Philippines Tenders - 13 June 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

506 tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5277574 Purchase & Delivery of Office Equipment for the Municipal Health Office Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277575 Concreting of Roads @ Brgy. Site, Brgy. Esperanza, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277576 24GHC0002- SEALING AND PATCHING OF PAVEMENTS WITHIN DPWH BOHOL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE AREA OF JURISDICTION FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277578 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5277579 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS 10 WHEELER BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277580 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5277581 ITB-2024-06-002 Purchase of 1 unit Van Vehicle Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277582 Board and Lodging to conduct the Newborn Screening Facilities Program Implementation Review Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277583 Procurement of Various Items for the Livelihood Project under the DILP Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277584 CONSTRUCTION SAFETY & HEALTH Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277585 Concreting of Bangayan Street, Linao East, Tuguegarao City Deadline26 Jun 2024 5277586 24GCE0033: Procurement of Asphalt, Thermoplastic Paint and Reflectorized Traffic Paint for the use on Repair and Maintenance of Various National Roads and Bridges Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277587 Procurement of Media Monitoring Services Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277588 IB-2024-VII-01-060 MINI BACKHOE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277589 (PASSO) - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - 2,083,224.73 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277590 IB-2024-VII-01--5- DEVELOPMENT OF INDAGA COLD SPRING Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277591 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, T.O. PALMERO NHS, BRGY. NONONG SR., SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277592 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES (ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, PLUMBING SUPPLIES, CARPENTRY SUPPLIES, ACU TOOLS AND MATERIALS REQUESTED BY THE GSO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5277593 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Power Generating System for General Santos City Seismic Station (GSP) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5277594 24JA0128– CONCRETING OF SITIO MUROK, BRGY. PASONANCA FMR, BRGY. PASONANCA, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277595 Concreting of all Irrigation Canals @ Brgy. Tinib. Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277596 24JA0125– CONCRETING OF BRGY. LUBIGAN FMR, BRGY. LUBIGAN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277597 24JA0129– CONCRETING OF BRGY. TUMITUS FMR, BRGY. TUMITUS, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277598 Improvement of Drainage System at Lakandula St., Jerome Ext. Barangay Rafael Castillo, Agdao District, Davao City Deadline21 Jun 2024 5277599 IB No. 2402-154 Proc. of Goods (Portable Cardiac Monitor Defibrillator with AED and Complete Emergency Accessories)(REBID) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277600 MPW BDEO RD 11-23 CONSTRUCTION OF KAUM AIR-SAGANTUNG-MANGAL ROAD, SUMISIP Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277601 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE FOR DISASTER OPERATION SERVICES Deadline11 Jul 2024 5277602 BAC1-2024-05-0444 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF ONE (1) IMAGE PROCESSOR, ONE (1) CAMERA HEAD, ONE (1) LIGHT SOURCE AND ONE (1) FIBER-OPTIC LIGHT CABLE FOR THE DIV Deadline05 Jul 2024 5277603 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MCES, POBLACION Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277605 CONCRETING OF NANGALASAUAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT NANGALASAUAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline20 Jun 2024 5277606 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277607 Improvement/Expansion of Baey Anito CIS, Phase II Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277608 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the construction/improvement of Water system (Disud, Ramon Magsaysay, Dapaon, La Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277609 24HC0106- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CALUASAN, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline01 Jul 2024 5277610 PB24-014 - Supply and Delivery of Brand New Customized Livestock Trucks with Purchase Request No. 24-05-313 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277611 Concreting of Roads from Nat'l. Highway to Sitio Pudoc @ Brgy. Dibacong, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277612 Improvement of Barangay Dalawa Public Stage Deadline19 Jun 2024 5277613 ITB NO. 2024-06-083 CONCRETING OF BRGY. A-ET TO DAM, Brgy. A-et, Sulat, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Jul 2024 5277616 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND EXCAVATOR Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277617 Procurement of Goods-Irrigation Supplies Deadline04 Jul 2024 5277618 24IJ-0082 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. ERENAS, SAN JORGE, SAMAR Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277619 IB2024-037A Provision of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) for CT-Scan at Rad-Onco Deadline10 Jul 2024 5277620 Contract ID No. 24MB0103 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cebuano Elementary School - Mambusong Extension, Brgy. Cebuano, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2024 5277621 SECURITY SERVICES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FOR THE MONTH OF JULY TO DECEMBER 31,2024 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5277622 