Philippines Tenders - 6 June 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

476 tenders published in Philippines on 6 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 June 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5236155 Printing/Reproduction of Teaching and Learning Resources for National Learning Camp (NLC) and other End of School Year Activities Deadline13 Jun 2024 5236156 ROAD CONCRETING AT ZONE 7, DEL ROSARIO, PILI, CAM. SUR Deadline14 Jun 2024 5236157 Procurement of ICT equipment for the use of ICT personnel of the Region, Province, and Focal persons in support to LGU Support system under Local Government Unit Information Manage Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236158 24PA0157 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MUDENG, LA PAZ, ABRA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5236159 24GAB0004: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL, REGULAR GASOLINE FOR USE OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES WITHIN ILOCOS NORTE 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236160 24PA0156 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY POBLACION WEST, PIDIGAN, ABRA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5236161 24PA0035 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT WEAK BRIDGES-ALINAYA BRIDGE (B02224LZ) ALONG ABRA-ILOCOS SUR ROAD, Pidigan, Abra Deadline26 Jun 2024 5236162 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE 2) (San Pedro, San Jose, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-133 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236164 B20242646 - Procurement of Medical Supplies for the consumption of three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline27 Jun 2024 5236165 24D00242-CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG LAKESHORE, BARANGAY KALAYAAN, ANGONO, RIZAL Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236166 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE CLIMATE AND DISASTER-RESILIENT COMPREHENSIVE TOURISM AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT PL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5236167 Rehabilitation of Intramuros Administration Office Phase 1 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236168 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS ON THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, GRADE 4, AND GRADE 7 (KI47) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5236170 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE SANITATION PROGRAM THRU INSTALLATION OF HOUSEHOLD SANITARY TOILETS AT SACLIT SADANGA MT. PROVINCE Deadline13 Jun 2024 5236171 24D00093-CONSTRUCTION OF CARMONA - BIÑAN EXTENSION ROAD, (BIÑAN SECTION), LAGUNA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236172 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Jun 2024 5236214 Clark Airport City Brand Development Deadline11 Jun 2024 5236233 RIPRAPPING/ SLOPE PROTECTION AT ZONE 2, NEW SAN ROQUE, PILI, CAM. SUR Deadline14 Jun 2024 5237232 IB No. 2024 – 46 - Procurement of Insecticide Treated Screen-Window Screen - 1,746,492.00 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237233 GOODS-062624-064 - VARIOUS VETERINARY SUPPLIES FOR PROVINCIAL VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237234 IB No. 2024 – 45 - Procurement of Laboratory and Medical Supplies - 3,663,551.00 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237235 24GGA20 – Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint Powder, Primer, Glass Beads and Chevron Sign Face for Repair/Maintenance/Rehabilitaton of National Roads and Bridges, Aklan West Road, Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237236 REBLOCKING OF BRGY. ROAD Deadline03 Jul 2024 5237237 TFB 24-041C Pre-Fabricated Insect Rearing Facility Plus Fixtures Deadline20 Jun 2024 5237239 CONSTRUCTION OF RECOVERY CONTAINMENT AREA (RCA) TOXIC WASTE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5237240 GOODS-062624-062 - EDUCATIONAL ROBOTICS KIT PACKAGE (FULL SERVICE STEAM PROGRAM PACKAGE) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF AYA SPILLWAY GATES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237242 IB No. 2024 – 43 - Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines - 8,680,023.50 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237243 Contract ID No. 24NC0063 - Construction of Sta. Josefa PIS Flood Control Structure, Sta. Josefa, Agusan del Sur Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237244 CID NO. 24GLE0079/PR 24-05-0099 Purchase of Fuel use in various Equipment/Service Vehicles along National Roads & Bridges A.Davao-Sarangani Coastal Road B. Demoloc-Alabel-Little Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237245 Road Reblocking of San Lucas St., Kauswagan; SN 150 - 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237246 Contract ID No. 24NC0062 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at NRJ San Francisco – Bahi – Barobo Road – K1309+145, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237247 24HH0122 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline19 Jun 2024 5237248 S3-NAQ24-005 (PB2) - Lease of 0.750MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Senator Ninoy Aquino DPP Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237249 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Notebooks as CPBI Tokens Deadline28 Jun 2024 5237250 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BEARINGS FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237251 24GGD0004 - Procurement of Pavement Markings Materials to be Used for the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237252 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR VARIOUS CAPABILITY BUILDING ACTIVITIES IN THE PROVINCE OF CAMARINES SUR FOR THE PERIOD AUGUST-DEC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237253 