Philippines Tenders - 28 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

665 tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, GIS/GPS, Defence, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, GIS/GPS, Defence, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5376667 PHO-24-514 B Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376872 Construction of Four (4) Toilet and Handwashing Facilities, Barangay Sudmon, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5376873 UPGRADE OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (ROUGH ROAD TO PCC ROAD) AT BARANGAY MALAKING AMBLING MAGDALENA, LAGUNA Deadline19 Jul 2024 5376874 Repair / Rehabilitation of BHS Marayag at Barangay Marayag, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline08 Jul 2024 5376875 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING- PUNAY ALOGUINSAN, CEBU Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376876 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF WET MARKET AT BARANGAY TAMBLER Deadline26 Jul 2024 5376877 Rehabilitation of Potable Water System-Level II @ Brgy. Suli, Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376878 Construction of Water System, Brgy. Dinadiawan, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376879 Concreting of Road Along Relocation Site, Brgy. Puangi, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376880 CONCRETING OF PATHWALK AT BUKAL DOS, BRGY. DOLORES TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline05 Jul 2024 5376881 Purchase of CCTV (LGU-Banga, Aklan) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5376882 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. MALASIBOG TO BRGY. TAMLANG (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376883 CONCRETING OF BULI-OLD MABINI ROAD SECTION, SO. BULI, BRGY. MABINI (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376884 Concreting of Road, Purok 6, Pingit, Baler, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376885 CY 2024 BEFF- REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS -C2 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5376886 Installation of Solar Lights @ Dan-ar to Poblacion Norte, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376887 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY AMBULANCE VEHICLE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376888 Supply and Installation of Solar Streetlights (Brgy. Poblacion) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376889 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Caburao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376890 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Bulbulala, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376891 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Busel-busel, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline01 Jul 2024 5376893 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Dan-ar, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376894 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF KONSULTA CARAVAN ACTIVITES IN THE PROVINCE OF MASBATE Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376895 24CB0126: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Balanga-Cadre Rd - K0125 + (-373) - K0126+526, Bataan 2nd District Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376896 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN BARANGAY PUNAY Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376897 Supply and Delivery of Various Genuine Computer Supplies for use of Pag-IBIG Fund Southern Tagalog Deadline22 Jul 2024 5376898 24DK0155 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376899 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING- BONBON, ALOGUINSAN, CEBU Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376900 24GFL0024-Procurement of gasoline and diesel for use in the operation of various service vehicles and heavy equipment at DPWH - Sorsogon 2nd DEO Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376901 24GFL0024-Procurement of gasoline and diesel for use in the operation of various service vehicles and heavy equipment at DPWH - Sorsogon 2nd DEO Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376902 24GFL0024-Procurement of gasoline and diesel for use in the operation of various service vehicles and heavy equipment at DPWH - Sorsogon 2nd DEO Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376903 Procurement of Repair Project-Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom Batch 1 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376904 24IK0081- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD- BURI CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD AT BURI ISLAND, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR, BURI ISLAND, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376905 Purchase of 2 Patrol Vehicles Deadline05 Jul 2024 5376906 Contract ID No. 24CSK002 – Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for Sayre Highway Parallel Road II and Jct. Camp Kibaritan - Pangantucan - Jct. Guinoyoran - Deadline01 Aug 2024 5376907 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, PUROK 4 TO PANABO WHARF ROAD (PUROK DUGSO 1-C) SAN VICENTE (PHASE 2), BRGY. SAN VICENTE, PANABO CITY Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376908 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Sinajasan-Las Piñas, Peñaranda, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376909 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ADDITIONAL WORKS) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376910 2024-064, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO RAGASAHAN, PUROK DAISY, KIWANAN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline16 Jul 2024 5376911 24GF0080 – Construction of Tigbauan Multi - purpose Building (Arena), Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376912 24DP0140 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376913 24KF0068 – Concreting of Brgy. Mabuhay to Brgy. Capocao FMR, Brgy. Mabuhay and Brgy. Capocao, Sultan Naga Dimaporo, Lanao del Norte Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376914 24DP0137 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Gabriel Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376915 24DP0138 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structur Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376916 24DP0134 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Buhanginan, Nag Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376917 24DP0136 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376918 03-2024LR-BACBITB: Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for the Second Semester of FY 2024 Use Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376919 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products to Elementary Schools in Pasig City under the FY 2024 School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) - Rebid Deadline17 Jul 2024 5376920 24DP0128 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376921 Procurement of Various Office Equipment for CY 2024 (IB No. VOE-2024-03) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5376922 Concreting of Barangay Road, Purok 6, Brgy. Ditale, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376923 CONSTRUCTION OF LABANGAN POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376924 24DP0131 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Buenave Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377072 2ND QUARTER MARKMANSHIP TRAINING Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377073 S/D of 17 unit UHF Handheld Radio and 1 Other Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377074 (CABLE, SAT, TEL & RADIO EXPS) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5377075 PURCHASE OF ID CARD PRINTING MACHINE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377076 Supply & delivery of Water Meter (15mm) Single Jet. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377077 Supply and Delivery of 200 pcs. CI Water Meter 1/2 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377078 Purchase of Materials and Installation of Radio Repeater Communication Tower Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377079 Purchase of Service Connection Fittings and Water Meter Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377080 PROCUREMENT OF GEOTAGGING DEVICE TO BE USED FOR MONITORING OF THREATENED SPECIES (FLYING FOX AND PHILIPPINE EAGLE) AND RPS. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377081 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE -To be used for various LGU-Carmen activities Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377082 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) sets of UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) with LIDAR Attachment (5 Returns) (PR No. 2024-04-075 dated 04/04/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, Old Airport Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377083 PURCHASE OF 1/2 WATER METER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377084 PROCUREMENT OF FACIAL AND FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC ATTENDANCE SCANNER FOR THE USE OF BPLO, TREASURY, SPORTS, CEO & CMO MUSIC MGT. OFFICE (PR#100-24-05-01852) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377085 Purchase of Radio Communication for CTMO Office (Radio Control). Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377086 Supply and Delivery of Replacement Parts for Biometrical Freezer of Caloocan City North Medical Center Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377087 Purchase of Desktop Computer for Printing of Senior Citizens Identification Card of Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377088 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometric Machines and Office Chairs Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE PRESSURE WASHERS FOR CIT Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377090 Supply and delivery of Biometric Scanner and Printer for the City Health Office, Kidapawan City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5377091 Supply and Delivery of Printer with Card Laminator Module for ICTC, MSU Marawi Deadline04 Jul 2024 5377092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAPPING DRONE AND SEARCH AND RESCUE (SAR) DRONE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Tail Rotor Pitch Link & 1 LI Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377094 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Altimeter 5943PD-1 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR PUMPING STATION PERSONNEL Deadline19 Jul 2024 5377096 10,000 pieces of Collegiate Permanent Record Without Hologram.......... Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377097 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Norte under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XVIII) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377099 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Sur under ADL no. 2024-05-0701 (Batch 3- Phase I) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377100 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377101 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in the Province of Dinagat Islands under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XX) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377102 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377103 Purchase of Battery 6V 2SM & 1 LI - 16 Each. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC4) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377105 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for Maintenance Personnel and Crew to be used in field within Quezon I DEO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5377106 PURCHASE OF BALLISTIC SHIELD Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377107 Purchase of spare parts for patrol car and municipal vehicle (patrol car 1700 & 509 toyota hilux & fb L300) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377108 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) (SVP) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377109 Supply and Delivery of Fan Support (Avionic Bay Fan) & 4 LI Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377110 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377111 Purchase of 2 Patrol Vehicles Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377112 CONTRACT OF SERVICE FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) OF THE MDRRMO PERSONNEL, OSART RESPONDERS AND VOLUNTEERS, MUNICIPALITY OF Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377113 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377114 Purchase of Tip Plate Assembly & 2 LI Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377115 Furnishing and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Maintenance Personnel of DPWH- Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377116 Procurement of Firearms to Newly-Approved Additional Troops Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377117 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Sur under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XIX) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377118 Supply and Delivery of Refurbishment of Personal Protective and Safety Equipment for AW109 Helicopters Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377126 24DP0144 : Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - Sn Pablo-Rizal-Nagcarlan-Liliw Rd - K0098 + 727 - K0098 + 898 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377127 AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR NEW LEX BUILDING, AURORA EAST, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377129 24GLC0003 Procurement of One (1) Lot: Purchase of Fuel (Diesel) and Gasoline (Premium) for use in the Office of the Maintenance Section Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377130 Opening of Road at Sta. Brigida, Mansalay, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5377131 Contract ID No. 23CSK017 – Conduct of Consultancy Services on Soil Testing / Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation for Various Infrastructure Projects: Building Projects: 1. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5377132 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BUILDING 15 4 STOREY 8 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT ANABU II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377134 24DP0142 : Concreting of Brgy. Sta. Elena FMR, Brgy. Sta. Elena, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377135 2024 100TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARDIAC CATHETERIZATION LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377136 Contract ID No. 24GFA25: Procurement & Delivery of Various Construction Materials for Use in Maintenance Section of DPWH Albay 1st DEO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377137 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Mampas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377138 24HN0179 - CSSP: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Improvement of Pedestrian Overpass, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377139 24HN0180 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi- Purpose Building (Administrative Build Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377140 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Renovation/Rehabilitation of DICT-Region Office VII Second Floor ILCDB Area to Digital Training Laboratory for ICT Academy PHASE III Deadline12 Jul 2024 5377141 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING LANAO DEL SUR I UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 2 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377142 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING LANAO DEL SUR I UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 3 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377143 Procurement of Food Items for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024 – 2025 – Nutritious Food Packs Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377144 Contract ID No. 24O00161 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, DENR National Capital Region, National Ecology Center, Diliman, Quezon City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377145 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Nursery for Vegetable Seedlings Deadline08 Jul 2024 5377146 Procurement of Secondary Internet Service Provider (ISP) for the DENR-Central Office Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377147 24DP0143 : Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads - Sn Pablo-Rizal-Nagcarlan-Liliw Rd - K0086 + 252 - K0086 + 820 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377148 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (BULHOT TO GREENLAND), PHASE 2, BARANGAY SONGCO, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377149 ADV. NO. G24-0061 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Pre-Fabricated Multi-Purpose Flatform at Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5377150 Replacement and Repair of Roofing and Insulation of DOST-ASTI Building Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377151 24GMF14 – For use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges along SK 1st DEO (Intermittent Section) Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377152 Construction of Multi-Purpose Stage at Brgy. Naubay Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377153 Labor and Materials for the Clearing, Desilting and Declogging of Waterways at San Pedro Creek, San Pedro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHO Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377155 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDEING PROGRAM (SBFP) – REGULAR COMPONENT (NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS) FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377156 24NH0111 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Two (2) - Storey Building, Tandag National Science High School (304922), Brgy. Bioto, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377157 Procurement of Medicines for Zoonotic Disease Control Program Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377158 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Beef Carabeef Building at NMACLRC, Dalwangan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377159 24BD0213 – Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Cagayan Valley Road, K0476+515 – K0476+610, Brgy. Alimanao, Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377160 Purchase of Motor Vehicles - Transportation Equipment for the Repair and Maintenance Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377161 24GKG0007-Purchase of Materials for use in the REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE AT TUBOD LANO DEL NORTE ALONG TUBOD-GANASSI ROAD K1592+900-K1592+930 (RS) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377162 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline01 Jul 2024 5377163 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 2 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377164 Consultancy Services on the Plans and Designs of the City Hospital (Complete set of Structural, Mechanical, Electrical and Sanitary and Plumbing Plans) in the City of San Fernando, Deadline04 Jul 2024 5377165 CY 2024 BEFF Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377166 Construction of Flood Control @ Bigbiga, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377167 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials (Const. Of 80 linear Meter Seawall) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377168 24DB0129-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377169 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Pag-Asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5377170 24M00027 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd - K1809+972 - K1813+423.50, Guindulungan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377171 24DB0101 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377172 24DI0143 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Lakeville 2 Subdivision, Barangay Sinalhan, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377173 Concreting of Barangay Road Along Bagong Silang - Sta. Fe Road (Phase I) Municipality of Piñan, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(18)24-06-202(O) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377177 IB No. 2024- 32 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IV SOLUTIONS (2) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377178 Fuel Needed for the use of Service Vechicles, Land base Equipment and other minor Equipment of this Office QC2DEO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377179 Supply and Delivery of Healthcare Equipments for Lingig Community Hospital. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377180 Concreting of Road, Brgy. Cozo, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377181 BEFF CY 2024-UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM(OVERHEAD SYSTEM) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5377182 Rehabilitation of Road (Municipal Ground) at Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5377183 Procurement and Delivery of Food Stuff for SFBFP-NFP Implementation Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377184 Supply and Delivery of Hauling Vehicle (Closed Van) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377190 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL BACWIT BROOK, TAGA, PINUKPUK Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377191 Procurement of Nutritious Foods for the School Based Feeding Program Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377192 Completion of School Stage at Suklayin ES, Brgy. Suklayin, Baler, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377193 Concreting of Road, Brgy. Dibut, San Luis, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377194 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN SPECIAL GEOGRAPHIC AREA UNDER FY 2024 GAAB CLUSTER 2 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377195 Construction of Covered Court at San Roque NHS, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5377196 24M00137 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Palian, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377197 Upgrading of School Electrical Distribution System, Muzon Harmony National High School, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377198 2024-06-0033-SUPPLIES/DELIVERIES OF THERMOPLASTIC MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF NATIONAL ROADS & BRIDGES (PAVEMENT MARKINGS) K0001+310 – K0088+300 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377199 24DB0106 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Reh Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377200 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 2-3, Brgy. Obligacion, Baler, Aurora Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377203 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Government Vehicles to be used by the City Government of Calaca, Batangas Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377204 Const. of Covered Gym (one Job), Brgy. Maribong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline08 Jul 2024 5377205 COMPLETION OF NEW WET MARKET Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377206 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Repair and Maintenance of PRDP Farm to Market Road Phase I in Barangay Olo-Olo & Mabilog na Bundok, Lobo, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377207 Supply and Delivery of Appliances and Office Equipment for Various Offices / Departments of the City Government of Makati (3 Lots) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377208 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Activities and Programs of Various Departments / Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377209 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Guincalaban-Eli-Owacan, Provincial Road, Jimalalud, Negros Oriental Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377210 IMPROVEMENT OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. MINUYAN PROPER, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377211 Preventive Maintenance, Assessment, and Repair of Rescue One Connector Boats and Amphibious ATV's (Rescue Boats Model: E50DS LAGD, Fire Pump Model: 35644473075-G1, Amphibious ATV's Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377212 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377213 24BD0211 – Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Gadu-Carilucud-Nabbotuan-Palao-Macutay Road, K0506+670, Brgy. Callilauan, Solana, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377214 Supply and Delivery of Sound System for Municipal Mayor's Office Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377215 24BD0210 – Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Cagayan Valley Road, K0492+410 – K0492+655 (RS) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377216 Purchase of technical rescue equipment to be used during the operations on collapsed structure incidents and vehicular extrication rescue operations Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377217 24BD0208 – Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building in Sisim Elementary School, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377218 24GGL0009 - PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PAVEMENT MARKINGS ALONG NATIONAL ROADS WITHIN THE NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, B Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377219 24BD0205 – Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building in Baculud Elementary School, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377220 Procurement of Equipment and Furniture and Fixtures for SP Session Hall Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377221 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-27-24] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAPPING DRONE AND SEARCH AND RESCUE (SAR) DRONE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377222 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN LANAO DEL SUR I UNDER FY 2024 GAAB Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377223 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377224 Purchase of medical supplies to be used during emergency rescue operations and used during standby medic for planned event Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377225 24GGL0008 - PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ASPHALT AND CONCRETE PAVEMENT WITHIN THE NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, BINALBAGAN Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377226 Procurement of Food Supplies for Kusina ng Kalinga Program Deadline17 Jul 2024 5377543 Design and Build of Wangtang Khola Bridge along Bhimad-Rishing Road, Tanahu Deadline14 Aug 2024 5377579 3 4 2 Production of Strategic Communications and Promotional Learning Materials Deadline05 Jul 2024 5377582 Provision of Hotel Accommodations and Workshop Facilities on July 28 - August 1 2024 at Davao City Philippines Deadline03 Jul 2024 5377585 Design and renovation works of UNICEF Philippines Office in Mandaluyong EOIs ARE FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED COMPANIES ONLY Deadline12 Jul 2024 5378026 Construction of School Clinic in Various Schools at Olongapo City Deadline22 Jul 2024 5378151 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILETS AND HANDWASHING FACILITIES Deadline16 Jul 2024 5378152 PEO-24-943-B Additional Works for Concreting of Zarraga Poblacion – Libongcogon Beach Road at Zarraga, Iloilo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5378153 Construction of An-annam-Malingeb Farm-to-Market Road, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jul 2024 5378154 PSB-24-862-B Construction of Multi-Purpose Concrete Pavement of Iloilo National High School, Luna St., Lapaz, Iloilo City Deadline16 Jul 2024 5378155 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us