Philippines Tenders - 25 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

655 tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Meters, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Meters, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5353288 Procurement of 6 pail Aircraft & Precision Cleaner - 5 Gallon Pail PN: D6-17487P & 11 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353289 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:20 each Pin PN: 76107-08006-143 FN & 11 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353290 Procurement of 20 each Bushing PN: 0523536-1 FN & 14 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353291 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 2 each Retainer PN: 100631 FN & 7 other line items). Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353292 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 2 each Fuel Shutoff Valve RH aft PN: 2616030-4 FN & 5 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353293 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 1 lot One (1) View Maintenance Manual of Subscription of C208B Grand Caravan EX Aircraft Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353294 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 1 lot Engine Maintenance Manual Subscription (EMM) of C208B Grand Caravan EX Aircraft). Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353295 2024 99TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITION AND DIETETICS SUPPLIES (3RD AND 4TH QUARTER) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353296 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353297 Procurement of Semi Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353298 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353299 Purchase of Tactical Uniform Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353300 Purchase of fireworks Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353301 Furnishing and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (2nd Quarter) to be used in Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353302 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 20 each Lens Tissue PN: 10x15cm FN & 32 other line items). Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353303 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective and Safety Equipment for the Roadside & Routine Maintenance Workers. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353304 Purchase of protective gears for responders Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353305 Supply and Delivery of Protective Eyewear and Nitrile Gloves Deadline01 Jul 2024 5353306 Procurement of Semi Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353307 ALC, R&M Military Police & Security Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353308 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353309 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353310 Procurement of 10 pcs Night Fighting System Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353311 Procurement of Ammunitions & Explosives1 1.00 LOT FIREWORKS15 minutes outdoor show pyro musical (note tonote) show simulation. With installation plywoodas base Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353312 Proc. of Goods (Ammunition) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353313 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 2 each Gasket PN: 209-063-010-001 (NE) & 11 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5353330 ADULT NUTRITIONAL FORMULA (PR#2024-05-0625) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5353331 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353332 Lease of Venue with Meals, Snacks, and Accommodation for the conduct of Development and Evaluation of Interactive Learning Activities for Grades 2 & 3 across all learning areas Deadline23 Jul 2024 5353333 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of Division Roll-Out of the ABC+ Project on Instructional Leadership Training (ILT) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5353334 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR ASENSO KA-BARANGAY SERBISYO CARAVAN PROGRAM Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353335 Establishment/ Construction of Two Storey Training Hall at Demo Farm Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353336 Invitation to Bid for SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF RUBBER BLADDER, PUMPS AND CONTROLS, CONSTRUCTION OF CONTROL ROOM AND SLOPE PROTECTION WORKS OF BARIT RIS, Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353337 Venue, food, and accommodations for the conduct of Development of Lesson Scripts for the National Reading Program (NRP), National Mathematics Program (NMP) and Catch-Up Fridays (CU Deadline03 Jul 2024 5353338 Purchase of materials for the Repair & Maintenance of Streetlights (Reserve-as the need arises) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5353339 Purchase of materials for the Drainage Improvement at AIM Village II, Brgy. Mandalagan. