Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

316 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Logistics, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Logistics, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5197027 Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Missile Systems of AW159 Helicopters (NH440, NH441) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5197029 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197030 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197031 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197032 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197033 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Jun 2024 5197034 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts:50 ea Oring Propeller with PN: A1633-3 and 6 other Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197038 RENTAL OF 2 UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE PROFILING AND VALIDATION OF DECOMMISSIONED COMBATANTS FOR THE HOUSING ASSISTANCE BENEFICIARIES IN MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197040 Purchase of Bee Colonies & Personal Protective Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197041 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197042 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197068 Purchase of Drone for Administrator's Office Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197070 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment’s (PPE) for Basic Meat Inspection Course (BMIC) Training Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197085 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card, DTI and Medicine Booklet for the use of Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs. City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197087 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment, Parts and Accessories Deadline07 Jun 2024 5197088 PURCHASE OF RESCUE TOOLS, EQUIPMENT AND COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AB 2022 AND 2023 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5197089 Supply & Delivery of 4 units Communication Equipment ABC:190,000.00 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5197091 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANTENNA & 21 OTHERS Deadline07 Jun 2024 5197092 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit - Satellite Phone per BSP SEM and specifications Deadline13 Jun 2024 5197096 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DRONE, TRAIL / TRAP CAMERAS, AND GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MAULAWIN SPRING PROTECTED LANDSCAPE (MSPL), AS TARGET UNDER Deadline03 Jun 2024 5197097 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of CCS Blank PVC Card and other supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197103 Procurement of Camera Drone and Accessories Deadline05 Jun 2024 5197106 Supply Delivery and Installation of TV Monitor and Supply and Delivery of Drone Deadline10 Jun 2024 5197392 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Special Weapons and Tactics (SWAT) Van Deadline20 Jun 2024 5197431 Supply of Spare Parts/Materials for the maintenance of PNP Patrol Jeep (Old & New) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5197492 24HD0093 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, San Remigio, Cebu: 1. San Remigio Central School 2. Hagnaya Integrated School 3. Dapdap National High School 4. Dapdap Elemen Deadline19 Jun 2024 5197571 Supply and Delivery of 400 pieces of Fish Cage Registration Plate Deadline03 Jun 2024 5199029 Supply Chain Study- Trade Logistics Expert Deadline09 Jun 2024 5199030 Coordinator and Logistics Specialist Deadline07 Jun 2024 5199031 Supply Chain Study- Supply Chain Expert Deadline09 Jun 2024 5199032 Supply Chain Study- Supply Chain Analyst Deadline09 Jun 2024 5199155 Diagnostic Study Consultant for Jharkhand Deadline09 Jun 2024 5199156 National Procurement Specialist Deadline09 Jun 2024 5199176 SCADA System Deadline25 Jun 2024 5199182 Construction of Bataan Land Approach Total Length of 6,898.191 meters of Mainline Highway (with Total of Seven (7) Bridge and Viaduct Structures) with Slip Roads and Ramps Deadline03 Jun 2024 5199183 Construction of Cavite Land Approach Total Length of 3,554.539 meters of Mainline Highway (with Total of Six (6) Bridge Structures consisting of Interchange Bridge, Viaduct, Underp Deadline11 Jun 2024 5199184 Construction of Cavite Land Approach Total Length of 3,554.539 meters of Mainline Highway (with Total of Six (6) Bridge Structures consisting of Interchange Bridge, Viaduct, Underp Deadline11 Jun 2024 5199185 Construction of Bataan Land Approach Total Length of 6,898.191 meters of Mainline Highway (with Total of Seven (7) Bridge and Viaduct Structures) with Slip Roads and Ramps Deadline03 Jun 2024 5199186 Construction of Cavite Land Approach Total Length of 3,554.539 meters of Mainline Highway (with Total of Six (6) Bridge Structures consisting of Interchange Bridge, Viaduct, Underp Deadline11 Jun 2024 5199748 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for School Based Training of Teachers for Matatag Curriculum Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199977 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies (Laboratory Reagents) of Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5199978 Completion of the Hospital Main Building Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199979 Procurement of Meals for SBTOT Batch 1 Cluster 3 (GMRC, Filipino, MAPEH, EPP) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199981 Procurement of Meals for SBTOT Batch 2 Cluster 1 (Grade 1) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199982 PROVISION OF LOGISTICAL REQUIREMENTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MICECON 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199983 Procurement