Philippines Tenders - 24 May 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

521 tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5139359 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139370 Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy. Santiago, Baras, Rizal; a) Construction of Slope Protection (portion) of Creek along Sitio Torondo, Brgy. Santiago, Baras, Rizal, b) Const Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139371 5-22B-2024 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline31 May 2024 5139372 Purchase of Appliances Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139373 Construction of 4-Storey 12-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Doña Justa Guido Mem. Elem. School, Brgy. San Roque, Angono, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139374 24CJ0336 Construction of 1-Storey 5-Classroom School Building in Santa Ignacia National High School, Barangay San Francisco, Santa Ignacia, Tarlac Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139375 IB No. 2024-FA-33 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishable Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement Deadline14 Jun 2024 5139376 24GPL0007 - Purchase of road safety devices that will reduce road related accident especially during night time along Lower Kalinga National Road Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139377 5-22A-2024 PURCHASE OF MANLIFT TRUCK Deadline31 May 2024 5139378 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation & Hygiene) at Carolina Vill., Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo, City Deadline10 Jun 2024 5139379 Repair/Rehab of Municipal Road with Drainage System Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139380 24FF0090 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Camarines Sur 3rd District Engineering Office (Main Building), Baras, Canaman, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139807 Contract ID No.: 24OB0306 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Tuasonville, Barangay Tañong, Marikina City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139809 Contract ID No.: 24OB0303 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, UBB, Barangay Barangka, Marikina City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139810 CCTV System for PAF Units Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139811 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139813 (24BH0289) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Public Water Supply System (Level 2) at Barangays Andarayan, Mabantad and Nagcampeg Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139814 (24BH0288) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Public Water Supply (Level 2) at Barangays Manaoag, Dianao and De Vera, Cauayan Cit Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139815 (24BH0287) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Public Water Supply System (Level 2) at Barangays Labinab, Catalina and San Luis P7 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139816 100-2024-05-838 Supply and delivery of various insecticides for indoor residual sprayer and compression sprayer Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139818 100-2024-04-778 Supply and delivery of various agriculture/farm supplies and equipment (agricultural duct flat hose 2 inches x 100 meters, etc.) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139819 100-2024-05-874 Supply and delivery of various janitorial, embalming and casket making materials and food supplies for distribution Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139820 100-2024-05-874 Supply and delivery of various janitorial, embalming and casket making materials and food supplies for distribution Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139822 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Caturay Norte-Pampano, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139838 FIFTEEN (15) LOTS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139859 Supply, Printing and Delivery of 6,400 pcs. Tokens-Customized Desk Organizers for the BSP 2024-2029 Strategy Bank-Wide Launch and Cascade, per BSP Technical Specifications and Anne Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139865 Road Concreting along Burgos-Chavez Street, Barangay 6; SN 130 - 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139867 Catering Services for HFTSK Trainings for CY 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139869 Various ICT Equipment and Software for the PAF Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139873 (24BH0290) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System – Construction of Public Water Supply System (Level 2) at Barangays Gagabutan, Duminit and Baringin N Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139876 (24BH0285) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (F.L. Dy Coliseum), Cau Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139885 Construction of 1 Unit Spring Development System (Tuburan), Brgy. Tuburan; SN 127 - 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139898 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE AND MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline13 Jun 2024 5139903 (24BH0284) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Brgy. Ayod Multi-Purpose Building, Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139911 Contract ID No. 24FA0047: Cluster 8 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Along Daang Maharlika Jct-Legazpi-Sto Domingo-Tabaco-Camarines Sur Bdry Road and Along Ligao - Tabaco Road Deadline11 Jun 2024 5139991 Contract ID No. 24FA0047: Cluster 8 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Along Daang Maharlika Jct-Legazpi-Sto Domingo-Tabaco-Camarines Sur Bdry Road and Along Ligao - Tabaco Road Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140020 Contract ID No. 24FA0047: Cluster 8 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Along Daang Maharlika Jct-Legazpi-Sto Domingo-Tabaco-Camarines Sur Bdry Road and Along Ligao - Tabaco Road Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140021 24DP0118 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maiit, Nagc Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140033 24CF0126 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Brgy. Tamb Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140039 Supply and Delivery of Tokens and Collaterals for Various OUPEEA Projects [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-04-P-065] Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140040 24DP0117 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Dagatan, Li Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140043 PBD 24-145 Lithium Ion Battery and Accessories for the Electrical and Electronics Engineering Institute Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140045 24CF0127 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Calabasa Bridge Protection Works, Brgy. Calabasa, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140046 Contract ID No.: 24OB0290 - Construction of Road Network connecting the new RFU-NCR