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5353340 (PR#2024-06-0053) Procurement of Security Services to Provide Security within the Building Premises of DPWH-Cebu 7th DEO at Barangay Cogon, Dumanjug, Cebu Deadline09 Jul 2024 5353341 Development of Adventure Park Phase III, PB-INFRA-PR Number-2024-0654 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353342 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer, Insecticide and Herbicide – 3 Lots Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353343 IB_24E00243: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Naujan Super Health Center, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353344 IB_24E00245: LGU Hospitals - Oriental Mindoro Provincial Hospital, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353345 Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Implementation of Municipal Peace and Order Program. PR No. PB-GOODS-2024-0696 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353346 IMPROVEMENT OF ALSEM ROAD Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353347 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Tires, PB-GOODS PR No. 2024-0639 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF TRADITIONAL AND ALTERNATIVE HEALTH CARE Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353349 Procurement of Various Fertilizers for Dry Cropping Season under AMIA Program CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353350 Purchase and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353351 Procurement of 2,355 Packs Plant Growth Enhancer under National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353352 Procurement of 2,285 sets Hydroponics Plastic Box with 15 Pcs. of Plastic Net Cups under National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353353 24GGE30 – P.R. No. 2024-06-033 – Purchase of Road Grader for use in the maintenance activities of this District Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353354 Procurement of 50,000 Pcs. Cacao Seedlings under Coconut Farmers and Industry Trust Fund (CFITF) CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353355 IB NO. GOP/24-DSDW-070 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DSWD QUICK RESPONSE TEAM (QRT) KITS - SLEEPING BAG Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353356 Procurement Interactive Smart Board - Special Education Fund Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353357 Construction of Coffee Roasting Facility at Brgy. Concepcion Pinagbakuran, Sariaya, Quezon under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353358 Procurement of Generator for BTP Morong Bataan Deadline11 Jul 2024 5353359 Procurement of 2,141 heads Chicken (Pullet & Rooster) under Organic Program CY 2023 continuing fund Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353360 Construction of Public Market (Phase I). Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353361 Establishment of 10 units Solar Powered Irrigation System at CALABARZON under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353362 24GIA0006- Procurement of Reflectorized Traffic Paint White, Paint Thinner, Paint brush Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353363 2nd District Solar Pump Irrigation Project of Pangasinan/CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353364 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONS (BID NO. 240716-06) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353365 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (BID NO. 240716-07) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353366 24GIA0005- Procurement of Thermoplastic Paint, Glass beads, Primer Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353367 24IM0085;Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay 107 Sta. Elena, Tacloban City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353368 Procurement of 52 heads Carabao (Caraheifer) under Organic Program CY 2023 continuing fund Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353369 24IM0084;Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads, Apitong-Paterno Rd – K0908+983 – K0909+061 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353370 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BId NO. 240716-03) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353371 PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION AND ACQUISITION OF ADDITIONAL ICT NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE AND ICT EQUIPMENT IN THE DIVISION OFFICE (ITB-2024-GOODS-004) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353372 1st District Solar Pump Irrigation Project of Ilocos Norte (Phase 2)/CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353373 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240716-01) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353374 24IM0059-Readvertise;Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads, Leyte-Samar Rd (via Guintigui-an) – K0903+596 – K0904+518, K0904+549 – Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353375 2nd District Solar Pump Irrigation Project of Ilocos Norte (Phase 2)/CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353376 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353377 24GIA0003- Procurement of 420 pail Joint Sealant Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353378 Procurement of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle (Light Delivery Van) under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353379 24BD33 - FURNISHING OF REFLECTORIZED THERMOPLASTIC PAINT (WHITE, INTERNATIONAL ORANGE & YELLWO), PAINT THINNER, PAINT ROLLER & PAINT BRUSH TO BE USED IN PAINTING/REPAINTING OF ROAD Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353428 LOT Procurement of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for Construction of Pintatagan Pathwalk & Signage, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353429 Contract ID No. 24KE0110 Repainting of Reflectorize Pavement Markings along Camiguin Circumferential Road Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353430 Supply and Delivery of One Unit of Vehicle - Ambulance in the Municipality of Sta. Teresita Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353431 Procurement of Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353432 24H00134 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Building/Facilities, Constru Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353434 