PROPOSED REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AT MALABON CITY HALL Deadline28 Jun 2024 5277623 PROPOSED REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AT MALABON CITY HALL Deadline28 Jun 2024 5277625 24GDJ011/N-2024-06-177 Repair / Maintenance of Pavement Markings along National Roads and Bridges within Quezon 2nd District (Thermoplastic Paint White and Yellow) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277626 PURIFIED CHICK EMBRYO CELL CULTURE VACCINE (RMSMDH, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. JJ-2024-080(m) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277627 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2024 5277645 24GDJ010/N-2024-06-176 Repair and Maintenance of Quezon-Batangas Road (Asphalt Materials) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5278452 24EG0106-Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Concrete Slabs Along PPSR Jct.-Napsan-Apurawan Road, K0029+064 - K0045+970 (Intermittent Section), PPSR Jct.-Napsan-Apurawan Road, Brgy. Bago Deadline08 Jul 2024 5278453 24EG0105-Repair/ Maintenance of Slope Protection, Landslide along PPSR, K0052+600 - K0052+660, Brgy. Inagawan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5279205 24GFE0009 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR REGULAR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGE CY 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279206 PEO-24-860-B Concreting of Sulangan – Ermita Patlad Road, Dumangas and Repair/Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Road Appurtenances at Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279207 Procurement of Bantay Dagat Boat Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279208 PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT MANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (8CL & H.E. BUILDING) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5279209 24GOF0031 – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE-FREE BATTERY (3 SMF) AND TWO HUNDRED ONE (201) OTHERS FOR USE IN VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT QCIDEO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279210 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation B-24-0147 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279211 PEO-24-821-B Concreting of JNR, Palanguia-Intalwan Road, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279212 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM BRGY. HUGPA TO POBLACION, BILIRAN, BILIRAN (IPW 2024-06-01) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279322 Procurement of Hematology Reagents Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279323 24GFC0012: Purchase of Hot Asphalt (60/70) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279325 DESIGN AND BUILD CONTRACT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) 6-STOREY 180 UNITS AND ONE (1) 7-STOREY 120 UNITS MRB HOUSING PROJECT AT DAANG BANCA STREET, BRGY. SAN ANDRES, CAINTA, RIZ Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279327 24D00252-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG NEAR BINAN RIVER, BINAN CITY, LAGUNA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279345 Procurement of Electrolyte Reagent Pack Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279364 24D00121-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) - K0122+(-098) - K0122+098, K0122+180 - K0122+378 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279376 PROCUREMENT OF BUNKER FUEL FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline27 Jun 2024 5279377 Supply and delivery of office consumables, equipment and supplies to be used by the different offices of the municipality Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279379 1 (PB-05-0101-2024-04-0230-0612-0083)11TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EPPBS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279380 Spares for the Maintenance of Avionics System of C-130 Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279381 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment, Rescue Vehicle with Accessories and Rescue Boat with Accessories Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279382 Spares and Services for the Engine Hot Section Inspection (HSI) of C-295 Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279383 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279384 Bell 412 Transmission Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279385 24CB-GSC-365 PURCHASE OF TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279386 One (1) Main Rotor Transmission Gearbox for the Use of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279394 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY RADIO Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279395 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline05 Jul 2024 5279396 PROCUREMENT OF RADIO REPEATER Deadline18 Jun 2024 5279397 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS TWO WAY RADIO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5279398 PROCUREMENT OF GEOTAGGING DEVICE TO BE USED FOR MONITORING OF THREATENED SPECIES (FLYING FOX AND PHILIPPINE EAGLE) AND RPS. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5279399 Purchase of 1 lot Satellite Internet Transciever ( SVP 24-P-135) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5279400 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Engine System of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279401 24CB-GSC-363 PURCHASE OF SPECIAL VARIETY RICE FOR PESO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279402 Purchase and Delivery of Three(3) units Brand New Patrol Vehicle with Accessories for the Local Government Unit of Roxas, Isabela Deadline20 Jun 2024 5279403 Purchase of New Radio Communication Equipment for Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction & Management Office Deadline27 Jun 2024 5279404 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM AT THE IDENTIFIED LOCATION WITHIN BARANGAY PINAGLUBAYAN-LGU POLILLO QUEZON Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279405 Procurement of One Million Two Hundred Ninety Thousand Seven Hundred Fifty (1,290,750) Printed Thermal-Coated Paper Rolls with Topcoat for the PLS Lotto Terminals/Machines (PR No. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279406 PURCHASE & ACQUISITION OF BIOMETRICS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5279407 IMPROVEMENT OF RADIO COMMUNICATION (EQUIPMENT) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5279408 24GPE0027 - Supply and Delivery of Materials and Protective Personal Equipment (PPEs) to be used Along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st District Engineering Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279409 Purchase of Hand Held Radio & Megaphone Deadline19 Jun 2024 5279410 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Secondary Line, Respond Leakages and Installation of Stand Pipe and Water Meter at B Deadline18 Jun 2024 5279411 Procurement and Installation of Radio Communication Equipment and Accessories Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279412 24FD0081-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide—Primary Roads, Rolando R Andaya Highway LZ (K0333 + 750 – K0333 + 800) (LS) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279413 24FD0079-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide—Primary Roads, Rolando R Andaya Highway LZ (K0331 + 600 – K0331 + 665) (LS) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOMMODATION, VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE FIVE-DAY DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS (DTOT) ON MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATON FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, G Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279415 PEO-24-432-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Ugbo, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279416 PEO-24-638-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Bay-ang, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279417 Supply and Delivery of Four-Wheel Drive Tractor (35-46HP) in Support to the National Corn Program under GAA 2023-2024 Funds Deadline08 Jul 2024 5279419 PEO-24-796-B Improvement/Reblocking of Quianan-Dongoc Road, San Joaquin and Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road Appurtenances at San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279420 Concreting of Road (Continuation) at Sitio Permit, Barangay Parang, Bagac, Bataan Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279421 24GFE0009 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR REGULAR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGE CY 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279422 PEO-24-860-B Concreting of Sulangan – Ermita Patlad Road, Dumangas and Repair/Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Road Appurtenances at Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279424 PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT MANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (8CL & H.E. BUILDING) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5279425 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation B-24-0147 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279427 DVP-24-721-B Completion/Upgrading of Don Valerio Palmares, Sr. Memorial District Hospital, Passi City, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279449 PEO-24-821-B Concreting of JNR, Palanguia-Intalwan Road, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279461 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Submersible Pump for Toong Dunggoan Pumping Station at Barangay Dunggoan and San Antonio (Luis) Pumping Station at Barangay Guinsay, Deadline18 Jun 2024 5279462 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279463 24FD0080 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide—Primary Roads, Rolando R Andaya Highway LZ (K0332 + 200 – K0332 + 265) (LS) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279465 24FD0081-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide—Primary Roads, Rolando R Andaya Highway LZ (K0333 + 750 – K0333 + 800) (LS) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279466 24FD0079-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide—Primary Roads, Rolando R Andaya Highway LZ (K0331 + 600 – K0331 + 665) (LS) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279470 Contract ID No. 24MB0109 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Kalyong Integrated School - Amguo Extension, Brgy. Landan, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279472 PEO-24-432-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Ugbo, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279474 PEO-24-638-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Bay-ang, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279482 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X2 6-WHEELER GARBAGE COMPACTOR 6.0 CU.M. Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279483 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT BRAND NEW 6X4 10-WHEELER SELF LOADER WITH BOOM TRUCK 5T Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279484 24GDJ08/N-2024-06-174 Repair and Maintenance of Quezon Eco-Tourism Road (Asphalt Materials) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279485 24GDJ09/N-2024-06-175 Repair and Maintenance of San Juan-Candelaria Jct. Candelaria-Bolboc Road Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279486 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT - 138 KVA GENERATOR Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279487 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DANCERS, PROPSMEN, SUPPORTING STAFF AND CHOREOGRAPHER (PASIGARBO SA SUGBO 2024) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5279489 Desilting of Drainage Canal along National Road at Barangay Gabon-Salian, Abucay, Bataan Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279492 