Philippines Tenders - 26 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

627 tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Energy, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Energy, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5364734 PURCHASE OF CALAMITY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jul 2024 5364735 24CG0230 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline19 Jul 2024 5364737 MG-A5M24-196 ( AG4 INSTALLATION OF LIGHTING SYSTEM AT MRF ) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5364738 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR COCONUT PALACE & OTHER SELECTED GSIS ACQUIRED PROPERTIES Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364739 Supply and Installation of Grid-Tie Solar Power Generating System Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364740 Procurement of Mathematical Learning Resources (Manipulatives Materials) for SDO Laguna Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364741 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF COCONUT SEEDLINGS FOR REGION XII & XIII UNDER THE SUSTAINABLE PLANTING AND REPLANTING OF LOCAL CULTIVARS (SPRLCP) CY 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364742 Renewal of One (1) Sophos License (3-Years Subscription) Including Supply and Configuration of Updated Appliance for MWSS-CO Network Security Firewall Deadline19 Jul 2024 5364743 Supply and Installation of Grid-Tie Solar Power Generating System Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364744 Construction of Drainage Canal at Rosal St., Maduya Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364745 Goods 2024-046 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, Catbalogan City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364746 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF TUGUEGARAO Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364747 Goods 2024-047 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture & Fixture, Appliances and Office Equipment, Catbalogan City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364748 Procurement of LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION for the Training on Operation LISTO Disaster Preparedness Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364749 24GIH0008-Supply/Delivery of Asphalt Materials for Bituminous and Concrete Pavements for Routine Maintenance of National Road & Bridges for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364750 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS-BLDG#1 ONE (1)- CLASSROOM BUILDING (BLSB BLDG)-(6.00m x 8.00m); BLDG#2 THREE (3)-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (LGU Building)-(6.00m X 8.0 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364751 One (1) Lot – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Christmas Lightings at BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Drawings Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364752 24GIH0010-Supply/Delivery of Premium & Diesel for use of Heavy Equipment, Service Vehicle, Grass Cutters and Generator Set assigned in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarma Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364753 24GIH0007-Supply/Delivery of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings Materials for Routine Maintenance of National Road & Bridges for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364754 24HD0114 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Caputatan Bridge (B00622CB) along Bogo-Curva-Medellin-Daanbantayan-Maya Rd, Medellin, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364755 24GLD0051-Procurement of 30,000 liters Automotive Diesel Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364756 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Municipalities Thru Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite in MIMAROPA Region Deadline19 Jul 2024 5364757 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364758 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of General Services Office – Sablayan Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364759 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR ONE (1) LOT TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR MEDICAL GAS AIR AND VACUUM SYSTEM Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364760 24GIH0009-Supply/Delivery of Grass Cutter, Spare Parts and Oil for use in Vegetation Control, Sight Distance Mowing & Clearing for Routine Maintenance of National Road & Bridges fo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364761 Food Provision for the School-Based Training for Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364762 PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (BLSB-TYPE 1) – (8.00m x 6.00m) AND TWO (2)- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (BLSB -TYPE 2) -( 8.00m x 6.00m) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364763 24GIB0034 - Purchase/delivery of Construction Tools for use in the Maintenance activities along Eastern Samar Road Network. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364764 P.R. No.24-05-0707 & 24-05-0708: 2,300 Unit Bamboo Stainless Steel Vaccum Flask (Elem & Secondary Educatio) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5364765 Safety and Occupational Products Deadline24 Jul 2024 5364766 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364872 PR24-035: Subscription and Maintenance of Software Analytics for Regulatory Testing of Sanction Screening Systems Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364873 Hauling, Door-To-Door Delivery and Assembling of CY 2021 School Furniture from the Suppliers' Warehouses to the Recipient Schools in Region VI Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364874 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Old Capitol Compound, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364875 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for Improvement and Renovation of Barangay Hall and Construction of Office of Sangguniang Kabataan and Lupon ng Tagapamayapa at Barangay Ti Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW VAN FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364877 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Consultative Dialogues in Various Barangays in the Municipality of President Roxas, Capiz Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364878 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Mabuhay, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364879 Office Equipment/Furnitures and Fixtures- ABC- 1,632,800.00 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364880 24LD0210-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Apolinio R. Fuentes Elementary School (ARFES), Barangay Kibuaya, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364881 24LD0209-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Manga High School Annex, Sitio Lumbang, Barangay Manga, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364882 24ND0146-Inst./Appl./Const. of Signage-Warning,Advisory & Regulatory Signs,Pavement Markings,Median Island,& Paved Shoulder along BCIR (Agusan-Misamis Or Rd)(S00421MN)-K1247+000-K1 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364883 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Fronda, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jul 2024 5364884 PROJECT 12 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Sugcong BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364886 PROJECT 10 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of San Vicente BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364887 PROJECT 9 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Oltama BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364888 24LD0208-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Vicente Duterte Elementary School, Barangay Sto. Niño, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364889 Contract ID No. 24ND0145 - National Telecommunication Commission Building Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364890 PROJECT 7 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Nancamaliran East BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364891 PROJECT 8 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Nancamaliran West BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364892 2024-012 ONE (1) LOT FOOD VENUE AND BOARD AND LODGING IN A STANDARD CLASS HOTEL IN ILOILO CITY INTENDED FOR VARIOUS DOH-HFDB ACTIVITIES FACILITATED BY WESTERN VISAYAS MEDICAL CENTE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364893 PROJECT 2 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Danac BHS, Sugpon, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364894 Procurement of Production/Reproduction/Printing of Manuals, Tarpaulins, Charts, Booklets, Pamphlets and IEC Materials IB No. IB 2024-093 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364895 PROJECT 1 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Banga BHS, Sugpon, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364896 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB 2024-069-A Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364897 ITB SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364898 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING (PHASE I) -ABC- 4,314,000.00 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364899 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Negros Occidental IB 2024-070-A Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364900 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Armenia Elementary Schoo, Sitio Dam, Bgy. Armenia, Tarlac City. B2024-0118-29-A Deadline17 Jul 2024 5364901 Purchase of 1 unit Cargo Truck Drop Side 20-22 ft. for use of the Office of the City Agriculturist in hauling and transferring of Agricultural inputs, farm machineries and other s Deadline17 Jul 2024 5364902 PB-24-378, Supply & Delivery of Hardware Supplies to be used in the beautification of the Provincial Capitol Deadline17 Jul 2024 5364903 24LD0205-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Barayong Central Elementary School, Barangay Barayong, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364904 INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) AT BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364906 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CORRUGATED CARTONS FOR MINOLA PRODUCTS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364907 Procurement of the Field Hospital Services for the Implementation of MAIFIP Program Deadline15 Jul 2024 5364908 ARMOR DIV SBAC (Aviation)-PB-02-2024 Repair Parts of Cessna 421B Deadline17 Jul 2024 5364909 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Door-to Door Delivery of Self-Learning Modules (Quarter 3) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5364910 Supply & Delivery of Multivitamins for the Micronutrient Supplementation of Children Aged 6-59 Months Old, Gender and Development (GAD) Office, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 018-06- Deadline03 Jul 2024 5364911 INVITATION TO BID FOR Office Productivity Project and LGUIMP under ISSP 2024 to support the provision of ICT resources for the day-to-day Regional Operations Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364912 23LD0129-Repair/Rehabilitation of Barayong NHS, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364913 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICS LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) FOR THE DEPED-CAR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5364914 P.R. No. 24-06-0745: 1,000 Kit Hygiene Kits Deadline16 Jul 2024 5364915 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Social and Environmental Impact Assessment (SEIA) for Dadda Small Reservoir Irrigation Project, Amulung, Cagayan Deadline19 Jul 2024 5365092 One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance of the GPS Clock System at the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365095 Anti-trafficking in person, OSAEC, & OSAEM Orientation for Junior & Senior High Sch. students of the Municipality (5% GAD Plan and Budget FY 2024-Cybersecurity awareness) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365442 PR. No. 2024-05-046 Purchase of Various Information Communication Technology Equipment Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365633 24PK0043 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads: Mt. Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinuk Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365634 COMPLETION OF LUBUAGAN RHU Deadline17 Jul 2024 5365639 Rehabilitation of PCCP, Drainage Canal and Concreting of Shoulder Line Pavement in Municipal Roads along (Quezon St., Luna St., San Miguel St. and Road 1) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5365640 QM PABAC1 076-24 Procurement of 1,000 each Hard Case, Deployable, Model 2 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365641 Const./Rehab. of Municipal Cemetery (Mambog, Banga, Aklan) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365642 ROAD OPENING (Prk. Waling-Waling, Mabuhay-Prk. Tambunan, Malim, Tabina, ZDS) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365643 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5365644 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) SUPPLIES AND PERIPHERALS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5365645 Const./Rehab. of Municipal Park & Plaza (Municipal Parks & Plaza, Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365646 1 lot Earthwork and Removal of Actual Structures / Obstruction & Surface Restoration and Paving Works – for the installation of 4”Ø x 735 LM PVC Mainline along Baguio-Itogon R Deadline22 Jul 2024 5365649 INFRA 2K24-74 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD DAY CARE CENTER @ BRGY. ABONG –ABONG (PUROK SAN VICENTE) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365650 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MOTOR VEHICLES OF LGU-TABINA 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365651 24KL0120 - Network Development - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd- K1418+801 - K1419+018 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365652 Construction of Municipal Parks (Municipal Parks & Plaza, Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365653 24PK0021 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads: Lubuagan-Batong Buhay-Abra Bdry Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365654 Purchase of Fuel - Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses SB#1(1154) - MO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5365655 G-2024-0527 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies, City Agricultural Services Department Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365656 G-2024-0526 Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Road Marking Machine, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365657 Janitorial Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365658 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF COOKERY NC II WORKSHOP EXTENSION Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365659 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Telaje, Tandag City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5365660 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Mabua, Tandag City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5365661 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER/MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY RIZAL Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365662 1 unit Passenger Van – 15 an Up Seater Deadline17 Jul 2024 5365663 Improvement of Witig-Panuupan FMR (Uli Section) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5365664 Improvement/Upgrading of Offices in the New mun. Building at West-Poblacion, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline18 Jul 2024 5365665 Construction of One (1) Unit Standard Senior Citizen Day Center Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365666 Construction of Pedestrian Overpass (Phase II) at San Andres, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365667 Improvement of Water System Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365669 24MD0050 – Construction of Flood Control Structure along Libungan River (Upstream and Downstream of Grebona Bridge-Grebona Section), Barangay Grebona, Libungan, North Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365672 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365673 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS (POL) 3RD QTR 2024 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365674 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Portable Water Filtration Systems Deadline18 Jul 2024 5365791 Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Iloilo City (Framework) IB 2024-086 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365792 Rental of Venue, Room accommodation including meals & snacks Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365794 Procurement of Task Trainers for College of Medicine Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365795 Supply and Delivery of Forward Truck (Dropside) and Tractor (4x4) in Support to the National Organic Agriculture under GAA 2023 Funds (2nd Posting) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365796 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Inputs for Livestock Section under the GAAB Fund Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365797 IMPROVEMENT OF SECOND FLOOR OF GALVAN MARKET, BARANGAY IV, DAGUPAN CITY (PHASE II) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365798 PROJECT 13 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Bactad East BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365799 PROJECT 11 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Sto. Domingo BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365800 PROJECT 6 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Macalong BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365801 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Bulala, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365802 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Consuelo, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jul 2024 5365803 ITB PACKAGE 8 CIVIL WORKS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365804 PROJECT 4 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Leones West BHS, Tubao, La Union Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NAYONG PILIPINO FOUNDATION Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365806 PROJECT 5 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of Casantaan BHS, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365807 PROJECT 3 – Completion / Upgrading / Repair of San Sebastian BHS, San Vicente, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365808 REBID FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABOR SERVICE, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF PLANT MATERIAL CERTIFICATION PROGRAM (PMCP) STORAGE FACILITY AT BPI-DNCRDPSC, BAGO OSHIRO, T Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365810 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF ORGANIC AGRICULTURE FACILITY AT THE BUREAU OF PLANT INDUSTRY-GUIMARAS NATIONAL CROP RESEARCH, DEVELOPMENT, AND PRODUCTION SUPPORT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365811 Lot Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365812 Goods 2024-048 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies, Janitorial and Devices, Catbalogan City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365813 Procurement for the Rental of Real Time Kinematics (RTK) Surveying Equipment for Survey Activities in Agusan del Sur under Project SPLIT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365814 24GIH0006-Supply/Delivery of Painting Materials for Routine Maintenance of National Road & Bridges for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365815 CONSTRUCTION OF MESS HALL AT THE NEW MUNICIPAL HALL OF LORETO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365816 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT IN RECOGNITION OF OUTSTANDING/EXEMPLARY PERFORMANCE/ACCOMPLISHMENTS OF PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF SDO C Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365817 NCB-INFRA-ISA83-24-RPIS-RIZAL-Rizal Communal Pump Irrigation Project, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365818 24HD0112 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Kinawahan Bridge (B00020CB) along Antonio Y De Pio H-way, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365819 NCB-INFRA-ISA84-24-RSCIS-SINDON-Sindon Bayabo Communal Irrigation System, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365820 24HD0113 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Avante Bridge (B00021CB) along Antonio Y De Pio H-way, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365821 24HD0111 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Lambusan Bridge (B00017CB) along Antonio Y De Pio H-way, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365822 Construction of Canal Barangay New San Jose, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline18 Jul 2024 5365823 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365824 24GIB0032 - Purchase/delivery of Guardrails and Bolts for use in the maintenance activities along Eastern Samar Road Network. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365825 24HD0110 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Cantacoyan Bridge (B00002CB) along Sogod-Tabuelan Rd, Tabuelan Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2024 5365826 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline - MO Deadline18 Jul 2024 5365827 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5365828 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE AIR CONDITION UNITS AT THE NEW MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5365829 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE HAULING OF HOSPITAL INFECTIOUS / HAZARDOUS WASTES BASED ON DOH MANUAL ON HEALTH CARE WASTE MANAGEMENT 4TH EDITION (JULY-DECEMBER 2024) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365830 IMPROVEMENT OF TRAMO ROAD AT BIWAS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5365831 Diesoline for 3RD quarter Utilization Deadline03 Jul 2024 5365832 Repair and Rehabilitation of Light Station Tide Pole Dwelling and MSSU-Palawan Office Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365833 DESIGN AND BUILD OF BARKONG-BATO HANGING BRIDGE OF MTS. IGLIT-BACO NATURAL PARK – PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5365834 Supply & Delivery of 60 Rolls Tarpaulin Gloss_July 23, 2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5366025 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, AND TESTING OF HYPER-CONVERGED INFRASTRUCTURE/SERVER PB 24-02-27 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366026 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials – City Engineering Office Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366027 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of July 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5366028 PR No. 100-2024-0886a-z - Procurement of fuel, oil and lubricants Deadline18 Jul 2024 5366029 ICTBAC-ITB-GS-20240513-02 TWO (2) YEARS MULTI-PROTOCOL LABEL SWITCHING (MPLS) LEASED LINES SUBSCRIPTION FOR VARIOUS LANDBANK