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine and Insulin Syringe for Rabies Elimination Program, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353435 24H00125 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353436 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 23 – A (Re – bidding) entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE PARTS OF SINOTRUK AUXILLIARY ENGINE OF DA – BFAR VESSEL” Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SBFP SY 2024-2025 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353438 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Medicine Supplementation for Tomasino Older Person, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353439 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Time Attendance Machine and CCTV Camera for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5353440 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies/Materials for Distribution to Organic Farmers/Practitioners in Occidental Mindoro Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353441 Supply and Delivery of 1,800 Doses of Rotavirus Vaccine (2 Doses Vaccine) for Infant Monthly Immunization Program, City Health Office, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353442 24H00083 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353445 24H00082 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353448 Procurement of Information Technology Accessories under P.R Nos. 1417-2024 (City Executive Management Department) and 2054-2024 (City Assessment Services Department)- 1 Lot. Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353449 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AUTOMATIC SACCHARIMETER (2024-COB-04) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353451 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Books for the Campuses of the Philippine State College of Aeronautics Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353453 P.R No. 24-06-0792: Transfer/ Disposal of 9,205 Tons Residual Waste Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353454 Procurement of Fuel through Fleet Card Service for Vehicle and Other Equipment owned by Provincial Government of Bataan (PGB) for 12 Months Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353457 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SK SPORTS LEAGUE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353458 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES IN THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADES 1, 4, & 7 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5353461 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer, Fungicide and Insecticide Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353462 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353572 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD-BAGTIC (PUROK 5 TO SITIO IPO) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353588 24H00033 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Metro Cebu Expressway Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353603 Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building at Quirino Elementary School at Barangay Talomo River, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353619 IB 2024 PB 024 Procurement of Event Management Services for the Conduct of Biyaheng Kalusugan: National Tuberculosis Day and National Lung Month 2024 (Lot) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353708 UPLB-S-132-07-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR OVCCA-UHS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353742 Procurement of Calibration Services for Various Medical Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353743 PIKCOT-002024-050(CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BALABAK) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353775 Provision of Microsoft Excel Services for the IOM Human Rights Due Diligence Tools under Long Term Agreement Deadline17 Jul 2024 5353826 One (1) lot Improvement of Access Points of Skywalk at Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas-Quezon City, as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications and BSP Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353827 PROCUREMENT OF CHAIRS AND WHITE BOARDS FOR MONCAST Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353828 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 48 entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR WOODEN AND FIBERGLASS – REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) BOATS, FABRICATION TOOLS, UNDERWATER Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353831 Construction of Drainage along Left Side Northbound at Brgy. Marinig, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353832 24BG0209: Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Salinungan National High School, Barangay Salinungan West, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline18 Jul 2024 5353833 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SRA BALAY OPSI (2023-COB-05) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353834 Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of HDPE Pipes and Plumbing Fixtures & Fittings for the Setback of Upper Caliclic Tranmission Pipeline Facility along City Hall Site - Public Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353835 SDO-24-OESC-0997 - RIBBON FOR ID CARD PRINTER AND VARIOUS INK AND TONER CARTRIDGE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353836 IB_24E00231: LGU Hospitals - Marinduque Provincial Hospital, Marinduque Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353837 Construction of Breakwater at Purok 1 Aplaya, Brgy. Matain, Subic Deadline03 