Philippines Tenders - 13 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

506 tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Defence.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5277105 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PAMASKONG HANDOG FOOD PACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277106 Distribution of items to various Barangays, Schools, Daycare Center and Farmer’s Association (P.R No. 2024-345) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277107 Repair and Maintenance of Air Quality Monitoring System for Provincial Environmental Monitoring Program, Bataan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277108 Procurement of Farm Machinery, Equipment and Tools to Enhance Rice and Corn Production under the Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support (CRFPS)-Major Crop Based Block Farm (MC Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277109 LOT DEVELOPMENT FOR MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BARACBAC, GALIMUYOD, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277110 Concreting of Road at Barangay Pto. Rivas Ibaba, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277111 24GLF0021 (Re-ITB) - Supply and delivery of Oil and Lubricants Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277112 Construction of Two (2) Storey Health Center (RHU II) at Barangay Pto. Rivas Itaas, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277113 PHO-24-606-B (REBID) Board and Lodging Deadline27 Jun 2024 5277114 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF PEDIATRIC RETINAL CAMERA Deadline08 Jul 2024 5277115 24CE0352: Construction of Multi-Purpose Facilities (Sports Complex), San Jose City, Nueva Ecija (Phase 1) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277116 Purchase and Delivery of Three(3) units Brand New Patrol Vehicle with Accessories for the Local Government Unit of Roxas, Isabela Deadline20 Jun 2024 5277117 Supply and Delivery of Essential Kits for Barangay Tanods/ ESP-GOODS -29-2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277118 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot 3, 4 and 9); PR No. 24-0471 dated February 27, 2024; SN 81a - 2024 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277119 INFR-24-053- CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER AT BARANGAY BACAO I AND BARANGAY BACAO II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277120 24NF0094:REHABILITATION MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. SONGKOY, SOCORRO, SIARGAO ISLAND, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277121 24NF0091:CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY 2, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277122 Completion of ALS Building Bauan Batangas Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277123 24NF0089:REHABILITATION MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. OSMEÑA, DAPA, SIARGAO ISLAND, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277124 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Covered Open MPH Gymnasium Open Bleachers (Foundation & Drainage System), Pob. Zone I, Villasis, Panga Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277125 Construction and Improvement of Drainage System located at Saguipit Road (Eastside & West Side), Brgy. Tub-Tub & District 1, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277126 Various Requirements of High-End PC Desktops and Laptops with UPS (4 Lots) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277127 Purchase of Hardware Supplies/Materials Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277128 24FH0070 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, SITIO BARRIO SITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CAGRARAY, BATO, CATANDUANES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277129 24FH0072 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, BALDOC INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BARANGAY BALDOC, PANDAN, CATANDUANES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277130 0704 ceo reno Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277131 Concreting of Local Road, Sitio Agbuyog, Capaclan, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277132 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Agnaga, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277133 Completion of the Provincial Crisis Center (Phase V), Odiongan, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277134 Widening/Concreting of Provincial Road, Barangay Tumalom Section, Banton, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277135 Construction of Shoreline Protection/ Seawall Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277136 Rehabilitation of Various Components of Lonos-Agnay Provincial Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277137 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Brgy. Pandan-Canyayo Provincial Road, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277138 Construction of Spillway at Sitio Capinayan, Pandan, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277139 Installation of Solar Street Lights, Tugdan, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277140 Construction of Two (2) Classrooms at RECS, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277141 Water Systems Development, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277142 Construction of Administration Building/Main Building, Romblon District Hospital, Romblon (Phase 3), Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277143 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Cajimos-Sabang Provincial Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277144 Procurement of Passenger Van (Brand New) for use in the Operation of the Provincial Government of Romblon, Province of Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277145 Procurement of Motorcycle with Sidecar and Bicycle with Sidecar for distribution to Mobile Garbage Traders ”Mangangalakal”, Province of Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277146 24HL0062 - Construction of 4STY 16CL, Ali-is Integrated School City of Bayawan (Tulong), Negros Oriental Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277147 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ASPHALT OVERLAY OF JUAN LUNA STREET AT BRGY. POBLACION II, OROQUIETA CITY, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277148 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5277149 Strengthening Country Program Development and Delivery: Financial Control Assistant Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277150 National MSME Digital Platform Developer Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277151 Research Associate for Local Investment Planning for Health Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277152 Anti-Money Laundering Regulatory Specialist Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277153 Procurement Expert Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277154 Implementing the CAREC 2030 Strategy for Sustainable Regional Development (Phase 2)_NFP Advisor for Azerbaijan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277155 Project Implementation Support Consulting Services Deadline12 Jul 2024 5277165 Consulting services for baseline and midterm survey Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277199 Business Intelligence Expert Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277208 Renovation of SB Building (New Accounting Office) at Municipal Compound, SJOM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277209 Nat'l Senior Full Stack Developer Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277210 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok Proper, Barangay Natandol, SJOM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277211 100-2024-05-1029 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel and gasoline) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277212 100-2024-05-990 Supply and delivery of various medical, dental and laboratory supplies (transpore surgical tape 1” width 12s, etc.) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277213 100-2024-05-1031 Supply and delivery of fuel product ( diesel) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277214 100-2024-05-949 Supply and delivery of various spare parts for heavy equipment (battery 4D, etc.) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277215 (24GBH13) Furnishing of Fuels and Lubricants use in the Service Vehicle and Equipments assigned in Maintenance Section Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277216 Construction of 2 Classroom Building (2CL) of Ubian Integrated School, Brgy. Ubian, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline24 Jun 2024 5277217 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CIS OFFICE, ANNEX BUILDING LOBBY AND OTHER FACILITIES OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE III Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277218 NEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 4,545 bags Various NSIC Approved Rice Certified Seeds Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277219 Road Opening of SIV to Palnab Del Sur Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277220 Supply and Delivery of various ICT Equipment and Software for PCO FY 2024 [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-05-086A-086F], Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277221 Const. of River Control, San Vicente (Sitio Small Viga) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277222 CONSTRUCTION OF HALINA’T MAGTANIM NG PRUTAS AT GULAY (H.A.P.A.G PROJECT) ALONG SITE 8 RIVER SIDE BRGY. NBBS DAGAT-DAGATAN Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277223 Conc. of Ogbong - Alinawan PR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277224 Completion of Lubas Seawall Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277225 Const. of Datag East River Control Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277226 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X2 6-WHEELER DUMP TRUCK 6.0 CU.M. Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277227 Contract ID No. 24MB0081 - Construction of Water System, Brgy. Bawing, General Santos City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277228 Contract ID No. 24MB0078 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, (Concrete Revetment), Sinawal River, Barangay Labangal, General Santos City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277229 Rehabilitation of Abucay Public Market at Barangay Calaylayan, Abucay, Bataan Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277230 Contract ID No. 24MB0076 - Construction of Roads in Prk. Balakayo, Brgy. Olympog, General Santos City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277231 Contract ID No. 24MB0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Kasfala Hall) at Barangay Poblacion, Tampakan, South Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277232 Contract ID No. 24MB0075 - Concreting of Road with Drainage including Facilities from junction Albert Morrow Blvd. to South Cotabato San Isidro-Mabuhay Bridge, Gneral Santos City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277233 Construction of Diversion Canal at Barangay Laon, Abucay, Bataan Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277234 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (MUSLIM COMMUNITY), BRGY. BANBANON, LAAK CW24-015 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277235 Contract ID No. 24MB0069 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Tupi Mallengke), Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277236 CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE BARREL BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. DUMLAN, MACO (KKMP), DAVAO DE ORO CW24-009 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277237 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY-TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET ATTACHED AT BIASONG ES, PANTUKAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-007 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277238 JCH-24-05-B (RE-BID) Completion/Upgrading of Jesus M. Colmenares District Hospital, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277239 JCH-23-1721-B (RE-BID) Grid Tie Solar System at Jesus M. Colmenares Memorial District Hospital, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277240 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL FACILITY BUILDING (SCIENCE LABORATORY) AT PANGI NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PANGI, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-010 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277241 24BC0053 re-adv- Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-P Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277242 PEO-24-227-B Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Loong, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277382 24GSHB0005 Supply and Delivery of Road Signages Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277383 QM PABAC1 071-24 Procurement of 24,965 each Cot, Folding, Canvas, OD Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277384 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Non-Perishables (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Mangandingay, Cabarroguis,Quirino Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277385 24PL0084 – Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges: Repainting of Road Markings (Edge Line, Center Line & Pedestrian using Thermoplastic Paint) of Various Roadlines of Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277386 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277387 Invitation to Bid for Contract ID No. 24GND0008 - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in Maintenance Activities of the Maintenance Section Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277388 24GSHB0004 Supply and Delivery of Common Construction Materials Supplies Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW SERVICE VEHICLE-LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277390 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishables (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Mangandingay, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277392 24PL0083 – Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges: Replacement/Patching of Concrete & Bituminous Pavements along MSA Boulevard (IS), Tomyangan - Calanan - Pinukpuk - A Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277393 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 2, Barangay Baclaran, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277394 Procurement of Vehicle (PTV - Patient Transport Vehicle - Type A) under PR# 300(01)24-06-029(AC) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277396 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Schools Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277397 24PL0081 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s le Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277398 Contract ID No. 24GOE0045 - Procurement of Painting Materials to be used in Painting of Curb, Nosing and Poles signages for Road Safety Activities within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277399 24BK0117 - Repainting of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Jct. Abbag-Nagtipunan-Nueva Vizcaya Road via Dupax (S04754LZ), K0445+000-K0463+834 (with exemption), Nagtipunan, Quir Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277400 Rehabilitation of Drainage System along Dao Street including Laterals (Phase II), Barangay San Martuin de Porres, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277401 24BK0116 - Repainting of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Jct. Abbag-Nagtipunan-Nueva Vizcaya Road via Dupax (S04754LZ), (S04755LZ), (S04756LZ) & (S04764LZ), K0388+000-K0418+0 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277402 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 06) of 2024, Basey, Samar Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277403 INVITATION TO BID FOR CY 2024 BO. 7 CIS RESTO CIS – 2 UNIT STEEL GATES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277404 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS BRANCHES OF SSWM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277405 Purchase of 4x4 Pick-up Vehicle Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277406 Supply of Fuel and Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Provincial Roads and Bridges, Provincewide / B-G-2024-199 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277407 Supply and Delivery Meals and Snacks Regular for the 2nd Semester of 2024 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277408 Procurement of Generator Sets for CY 2024 (IB No. OE-2024-05) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277409 24IK0080- Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure- Const. of Flood Control Structure, Brgy. Cagutsan, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277410 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 07) of 2024, Basey, Samar Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277411 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-194 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277412 IB 2024-07-02 (16) - CATEGORY I - DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277413 24PF0065: Installation of Road Safety Devices along Gov. Bado Dangwa (Palina-Poblacion Section) K0328+(-085)-K0338+731, Bakun, Benguet Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277414 PGBh-2024-000284 Concrete Shouldering and Reblocking of Mariveles - Totolan & Mariveles - Biking Brgy. Road, Dauis, Province of Bohol Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277415 24NA0042: Installation/Application of Reflective Thermoplastic Stripping Materials along National Roads, Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Road (Agusan-Misamis Or. Rd Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277416 PROJECT ID NO. 2024-06-008: INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5277417 Improvement of Alilem Daya-Kiat FMR Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277418 Supply and Delivery of Toilet Bowls, Cement and deformed bars (10mm) for Zero Defecation Deadline05 Jul 2024 5277420 Procurement of 1 unit Vein Scanner for use at the SDN Building of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-193 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277426 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD WITH GUTTER DRAINAGE AT SISON PUBLIC CEMETERY, BRGY. POBLACION SUR, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277427 Purchase and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277428 Road Opening of Dagdag-Liblibo Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277430 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Child Development Centers (CDCs) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277431 CLUSTER 11-2024: 1. Construction of Pathway at Gonogon; 2. Construction of Chaligchig to High School Pathway, Dalican; 3. Construction of Slope Protection at White Village Caluttit Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277432 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Motor Vehicle (van type) with Dog Pound Trailer Deadline05 Jul 2024 5277433 PGBh-2024-000197 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277434 Concreting of Roads from Nat'l. Highway to Sitio Pudoc @ Brgy. Dibacong, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277436 Lease of Office Space for Caraga Satellite Office Deadline17 Jun 2024 5277452 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277453 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Four-Wheel Drive Tractor (35-45HP) with Accessories in Support to Rice Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277454 PURCHASE OF DUMPTRUCK, LGU, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline20 Jun 2024 5277455 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS LSP-NSB EASTERN SAMAR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277456 Supply, Delivery and Testing of 50-65HP Four-Wheel Drive Tractors with Accessories in Support to Corn Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277483 Contract ID No. 24MB0103 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cebuano Elementary School - Mambusong Extension, Brgy. Cebuano, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277484 Invitation to Bid - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage System Facilities Meyapi St., Barangay 08, Poblacion, Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277487 Invitation to Bid for the Continuation of Road Concreting – Sodyang St. Extension to Cemetery (Phase II) Barangay 08, Lawaan Eastern Samar Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277488 24GDC0007 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials Use for Premix Patching of Pothole and Similar Defects and Levelling of Surface Depression on Concrete and Bituminous Pavement along Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277489 24GDC0010 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials for Repair and/or Replacement of Roadside Structures along Lipa-Balete Roadand Tan-Tal-Tagaytay Road Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277491 PR# 24-1815 Rental of Service Vehicle Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277492 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINES TO BE USED ON MANAGEMENT OF PERTUSSIS CASES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277493 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277494 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ICT & OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277495 INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT – VARIOUS PRINTERS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277496 MEDICINES, MEDICAL-DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277497 Procurement of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline28 Jun 2024 5277498 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Furniture and Fixtures for Academic Affairs Department Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277499 23GAC0051 - Purchase of IT Equipment and Consumable Items for Use in DPWH - Ilocos Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline08 Jul 2024 5277500 INF ITB 24-089 Construction of Potable Water System Level II, Sitio Upper Matimus, Brgy. Dumadalig, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277501 Construction of farm-to-market road (Nasi - Mabunga Road) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277502 Construction of Drainage System with Sidewalk at Quezon St., Barangay 2, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277503 Concreting of Sagpat-Maloma Road (Phase II) ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-006 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277504 24MD0079 – Construction of 2 units 1STY 3CL School Building, Guiling ES, Alamada, North Cotabato Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277505 Purchase of Laboratory Electrolytes Reagents for the use of JCPJMH, Bataan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277510 Purchase and Delivery of Maintenance Equipment for DPWH Laguna I District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277512 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS LSP-PPG EASTERN SAMAR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277513 24DE0210 Roadside Maintenance - Drainage Maintenance - Clearing and Reconditioning of Drainage along Manila-Batangas Road, Manila-Batangas Pier Road, Batangas Port Diversion Road, Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277514 PASIGARBO SA SUGBO 2024, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline20 Jun 2024 5277515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED T-SHIRTS FOR YCAP