Philippines Tenders - 3 June 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

316 tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5202523 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer and Printer Deadline26 Jun 2024 5202524 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. STA. MARIA IBABA-GENERAL LUNA QUEZON ITB21-2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5202525 24GM0063 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Sitio Dos to Sitio Montelo, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5203161 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MANDATORY DRUG TESTING FOR FY 2024 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5203165 Supply and Delivery of 50 box Drug Testing Kit and 6 other Items; PR No. 24-0625 dated March 6, 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5203169 DRUG TEST Deadline04 Jun 2024 5203172 PR# 05.040 (05.074) Provision, Supply and Administration of the Annual Physical Examination (APE) and drug Test for TPB Regular Employees and Contract of Services (COS) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5204161 OPERATIONAL SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT OF ASD Deadline21 Jun 2024 5204184 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies and Uniforms – CSWDO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204186 PBD 014-2024 INFRA IMPROVEMENT OF WAREHOUSE GSO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204187 ITB2024-001 / PR. NO. LGU2024-05-00065 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5204189 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the Ormoc Bus Terminal, Ormoc City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204198 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-02, Construction of One (1) Storey Multipurpose Hall with Roof Deck and 10kW Hybrid Solar Energy in Hadiya Village Shelter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204199 Construction/Improvement of Banguitan-Saguday Road Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204200 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2021-01, Construction of Six (6) Wash Stations with Water Supply, Comfort Rooms and Bathrooms in Most Affected Areas, Marawi City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204201 Catering Services for the Participants of the Learners' Convergence Philippines 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204202 CONCRETING OF SITIO TOONG FMR Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204203 Proposed Repair/Improvement of Barangay Covered Court Brgy. Bulongan, Toledo City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204204 INFRA-2024-06-11 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG SABATE ST. LEADING TO ZDS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL GATE, BRGY. STA. MARIA DRRMF24-1000-2F Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204205 INFRA-2024-06-12 COMPLETION /COUNTERPART OF LOURDES BRIDGE, BRGY.LOURDES DF23-8000-B1a Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204206 Supply and Delivery of 2,300 Lunch Boxes for the Participants of the Learners' Convergence Philippines 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204207 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building , Sta. Teresita National High School , Sta. Teresita Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204208 INFRA-2024-06-09 DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT IBT COMPLEX/EVACUATION CENTER (RCCP INSTALLATION AND OPEN DRAINAGE, BRGY BULATOK DF22-8000-B2-h Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204209 INFRA-2024-06-08 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG PAJARES ST.(JCT. CABRERA ST. - NATIONAL HIGHWAY) WESTERN SIDE DRRMF22-1000-2-a5 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204210 Concreting of Improvement of Cagayan Animal Breeding Station-Installation of Solar Panels (Additional Electrical) Zitanga, Ballesteros, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204211 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan -MALUMMIN-MALALINTA Farm to Market Road Tuao, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204212 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan - Naruangan Farm to Market Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204213 Construction of Senior High School Multi – Purpose Building , Pattao National High School , Buguey Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204214 Improvement of Cagayan Farm School and Agri-Tourism Center, Anquiray, Amulung – Construction of Comfort Room for the Multipurpose Gymnasium Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204215 Improvement of Balilihan Municipal Hall Complex at Del Carmen Sur, Balilihan, Bohol Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204216 Development of Road Network Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204217 A) CONSTRUCTION OF RAIN CATCHMENT TANK AT BONIFACIO ELEM. SCHOOL WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. DRRM-TF-24-01, WITH AN APPROVED BUDGET FOR THE CONTRACT IN THE AMOUNT OF (P149,543. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204218 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE-VAN FOR DISASTER RESPONSE /RESCUE OPERATIONS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204219 Lot 1: 4 units Battery – 12 volts, 17 plates (N120), etc., Lot 2: 4 units Battery, 12 volts, 88Ah 680A (EN), etc., and Lot 3: 11 units Battery, 12 volts 13 plates – N70 (Mainte Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204220 Construction of Elevated or At-grade Pedestrian Foothpath and Walkway Deadline11 Jun 2024 5204221 8918-23-008) DEVELOPMENT OF GALLERY FOR THE BAGUIO CONVENTION AND CULTURAL CENTER BASEMENT AT BAGUIO CONVENTION CENTER C/O CBAO (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204223 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LIMESTONE USED FOR THE ROAD OPENING AT BARANGAY NORTHERN POBLACION, WESTER POBLACION, SOUTHERN POBLACION, MONTEALEGRE, SAN ISIDRO, UNIDOS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5204224 9940-24-4-53) RESTORATION OF ERODED SLOPE PROTECTION AT SPRING HILL, LOAKAN APUGAN BARANGAY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204225 24L00058 : (Re-Advertised) Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1384+178 – K1386+503, Davao de Oro Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204226 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING ON MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION ON JULY 15-19, 2024, IN THREE DIFFERENT SCHOOLS IN BATANGAS CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204227 Purchase of Relief Goods for Stockpiling (food assistance to be distributed to disaster affected families) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204228 Procurement of Development, Printing, and Delivery of Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals and Provision of Electronic Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals for Grades 4, 7, and Senior H Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204229 ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL WORKS AT THE RELOCATION SITE OF ILOILO-MOLO BRANCH Deadline02 Jul 2024 5204230 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT (LOTS 1, 2, 3,AND 4) MFBM PB No. 2024-03 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204231 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204232 Procurement of Transfusion Transmissible Infection (TTIs) Reagents with Provision of Equipment Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204233 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2024-02-011, NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR EDUCATIONAL TOURING SERVICES FOR THE HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT PROGRAM OF ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY (SAN FERNANDO CAMPUS) ( Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204234 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AT CALBAYOG BRANCH Deadline02 Jul 2024 5204235 Procurement of Letrozole and Cisplatin Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204236 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF AYUNGON SUPER HEALTH CENTER, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL (BAC 2024-I03) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204237 WATER-COOLED AIR HANDLING UNITS (AHU) AT MAKATI BUILDING Deadline04 Jul 2024 5204238 Concreting of Local Access Road at MAhogany Street - Phase III, KAtipunan, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204239 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2024 Inset Trainings- LOT 1 (REBID) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204240 Completion of Central Block Tower 2 (MYOA- 3 years) Five-storey with Roof Deck of Zamboanga City Medical Center (REBID) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5204241 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance: Infrastructure Assets- Water Supply System, Ormoc City. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204242 Procurement of Lithium Carbonate Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204244 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Early Warning and Monitoring System (Phase 1) for the CDRRMO, Ormoc City. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204245 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-01, Construction of Health Care Unit Docking Station along Marawi Lakeshore in Brgy. Tuca, Marawi City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204246 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-07, Construction of Covered Court with Stage and One (1) Layer Bleacher in Hadiya Village Shelter Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204247 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-06, Construction of One (1) Storey Multipurpose Hall with Roof Deck and 10kW Hybrid Solar Energy in 200 Resettlement Housing Project with MHSD Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204250 Improvement of Capitol Grounds and Landscapping – Renovation of Guesthouse, Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204295 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline10 Jun 2024 5204296 Procurement of Meals for SBTOT Batch 2 Cluster 2 (AP, English, Math and Science) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204298 MODULAR OFFICE SYSTEM AND FURNITURE FOR ILOILO-MOLO AND ILOILO-CENTRAL BRANCHES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5204299 PROCUREMENT OF INFLUENZA POLYVALENT VACCINE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204300 Procurement of Meals for SBTOT Batch 1 Cluster 1 (Kinder) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204301 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CONSUMABLES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204302 Procurement of Meals for SBTOT Batch 1 Cluster 2 (AP, English, Math and Science) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204303 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for SBFP-NFP Implementation Program Deadline25 Jun 2024 5204304 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-11, Installation of 300 Units 2kW Rooftop System Hybrid Solar Energy in Marawi IDP Shelters, Marawi City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204306 Consulting Service for the Design, Conceptualization & Production of Audio-Visual Presentation & Explainer Videos & Social Media Management, for the Promotion of Creative Industrie Deadline01 Jul 2024 5204307 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-10, Installation of 335 Units Solar Street Lights in Various IDP Shelters in Marawi City and Saguiaran, Lanao del Sur Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204308 Consulting Service for the Conduct of Domestic Market Research on Coconut-based Products (Bidding No. 24-013) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5204309 Supply and Delivery of Common Use Supplies and Equipment (CSE) for DSWD FO X Staff Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204310 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-09, Construction of Water System Facilities at Various Shelter Areas in Marawi City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5204822 Supply of Venue & Lunch for CAAP Team Building on June 15 and June 16, 2024 at Puerto Princesa International Airport Deadline03 Jun 2024 5205495 Rehabilitation of Slaughter House located at Barangay Poblacion, Sapian, Capiz Deadline10 Jun 2024 5205505 REPAIR OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE ROOFING