Philippines Tenders - 6 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

476 tenders published in Philippines on 6 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 June 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5230105 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts :2 each Erosion Film, Propeller PN: R810405-6 (FN) & 7 other line items. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5230106 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment, Personal Protective Equipment and Office Equipment for in Testing of Construction Materials in Quality Assurance Section, DPWH-Qu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5230107 PROCUREMENT OF 6X6 AIRCRAFT RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING (ARFF) VEHICLE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5230108 Supply and Delivery of Tactical and Safety Equipment and Supplies for Romblon State University (Repost) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5230109 RFQ Cal 5.56mm & Cal 9mm Ammunition Deadline14 Jun 2024 5230110 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear - USAR and Customized Bunker Suits for Kids Deadline26 Jun 2024 5230111 Supply, delivery, installation and testing of replacement parts for BSP Armored Vehicles per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES (RADIO & RESCUE HELMET) OF MDRRMO-LGU CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230114 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of MBDEs Deadline18 Jun 2024 5230115 Procurement of Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite aims to provide and enhance the internet connectivity, improve communication and data transfer capabilities of the DICT MOVE during e Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230119 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline12 Jun 2024 5230120 Supply and Delivery of 130 unit Transistor Radio w/specs. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230122 Supply and Delivery of Very High Resolution Satellite Images for FY 2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230124 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT UNDER LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE REQUESTED BY THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF NAVOTAS CITY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5230126 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE HAND HELD RADIO TRANCIEVER Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230127 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Digital Survey Equipment (RTK) with GNSS Receiver, complete accessories-Battery/Antenna and other Digital Requirements Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230128 PRINTING 11,933 COPIES OF FAMILY ASSISTANCE CARD IN EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER (FACED) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ISSUANCE OF THE OFFICIAL BFP R4A IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR 2ND SEMESTER CY 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLO PARENT IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230134 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE MODEM ROUTER Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230136 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE INTERNET AND SUBSCRIPTION RFQ 2024-132 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230139 (Reposting) Procurement of Materials for the Production of Department of Energy (Doe) Identification (Id) Cards of the Newly Hired and Promoted Employees for T Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230140 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Printing and Delivery of 95,000 pieces Loyalty Card Booklet) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230143 Procurement of Contactless SMART Card (SIAS Compatible) for the ID Production of the University Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230144 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND PRINTING OF HEALTH CARDS (BID NO. 0268) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230147 Procurement of Various Call and Text Card for MIADP Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230149 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY ASSISTANCE CARD IN EMERGENCY & DISASTER ( FACED) FOR MSWDO USE DURING DISASTER ASSESSMENT Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230151 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services via Low Orbit Satellite (PICSLEOS) in Region 11 for 12 Months Deadline28 Jun 2024 5230153 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO ACCESSORIES FOR BARANGAYS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230155 PROCUREMENT OF Water Meter 1/2 Deadline12 Jun 2024 5230157 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit - Satellite Phone per BSP SEM and specifications Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230160 Supply and Delivery of 200 pcs. Water Meter 1/2 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230162 RFQ - Supply and delivery of four (4) units brand new mobile smartphone for water meter reading and billing of Balanga Water District. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230163 PURCHASE OF AUTONOMOUS HYDROGRAPHIC AND BATHYMETRIC UNMANNED SURFACE VESSEL (USV) AND AERIAL DRONE SENSOR (UAV) FOR DREDGING PROJECTS FOR USE IN THIS REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5230165 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters : 1 Brass Water Meter 1/2 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230167 ITB FOR THE PURCHASED OF VEHICLE MAINTENANCE TO BE USED FOR REPAIR OF HI-LUX PATROL CAR Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230169 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY SERVICE PATROL VEHICLE OF SANGGUNIANG BARANGAY BULIHAN FAMY, LAGUNA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5230171 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts :10 each Nut PN: 23032-2871 (FN) & 4 other line items. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5230173 Procurement of PPE for Patrollers Personal Protective Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230174 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment to be used by Maintenance Personnel in this district Narra, Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2024 5230866 Provision of services related to event organization for the closing workshop for the project entitled implementation of PCB manage ment programs for electric cooperatives and s Deadline14 Jun 2024 5230922 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition supplies for AFS-Security Services Unit Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230924 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL SHOES C/O CEO Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230930 10 SETS - Supply and delivery of Brake Lining Kits for BSP Armored Vehicles per attached picture Deadline11 Jun 2024 5230931 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Toxicology Center Deadline26 Jun 2024 5230933 Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment intended for Maintenance Crew of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline13 Jun 2024 5230988 National Consultant-Technical Expert for the UNDP-GEF Midterm Review Deadline19 Jun 2024 5231057 RFP for Technical Advisory Services for the Early Retirement of a Coal-Fired Power Plant in the Philippines Deadline01 Jul 2024 5231948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE Deadline14 Jun 2024 5231951 Procurement of white satin labels for the Honeywell Bar Code Printer of the Mines and Geosciences Bureau MIMAROPA Region Deadline10 Jun 2024 5231953 Procurement of Athletes Passport Booklets to be used during the Palarong Pambansa 2024 on July 6-17, 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5231956 Request for Quotation for the Procurement of 5 units Weighing Scale to be given to ARBOs under CRFPSP-SLS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5232822 Carbon Market Development and Capacity Building Consultant (FIRM) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5232823 Construction Monitoring Engineer Deadline12 Jun 2024 5232824 Tourism Analyst Deadline12 Jun 2024 5232825 Deputy Project Manager (Procurement & Contract Management) Deadline12 Jun 2024 5232826 PIU Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Deadline12 Jun 2024 5232827 PIMIS Program/software developer Deadline12 Jun 2024 5232847 Design & Construction of Twin Tunnel (Up & Down by Shield TBM), Cut & Cover, Cross-passages with/without sump, Ramps, Seven (07) Underground Stations Deadline11 Jul 2024 5233257 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE 6 (SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OVERHEAD BEAM FRAME AND RAILINGS) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5233268 Purchase of Laser Cutter and Engraver Deadline11 Jun 2024 5233272 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits to be used for CBDRP Monitoring Deadline13 Jun 2024 5233609 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT PUROK 1 & 2, BRGY. MIALEN, OROQUIETA CITY Deadline25 Jun 2024 5233611 1 bot. Lidocaine 10% Topical Spray etc. (05-0231) CCAH Deadline27 Jun 2024 5233616 CONSTRUCTION OF MRF BUILDING Deadline27 Jun 2024 5233618 IB 2024-06-002 PDAM2 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Part 2) 2024-02 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5234036 Construction of Slaughter House Deadline19 Jun 2024 5234082 Construction/Improvement of of Centro Purag-Tiplugan Farm to Market Road Conner, Apayao Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234083 24GKJ0005: Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment/Apparatus for the Materials Testing Unit, Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Misamis Occidental 2nd DEO, Sta. Maria, Tangub City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234084 Construction/Improvement of Puguin-Mabiga-Kalinga Boundary Provincial Road Conner, Apayao Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234085 24GGA18 – Purchase of Asphalt AC 60-70 and Emulsified Asphalt SS1 for Repair/Maintenance/Rehabilitation of National Roads and Bridges Aklan West and East Road, Ibajay-Antique R Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234087 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hauling Truck (Rebid) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234096 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW WHEEL TYPE BACKHOE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234097 Medical Services etc.(05-0230) CCAH Deadline27 Jun 2024 5234108 Procurement of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-1090 dated April 5, 2024; SN 153 - 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5234110 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM DRAINAGE, PUROK 6, BRGY. COLLAT, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234112 B20242465 - Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5234113 Construction/Improvement of of Centro Purag-Tiplugan Farm to Market Road Conner, Apayao Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234522 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines - MHO (1200) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234523 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of School Based Training of Teachers (K, 1, 4 and 7) on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234528 Supply and Delivery of 50 grams Banana Chips, locally produced in Eastern Samar for the Implementation of School Based Feeding Program - Nutritious Food Packs Component for SY 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5234533 PROVISION OF VENUE WITH MEALS FOR INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION FOR STANDARDIZATION (ISO) RELATED TRAININGS IB No. 2024-09 BAC C Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234534 