Construction of Drainage Canal Along Mabini Street, Brgy. Sampaloc, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline14 Jun 2024 5237255 Supply and Delivery of VARIOUS GENERAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237256 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Lapok, Talakag Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237257 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-062 - SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ROOF INSULATION IN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline01 Jul 2024 5237258 24GHA0004 - Purchase of Bituminous Concrete Surface Wearing Course, Hot-Laid (50mm) and Asphalt Emulsified Cationic SS-1 (200 Ltrs./Drum) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237259 MA-A2M24-061-UPGRADING OF UPS, AG1 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5237260 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Balintad, Baungon Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237261 23GD00034-PURCHASE OF AUTONOMOUS HYDROGRAPHIC AND BATHYMETRIC UNMANNED SURFACE VESSEL (USV) AND AERIAL DRONE SENSOR (UAV) FOR DREDGING PROJECTS FOR USE IN THIS REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237262 MA-A2M24-008-Supply and Delivery of Oil Cooler Tubes for Agus 1 HPP Deadline28 Jun 2024 5237264 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay San Andres, Kadingilan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237265 MA-A2H24-017-THYRISTOR BRIDGE – EXCITATION FOR UNIT 1, AG2 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5237266 24GHA0006 - PURCHASED OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKING Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237267 24HH0121 -Concreting of Brgy. Agsungot FMR, Brgy. Agsungot, Cebu City Deadline19 Jun 2024 5237268 24HA0137 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Jct (TNR) Cortes-Balilihan-Catigbain-Macaas Rd – K0035 + 285 – K0036 + 000, Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237269 Construction/Expansion of Potable Water System at Brgy. San Antonio, PR No.-PB-INFRA-2024-0583 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237270 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW VAN WITH AC (Angono-BFP) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5237271 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BODY PLETHYSMOGRAPHY (BODY BOX) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237272 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT UNDER LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE REQUESTED BY THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF NAVOTAS CITY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI BEAM ECHO BEAM SOUNDER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES (PBGOODS-24-002) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5237274 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-21-24] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CONFERENCE MICROPHONE SYSTEM AT THE BOARD ROOM Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237279 Hauling, Transport and Disposal of Residual Waste of City of Trece Martires for 3rd Quarter of 2024 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237281 FOR INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL ALARM SYSTEM (HEAVY DUTY HIGH POWERED LONG RANGE SIREN AND CCTV WITH PA SYSTEM AND SOLAR POWERED OPERATIONS) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW RESCUE AMBULANCE VEHICLE INTENDED FOR MDRRM OFFICE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (HFEP CONAP 2023), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Jun 2024 5237293 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE 7, SANTIAGO, PILI, CAM. SUR Deadline14 Jun 2024 5237302 Construction/Expansion of Potable Water System Level III at Brgy. Mabuhay, PR No.-PB-INFRA-2024-0461 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237309 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-22-24] PROCUREMENT OF 6X6 AIRCRAFT RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING (ARFF) VEHICLE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237311 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, VENUE and ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL CAPACITY BUILDING OF MADRASAH EDUCATION PROGRAM IMPLEMENTERS/COORDINATORS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237314 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN WITH DUAL A/C Deadline19 Jun 2024 5237315 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG MONSERRAT ST., GUADALUPE ST., PAZ ST., CONCEPCION ST. AND ARAYAT ST., BARANGAY 82, 83, 84 & 85, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237316 ENG’G PABAC3 009-24 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Amenities for the Construction of Motorpool Maintenance 7-Bay Facility at 9FSSU, ASCOM, PA Camp Sabido, Poblacion, Guipos Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237317 CY 2021-2023 RA 8048 REPROGRAMMED 2024: OPV DWARF COCONUT SEEDLINGS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237318 Construction of Fence at Udjung Elementary School, Bunguiao Deadline26 Jun 2024 5237319 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG F. ROXAS ST., BARANGAY 41, 42, 44, 45, 47, 48, 51, 54, 55, 58, 61, 67 & 68, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237320 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG DOROTEA RD., BARANGAY 99, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline27 Jun 2024 5237419 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Security Services for Bulacan State University (G-2024-41) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5237493 Procurement of materials for Alternative Learning System (ALS) Graduation Deadline18 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us