Deadline07 Jun 2024 5205933 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services via Low Orbit Satellite (PICSLEOS) in Region 11 for 12 Months Deadline28 Jun 2024 5205934 Satellite image reception network old backbone equipment network switch replacement Deadline05 Jun 2024 5206417 JO-Labor & Materials for the 32pcs Mooring Blocks at Mariculture Park Deadline03 Jun 2024 5206421 Procurement of Medical, Surgical, Laboratory, X-ray, CT Scan, Ultrasound & Dental Supplies for Use at Kalinga Provincial Hospital, 24-05-1250 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5206422 Construction / Improvement / Repair/ Rehab of Various Infra Projects Province Wide – Upgrading of Powerlines for Cagayan Sports Complex Tower Lights, Tuguegarao City , Cagayan Sp Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206423 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in the Province of Cagayan Linno Farm to Market Road, Rizal, Cagayan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206424 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building / Gym Annafunan Integrated School, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206425 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building / Gym Carig Integrated School, Tuguegarao City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206427 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-05-1313 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5206428 Procurement for the Rental of Vehicles for the Transportation of the Delegates and Participants of the Learners' Convergence Philippines 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206429 Supply and Delivery of reagents and consumables with installation, testing, commissioning of One (1) unit, brand new, latest model, fully automated hematology analyzers QPMC, Caba Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206430 Procurement of 5 Units Brand New Mini Dumptruck for Barangay Eden Cabarroguis, La Paz Saguday, Sto. Niño & Divisoria Norte Maddela & San Dionisio I Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206431 WIRELESS ELECTRONIC SCOREBOARD AND SHOTLOCK Deadline12 Jun 2024 5206432 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Year Subscription to Cloud Computing Services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5206433 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 SETS PUMP AND ENGINE IN MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206434 LOT 5: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4,726 PACKS ORGANIC PLANT SUPPLEMENT IN MIMAROPA PROVINCES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206435 LOT 9: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,000 PACKS SOIL CONDITIONER IN MIMARO PROVINCES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206436 LOT 7: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8,000 KGS. UBE PLANTING MATERIALS IN ORIENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206437 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Municipalities Thru Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite in MIMAROPA Region Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206494 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (VICTORIA, SOCORRO & POLA) LOT 5 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5206495 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS INCLUDING INSTALLATIONS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES, AT CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206496 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (BACO, SAN TEODORO & PUERTO GALERA) LOT 7 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5206497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,714 BOTTLES NEEM OIL INSECTICIDE IN ORIENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE, ROMBLON AND PALAWAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206498 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (GLORIA & BANSUD) LOT 3 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5206499 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SSBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM – TRAINING SUPPLIES & MATERIALS LOT 8 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5206500 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (ROXAS, MANSALAY & BULALACAO) LOT 1 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5206506 Procurement and Installation of Cooling, Ventilation and Air Circulation Supplies and Equipment for Classrooms and Offices - OMSC Collegewide (B-8661-24-14/OMSC RFQ 24-049) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5206507 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF LARENA SUPER HEALTH CENTER, LARENA, SIQUIJOR (BAC 2024-I02) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206508 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, LORETO Deadline26 Jun 2024 5206509 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – Ugnayan sa Pasig Office (Re-bid) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5206539 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SBTT ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (BONGABONG NORTH & SOUTH) LOT 2 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5206634 Procurement of printing and delivery of 1,200 sheets Personalized stamps featuring 9th year of Viray festival , Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5206636 Fabrication and Installation of Buoy Markers at the Marine Protected Area (MPA) in Calalanay Island, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte Deadline18 Jun 2024 5206669 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 72 ROLLS OF BARCODE LABEL WITH WAX RIBBON Deadline03 Jun 2024 5206674 ID with Lanyard for the Use during 3rd CDSA Meet, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline04 Jun 2024 5206678 VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED SELF INKING STAMPS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5206680 Printing of Certificate of Completion, tarpaulin and ECCD Checklist Deadline07 Jun 2024 5206681 Supply and Delivery of Psychological Testing Materials (Standard Non-Verbal Intelligence Test, Self-Report Personality Test, Aptitude Test, Interest Test, Visual-Motor Integration Deadline25 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us