of Meals for SBTOT Batch 2 Cluster 3 (Val.Ed., Filipino. MAPEH and TLE) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRT AND SPORTS JERSEY UNIFORM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5199999 Rental and Setup of Audio and Visual Equipment including Dome Tent for Learners Convergence PH 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200005 Consulting Service for the Development of Roadmaps in Strengthening the Capacity of Innovation & Creativity of Potential UNESCO Creative Cities in the Philippines through the ICE P Deadline01 Jul 2024 5200017 Provision of Events Management Service for the Conduct of Various Activities of the Creative Industries Development – Program Management Unit (Bidding No. 24-012) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200039 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF VEHICLE (UTILITY/PASSENGER VAN) – 2ND POSTING Deadline27 Jun 2024 5200058 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200063 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-04, Construction of One (1) Storey Multipurpose Hall with Roof Deck and 10kW Hybrid Solar Energy in Pamayandeg Ranao Residence Gadongan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200075 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-08, Construction of Covered Court with Stage and One (1) Layer Bleacher in Miphaga KAPYANAN Shelter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200076 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-03, Construction of One (1) Storey Multipurpose Hall with Roof Deck and 10kW Hybrid Solar Energy in Miphaga KAPYANAN Permanent Shelter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200080 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Time and Attendance Monitoring System for Bulacan State University (G-2024-33) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200081 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Anatomical Model, Laboratory Equipment and Medical Supplies for the College of Nursing and San Rafael Campus (G-2024-29) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200082 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building , Aparri East Central School , Aparri Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200083 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building , Paruddun Norte Elementary School , Aparri Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200086 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan Maddarulug Norte Farm to Market Road Enrile, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200088 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan Maguilling – Sto Domingo Leading to Carsumco, Piat, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200090 Cagayan Animal Breeding Center – Construction of Multi Purpose Building , Zitanga Ballesteros, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200091 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building Taribubu Integrated School, Tuao Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200093 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building Nanuccauan Integrated School, Amulung Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200094 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building Utan Integrated School, Allacapan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200096 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building / Gym Pallua Integrated School, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200097 Construction/ Repair / Rehabilitation of Bridges- Construction of Flat Slab Bridge along Cato – Conner Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200098 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan – Joaquin Dela Cruz Farm to Market Road, Camalaniugan, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200099 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building / Gym Libag Integrated School, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200101 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building / Gym Namabbalan Integrated School, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200102 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan - Cato – Lallayug Farm to Market Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200105 Procurement of one (1) unit of XCMG LW 330 FN Wheel Loader Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200110 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (NAUJAN EAST, WEST & SOUTH) LOT 6 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5200111 PROCUREMENT FOR SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (PINAMALAYAN EAST & WEST) LOT 4 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5200112 AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT OF CAPSU CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION IB NO. 2024-05-0030 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND COMPUTER SOFTWARE FOR RSBSA IN MIMAROPA REGION Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200117 LOT 8: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,200 BOTTLES INORGANIC FOLIAR FERTILIZER IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200119 Procurement of IT Broadcasting and Telecommunications Services under Contract ID No. 24GS0012 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200123 Disaster Recovery and Rehabilitation of Damage Facilities (Multi-Purpose Building), Brgy. Kahupian Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200125 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PLASTINATED HUMAN CADAVER AND REGIONAL SPECIMEN OF HUMAN BRAIN (IB 2024-28) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200127 LOT 6: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200128 LOT 4: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,475 BAGS ORGANIC FERTILIZER IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND MARINDUQUE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200129 LOT 3: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 23,100 PIECES BANANA TISSUE CULTURE IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND MARINDUQUE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200131 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-061 - PROCUREMENT OF ICT SECURITY INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200132 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Electronics Equipment for EPAS Laboratory and Assessment Center for CIT (G-2024-28) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200133 MHSD-INFRA-SDF2022-01, Construction of 50 Units Resettlement Housing with Solar Powered Water System Level III and Entrance Archway Project in Brgy. Sandab, Butig, del Sur (Re-Bi Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200134 MHSD-GOODS-GAAB2024-02, Procurement of One (1) Unit 4X4 PICK UP VEHICLE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200136 CONCRETING OF SITIO BORLADO ROAD Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200137 INFRA-2024-06-10 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO RELOCATION CENTER AND HOUSING SITE AT IBT SITE, BRGY. DAO 2SAIP20-8000-C1 a 10 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200138 INFRA-2024-06-07 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK AND UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG F.S. PAJARES (JCT. SAGUN ST. TO SANSON ST.) EASTERN SIDE DRRMF21-1000-2-B16 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200139 Improvement of Cagayan Farm School and Agri Tourism Center, Anquiray, Amulung – Concreting of Driveway Gymnasium Anquiray, Amulung, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200140 Construction / Improvement / Rehab / Repair of Various Infra Projects Provincewide – Concreting of Emergency / Security Access Road at Bangag, Lallo ( Leading to 17IB Headquarter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200141 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building , Gonzaga North Central School, Gonzaga Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200143 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-05, Construction of One (1) Storey Multipurpose Hall with Roof Deck and 10kW Hybrid Solar Energy in Hijrah Village Shelter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200165 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Public Market Deadline12 Jun 2024 5200166 Supply of Labor and Materials for Expansion of Distribution, Service Lines and Appurtenances at Brgy., Bunggo- Silangan Phase 1, Calamba City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5200171 24BC0135- Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bagu Elementary School, Barangay Bagu, Abulug, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200173 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Bailey Bridge connecting Barangay Upper D'lag and Barangay Kabuling Deadline12 Jun 2024 5200175 24BC0133- Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Calog Norte Elementary School, Barangay Calog Norte, Abulug, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200176 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies – PCGH Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200180 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies – PCGH & PCCH (Re-bid) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200181 Construction of 3 Storey Commercial Center Phase I Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200182 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall, Barangay San Roque, Sampaloc, Quezon Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200183 2024-031 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT HALIGUE KANLURAN ES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200184 2024-034 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION/CENTER AT SAN ANTONIO, ISLA VERDE, BATANGAS CITY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200187 2024-026 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT SOROSORO IBABA, BATANGAS CITY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200191 Purchase of Sixteen (16) Units 2.5HP Wall Mounted Type Airconditioning Unit for the use of New Classrooms and Laboratories in DLL Annex Building including installation as requested Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200192 Construction of Day Care Center and Punong Barangay Office ITB NO: FARAÑAL-SFZ-INFRA 2024-001 – Second Bidding Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200194 Purchase of Desktop Computers with Complete Accessories, Printers, and Other Supplies for the use of Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0312) REBID Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200195 Supply and Delivery of Ruminant Feeds (Second Posting) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200197 Supply and Delivery of AI Straw Sheath and Artificial Insemination Gloves Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200198 2024-04-1719 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200199 DRUGS AND MEDICINES (PR-2024-4411-0022) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200201 INFR-24-050- IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTERS (SUNNY BROOKE 1-A, 1-B, 2-A AND 2-B, SANTIAGO ANNEX A AND B AND SAN JOSE TOWN HOMES) AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, BARANGAY SANTIAGO AND BA Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200207 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200213 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Tawsan Mangrove Footbridge at Sitio Tawsan, Barangay Guinsay, Danao City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200214 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200216 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Emergency