Philippines Tenders - 26 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

627 tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5359059 Purchase Repair Parts of Messerchmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH Bo105 P1 Helicopter Deadline17 Jul 2024 5359074 Purchase Repair Parts of Sherpa Short 300 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5359077 Purchase Spares and Services for the Repair of One (1) Gas Turbine Generator Assembly for FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline16 Jul 2024 5359082 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT AUTO LEVEL AND ONE (1) CAMERA DRONE SURVEYING INSTRUMENT/EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline03 Jul 2024 5359084 Supply and Delivery of Various Handheld Radios Deadline04 Jul 2024 5359086 Purchase and Installation of VHF Radio Based Communication System, PB-GOODS-PR No. 2024-0667 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5359088 Purchase of Handheld Radio and Radio Base Deadline02 Jul 2024 5359090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FM ANTENNA MAST / TOWER FOR EL ORO RADIO STATION _2ndPosting Deadline02 Jul 2024 5359092 Purchase of Radio Base and Handheld Radio Deadline03 Jul 2024 5359094 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base/Communication Equipment for the Intelligence Security Services (ISS) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359096 Purchase of Radio Supplies to be used for the Communication Purposes Utilized at DRRM Office, Silay City (REBID). Deadline03 Jul 2024 5359100 PROCUREMENT OF WIRELESS CONFERENCE MICROPHONE SYSTEM Deadline02 Jul 2024 5359102 Procurement and Installation of Automated Rain Gauge and VHF Base Radio, Analog Digital Repeater System with VHF Duplexer and VHF Portable Radio Deadline15 Jul 2024 5359104 Supply and Delivery of 10 Units Handheld Two-Way Radio Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359107 Procurement of Portable Radio Water Resistant for MDRRMO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5359110 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio / 24-06-051 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359111 Lanyard & Other Materials for Personnel Identification Card Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359113 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES AND LOAD CARDS FOR PROGRAM SUPPORT FUNDS OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5359116 Supply and Delivery of PVC Cards and Ribbon for OSCA, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5359118 [RFQ] Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Water Meter for Relocated Offices Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359119 Procurement of 95 pcs. 15 mm Brass Body Water Meter for second semester of 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5359121 REPLACEMENT FOR NETWORK ATTACH STORAGE (NAS) FOR BODY WORN CAMERAS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5359122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RECONDITION OF 150 PCS. OLD/DEFECTIVE EVJET WATER METER 1/2 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359127 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PATROL BOAT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5359128 Purchase of Camera Drone (Aerial) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359129 PURCHASE OF 1 SET DRONE CAMERA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359133 PURCHASE OF Drone and DSLR Camera1 unit DRONE*Take off weight 720g*Dimension*Max Ascent speed 10 m/s*Max Descent speed 10 m/s Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359134 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts:6 pint Corrosion Preventive Compound PN: MIL-PRF-16173E & 12 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359136 Procurement of Drone1 unit DroneTake off weight: 720 gDimensions:Folded (without propellers):207 x 100.5 x 91.1 mm (LxWxH) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359138 Supply and Delivery of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359141 Supply and Delivery of Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Landing Gear System of A-29B ST Aircraft Deadline16 Jul 2024 5359142 WASHER HIGH PRESSURE WASHER FOR OIL SPILL CLEANING Deadline02 Jul 2024 5359147 Purchase of TCI/TBO Items for the Scheduled Maintenance of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline16 Jul 2024 5359148 Supply & Delivery of Materials Use for the Lot A-1/2” Dia. Installation of New Water Meter Service Connection, Lot B- 1/2” Dia. Fittings for New Water Service Connection. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5359149 Supply & Delivery of Spares and Services for the Recovery of S76A Sikorsky Aircraft with Tail Nr 745 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5359150 Procurement of 4 pail Aircraft Toilet Sanitizer - 25Ltr Pail PN: ARDROX 1823 & 13 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359151 Agricultural Drone Services Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359153 Procurement of 4 each LED Light-Taxi PN: (01-0771833-25) FN & 4 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359156 Delineation of the 20-km total stretch (10-km each side) Easement Areas, Drone Mapping, Fabrication and Installation of PVC Marker and, the Inventory of Settlers and Structures wit Deadline18 Jul 2024 5359158 Procurement of 10 each Filter Element PN: 204-040-760-13 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359159 Procurement of 10 roll Lockwire PN: MS20995-C40 FN & 12 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359161 SUPPLY AND DELIVBERY OF MATERIALS FOR OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE PATROL BOATS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359162 Procurement of 2 pail Alkaline Water - Base Cleaner - 25 Ltr Pail PN: MN-601 Alt MG 555 & 11 other line items. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359163 Procurement of Repair Parts of Robinson R44 Helicopter (Clipper II) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5359179 One (1) Lot Printing of Ballistics Certificates & Pouches Deadline15 Jul 2024 5359226 PROCUREMENT OF 260 SACKS OF 25-KILOGRAM RICE RELATIVE TO THE CONDUCT OF SOCIOECONOMIC PROFILING FOR MNLF COMBATANTS IN BASILAN AND LANAO DEL SUR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5359233 Supply and Delivery of Marine Engines for Distribution to Individual Fisherfolks in the Province of Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 Jun 2024 5359720 PROCUREMENT OF CALIBRATION OF BIOSAFETY CABINET IN MICROLAB, RSTL Deadline01 Jul 2024 5359726 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE PARTS OF SINOTRUK AUXILLIARY ENGINE OF DA – BFAR VESSEL” Deadline15 Jul 2024 5359727 Faculty Training on Building Information Modelling Software (Autodesk Revit and AutoCAD) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5361060 SUPPLY OF SKILLED LABORERS AND MANPOWER WITH APPROPRIATE PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) INCLUDING AN ACCREDITED SAFETY OFFICER (so2) FOR THE 45 DAYS PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE WOR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5361062 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for MDRRM Council Members Deadline03 Jul 2024 5361063 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for Rescue Operation, MDRRMO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5361064 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) AND UNIFORM TO BE USE BY THE FIELD PERSONNEL OF MAINTENANCE SECTION Deadline03 Jul 2024 5361065 Purchase of Repair Parts of Messerchmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH Bo105 Helicopter Deadline17 Jul 2024 5361066 Purchase of Repair Parts of Cessna 421B Deadline17 Jul 2024 5361886 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement – REPAIR OF LABORATORY INFORMATION AREA & DRUG TESTING AREA Deadline01 Jul 2024 5361951 Supply and Delivery for Drug Testing Kit, LGU-CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline01 Jul 2024 5361953 Purchase of body-worn camera for the use of PNP Deadline02 Jul 2024 5361959 Procurement of Services for the Annual Physical Examination, Anti-Flu and Anti-Pneumonia Vaccination, and Drug Test of DOT Region III Employees (CY2024) (Permanent and Job Order Pe Deadline01 Jul 2024 5361960 Annual Physical Exam & Drug Test 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5362677 24LD0207-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in San Miguel Elementary School, Barangay San Miguel, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362678 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE USED IN KATAMBOLIT 2024 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362679 24GEF0069 - Supply and Delivery of Computer Aided Design and Drafting (CADD) and Geotechnical Analysis and Design Software for use of Planning & Design Section (Computer Software) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362681 24LD0206-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sibulan Elementary School, Barangay Sibulan, Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362682 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-24-2024 Repair Parts of Messerchmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH Bo105 Helicopter Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362683 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE (DOH FIXED TRANCHE 2023), DAGUPAN CITY Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362684 PB-24-384, Equipment Rental of Lights, Sounds & LEDWalls to be used during the conduct of various activities of Mutya ng Cotabato Province 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362685 PB-24-377, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for distribution to affected with hazard occurrence and assistance to individuals in crisis situation Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362687 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-23-2024 Repair Parts of Messerchmitt-Bolkow-Blohm GmbH Bo105 P1 Helicopter Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362688 Supply & Delivery of School Supplies for the Libreng Gamit Sa Eskwela Program, City Mayor’s Office, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 019-06-2024-GOODS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5362689 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Laoang, Tarlac City. B2024-0117-29-A Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362690 Improvement of Local Road at Brgy. San Isidro, Tarlac City. B2024-0116-29-A Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362691 Procurement of Freight and Handling Services IB No. 2024-089 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362692 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-06-2024 Repair Parts of Robinson R44 Helicopter (Clipper II) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362693 COMPLETION OF ROOFDECK OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING INFRONT OF LABRADOR, PANGASINAN- ABC-5,000,000.00 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362695 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Social and Environmental Impact Assessment (SEIA) for Sta. Maria Pump Irrigation Project, Sta. Maria, Isabela Deadline19 Jul 2024 5362696 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM WITHIN SAN VICENTE, SAN JOSE AND POBLACION AREA GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB22-2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362697 