Philippines Tenders - 25 June 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

655 tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2024, across industries like Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Government & Community Services, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5357584 Supply of Postage Stamps Deadline27 Jun 2024 5357585 Procurement of Weighing Scale Deadline01 Jul 2024 5357587 Procurement of Goods-Kitchen weighing scale, etc. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5357589 FOOD PROVISION FOR THE VALIDATION OF LISTAHANAN MEMBERS TO BE ENROLLED IN FOOD STAMP PROGRAM OF DSWD Deadline28 Jun 2024 5357590 PURCHASE OF WEIGHING SCALES,NUTRI SCALE/HANGING TYPE AND NUTRI BOARD(HEIGHT AND LENGTH) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5357592 Catering Services (Food Stamp Validation) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5357660 REPAIR OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. TABUC SUBA, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357722 Procurement of CY 2024 CORODO - Construction of Proposed Two (2) Storey DepEd Division Office Building (Medium Division) - with Roof Deck Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357723 JOB ORDER: To supply labor and materials for the Rehabilitation of Two (2) Classroom School Building (BLDG. 9) & Extension of Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Guimbalaon National High Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357724 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III P-1, P-2, AND P-3, BAY-ANG Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357725 Procurement and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357726 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE(BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357727 Repair, Renovation and Rehabilitation of M. DELA CRUZ HEALTH CENTER located at Pasay Blvd. M. Dela Cruz Street, Pasay City Deadline18 Jul 2024 5357728 24GPI0013 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR USE OF ROUTINE MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357729 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multi-Split Variable Refrigerant Flow/Volume (VRF/VRV) Inverter Type Packaged Air Conditioners at Meeting Room 1 and Service Hallway of Summit Deadline17 Jul 2024 5357730 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Patient Transport Vehicle for CDRRMO Operations use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline05 Jul 2024 5357731 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT AT SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD BUILDING AT BRGY. POBLACION, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357732 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR PHASE I Deadline17 Jul 2024 5357733 UPLB-S-130-07-24, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OVCCA-UHS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357734 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 7) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-57 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357735 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Barangay Roads in the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline15 Jul 2024 5357736 CLEARING, DESILTING OF WATERWAYS AND MAIN RIVERS, BRGY. CABINUANGAN, Brgy. Cabinuangan, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5357737 Supply and Installation of Three (3) Phase Power System at MRF Deadline17 Jul 2024 5357738 UPLB-S-131-07-24, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF THE REHABILITATION OF SURVEILLANCE SYSTEMS FOR DORMITORIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357739 24AB0103 – CONSTRUCTION OF 4STY12CL & 4STY8CL SOLSONA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357740 PICKOT-02024-048(CONSTRCUTION OF CEOVERED COURT) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5357741 PICKOT-002024-047(EMBANKMENT AT PIKIT PUBLIC CEMETERY) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357742 PIKCOT-002024-046(CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PIKIT PUBLIC CEMETERY) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5357763 CTO-24-FURNITURE-1053 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY VAULT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5358016 Validation on enhanced and expanded Philippine Early Learning Development Standards PELDS for 0 - 8 years old Deadline17 Jul 2024 5358027 Counterfeit Money Detector Deadline26 Jun 2024 5358361 Supply and Delivery of Barcode Sticker and Label (ALT24-03-0135C)Supply and Delivery of Barcode Sticker and Label (ALT24-03-0135C) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5358393 FOOD PROVISION FOR THE VALIDATION OF LISTAHANAN MEMBERS TO BE ENROLLED IN FOOD STAMP PROGRAM OF DSWD Deadline28 Jun 2024 5358407 ITB-2024-06-024 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DSWD FOIX SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION IN ZAMBO SIBUGAY PROVINCE DISTRICT 1 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5358408 Completion of Evacuation Center at Barangay San Felipe Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358410 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR 6-59 MONTHS OLD CHILDREN WITH MODERATE ACUTE MALNUTRITION (NEGOTIATED) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5358412 ITB-2024-06-023 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DSWD FOIX SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION IN ZAMBO DEL NORTE PROVINCE DISTRICT 3 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5358420 CB(B)-24-064 (GTLMH-INFRA) Design and Build of Sewage Treatment Plant including Repiping of Sewage System Deadline16 Jul 2024 5358421 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT MALAYUGAN, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline16 Jul 2024 5358422 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5358423 ROAD CONCRETING (LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF BARANGAY MANAGASE PROPER, BORBON, CEBU) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358424 Procurement of Diesoline, Gasoline & Other Petroleum Products for the use of Provincial Governor’s Office (ITB No. 2024-449) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358425 24GGL0011 - PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN RESURFACING OF UNPAVED ROAD SHOULDER ALONG JCT. BAGONAWA - LA CASTELLANA - ISABELA ROAD, K0057+000 TO K0079+500 WITH EXCEPTION, HINI Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358426 24GGL0011 - PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN RESURFACING OF UNPAVED ROAD SHOULDER ALONG JCT. BAGONAWA - LA CASTELLANA - ISABELA ROAD, K0057+000 TO K0079+500 WITH EXCEPTION, HINI Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358427 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE IMPROVEMENT OF DISASTER RESPONSE FOR OPERATION Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358429 Rehabilitation/Maintenance of Municipal Parks, Roxas, Isabela Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358430 5020399000-60-2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358431 2 units Brand New Truck (Cab and Chassis) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5358432 5020301000-59-2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358433 PROCUREMENT OF 2ND QUARTER MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES OF THE CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline12 Jul 2024 5358444 Installation of Customized Electronic Reports of Checks Issued (RCI) with Check Writer System Deadline03 Jul 2024 5358621 24BD0124 – Re-ad – Local Program - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of (Completion) Professional Regulation Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358623 24BD0069 – Re-ad - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building, Brgy. Malabbac, Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358624 24BD0066 – Re-ad – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Com Deadline15 Jul 2024 5358867 P – 2024 – 08: Improvement/Construction and Procurement/Purchase and Installation of Pathway with Railings, Drainage, Farm to Market Road/Pathways, Dap-ay Shade, Solar Street L Deadline16 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us