHASE 8, 3RD FLOOR Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139030 Construction of Marine Reserve Park Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139031 Procurement of Beverages Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139032 IB 2024-024 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF PIDIGAN RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139033 PR# 2024-05-0038 (LOT I) dated May 21, 2024, Catering services with venue for the conduct of training on MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grades 1, 2 ,4 and 7 Teachers (School- Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139034 Office Supplies and Devices/Other Supplies for use of PHO, OMPH and Other Satellite Hospitals (Second Quarter) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139035 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139036 IB 2024-019A COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF IRISAN DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER, BAGUIO CITY Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139037 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SPACE WITH STAGE located at SAUB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAUB, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139038 2024-300-05-0019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REBLOCKING OF THE MUNICIPAL ROAD (BARANGAY SUBA AND BINAOBAO) BANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139039 Construction of DepEd Division Office Phase 1 Deadline30 May 2024 5139040 Supply and Delivery Medicines for 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139041 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT PHILIPPIANS SUBDIVISION BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline30 May 2024 5139042 Procurement of Dump Truck Deadline17 Jun 2024 5139043 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking of St. Anthony, Portobello Homes, Brgy. Guitnang Bayan I, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139044 Construction of 4-Storey, 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Antonio C. Esguerra National High School, Brgy. Sta. Ana, Taytay, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF RIZAL PARK Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139046 Construction of 15x30m Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Kasiglahan Vill., Double L, Phase I, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139047 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Malaya Integrated National High School, Brgy. Malaya, Pililla, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139048 Concreting of Barangay Road at Barangay San Juan, Agno, Pangasinan Deadline14 Jun 2024 5139049 Upgrading of Business One Stop Shop Office at Osmena Avenue, Brgy IV, Victorias City Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139050 Supply and Delivery of 166,300 Grocery Packs (2 Beef Loaf 150 grams & Meat Loaf 150 grams; 2 Corned Beef 150 grams and Asin 250 grams) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139051 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139052 Improvement of Slaughter House -MEO Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139053 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement for Tw-Failed Biddings ( Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle) Deadline30 May 2024 5139054 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139055 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies and Dental Equipment/Supplies Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139056 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SAN JUAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline14 Jun 2024 5139057 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139058 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. JAMBAD, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline14 Jun 2024 5139059 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. GUINOTOS, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline14 Jun 2024 5139060 5-22C-2024 REHABILITATION OF OLD MUNICIPAL HALL (BONGABON MUSEUM) Deadline31 May 2024 5139061 Construction of Grouted Riprap along Mango River beside Sorrento Village II, Brgy. Burgos, Montalban, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139062 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139063 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Municipal Road (V. Tambis St.) Poblacion, Antequera, Bohol Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139064 Supply and Delivery of Sleeve Type Coupling [Goods-2024-016] Deadline13 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us