Building to the main gate of Camp Bagong Diwa, Taguig City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140048 Rehabilitation of Two-Storey Four Classroom School Building at NPTI Compound (Phase 2) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5140049 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Sitio 7, Barangay Biday Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140050 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Traversing Purok 5 and 6, Barangay Mameltac Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140051 24CF0124 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), Gapan City, Nueva Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140052 24CF0124 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), Gapan City, Nueva Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140053 PBD 24-140 Security Service Provider I (One Year) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140054 Purchase of Food Commodities Deadline31 May 2024 5140055 24DP0124 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Santisimo R Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140056 24DP0126 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Francis Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140985 24L00218 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Kinamayan to Brgy. Lunga-og, Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140986 Proposed Construction of Drainage System Conception Street, Barangay 02, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Jun 2024 5140987 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/WIDENING OF LOCAL ROADS @ BRGY. POOK NI BANAL SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline17 Jun 2024 5140988 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (CLUSTER 4) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140989 24KB0201 – Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building National Police Commission PNP – Police Regional Office 10, Bukidnon Police Prov’l Office, 2nd Provincial Mobile Force Company Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS THROUGH 7K KABUHAYAN PROGRAM Deadline14 Jun 2024 5140991 23-TD06BN111 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/FMR BOHE LEBONG, TIPO-TIPO MUNICIPALITY, BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140992 23-TD06BN111 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD/FMR BOHE LEBONG, TIPO-TIPO MUNICIPALITY, BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140993 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (CLUSTER 3) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140994 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE) AT CITY HALL COMPOUND, BARANGAY AGUADA, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline17 Jun 2024 5140995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VAN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5140996 Construction of Water Supply System at Sitio Ambulong, Brgy. Limon Sur, Looc, Romblon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5140997 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-140(O) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5140998 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Modern Resilient Ivatan Houses for Actual Demonstration and Monitoring Deadline17 Jun 2024 5140999 REPAIR/REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141000 24CD0246 - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Gen Alejo Santos Highway – K0060+819 – K0061+074, K0066+100 – K0066+700, Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141001 24ID0111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Brgy.Cabacungan, Dulag,Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141002 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at San Francisco Elem. School, Brgy. San Juan, Cainta, Rizal Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141003 24ID0112 - Construction of EVSU Burauen Academic Building,Burauen,Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141004 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141005 24ID0083 Readvertised - Construction of Road,Barangay Casuntingan-Barangay Osmeña,Mac Arthur,Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141006 Construction of 1-Storey, 4-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Inigan Elem. School, Sitio Inigan, Brgy. San Rafael, Montalban, Rizal Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141007 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR#24-04-0302) Deadline31 May 2024 5141008 23-RIMNRD338: Construction of Nuyo - Mizadawag Road Phase 2, Buldon Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141009 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM ROAD OF SITIO OMAR, SINUDA, KITAOTAO, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Jun 2024 5141010 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR#24-04-0300) Deadline31 May 2024 5141011 24L00218 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Kinamayan to Brgy. Lunga-og, Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141012 Proposed Construction of Drainage System Conception Street, Barangay 02, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141013 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/WIDENING OF LOCAL ROADS @ BRGY. POOK NI BANAL SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141014 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (CLUSTER 4) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5141016 24KB0202 – Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building National Police Commission PNP – Police Regional Office 10, Bukidnon Police Prov’l Office, Dangcagan Municipal Police Station. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5141017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS THROUGH 7K KABUHAYAN PROGRAM Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141018 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (CLUSTER 3) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141019 Subscription to real-time community-based ambient air quality monitoring service for Provincial Environmental Monitoring Program, Bataan Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141020 BARANGAY DAGBASAN -ROAD CONCRETING, FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141021 BARANGAY CAMPANUN-AN -ROAD CONCRETING, FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141022 24KB0198 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. San Jose (Phase 3) to OADI, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5141023 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD @ PUROK UBE, BARANGAY MAON BUTUAN CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5141024 Upgrading/Improvement of Road and Construction of Drainage Canal at Malaya, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141025 23ID0124 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Calingcaguing, Barugo, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141026 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE) AT CITY HALL COMPOUND, BARANGAY AGUADA, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VAN Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141028 