Jul 2024 5353838 Rehabilitation of OR1, OR2, Laboratory and Kitchen Area of Cabuyao City Hospital at Brgy. Banaybanay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353839 Procurement of Medical Equipment for IFSU Eye Center Services Deadline15 Jul 2024 5353841 HEALTH-24-PCS-1068 - TERMITE TREATMENT FOR VARIOUS HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5353842 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (GYMNASIUM), BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE(RE-BID) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5354252 Procurement of 4,180,000 rds Ctg, 7.62mm: Ball, Linked Deadline16 Jul 2024 5354253 Procurement of Learner's School Identification Card (PVC with Lace Set) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5354256 PURCHASE OF CARD & 2 OTHERS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5354257 CONCRETING OF LERIA ST. WITH SIDEWALK AND DRAINAGE, BRGY. POBLACION PATNANUNGAN QUEZON Deadline15 Jul 2024 5354263 24BD0196 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Deadline15 Jul 2024 5354264 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE COMMUNICATION CARDS USED FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES/DEPARTMENTS FOR THE 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5354265 Supply and Delivery of Bingo Cards under ITB no. CB24-06-020COR Deadline15 Jul 2024 5354270 Purchase of Meals to be served for the conduct of Yellow Card Beneficiaries General Assembly from Brgy. Mayao Crossing of Lucena City as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0449) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5354276 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Printing of Non-Reactive Sticker Card and Compatibility Result Card Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354279 Purchase of Meals to be served for the conduct of Yellow Card Beneficiaries General Assembly from Brgy. Ibabang Iyam of Lucena City as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0454) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5354281 Supply and delivery of 200 pcs 1/2 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5354283 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE BATTERY-NGP OFFICIAL USE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354285 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR MDRRMO OPERATIONS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5354287 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE CAMERA Deadline02 Jul 2024 5354291 PROCUREMENT OF 20,000 PCS TUPAD IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR TUPAD BENEFICIARIES IN 2024 (BATCH 1) (PR.NO.TSSD-2024-06-0576) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5354294 Procurement of Water Meter & Safety Valve for Change Meter Program (4th Quarter) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354297 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 200 PCS. WATER METER 1/2 COMPLETE WITH TAIL PIECE (WIN) WITH DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS FOR OFFICE STOCKS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FM ANTENNA MAST / TOWER FOR EL ORO RADIO STATION _2ndPosting Deadline02 Jul 2024 5354301 Purchase of Water Meter Deadline15 Jul 2024 5354303 Supply and Delivery of 2” Water Meter, Commercial with Pulse Sensor (Rebidding) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5354305 Procurement of supply and delivery for Drone and Camera Lens Deadline27 Jun 2024 5354307 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE ACCESSORIES_CENRO MASINLOC ZAMBALES Deadline27 Jun 2024 5354310 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULINS FOR LOYALTY CARD PARTNERS) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5354572 Procurement of PDF Editing Software (1 year subscription) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354594 Procurement of 1 unit 4X4 M/T Pick Up Patrol Vehicle for the use of PNP-Nagtipunan Municipal Police Station Deadline10 Jul 2024 5354605 PURCHASE OF MOTOR PATROL VEHICLE FOR BRGY. MALABAN CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5354675 PROCUREMENT OF ENZYME-LINKED IMMUNOSORBENT ASSAY (ELISA) RACING KITS AND REAGENTS FOR THE DRUG SCREENING OF THE EQUINE DRUG TESTING PROGRAM Deadline01 Jul 2024 5354680 PURCHASE OF DRUG TEST KIT WITH URINE BOTTLE TO BE USED BY THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR DRUG TESTING OF PWUDS FOR DRUG CLEARING Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354687 2024-06-2365: Procurement of 300 test Drug Testing Deadline28 Jun 2024 5354870 PR No. 100-2024-0842 - Procurement of 25 units body worn camera Deadline02 Jul 2024 5355886 Procurement of Services of Facilitators for the GSIS Strategic Planning Conferences Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356164 Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at Malagos Elementary School, Barangay Malagos, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356166 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for use of PHO in the Establishment of Multi Specialty Cancer Clinic Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356168 Contract ID No.: 24OB0391 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (PUP Gym), Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP) Compound, Brgy. Lower Bicutan, Taguig Cit Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356406 Contract ID No.: 24OB0301 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Dr. Jose Fabella Street, Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356417 Establishment of E.B. Magalona (Saravia) Municipal Abattoir Deadline30 Jul 2024 5356535 NCB-INFRA-ISA82-24-CARP-STAISABEL-Sta. Isabel Communal Irrigation System ,Jones, Isabela Deadline12 