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 3RD QUARTER 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279494 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AND STAGE, BRGY. KIDAWA, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-017 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279495 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AND BLEACHERS, BRGY. CONCEPCION, LAAK CW24-016 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279496 24BC0100- Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279497 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE(1) STOREY-TWO(2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET ATTACHED AT PANANGAN ES, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-005 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279498 Contract ID No. 24MB0068 - Concreting of Road from Barangay Crossing Rubber to Barangay Palian, Tupi, South Cotabato, Sta. 0+000 - 0+760 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279499 24PE0078 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Paved Road - Marcos Hi-way (S00395LZ) - K0273+000-K0274+000 (Intermittent Section), Tuba, Benguet Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279500 Rehabilitation of Municipal Building at Barangay Atilano Ricardo, Bagac, Bataan Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279501 PEO-24-856-B Concreting of JNR, Madarag-Iprog Road at San Enrique, Iloilo including Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances at San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279502 PEO-24-856-B Concreting of JNR, Madarag-Iprog Road at San Enrique, Iloilo including Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances at San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279503 PEO-24-797-B Concreting of Lemery Poblacion – Milan – Marapal Road, Lemery including Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances at Lemery, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279504 PEO-24-797-B Concreting of Lemery Poblacion – Milan – Marapal Road, Lemery including Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances at Lemery, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279505 PEO-24-785-B Rehabilitation/ Improvement of JNR, Acuit-Monpon Road, Btac. Nuevo & Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Road Appurtenances, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279506 PEO-24-785-B Rehabilitation/ Improvement of JNR, Acuit-Monpon Road, Btac. Nuevo & Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Road Appurtenances, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279507 Contract ID No. 24MB0109 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Kalyong Integrated School - Amguo Extension, Brgy. Landan, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279508 PEO-24-861-B Concreting of JNR, Jibolo-Danao-Calmay Road, Janiuay and Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances at Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279509 Construction/Improvement of SAF Headquarters Building (PNP-SAF Gym), Phase 3, Camp Bagong Diwa, Taguig City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279510 PEO-24-783-B Concreting of Dingle Poblacion - Datec - Libo-o - Bongloy Road and Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Road Appurtenances, Dingle, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279511 PEO-24-859-B Concreting of JNR, Bolo – Tupas – Puti-an Road, Carles and Repair/ Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road Appurtenances at Carles, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279512 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Passenger Van Deadline11 Jul 2024 5279513 P.R No. 24-05-0609: Various Office Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2024 5279514 24DC0172 - Intermittent Reblocking along Banay-Banay-Mojon Road K0094+350 to K0094+500 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279516 PEN-24-849-B Installation of Rooftop Solar PV in Iloilo Provincial Capitol Complex, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279517 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOMMODATION, VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE FIVE-DAY DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS (DTOT) ON MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATON FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, G Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279518 24GFE0010 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT USE FOR CAMARINES SUR 2ND DEO FOR CY 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279519 PEO-24-432-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Ugbo, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279520 PEO-24-638-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Bay-ang, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5279521 Supply and Delivery of Four-Wheel Drive Tractor (35-46HP) in Support to the National Corn Program under GAA 2023-2024 Funds Deadline08 Jul 2024 5279539 PEO-24-796-B Improvement/Reblocking of Quianan-Dongoc Road, San Joaquin and Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road Appurtenances at San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279563 Concreting of Road (Continuation) at Sitio Permit, Barangay Parang, Bagac, Bataan Deadline21 Jun 2024 5279632 Purchasing of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs), Maintenance Tools and Accessories to be used for Routine Maintenance Works along Various National Roads of Cavite 3rd Di Deadline14 Jun 2024 5279633 Supply and Delivery of 8 units Drone Rechargeable Battery and 2 units Drone Battery Charging Bus for DJI Mavic Pro 2 under E-NGP for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Jun 2024 5279634 Supply and Delivery of Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Engine System of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279635 " Supply, Delivery and Maintenance of Eight (8) units 6x6 Aircraft Rescue and Firefighting (ARFF) Vehicles " Deadline03 Jul 2024 