Construction of Water Supply System at Sitio Ambulong, Brgy. Limon Sur, Looc, Romblon Deadline11 Jun 2024 5141029 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-140(O) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141030 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PAOA, VIGAN CITY Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141031 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Modern Resilient Ivatan Houses for Actual Demonstration and Monitoring Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141032 REPAIR/REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141033 24ID0083 Readvertised - Construction of Road,Barangay Casuntingan-Barangay Osmeña,Mac Arthur,Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141034 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR#24-04-0302) Deadline31 May 2024 5141035 24ID0112 - Construction of EVSU Burauen Academic Building,Burauen,Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141036 Construction of 1-Storey, 4-Rooms Ynares School Bldg. at Inigan Elem. School, Sitio Inigan, Brgy. San Rafael, Montalban, Rizal Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141037 23-RIMNRD338: Construction of Nuyo - Mizadawag Road Phase 2, Buldon Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141038 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM ROAD OF SITIO OMAR, SINUDA, KITAOTAO, BUKIDNON Deadline12 Jun 2024 5141039 24ID0111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Brgy.Cabacungan, Dulag,Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141040 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR#24-04-0300) Deadline31 May 2024 5141041 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (CLUSTER 4) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5141043 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/WIDENING OF LOCAL ROADS @ BRGY. POOK NI BANAL SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141154 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK WITH COMPACTOR – MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141156 EXTENSION OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO SANITARY LANDFILL- MARIGONDON, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141157 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DIVERSION DAM Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141158 Improvement of Montejo Sports Center at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-05-327 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141159 DEVELOPMENT OF GIBONG BOARDWALK (FLOOD CONTROL DIKE) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141161 Supply & Delivery of Various Foodstuff for PSWD-2024-0510 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141163 Supply and Delivery of Optical Plates and Films Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141165 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for PEO-2024-0039 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141167 Supply and Delivery of Container Van Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141169 24KJ0118: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lorenzo Tan, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141171 23-030-05 BRAVO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141172 Purchase of Three-Wheeler Motorcycle for Rescue Operation Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141174 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF IMPOUNDING STORAGE FACILITY WITH A DIMENSION OF 8Mx20M FLOOR AREA LOCATED AT BRGY. BUCAL, MARAGONDON, CAVITE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5141178 REGRAVELLING OF ABARIONGAN UNEG ROAD (formerly acquisition of Road-Right-of-Way) Deadline31 May 2024 5141228 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED ROOFING OF LAWAAN RESERVOIR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141229 Purchase of various supplies for the implementation of Kalipay Kasakit Program (KKP) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141230 ITB NO. 2024-05-050 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. Camantang, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141231 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240429-01 ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION FOR UNLIMITED TAKEDOWN AND AUTOMATED REMEDIATION SERVICES FOR THE EXISTING CYBER THREAT INTELLIGENCE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141232 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR SP-ALBARECE 1ST DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2024-143 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141233 CONCRETING OF MAGSALANGI BARANGAY ROAD Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141234 ITB NO. 2024-05-045 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Hilabaan, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141236 PURCHASE OF SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE,ALUMINUM CHLORIDE AND CHLORINE Deadline31 May 2024 5141237 PB-06-18-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Conreting of Roads(GAD) at Yakal St., Prk. 2, Brgy. Canocotan, Tagum City (PR#100-24-05-01697) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141239 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 (NUTRITIOUS FOOD) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141241 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD- SITIO HULO, BRGY. LAIYA APLAYA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141243 24FG0112 - Construction of Brgy. Tubuan FMR, Brgy. Tubuan, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5141244 PURCHASE OF BAKING SUPPLIES Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141245 Procurement of Medical Supplies to be used at Superhealth Center of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141248 24-RIMNOI373: Construction of Covered Court, Markads Datu Usngan Talusan Mastura, Brgy. Ungap, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141249 24-RIMNRD327: Construction of Road at Brgy. Making -Sitio Nabunturan (Phase 2), Parang Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141251 24-RIMNRD336: Concreting of Access Road to Alamada Elementary School, Brgy. Alamada, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141252 24-RIMNRD307: Concreting of Road at Brgy. Bagoenged (Gap Section), Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141253 24-RIMNRD341: Construction of Road at Sitio Guiati, Brgy. Solon, Sultan Mastura Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141254 24-RIMNRD350: Construction of Road at Sitio Mantulino, Brgy. Kabuntalan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141255 Provision of 1 unit Solar Powered Irrigation Facility at Brgy. 34 Isic-Isic, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141256 24-RIMNRD304: Concreting of Road from National Highway - Sitio Baluma, Brgy. Dinaig Proper, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141257 24KJ0120: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sinonoc, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141258 Delivery of Ambulance Deadline31 May 2024 5141259 