Philippines Tenders - 28 June 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

665 tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5385544 Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms – Samal NHS and Gamban Dadatan NHS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385545 Construction of Multi Purpose BUilding (One Job), Brgy. Maribong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline08 Jul 2024 5385547 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline19 Jul 2024 5385549 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillators, Chest Compression System, Chest Compression System Battery, and Other Medical Equipment Accessories Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385552 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction/ Opening/ Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Local Access Road at Barangay Pinaghawanan, Lobo, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5385554 Procurement of Motor Vehicle - Ambulance w/ accessories Deadline05 Jul 2024 5385556 Supply & Delivery of Various Copiers Deadline19 Jul 2024 5385559 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Asphalting and Emergency Repair of Damaged/ Dilapidated Roads in Districts I and II, Makati City Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385561 24BD0209 – Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building in Dassun National Highschool, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385562 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Sur under ADL no. 2024-05-0701 (Batch 3- Phase I) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5385567 PURCHASE OF DRRM TRAINING EQUIPMENT TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AND CARDIOPULMONARY RESUSCITATION (CPR) AND STANDARD FIRST AID TRAINING Deadline16 Jul 2024 5385597 24GGL0010 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF H1-7483, H1-8314, H1-6719, H1-6379, H1-7456, H1-8012, H1-6722, H1-8062, H1-4595, H2-323, H2-443, H2-476, H3-6499, H3-6643, B5-103, NI-196 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385615 Bid No. 2024-043– Repair and Improvement of Day Care Center ( Ayangan and Oracon DCC) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5385619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TIRE PATH PHASE 2, BRGY. LAGENDANG, ISULAN, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. ROMONGAOB, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. ROMONGAOB, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TIRE PATH PHASE 2, BRGY. LAGENDANG, ISULAN, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385623 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Transportation Vehicle Deadline25 Jul 2024 5385624 UPLB-RES-054-07-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW FURNITURE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR CFNR-INREM Deadline19 Jul 2024 5385628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. LIBUTAN, MAMASAPANO, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385632 Construction of Roads leading to Fausta Falls in Barangay Antagan I, Mororan Falls in Barangay Banig/Dy-Abra, Kweba Danum, Nagtuun Caves & Green Lagoon in Barangay Cumabao, Tumauin Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385633 Purchase of Passenger Van (Multi-Purpose Vehicle) for transport of sick and/ or injured patient to, from and between places of treatment Deadline16 Jul 2024 5385635 Procurement of Fire Truck Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385636 Supply and Delivery of chest freezers to be used in all child development centers in this Municipality Deadline19 Jul 2024 5385637 Supply and Delivery of Healthcare Equipments for Lingig Community Hospital. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385639 Replacement of Doors at DOST-ASTI Building (including Removal and Reframing) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385640 24BD0204 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Damaged Paved National Roads – Peñablanca-Callao Cave Road – K0475+(-582) – K0489+800 with Exception, Peñablanca, Cagayan – Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385641 Repair and Maintenance / Rehabilitation of Road at San Sebastian (Mary the Queen) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5385642 24MF0067 – Repair/Improvement of Unpaved Road Shoulder along Dulawan-Marbel Road (S00746MN) K1764 + (-326) – K1764 + (-266) (Paving of Shoulders) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385643 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office Deadline22 Jul 2024 5385645 Purchase of Generator Set Deadline23 Jul 2024 5385646 Consulting Services for the City Integrated Transportation and Traffic Route Master Plan – CTDMO Deadline05 Aug 2024 5385647 23HE0198 Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges – Lutac Bridge (B00609CB) – Lutac, Naga City, Cebu Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385648 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING CAWAGAYAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline11 Jul 2024 5385649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT RESCUE –DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES-VAN (FOR CONVERSION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSA Deadline12 Jul 2024 5385650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT RESCUE –DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES-VAN (FOR CONVERSION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSA Deadline12 Jul 2024 5385651 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipments for Lingig Community Hospital. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385652 23HE0197 Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges – Mananga Bridge 2 (B00072CB) – Tabunok, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385653 PROVISION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE UPGRADE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AT VARIOUS OFFICES IN LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF PATEROS FOR CY 2024. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385654 24DP0146 : Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Laguna III DEO Main Building Mariflor Sub. Brgy. Del Remedio San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT CONSISTING OF 2 LOTS (LOT 1: FORAGE CHOPPER AND LOT 2: INCUBATOR WITH HATCHERY) UNDER LIVESTOCK PROGRAM FOR FY Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385656 Consulting Services for the Drainage System Master Plan and Feasibility Study for Pasig City – City Engineering Office Deadline05 Aug 2024 5385657 Completion of Footbridge at Malvar, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5385658 Supply, Delivery, Configuration and Instalaltion of One (1) Unit Ultrasound Machine Deadline22 Jul 2024 5385659 Supply and Delivery of Hand Tractor with Implements Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385661 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for Lingig Community Hospital. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385662 Supply and Delivery of various Machinery Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385663 24GMF15 – Procurement of Spare Parts for use in the Routine Maintenance Activities of National Roads and Bridges in DPWH SK 1st DEO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385665 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Malitbog, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Jul 2024 5385666 ITB 2024-129 Supply and Delivery of various Fertilizers Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385667 Procurement of Brand New Service Vehicles for Barangays Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385668 Repair and repainting of the Multi-Purpose Sports and Cultural Center Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385669 UN Peacekeeping Operations (Support to UN Peacekeeping Operations (FHSU)) LOT 7 Truck Refrigerated Van: 10ft 2 Units Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385670 Glan Port Reconstruction Project, Port of Glan, Sarangani Deadline30 Jul 2024 5385672 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Additional Appropriation for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Dobdob-Barangay Talalak Provincial R Deadline23 Jul 2024 5385673 Purchase of Generator Set (2-Units) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5385675 Procurement of Learning Equipment and School Supplies for BLESSED for Early Childhood Care and Development of Daycare Children Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385676 24AJ0082 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility in Bogtong Elementary School, Brgy. Bogtong, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline18 Jul 2024 5385678 Masao Port Expansion and Improvement Project, Port of Masao, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5385718 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Acacia St., Sitio Duluhan, Cuta, Batangas City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5385736 INSTALLATION OF VINTAGE STYLE STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5385737 24BD0206 – Repair and Rehabilitation of School Building in Bicok Elementary School, Cagayan Deadline17 Jul 2024 5385804 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPEMENT Deadline01 Jul 2024 5385808 Purchase and Delivery of 1 Unit Electro Cautery Machine (Bipolar) and 1 Unit Mechanical Ventilator (Portable) for the APH Deadline08 Jul 2024 5385829 UPLB-RES-056-07-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS FOR CAFS-IAS Deadline19 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us