5279636 Supply, Delivery of Spares for the Maintenance of Avionics System of C-130 Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279637 Supply, Delivery of One (1) Main Rotor Transmission Gearbox for the Use of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279638 Supply, Delivery of Spares and Services for the Engine Hot Section Inspection (HSI) of C-295 Aircraft Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279639 Supply, Delivery of Spares and Services for the Repair of Repairable Cycle Assets (RCA) of Bell 412 Helicopters Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279640 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Pants Deadline18 Jun 2024 5279641 Supply and Delivery of Bell 412 Transmission Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279643 Procurement of 38 sets of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) to be used for the Implementation of EMS's activities Deadline14 Jun 2024 5279644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REFLECTORIZED RESCUE PANTS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR RESPONDERS /RESCUERS PERSONNAL PROTECTIVE GEAR USED DURING RESPONSE OPERATION AND OTHER DRRM RELATED PROGRA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5279645 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions, Re-bid Deadline20 Jun 2024 5279647 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Protective Personal Equipment (PPEs) to be used Along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st District Engineering Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5279648 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio for Distribution to Various Barangays Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280309 Nutrition and Dietetics Supply (Adult Nutritional Formula Vanilla Flavor) (P.R.# 2024-05-0575) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280318 Nutrition and Dietetics Supplies (P.R.# 2024-04-0435) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWDERED MILK DRINK FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT WOMEN - 2ND BIDDING Deadline13 Jun 2024 5280505 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 220-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5280511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (IRON-FORTIFIED RICE) FOR THE RECIPIENTS OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025, 3 LOTS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280519 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program for FY 2024-2025 in the Division of Ozamiz City Deadline08 Jul 2024 5280555 INF ITB 24-088 Construction of Laundry Area of Polomolok Municipal Hospital, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280557 24MD0080–Fabrication and Installation of Kilometer Post along Various Road Section, Cotabato Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280558 PB (FA) 32-2024 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKAGING SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5280559 24GG017- Procurement of Multifunctional Colored Photocopier/Printer/Scanner and consumables for use in the Construction Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280560 PURCHASE OF FIBERGLASS BOATS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5280561 PR# 24-3200 Supply & Delivery of Fortified Rice Porridge & Powdered Milk Drink Deadline03 Jul 2024 5280562 24GMD0042 – Supply/Delivery of Materials (Reflectorized Traffic Paint) for Traffic Services along Various Road Sections (3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280563 Distribution of items to various Barangays, Schools, Daycare Center and Farmer’s Association (P.R No. 2024-343) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280573 Improving Infrastructure Sustainability Through Better Asset Management: Transport Decarbonization Specialist Deadline19 Jun 2024 5280607 Office Equipment Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280612 24GFC0009: Purchase of Tires and Other Spare Parts for Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Equipment assigned at Maintenance Section Deadline03 Jul 2024 5280614 Cargo Forwarding and Hauling Services Deadline03 Jul 2024 5280616 24D00191-REHABILITATION OF CALAMBA CITY POLICE STATION, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280618 24D00122-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280622 PROCUREMENT OF LOW SULFUR FUEL OIL FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline28 Jun 2024 5280625 (CONTRACT ID 24GAAB0007) - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CONDUCT OF ISO 9001:2015 SERIES OF TRAINING Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280627 24KC0117: Construction of 2-Storey 10-Classroom School Building in San Isidro Elementary School (Phase 1) Barangay San Isidro, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280629 Supply/Delivery of Sports Supplies & Materials Deadline20 Jun 2024 5280630 Construction of Two (2) Classroom School Building of Layog NHS, Brgy. Layog, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline24 Jun 2024 5280631 PR No. 2024-06-0516-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toners for Existing Printers for Different Departments (Non-PS) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280632 PR No. 2024-06-0514-MAIN-Procurement of Printing Supplies for Different Offices (PS) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280633 Continuation of San Andres Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Ph.V) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280634 NEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Biologics Deadline21 Jun 2024 5280635 Widening of Constantino - Sogod Tibgao - Bliss BR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5280636 UPGRADING OF ALLEY WITH IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL, INTERIOR MALIPUTO ST. (NEAR ILUSORIO RES., BRGY. NBBS DAGAT-DAGATAN Deadline04 Jul 2024 5280637 Construction of Cabungahan Seawall Deadline02 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us