OFFSITE ATMS (26 SITES) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINIBUS FOR CROP BIOTECHNOLOGY CENTER PB 24-02-26 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366071 Procurement of Printing and Publication Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366073 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for the ICT Equipage of the Regional Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Operations Centers (RDRRMOCs) I, X, and XII (Lot 1) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5366120 Construction of Runway Turn-Around Pad and Continuation of Strip Grade Correction at Zamboanga International Airport Deadline23 Jul 2024 5366121 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Inputs for Livestock Section under the GAAB Fund Deadline04 Jul 2024 5366122 Supplemental Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Upland Rice and Hybrid Corn under the GAAB Fund Deadline04 Jul 2024 5366129 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ABATTOIR PHASE I Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366146 FOR REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE II, BRGY. MALPOC, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5366190 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Municipal Abattoir (Slaughter House) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5366205 Provision of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366206 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Three (3) Storey, Six (6) Classroom School Building at Del Rosario Integrated School, Brgy. Del Rosario, City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366207 DESIGN AND BUILD OF PERIMETER FENCE AND WORKING SHED WITH LANDSCAPING IN APO REEF NATURAL PARK PAMO LOT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366208 24CSHN08 -Consulting Services for the Conduct of Appraisal for the lots affected in the Widening of Mactan Airport Rd - K0018 + (-366) - K0018 + 059 at Barangay Mactan, Lapu-Lapu C Deadline03 Jul 2024 5366209 Procurement of Materials for donations for various projects, provincewide / B-G-2024-229 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5366210 (24_0149) PROCUREMENT OF MOORING ROPE FOR SBMA SEAPORT VESSELS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5366211 COMPLETION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION/BOULEVARD WITH COMPLETE FACILITIES AND AMENITIES IN BARANGAY LUTAO PHASE 3 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366212 INVITATION TO BID FOR “DEVELOPMENT OF NEW MURCIA PUBLIC CEMETERY (PERIMETER FENCING AND VAULT)” Deadline03 Jul 2024 5366213 24EA0091 - Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Phase II, Barangay Lapu-lapu, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366214 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366215 CONCRETING OF ROAD NETWORK AT NGP AREA (SITIO VILLA CORAZON, MANANO FMR) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366216 CONSTRUCTION OF TUBAJON PORT EXTENSION Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366217 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Mobile Book Return System/Book Drop System (Lot)with identification number GS-P31-2024-07-16 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CLEARING OF PANTABANGAN, AYA, MASIWAY, CANILI-DIAYO DAM AND PANTABANGAN ACCESS ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366219 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Three (3) units General Radiographic System with wireless Flat panel detector, for use in Province-Owned Hospitals Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366220 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT –SITE DEVELOPMENT AT BARANGAY LANAS, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline15 Jul 2024 5366221 PROVISION OF HYBRID, CERTIFIED AND INBRED SEEDS (CORN SEED) AND FERTILIZERS AND PESTICIDES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366222 INFRA 2K24-81 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY BINUAY Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366223 Supply and Delivery of Various Heavy Equipment to be used in loading, quarrying and compacting of embankment and aggregates materials, excavation works, tree pruning, and street l Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366224 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies B-24-0185 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366225 INFRA 2K24-80 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY LOWER LANDING Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366226 Procurement of Mathematics Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5366227 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for the project: Liquid Biopsy based BlomOlecular Markers for the PrognoStification of HEpatocEllular Carcinoma in Filipinos (Liquid – BIOPSEE) (Rem Deadline01 Jul 2024 5366228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES UNDER 7K KABUHAYAN PROGRAM Deadline15 Jul 2024 5366229 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Motor Vehicle Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366230 Procurement of Venue Rental and Accommodation for the Handa Pilipinas and RSTW on July 1-5, 2024 under FY HANDA 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5366231 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Motor Grader to be used in the subgrade preparation of municipal and barangay roads of 31 barangays of Glan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5366232 Supply & Installation of Solar Panel System Deadline15 Jul 2024 5366233 INFRA 2K24-82 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY PAO Deadline16 Jul 2024 5366234 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL Deadline18 Jul 2024 5366235 PURCHASE OF DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline17 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us