Improvement of MPB-Timberland Administrative District Administrative District at Del Monte, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362698 24LD0204-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Sulatorio Elementary School, Barangay Kauswagan, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362699 24LD0203-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Salud Cagas Technical and Vocational High School, Barangay Bacungan, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362701 Procurement of Service Provider (Firm) for the provision of Technical Assistance in the implementation ofAFoCO Regional Non-Timber Forest Products (AFoCO NTFP) Project Improved Loc Deadline03 Jul 2024 5362702 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (PNP-GAA2024-ITMS-05) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362703 Training Service Provider for Livelihood Training Program Deadline03 Jul 2024 5362704 Armor Div Sbac (Aviation)-PB-01-2024 Repair Parts of Sherpa Short 300 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362705 Supply and Installation of Grid-Tie Solar Power Generating System Deadline03 Jul 2024 5362706 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for South Central, North Central and Eastern Visayas Branches and Offices Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362707 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (PNP-GAA2024-ITMS-02) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362709 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF THE PERIMETER FENCE FRONTING ELLIPTICAL ROAD (PBD 43A-24-05) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362711 Procurement of 500kV, 220kV and 132kV Substation Equipment for NTDC Substations Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362712 Procurement of 500kV, 220kV and 132kV Circuit Breakers for NTDC Substations Deadline12 Jul 2024 5362713 Procurement of Concrete Standard Monuments w/ Onsite Delivery for Survey Activities in Agusan del Sur under Project SPLIT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362797 Supply/Delivery of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362798 P.R. No. 24-04-0490: 3 Units Brand New 6 Wheeler 5CBM Garbage Dump Truck Deadline09 Jul 2024 5362800 Spares and Services for the Recovery of S76A Sikorsky Aircraft with Tail Nr 745 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362801 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF SELF-LEARNING MODULES WITH 2 LOTS FOR THE DEPED-CAR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5362802 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362803 CID No. 24I00254: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Fa Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362804 Generators Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362805 24CG0204 (r) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building), Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362807 Bush coat and Five (5) Other Line Items Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362808 Spares and Services for the Repair of One (1) Gas Turbine Generator Assembly for FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362809 24CG0122 (r) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362811 REHABILITATION OF CLUBHOUSE OF TANZA TENNIS COURT AT DAANG AMAYA I Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362812 PURCHASE ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BOMWASA REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362813 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-231 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5362814 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6 UNITS FOOD DEHYDRATOR FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE MANGO GROWERS ASSOCIATION IN PALAUIG, ZAMBALES IN SUPPORT TO THEIR VALUE ADDING ACTIVITIES UNDER HVCDP FOR FY Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362815 Procurement of Safety and Occupational Products (PPEs with Security Accessories) under PR# 200(01)24-06-155(A) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5362816 CONSTRUCTION OF TANZA PUBLIC MARKET-DRY MARKET BUILDING II AT DAANG AMAYA I Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362818 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Computer Supplies of Pag-IBIG Fund Ilocos Region for the Second Semester of Y2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362819 PROCUREMENT OF WASAR & MOSAR EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jul 2024 5362820 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5362905 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-43 Supply and Delivery of Personal Belongings for Regional Rehabilitation Center for Youth Residents Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362906 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MHO VARIOUS PROGRAMS (2ND SEMESTER) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362907 Supply and Installation of Traffic Lights at Brgy. Uno, Pulo, San Isidro and Mamatid, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362908 Repair/Rehabilitation of Ground Floor and Portion of Second Floor Main Annex Hallway Ceiling (Re-bidding) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5362909 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362910 ORD PABAC2-001-24 Procurement of 4,180,000 rds Ctg, 7.62mm: Ball, Linked Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362911 ENG’G PABAC3 020-24 Construction of Three (3) Units Earth Covered Magazine (Ammo Dump) for 9FSSU, ASCOM, PA at Camp Sabido, Poblacion, Guipos, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362923 Brand New 45KVA Diesel Generator for Use as Backup Genset