Construction of Irrigation canal, Sitio Pag-asa, Sabang Deadline21 Jun 2024 5234535 Construction of Drainage Canal, Panibatuhan Deadline21 Jun 2024 5234536 Construction of Concrete Road at Phase 1, Villa Santa Rosa, Brgy. Caingin Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234538 Construction of 2-Storey Building Intended for Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction Management Council Office at Brgy. Balibago Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234539 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal from Vallejo St. to Lucero St., Both Sides of Brgy. Kanluran Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234540 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Garden Villas 1, Brgy. Labas Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234548 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jul 2024 5234551 DREDGING/DESILTATION OF SHORELINE Deadline21 Jun 2024 5234553 Concreting of Barangay Road and Construction of Pathway at San Pedro, Batangas City Deadline14 Jun 2024 5234554 Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings of Various Schools - Lot 1 - Subec E/S (Php 299,960.00) - Lot 2 - Tarrag P/S (Php 100,000.00) - Lot 3 - Tarrag P/S (Php 143,500.00) - Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234555 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VACCINES FOR HIPCU Deadline10 Jul 2024 5234559 CONSTRUCTION OF COW SHED Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234562 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at BLOCON, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope o Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234564 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliance and Office Equipment for Various Offices/ Department of the City Government of Makati Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234567 FY 2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD WITH CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234568 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT & OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234569 Procurement of Medicine Deadline27 Jun 2024 5234570 Contract ID No. 24K00412 - Construction of Jct. Sayre Highway (Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Rd.- Cotabato Bdry) to Purok 2, Poblacion to Purok 1 Poblacion, Brgy. Sagbayan Road, Dangcag Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234571 Contract ID No. 24K00411 - Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads-Sayre Highway K1527 + 000 - K1528 + 920, K1528 + 980 - K1529 + 007, K1531+484-K1535+089 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234573 Procurement of Supply and Delivery Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the Conduct Division Training of School Leaders (DTSL) in MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1, 4 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5234576 REHABILITATION / UPGRADING OF EXISTING WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Jun 2024 5234583 RFQ NO. DSWD7-NPCP-2024-0720 Supply and Delivery of Food items for SFP in LGU - Talibon, Bohol Deadline13 Jun 2024 5234584 Procurement of Construction Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234585 Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings of Various Schools - Lot 1 - Pagudpud South Central E/S (Php 304,229.57) - Lot 2 - Pancian E/S (Php 267,948.00) - Lot 3 - Saguigui E/S Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234586 Medical Supplies Deadline13 Jun 2024 5234592 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. CAMUGAO Deadline28 Jun 2024 5234593 24HH0119 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline19 Jun 2024 5234599 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Including Installation of Petroleum Underground Storage Tanks and Fuel Dispensers; PR No. 24-1885 dated May 25, 2024; SN 152 - 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5234601 Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Structure/Facility at Barangay Concepcion Banahaw, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234603 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING Deadline13 Jun 2024 5234604 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Construction of PWD Center Deadline28 Jun 2024 5234605 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF OSPITAL NG MALABON Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234606 Supply/Delivery of Food Packs Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234607 24CN0109 - Construction of Road Leading to Tanawan Waterfalls, Brgy. Tanawan, Dingalan, Aurora Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234634 24DD0223 Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Rehabilitation of Rosario - San Juan Road (K0127+000 - K0128+000) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234636 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of ICT Equipment for UREDIC Building at Abucay Campus (re-bid) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (UTILITY VAN) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234643 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY- REBID Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234645 PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY CALUMPANG, OSLOB, CEBU Deadline14 Jun 2024 5234648 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tenejero, Balanga City , Bataan Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234650 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE FOR THE FOLLOWING TEN (10) BARANGAYS NAMELY: BALAS, CONCEPCION, SAN ANTONIO, SAN JUAN, SAN ROQUE, LAUG, PANIPUAN, PANGATLAN, SUCLABAN, TANGLE Deadline14 Jun 2024 5234653 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Pugad, Hagonoy Deadline13 Jun 2024 5234654 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONFLICT SENSITIVE SOCIO-CULTURAL ACTIVITES IN LINE WITH THE 121ST FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234656 