PROGRAM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277516 Negotiated Procurement (Two-Failed Bidding) for Procurement of Live-in Trainings/Seminars in Negros Occidental NP-2023-001 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277518 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR STUDENTS OF DIFFERENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277519 PROVISION OF SCHOOL BACKPACKS FOR STUDENTS OF DIFFERENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277520 24FC0070 : INSTALLATION OF HAZARD MARKER, CHEVRON SIGN, Maharlika Highway K0294+850-K0302+515 (with exception), Brgy. Anameam – Brgy. Bagong Silang I, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277521 S1-CDP24-001 - Construction of Access Road from Calaguas DPP to Shoreline and Improvement of other Facilities Deadline09 Jul 2024 5277522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL AND SPECIFIC DENTAL TREATMENTS AND DENTAL LABORATORY FOR NHQPCG DENTAL DISPENSARY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277523 24JAGS0002 Procurement of Hardware Materials and Supplies for use in the Implementation of D.O. No. 47,S, 2024 (Comprehensive Policy Guidelines on the Maintenance of National Road Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277524 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Barangay Pio Del Pilar, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277526 Procurement of Hemodialysis Kit Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277527 Concreting of Feeder Road at Purok 1(Phase II), Brgy. San Juan, Botolan, Zambales Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277535 24MH0109 - Construction of 1STY3CL Datu Gas Tubo Elementary School, Sen. Ninoy Aquino, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277536 Construction of Road (from Macapagal Ave. Exr. To Bidge LPPWP) in Barangay Don Galo, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277537 24JACS01 – PARCELLARY SURVEY FOR ROAD WIDENING AT OLD RD. (AYALA – TALISAYAN ) K1957+260-K1958+129, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5277538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jul 2024 5277539 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING ON NATIONAL LEARNING CAMP 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277540 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277541 24CG0217 - Bridge Program: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Dalaquitan Br. (B00146LZ) along Manila North Rd. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277542 24CG0216 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277543 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Don Bosco, Parañaque City, Phase 1, Metro Manila Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277544 Invitation to Bid for Contract ID No. 24GND0009 - Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel and Extra Gasoline for use in Service Vehicles, Heavy Equipment and Grasscutters of the Mainten Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277545 24CG0214 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Masantol, Pampanga Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277548 24PL0087 – Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges: Repair/Repainting of Bridge along National Roads Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277549 Concreting of Barangay Mauswagon - Barangay New Carcar - Barangay Sta. Cruz Provincial Road, La Libertad, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(18)24-06-181(O) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277550 24CG0212 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Santa Lucia Anac Multi-Purpose Buildi Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277551 24PL0086 – Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges: Repair of Bridge and Initial Respose to Emergencies of FVR Bridge 1, FVR Bridge 2 and Liwan Bridge Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277552 Invitation to Bid for CY 2024 - MALABOD SIP Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277553 24CG0211 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion (Rehabilitation) of Telacsan Multi-Purpose Buildings, B Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277554 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM AT THE IDENTIFIED LOCATION WITHIN BARANGAY PINAGLUBAYAN-LGU POLILLO QUEZON Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277555 24CG0210 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Bulaon Resett Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277556 24PL0085 – Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges: Repair/Replacement of Minor Drainage Structure & Other Maintenance to Roadway & Related Features along Bulanao-Parac Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277561 Procurement of READY BREED GILT and JUNIOR BOAR for use of Municipality Breeding/Production Centers of Mun. Boston, Baganga, Manay, San Isidro and Governor Generoso Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277562 Procurement of CATTLE HIEFER AND JUNIOR BULL for Dispersal Project for IP’s, Non-IP’s, Farmers of Davao Oriental Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277563 Construction of a Two Storey (4 Classroom) Academic Building Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277564 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Social, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija Deadline20 Jun 2024 5277565 Procurement of FEMALE GOATS (DOE) AND MALE GOATS (BUCK) for Goat Enterprise Project in Geographically Isolated and Disadvantage Areas (GIDA) of Davao Oriental Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277566 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Pasalubong Center) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277567 Procurement of FEMALE GOATS (DOE) AND MALE GOATS (BUCK) for Goat Enterprise Project in Geographically Isolated and Disadvantage Areas (GIDA) of Davao Oriental Deadline02 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us