Jul 2024 5356647 SIG PABAC2-011-24 Procurement of 13 Units Digital Single Lens Reflex (DSLR) Camera Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356650 Construction and Repair of Dental/Medical Clinic Deadline23 Jul 2024 5356651 LOT 2: PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF EMPLOYEES’ SHUTTLE BUS AND MINIBUS FOR TWO (2) YEARS UNDER ITB NO. CB24-06-025COR Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356652 Procurement of One (1) Unit Passenger Van 2.8L Automatic for the use of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-455) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356653 Procurement of Mathematical Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials) for Grade 1 to 3 in Public Elementary and Integrated Schools Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356657 Sta. Maria- Burgos NIS/ Resto NIS Fund/CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356658 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (LECHON) (BID NO. 240716-04) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356659 23IM0161;Construction of District Health Center, Brgy. 97 Cabalawan, Tacloban City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356660 IB_24E00238: LGU Hospitals - Lubang District Hospital, Occidental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356661 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Brand New and Branded Motor Vehicles Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356662 Supply and Delivery of Medicine Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356663 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTEEN (13) SETS FARM IMPLEMENTS (2024-SIDA-08) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356665 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0105 CMO-BDP - CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORCYCLE PATHWAY @ SITIO TAKILAY, BRGY. SARAVIA (LOT 1) & @ SITIO UPPER NEW LEYTE, BRGY. TOPLAND (LOT 2), CITY OF KORONADAL - NEGOTI Deadline16 Jul 2024 5356666 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL 3 WATER SYSTEM OF ZONE 4 AT BARANGAY TAMAC Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356667 23IM0160;Construction of District Health Center, Brgy. 105 Suhi, Tacloban City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356668 Provision of Solar Powered Pump, Diversion Works, Canal Lining, and Structures of Maabot-Rizal Pump Irrigation Project with PIN 4AQ-EGP-24-047 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356669 Construction of Barangay Outpost & Welcome Arch @ Relocation Site, Sta. Rita Karsada, Batangas City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5356670 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT INAWAAN, BARANGAY BATANGAN, VALENCIA CITY Deadline18 Jul 2024 5356671 PROCUREMENT OF CY 2021 HAULING/DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, SCHOOLS DIVISION OF CATANDUANES (RE-BID) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356672 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Covered Court Deadline09 Jul 2024 5356673 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Mamatid, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356674 2024 COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROJECT (CHP): POLLEN PROCESSING FACILITY Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356675 ITB FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF STEEL HANGING FOOTBRIDGE Deadline15 Jul 2024 5356676 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-44 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth for CY 2024 - 2nd Semester Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357465 CTO-24-OE-1083 - PHOTOCOPY MACHINE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357466 OVM-24-FOODSTUFF-1064 - RICE AND RESEALABLE POUCH Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357467 80 pcs. 2 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357469 QCSBCDPO-24-GM-0288 - SHAMPOO BAR AND SOAP MAKING STARTER SET Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357470 OVM-24-CG-1071 - SOUVENIR SET Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357473 ACCELEROGRAPH FOR MAKATI BUILDING WITH PAGING ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline25 Jul 2024 5357474 PR 1-24-05-0967, FOR THE PURCHASE OF ANTI-HUMAN RABIES VACCINES AS PART OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE ANTI-RABIES PROGRAM. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357475 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline17 Jul 2024 5357478 San Pedro to Burabod Road Preparation Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357480 CONSTRUCTION OF ALAVA SEA WALL Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357482 MOBILE NETWORK ANALYZER Deadline25 Jul 2024 5357483 CONSTRUCTION OF BAILEY BRIDGE AT BO. PAG-ASA, BRGY. DUALE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5357484 CONSTRUCTION OF BAILEY BRIDGE AT SITIO TRESE, SITIO 13 ANAHAO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5357485 FOD-C-24-2076: PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS COMPACT CORN MILL Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357487 FOD-L-24-2187: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSING LOCATED AT PUROK 1, CAIGANGAN, STA CATALINA, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357489 FOD-R-24-2084: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CANAL EXTENSION OF CABASE 1 SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM LOCATED AT BRGY. NUEVA VIDA SUR, CARMEN, BOHOL Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357566 Procurement of Weighing Scale for the City Nutrition Services Division Deadline16 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us