for Tagkalo Pump Station (2nd Bidding) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362961 Purchase of Medicine Supplies for Pharmacy Department of Hinigaran Medical Clinic, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline15 Jul 2024 5362962 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00318 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Se Deadline16 Jul 2024 5362963 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Three (3) units Wireless portable flat panel detector for Digital Radiography System, for use in Province-owned hospitals Deadline17 Jul 2024 5362975 Road Opening in Sitio Dupong, Kawit to Sitio Balagbag, Maligaya Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363553 ITB-DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTE AT SANITARY LANDFILL, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363575 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Various Buildings at WPU – Puerto Princesa City Campus Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363596 PROCUREMENT OF 1 (ONE) UNIT HAULING TRUCK TO SUPPORT HIGH VALUE COMMERCIAL CROP AND RICE ENHANCENMENT PROGRAM OF MAGRO Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363597 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various IT Supplies and Equipment for OJT Program Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363621 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Perimeter Fence at WPU PPC, Quezon, El Nido, and Canique Campuses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363648 Invitation to Bid for Termite Elimination and Prevention Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363649 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of IT Supplies and Equipment for Academic Affairs Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363650 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Furniture and Fixtures for Academic Affairs Department Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363651 24GBD32– FURNISHING OF REFLECTORIZED THERMOPLASTIC POWDER (WHITE & YELLOW), GLASS BEADS, AND THERMOPLASTIC PRIMER TO BE USED IN PAINTING/REPAINTING OF PAVEMENT MARKINGS ALONG NAT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363652 PDAD-24-CS1-0342B - PROCUREMENT OF FOOD & DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363653 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5363654 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING, LAUNDRY AND LINEN SUPPLIES Deadline17 Jul 2024 5363656 Enhancement of Hospitality Management Laboratory such as Cold Kitchen, Hot Kitchen and Baking Laboratory Deadline18 Jul 2024 5363657 Supply and Delivery of Training Kits for the PFMCP LGU Participants Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363658 24CA0099 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Four (4) Classrooms School Building, Almacen Elementary School, Brgy. Almacen, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363659 24CA0100 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Eight (8) Classrooms School Building, Samal National High School, Brgy. Ibaba, Samal, Bataan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363660 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363661 5020301000-1298-24 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363662 PERIMETER FENCE & DRAINAGE SYSTEM PHASE 1 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5363663 24GMD0040 – Supply/Delivery of Consolidated Office and Janitorial Supplies (3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363664 P – 2024 – 07: Rehabilitation/Improvement/Concreting/Construction of Dairy Farm Building, ESL Access Road Phase 3, Ambango – Pagang Pathway, Letang Potable Water System, Dayc Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363665 PBG-2024-07-35_ PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN re: LIVESTOCK GROWERS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5363666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DAYCARE, KINDERGARTEN, AND ELEMENTARY STUDENTS WITHIN DEPED IBA DISTRICT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363667 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL FACILITIES AT SLSU MAIN CAMPUS AYUTI Deadline04 Jul 2024 5363668 Purchase of Agricultural Equipment/Tools for Tangadan San Quinin Farmers Association and Villa-Purok-Barit Farmers Association Deadline15 Jul 2024 5363669 AGR-23-1927-B (REBID 2 ) Construction of Rice Mill Phase II at Brgy. Banbanan , Miagao, Iloilo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363670 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline17 Jul 2024 5363671 P – 2024 – 08: Improvement/Construction and Procurement/Purchase and Installation of Pathway with Railings, Drainage, Farm to Market Road/Pathways, Dap-ay Shade, Solar Street L Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363672 Security Services etc. (06-0243) CCAH Deadline16 Jul 2024 5363673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NURITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SBFP S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364205 National Technical Assistance Coordinator Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364206 Social Protection Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364207 Strengthening Capacity to Design and Implement Climate Resilience Projects Facility - Procurement/DBO specialist (Intl) (MIIP) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364208 Waste Fuel Supply Chain and Due Diligence Specialist Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364209 Investment Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364210 Technical Expert on Psychology Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364211 Flood Forecasting and Early