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment for BUCAS Center Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234659 24PF0072: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Loo, Buguias, Benguet Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234662 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES (PR-06-608-2024) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234841 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATES OF CONDONATION - PBD-043B-24-02 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5234866 100-2024-05-1058 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel and gasoline) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234868 100-2024-05-1040 Supply and delivery of fuel (diesel) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234869 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline13 Jun 2024 5234870 100-2024-05-1057 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel and gasoline) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234871 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (University of the Philippines - Visayas), Iloilo City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234873 Concreting of Farm-To-Market Road at Brgy. Calomboyan Norte, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234874 Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - President Corazon C. Aquino Ave. - K0008 + 011 - K0008 + 628 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234913 24GD0060 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking at Specific Locations along Iloilo – East Coast – Capiz Road (S00273PN) K0170+400 – K0171+200 (with exceptions) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234928 24GD0059 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking at Specific Locations along Roxas City Bdry. - Panitan- Bailan Road (S00312PN) K0112+(-267) – K0123+040 (with exce Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234932 24GJJ0038 - Supply and delivery of 200 bags Thermoplastic Paint (Yellow) to be used in the repainting of Lane Markings of National Roads and Bridges of Zamboanga del Norte 4th DEO Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234940 24GJJ0037 - Supply and delivery of 2,120 cu.m Aggregate Base Course Material to be used in the Repair/Maintenance of unpaved shoulders along Siocon-Sirawai-Sibuco-Limpapa Road (Int Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234941 24GJJ0036 - Supply and delivery of 60 pcs Chevron Directional Sign, 3mm thk aluminum sheet (457x610mm), etc., to be used in the Installation of Road Signs along National Roads of t Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234944 GOODS-062624-079 - VARIOUS REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN PROVINCIAL BLOOD CENTER Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234946 24GE0078 – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking – at Specific Locations along Guimaras Circumferential Rd (S00028GR) K0006 + 641 – K0098 + 070.5 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234947 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents (HBA1C REAGENT) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234948 Contract ID No. 24IG0115 - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection Hindang Fire Station, Main Building Brgy. Poblacion 2, Hindang, Leytee Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234950 GOODS-062624-077 - VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT FOR BMC AND VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234952 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Microset, Disposable Needle, Nasogastric Tube, Nebulizing Kit (Pedia & Adult), Oxygen Cannula, Nasogastric tube French – 10, Orogastric T Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234953 Project No. 2024-03: Procurement of Mortgage Redemption Insurance Service Provider for SHFC for One (1) Year Deadline03 Jul 2024 5234955 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the University Catering Services (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234957 GOODS-062624-075 - 1,500 VIALS OF IOPAMIDOL 612MG/ML 100ML FOR THE USE OF BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234959 GOODS-062624-074 - ISOLATION GOWN AND N95 MASK FOR THE USE OF BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234961 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL - ANNEX B Deadline14 Jun 2024 5234962 GOODS-062624-073 - VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BMC-EYE CENTER Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234966 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234969 Road Concreting at Sitio Mahayahay, Buenavista, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234970 Road Concreting at Sitio Cabiawon, Valencia, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234971 24EI0129 – Repair/Rehabilitation of National Road with Slips and Soil Collapse at CSR K0175+100 – K0175+140 (Tambangan Section), Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro_083 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234973 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) AT PAG-ASA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234976 Road Concreting at Purok 5A Lagang, Ocaña Carcar City, Cebu Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234978 GOODS-062624-072 - 50 UNITS PUMP AND ENGINE SET FOR SMALL SCALE IRRIGATION AND FARM MACHINERY SUPPORT PROGRAM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234983 CONSTRUCTION OF RESERVOIR AND INSTALLATION OF PIPES AT BRGY. BAYAN-BAYAN Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234985 Road Concreting at Montepassi to Canal (Additional Appropriation) Bolinawan, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline01 Jul 2024 5234988 RSU-2024-06-052, Establishment of Bamboo Processing School Factory for Manufacturing Engineered Bamboo and Steel Student Desks and Chairs (ABC: PhP2,800,000.00) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234993 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. PAG-ASA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5234994 23IH0189-Repair of Bridge-Makiwalo Bridge (B00537SM) along Catarman-Laoang Road (S00175SM), Brgy. Makiwalo, Mondragon, Northern Samar Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234997 24GAJ0008 - Procurement of Premix Patching of Bituminous and Concrete Pavements, Sealing of Cracks & Joints on Concrete & Bituminous Pavements and Penetration Patching of Bituminou Deadline25 Jun 2024 5234998 24HG0104 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235007 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PLATES FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235008 Road Opening at Tumpagon to Sitio Balongkot, Tumpagon; SN 151 - 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5235009 24GGD0005 - Procurement of Hot Asphalt to be used in the Miscellaneous Maintenance Works in Connection with the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges (Districtwide) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235010 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION IN THE PROVINCE OF MASBATE FOR THE PERIOD AUGUST-OCTOBER 2024 IB No. 24-68 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235011 24GHG004 - Supply and Delivery of Bituminous Material for the Repair/Maintenance (Pothole Patching) along National Road within area of jurisdiction, Argao to Samboan, Cebu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 RICE 25KG/SACKS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1447-24 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5235014 24GGD0003 – Procurement of Materials to be used for Painting/Re-painting of Bridges, Guardrails, Curb, and Island in Connection with the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235015 Rehabilitation of Waterways for the Protection of Farm Lands- Brgys. Nagcullooban & Quibit-quibit, Sinait, I. Sur Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235016 PROCUREMENT OF RBD PALM OIL STEARIN Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235017 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TRAINING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND-NEW DIGITAL PRODUCTION PRINTER FOR THE BUREAU OF COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235018 Procurement of other Equipment Deadline27 Jun 2024 5235019 HO-TFM24-032 & 7 Others - Supply of Janitorial, Lawn and Garden Maintenance and Allied Services for Various Offices in Manila, Bulacan Areas and Watershed MinGen Office & Central N Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235020 Project 2024-18G: Production of Coffee Table Books for the Nueva Vizcaya Studies on Heritage, Environmental Resources Management, and Promotions Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INGREDIENTS FOR SBFP SY 2024-2025 (220 DAYS) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5235022 MA-A2M24-065-SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ON-LINE MANAGED MAINTENANCE PROGRAM, AG1&2 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5235023 24GGN0103 - Procurement of Goods for Reapplication of Thermoplastic Paints and Resealing of Cracks and Joints and Patching Potholes of various National Roads within 4th District, N Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235024 INVITATION TO BID for the Project: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF 130 PRE-SCHOOLERS CHILDREN OF STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Jun 2024 5235025 MA-A2M24-067-INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT SHREDDER MACHINE AT APPROACH CHANNEL OF AGUS 1 HE PLANT Deadline28 Jun 2024 5235026 MA-A2H24-022-STATION BATTERY, WITH CHARGER AGUS 1 HE PLANT Deadline28 Jun 2024 5235027 24GHA0005 - Purchase of Repainting Materials for Roads and Bridges Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235028 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-056 - HIRING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE REPAIR OF GENERATOR SETS OF MATAPAT-MAGILIW BLDG AND MALASAKIT BLDG AT DSWD-CO, NROC, Deadline01 Jul 2024 5235029 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Husayan, Kadingilan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5235030 MA-A2M24-010-Rehabilitation of Turbine Grease System for 3 units, Agus 2 HPP Deadline28 Jun 2024 5235031 Procurement of Maintenance Service Agreement and Licenses for the Existing Next-Generation Firewall Appliance of the Insurance Commission Deadline01 Jul 2024 5235032 23GD00033-PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE AND COMBINATION JETTING AND SEWER TRUCK FOR USE IN EQUIPMENT MANAGMENT DIVISION, THIS REGION Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235033 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND APPLIANCES IB No. 24-76 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235034 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay San Miguel, Baungon Deadline27 Jun 2024 5235035 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (DRRM) RELATED EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235036 24HA0136 - COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY COGON, TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235037 24HD0109 - BIP-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities, Construction of Seawall at Tabogon Port, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235038 24GPF0035: Supply and delivery of Kneading Machine Mechanical Thermoplastic Pre-Heater, Thermoplastic Applicator and accessories for use of Maintenance Section of DPWH-Benguet Seco Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235039 24HD0108 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Brgy. Taba-ao and Brgy. Daantabogon, Tabogon, C Deadline25 Jun 2024 5235040 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Books for URS Deadline21 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us