24AF0161, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BA Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141260 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY LA CARIDAD WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141280 Supply and Delivery of ICT Office Equipment Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141291 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN ALL BRGYS. Deadline31 May 2024 5141292 Supplemental Bid Bulletin No. 1 Supply and Delivery of School Furniture for CY 2023 to be delivered to the Schools Division of Bohol, Cebu Province, Negros Oriental, and Siquijor Deadline03 Jun 2024 5141293 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF “NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025” OF DEPED, DIVISION OF BACOLOD CITY Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141294 24MH0094 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (District Hospital), Senator Ninoy Aquino, Sultan Kudarat Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141295 PB-06-18-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Fabrication of Holiday Holiday Tree/Street Lanterns and Street Lighting (PR#100-24-05-01716) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141296 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR SP-ALBARECE 1ST DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2024-143 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141298 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240429-01 ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION FOR UNLIMITED TAKEDOWN AND AUTOMATED REMEDIATION SERVICES FOR THE EXISTING CYBER THREAT INTELLIGENCE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141299 CONCRETING OF MAGSALANGI BARANGAY ROAD Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141300 ITB NO. 2024-05-045 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Hilabaan, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141301 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD- SITIO HULO, BRGY. LAIYA APLAYA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141302 24FG0112 - Construction of Brgy. Tubuan FMR, Brgy. Tubuan, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Jun 2024 5141303 Procurement of Medical Supplies to be used at Superhealth Center of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141304 24-RIMNOI373: Construction of Covered Court, Markads Datu Usngan Talusan Mastura, Brgy. Ungap, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141305 24-RIMNRD327: Construction of Road at Brgy. Making -Sitio Nabunturan (Phase 2), Parang Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141306 24-RIMNRD336: Concreting of Access Road to Alamada Elementary School, Brgy. Alamada, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141307 24-RIMNRD307: Concreting of Road at Brgy. Bagoenged (Gap Section), Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141308 24-RIMNRD341: Construction of Road at Sitio Guiati, Brgy. Solon, Sultan Mastura Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141309 24-RIMNRD350: Construction of Road at Sitio Mantulino, Brgy. Kabuntalan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141322 24-RIMNRD304: Concreting of Road from National Highway - Sitio Baluma, Brgy. Dinaig Proper, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141335 Delivery of Ambulance Deadline31 May 2024 5141336 24AF0161, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BA Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141337 24NG0065 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY (6 CLASSROOMS) SCHOOL BUILDING / VICENTE C. CABILAO, MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SURIGAO CITY Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141338 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE (PHASE1) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141339 23ID0123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Brgy. Cogon, Carigara, Leyte Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141340 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-STOREY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING WITH BASEMENT AND ROOFDECK PHASE III Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141341 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK WITH COMPACTOR – MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141342 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DIVERSION DAM Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141343 24KJ0118: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lorenzo Tan, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141344 24KJ0120: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sinonoc, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141345 EXTENSION OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO SANITARY LANDFILL- MARIGONDON, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5141346 REGRAVELLING OF ABARIONGAN UNEG ROAD (formerly acquisition of Road-Right-of-Way) Deadline31 May 2024 5141347 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED ROOFING OF LAWAAN RESERVOIR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5141348 24DQ0078 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rainwater Collector System, Kaong Elementary School, Barangay Kaong, Silang, Cavite; Barangay Hall of Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141349 BARANGAY BANBAN-ROAD CONCRETING, FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141350 BARANGAY AREBASORE-ROAD CONCRETING, FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141351 BARANGAY ABIS-ROAD CONCRETING, FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141352 Supply & Delivery of Ambulance Deadline11 Jun 2024 5141353 Purchase of various Drugs & Medicines Intended for the clients of Bacolod City Health Office and its 61 Barangays. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141354 24CG0204 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building) Min Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141355 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (CLUSTER 2) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141356 BARANGAY BARRAS -ROAD CONCRETING, FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141357 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ SITIO SAN ROQUE-SITIO LANTAWAN, PIGTAURANAN, PANGANTUCAN Deadline13 Jun 2024 5141358 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Artesian Wells at various Barangays, Bacolod City. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5141376 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-four (24) Tires for Armored Vehicles Deadline29 May 2024 5141378 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY-FIVE (25) EA BOLT PN:20-057-5-14D FN AND NINE (9) OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline27 May 2024 5141382 FABRICATION OF CUSTOMIZED PATROL TRICYCLE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5141383 Procurement of Drug Testing with Biometric for the use of PHRMO During the Conduct of Mandatory Drug Testing of Provincial Officials and Employees. Deadline27 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us