Response Vehicle (ETC Response Vehicle PIO VAN) for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200224 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: EXPANSION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SIBAY DPP POWERHOUSE Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200227 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE 1 at Banganan Elementary School Compound, Banganan, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200228 PBD 013-2024 (INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE PHASE 2 AT COAFTC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200232 DOLE-CAR 2024 TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PB4 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200238 Supply and Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Brand-New Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) Scanner, Superconducting with Radiofrequency and Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200248 Procurement of Stickers (NBBNets Donation ID) under IB No. 2024-218 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200250 School Based Feeding Program Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200251 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST: SENIOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT (SWM) SPECIALIST WASTE MANAGEMENT (SWM) SPECIALIST Deadline06 Jun 2024 5200256 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TRACTOR POOL OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE. (NP-PB 24-D-150) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5200261 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials use for the Restoration of Washed Out Road Shoulder, Widening of Barangay Roads, Repair/Rehabilitation of Bridge Approach at Brgys. St Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200264 Province of Benguet –CAR Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200267 IB No. 2024-25 Procurement of Various Furniture, Fixture and Laboratory Equipment for College of Medicine Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200272 Construction and Improvement of HFEP 2024 Infra Pojects Deadline12 Jun 2024 5200276 24GM0066 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sibucao Elementary School, Barangay Mambugsay, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200277 Construction of Fence at Lanote Elementary School, Tolosa Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200279 Supply and Delivery of Food Item for SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5200281 24GM0064 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Pinggot, Ilog to Sitio Cogon, Brgy. Gatuslao, Candoni, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200282 8918-24-022) SEWERLINE PROJECTS OF DISTRICT XIX AT BROOKSPOINT, BROOKSIDE AND EAST MODERNSITE BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200283 Procurement of Ready-to-Use Therapeutic Food (RUTF) under IB No. 2024-227 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200286 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 4WD 50HP TRACTOR Deadline19 Jun 2024 5200287 24GM0061 (Re-bidding) – Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, Negros Occidental III DEO, MQC Laboratory/Office Building, So. Mojon, Brgy. 1, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200288 24KK0001 (2nd Advertisement) – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Inobulan, Salay, Misamis Oriental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200289 24KK0001 (2nd Advertisement) – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Inobulan, Salay, Misamis Oriental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200290 Construction and Completion of Perimeter Fence Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200292 9940-24-1-13) ESTABLISHMENT OF ANIMAL EVACUATION CENTER CUM MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT STO NIÑO SLAUGHTERHOUSE BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200294 9999GG-24-02) PROPOSED CITY HALL LOBBY RENOVATION AT CITY HALL (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200297 8918-24-005) CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE AT PUROK 2, 6 AND 4 AT BROOKSPOINT BARANGAY, PHASE 1 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200298 Lot 1: Job-Order for Labor and Materials 1 unit Toyota Hilux SHF-183, etc. and Lot 2: Job Order: Labor and Materials 1 unit Isuzu Boom Truck, etc. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200300 Lot 1: 5 units Smart Interactive LED Touchscreen TV 55” and Lot 2: 25 units Smart Interactive LED Touchscreen TV 55” Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200302 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE FUEL (DIESEL) USED FOR THE ROAD OPENING AT BARANGAY NORTHERN POBLACION, WESTER POBLACION, SOUTHERN POBLACION, MONTEALEGRE, SAN ISIDRO Deadline10 Jul 2024 5200303 9940-24-1-17) SLOPE PROTECTION AT CAMIA ALLEY, PUROK 2 LOWER QUIRINO HILL BARANGAY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200306 24L00036 : (Re-Advertised) Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Daang Maharlika (MN) (S00126MN) – K1420+567 – K1420 + 987, Davao de Oro Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200310 GOODS-2024-06-236 RENTAL: LIGHTS AND SOUND FOR ARAW NG PAGADIAN 2024. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5200311 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BONTOC GENERAL HOSPITAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200315 Procurement of one (1) unit of brand-new Mobile Food Kitchen Truck for mobility purposes and immediate response during disasters and calamities Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200316 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DOG IMPOUNDING FACILITY AT BARANGAY NORTHERN POBLACION, WESTERN POBLACION, SOUTHERN P Deadline10 Jul 2024 5200321 MODULAR OFFICE SYSTEMS AND FURNITURE – HEALTH CARE DEPARTMENT AND MEDICAL PROGRAM DEPARTMENT, FIID AND AID, RISK MANAGEMENT DIVISION, FUND MANAGEMENT GROUP/CAPITAL MARKETS GROUP Deadline04 Jul 2024 5200323 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE LOCAL CLIMATE CHANGE ACTION PLAN (LCCAP), AND CLIMATE & DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENT (CDRA) FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF POLILLO, PROVINCE OF Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200324 PROCUREMENT OF ASCORBIC ACID - REBID Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200326 PROCUREMENT OF IMATINIB Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200329 Construction of 1-Unit Transportation Terminal and 1-Unit Material Recovery Facility at St. Ildephonsus Village Resettlement Project, Brgy. Anyatam, San Ildefonso, Bulacan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200331 Procurement of Capecitabine Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200337 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for FY 2024 Use (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200339 2024-05-2125 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200343 PR No. 24030927 – Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials 2nd Bidding Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200344 2024-05-2217 Procurement for Treatment/Disposal of Hazardous Waste Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200346 Project 2024-18 (Re-bid): Construction of Lifting Structure Frame Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200347 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG COTCOT AMBINGAN ROAD Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200349 IMPROVEMENT OF TEGAN KABIGAT - GESAT LANGATAY FMR, BALILI Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200352 2024-05-2216 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200353 2024-05-2175 Procurement of School Chair Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200354 UPLB-IF-009-06-24, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REROUTING OF MAIN WATERLINE FROM DEEPWELL NO.5 TO PUMP HOUSE 2 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200356 PR No. 24051365 – Supply and Delivery of 1,500 vial Purified Rabies Vaccine (Vero-Cell) 2.5iu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200358 REBIDDING: RENTAL OF SEVEN (7) UNITS FOUR-WHEELED MOTOR VEHICLES FOR Pag-IBIG FUND CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200359 CLOUD SCHOOL INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (PR-2024-9999-1021) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200360 AUTOCLAVE MACHINE (PR-2024-9999-0940) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200362 2024-05-2123 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Jun 2024 5200364 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (PR-2024-9999-0668) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200387 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Setup Inflatable Tent for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200395 CLUSTER 48-2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200396 One Job Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for Tamasak Arena Completion, Brgy. Poblacion, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200397 One Job Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment for Tamasak Arena Completion, Brgy. Poblacion, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200401 Construction Project: SWAIB in Masbate City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5200402 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery (FY 2024) REBID Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200403 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery (FY 2024) REBID Deadline26 Jun 2024 5200404 Procurement of Methotrexate 25mg/mL Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200407 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay Itlugan, Rosario, Batangas Deadline21 Jun 2024 5200409 Procurement of Asparaginase Deadline25 Jun 2024 5200411 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL,DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MHO, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILAR Deadline14 Jun 2024 5200416 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-08 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5200437 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-07 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5202423 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. STA. MARIA IBABA-GENERAL LUNA QUEZON ITB21-2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5202424 Development and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Travesia Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202506 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Fence at Zamboanga Central School SPED Center, Zone I Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202511 24GM0065 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Omas Elementary School, Barangay Camindangan, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5202512 Flood Control System(Construction of Lined Canal in Poblacion Area) Balilihan, Bohol Deadline25 Jun 2024 5202513 24GM0063 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Sitio Dos to Sitio Montelo, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5202514 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5202515 Development and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Travesia Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202521 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay San Roque (New Market), Rosario, Batangas Deadline21 Jun 2024 5202522 Construction of Drainage Canal at Poblacion D, Rosario, Batangas Deadline21 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us