Warning System Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364212 Research Associate for Documentation of Good Practices in the Accreditation and Incentivization of Barangay Health Workers by Select Local Government Units Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364213 Technical Expert on Radiography Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364214 Technical Expert on Pharmacy Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364215 Social Insurance Research Specialist Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364216 Strengthening Capacity to Design and Implement Climate Resilience Projects Facility - Irrigation Specialist (Intl) (MIIP) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364263 RE-BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED OPEN POLLINATED VARIETY (OPV) VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364264 24GIH0005-Supply/Delivery of Office Equipments for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Contract Location : DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364265 24GIB0033 - Purchase/delivery of Diesel for use of various Vehicles Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364266 Goods 2024-049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (Framework Agreement), Catbalogan City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364267 24GIB0031 - Purchase/delivery of Asphalt for use in the Manual Patching of Potholes along Eastern Samar Road Network. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364268 ITB No. 018-06-2024-Invitation to bid for Procurement of Lot 1 – Training Venue, Room Accommodation and Food for the Conduct of Batch 3 Training of Trainers Methodology (TM1) Lev Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS (TRUST-FUNDED PROJECTS) PB 24-02-31 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5364270 24GIB0030 - Purchase/delivery of Informative Signs for use in the Maintenance activities along Eastern Samar Road Network. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364271 5000 Tablet Amlodipine 10mg tab, etc Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364272 Re-elevation of Road Barangay Gomez, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364273 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF INVERTER AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS OF DIFFERENT AREAS IN HOSPITAL AND MOTORPOOL BUILDING Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL CLASSROOM EQUIPMENT FOR THE YOUTH ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM THROUGH DIGITAL BREAKTHROUGH IN EDUCATION Deadline23 Jul 2024 5364275 Goods 2024-050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (Framework Agreement), Catbalogan City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING MATERIALS FOR KINDERGARTEN LEARNERS (REBIDDING) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5364277 24GI0134 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Iloilo IV District Engineering Office Quality Assurance Section Building and Bodega, Brgy. Bolong Este, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364278 Procurement for Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Division-Based Training for Multi-Grade Teachers Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364279 Provision of Pest & Termite Control Services at the National Printing Office (NPO) for a Period of One (1) Year_July 18, 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364280 Supply and delivery of Groceries Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364281 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS BRAND NEW GARBAGE COMPACTOR (4X2) FOR LGU - BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364282 Supply and Delivery of Water Truck Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364283 Procurement of Three (3) Years Subscription of IPTV for PAGCOR Corporate Office under ITB No. CB24-06-023COR Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364284 Procurement of Office Equipment/Supplies for use at the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-233 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364285 Procurement of Sounds and Lights (Package) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364286 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (3RD & 4TH QUARTER) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364287 Procurement for Rehabilitation / Construction of Apartment Niches at Science City Memorial Park, this city Deadline24 Jul 2024 5364288 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364289 23B00083: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGES DAMAGED BY TYPHOON Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364290 24GFI0004 Purchase of Wheel Tires and Batteries for spare of various vehicles and heavy equipment. Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364291 Construction of Multipurpose COvered COurt/Evacuation Center at Turod-Phase 3 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364292 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER SO. BINUAN, BGY. LIBERTAD TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364293 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY, MEDICAL, AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR RHU Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364294 RENTAL OF MEGA TENT AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR CHARTER DAY 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364295 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00317 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Se Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364296 Concreting of Brgy. Roads Deadline10 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us