Philippines Tenders - 5 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

526 tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5421018 24JI0111– Repair/Reconstruction of Damaged Flood Control Structure along Sibuguey River, Barangay Pilar, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay - Sta. 00+000 - 00+114.50 - Section 2 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421019 Food Provision for the Barangay Development Plan through Participatory Resource Appraisal – OCM Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421020 Construction of Flood Control System @ Barangay Poblacion I, Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421023 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the Barangay Affairs Office, Ormoc City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421036 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421037 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421038 1 unit Service Vehicle (Van Type) for TPC Transport Vehicle Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421039 24EE0177-Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Jolo Elementary School, Roxas, Palawan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421040 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Products for the School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421041 24CN0141 - Construction of Hanging Bridge, Brgy. Calabgan, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421042 24CN0084 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Facility, Brgy. Lobbot, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421043 21-SDFCPMNRD192: Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Kinebeka, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421044 ROAD CONCRETING OF MANUEL ROXAS STREET (0007) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5421045 24-RIMNRD345: Construction of Road at Brgy. Proper Kuden - Brgy. Poblacion, Talitay Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421048 24-RIMNRD310: Concreting of Road at Brgy. Upper Dulangan, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421050 24-RIMNRD309: Concreting of Road at Brgy. Margues Proper - Sitio Maman (Phase 1), Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421052 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PHASE II) AT PUGUIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PUGUIS, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET Deadline30 Jul 2024 5421054 24-RIMNRD320: Construction of Road at Sitio 41 - Sitio Langagen, Brgy. Sapad (Phase 2), Matanog Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421057 IMPROVEMENT / COMPLETION OF DRRM BUILDING Deadline30 Jul 2024 5421058 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF TICOP - SAHOD ACCESS ROAD/FMR, KARAO, BOKOD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5421059 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN, TWELVE (12) – SEATING CAPACITY, DEISEL-FED, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION (AT) WITH ENGINE DISPLACEMENT NOT EXCEEDING 3000cc - (2ND BIDDING) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5421060 Procurement of Goods Emergency Rescue Vehicle Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421061 Construction of One (1) Unit Two (2) - Classroom School Building at Buri Elementary School, Brgy. Buri, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421062 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Agaman Norte, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421063 24PI0110-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Drainage, Barangay Talubin, Bonto Deadline23 Jul 2024 5421064 24CH0143-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sta. Monica, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421065 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at J Pallagao, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421068 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Tuya, Dagami, Leyte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421313 Contract ID No. 23GCC17 - Procurement of fuel (gasoline & diesel) for use in the operation of DPWH-Bulacan 1st DEO, Tikay, City of Malolos, Bulacan (PR No. 2024-06-158) Tikay, Ci Deadline30 Jul 2024 5421314 24-RIMNRD336: (REBID) Concreting of Access Road to Alamada Elementary School, Brgy. Alamada, Sultan Kudarat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421315 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (NEUTRAL GEL CARDS: FOR CROSSMATCH, AHG (COOMBS GEL CARDS: FOR CROSSMATCH), LOW IONIC STRENGTH SALINE (LISS) SOLUTION Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421316 24GI0133 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion(Leon Old Municipal Hall), Leon, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421317 supply, delivery & installation of Office Partition & Equipment Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421318 24GFJ06 - Purchase of Office Furnitures and Fixtures for use of Maintenance Section Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421319 PB 2024-51: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR DHBU/PCC-CSU (MICRO LABORATORY TESTING FACILITY) ONE (1) LOT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421320 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Rubberized Flooring and Bleachers) in Brgy. Tombo, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline31 Jul 2024 5421321 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR PHILHEALTH REGIONAL OFFICE- NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421322 Supply and Delivery of General Medicine for Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421323 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Agaman Proper, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421324 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Sta. Margarita, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421325 RECONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET-ROAD, BRGY. BACONG IBABA-GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB23-2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421326 Construction of One (1) unit Two (2) Classroom School Building at Kananga National High School, Brgy. Poblacion, Kananga, Leyte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421327 Rehabilitation of Damage Slope Protection Along Madegnac-Bulig Road Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421328 Construction of One (1) unit Two (2) Classroom School Building at Natubgan Elementary School, Brgy. Natubgan, Kananga, Leyte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421329 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, BARANGAY LALAWIGAN, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VAN Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421331 24KJ0134: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Concreting of Various Barangay Roads, Bonifacio Cluster, Bo Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421332 24KJ0133: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Concreting of Various Barangay Roads, Ozamiz Cluster, Ozami Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421333 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Hacienda-Intal, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421334 24KJ0132: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Various Roads, Bonifacio Cluster, Bonifacio Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421335 IMPROVEMENT OF 310 LM ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO PURAO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5421336 24FL0049-Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Brgy. A. Bonifacio, Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421337 24KJ0131: Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Bonifacio Cluster, Bonifacio, Misamis Occidental Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421338 24KJ0130: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Asenso Misamis Occidental Global Gardens), Tangub City 2nd District, Misamis Occidental Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421339 Rehabilitation concreting of Barangay Road Deadline16 Jul 2024 5421340 24EE0185-Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, San Vicente National High School, San Vicente, Palawan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421341 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421342 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Taguing, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421343 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2024 5421344 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BINATON - DUKA - LUMBOS, BRGY. ROMONGAOB, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421345 24KJ0135: Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Various Roads, Tangub Cluster, Tangub City, Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421346 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT 250kg. BIOREACTOR AND AUTOMATIC SIFTER Deadline15 Jul 2024 5421347 24N00067 RE-AD; NASIPIT-BUENAVISTA-MASAO PORT COASTAL ROAD LEADING TO MASAO PORT, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, PACKAGE B Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421348 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY - SITIO NIMAO, BRGY. LOWER BUAYAN (PHASE 2), DATU PIANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421349 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. LOOY - BRGY. BONGO (PHASE 3), SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421350 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BAGONG POOK, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421351 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Bagunot, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421352 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. PUSAO - BRGY. PAMALIAN, SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPAHA, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421353 Supply and delivery of ICT Equipment and Furniture's & Fixtures for the establishment of DTC Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421354 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. LOWER IDTIG, GSKP, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421355 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at San Vicente, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421356 24GF0142 – Construction of School Building with Facilities in Cadabdab Elementary School, Cadabdab, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421357 24GF0121 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Hall), Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421358 Purchase of ICT Equipment for the use of various offices Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421359 24DK0163 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Compl Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421360 24DK0160 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Mul Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421361 24DK0161 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic P Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421362 Procurement of Laptop, Mid-Range with IB No. LAPTOP 2024-15-ITRA Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421363 PB-I-2024-07-041: Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Penacio, Clarin, Misamis Occidental at Clarin, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421364 PB-I-2024-07-040: Completion of Multi-purpose Building, Guinalaban, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental at Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421365 Purchased of Construction Equipment (Mini Payloader) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421366 PVC MAINS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5421367 Project No. 24-06-064: Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-25 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5421368 CP 2024-94 BIDDING FOR THE PRIME READING PROGRAM C/O DEPED Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421369 NMC AND PASUQUIN EXTENSION RIS; CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED CLOSED CONDUIT AND INSTALLATION OF STEELGATES; REPAIR OF NIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421406 DINGRAS RIS (REPAIR OF CLOSED CONDUIT, CORE WALL AND RIVER BANK PROTECTION), PACKAGE 2; REPAIR OF NIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5421421 Supply and Installation of Street Lighting along New Ormoc City Hall (Integrated Hybrid Solar Streetlight) along New Ormoc City Hall Building, Ormoc City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5421422 Renovation of Kitchen Laboratory at CITE Building in Batangas State University Pablo Borbon (Re-bidding) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5421423 Supply, Delivery and Printing of Various Forms – TPMO Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421424 Supply and Delivery of Various Infectious Molecular Laboratory Tests – PCCH Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421426 Supply and Delivery of Various Molecular Laboratory Supplies – PCCH (Re-bid) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421427 Supply and Delivery of One(1) Unit Van for LGU Officials and Municipal Department Heads Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421428 Supply and Delivery of Collapsed Structure Search and Rescue Set for the CDRRMO, Ormoc City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5422477 Contract ID No. 23GCC19 - Supply, Fabrication & Delivery of Office Furnitures for DPWH Bulacan 1st District Engineering Office (QAS and Maintenance Section) (PR No. 2024-04-128) T Deadline30 Jul 2024 5422479 Procurement of ICT Resources for PRO XI C.Y 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422481 24-RIMNOI373: (REBID) Construction of Covered Court, Markads Datu Usngan Talusan Mastura, Brgy. Ungap, Sultan Kudarat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422482 24GEF0079 - Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Testing Equipment for use of Quality Assurance Section DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office, Narra, Palawan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422484 Fencing and Road Concreting of Heritage Homes Integrated School (New Site) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5422486 24HA0140 - Concreting of Brgy. Ilijan Norte FMR, Brgy. Ilijan Norte, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422487 24EF0102 (Re-bid 1) - Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Bridges (Abutment Slope Protection) along Aramaywan – Berong – PPR, Ibat-ong Br. K0116+971 Quezon, Palawan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422490 24EF0101 (Re-bid 1)- Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Bridges (Abutment Slope Protection) along Aramaywan – Berong – PPR, Aramaywan Br. K0119+(-064) Quezon, Palawan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422492 23HE0199 Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges – Tabunok Fly-over (B00520CB) – Tabunok, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline24 Jul 2024 5422494 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for General Stocking Deadline25 Jul 2024 5422930 Health Expert Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422931 INO National Regulatory System (NRS) Consultant Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422933 INO Market Surveillance Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422942 Implementing the CAREC 2030 Strategy for Sustainable Regional Development (Phase 2)_Senior Regional Cooperation Coordinator for Georgia Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422967 INO Laboratory Testing Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422990 Implementing the CAREC 2030 Strategy for Sustainable Regional Development (Phase 2)_Senior Regional Cooperation Coordinator for Mongolia Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422991 Project Implementation Team Director Deadline19 Jul 2024 5422993 Procurement Specialist Deadline19 Jul 2024 5422996 Project Supervision and Monitoring Consultant-1 (package no: DoLI/RCIP/IND-25/2080/81) for NCB-01 (Jhapa), NCB-02 (Panchthar) &NCB-05 (Illam) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422997 INO Pharmacovigilance (VI) Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5422999 INO NRA Lot Release Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423000 INO Clinical Trials (CT) Oversight Consultant Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423001 INO Regulatory Inspection Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423002 Implementing the CAREC 2030 Strategy for Sustainable Regional Development (Phase 2)_Senior Regional Cooperation Coordinator for Kyrgyz Republic Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423003 Climate Finance Specialist (Private Sector Engagement) – Southeast Asia Region Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423005 24CSF003 Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation for FY 2024 Infrastructure Projects, Camarines Norte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5423006 Provision of Materials for the Implementation of Formation Project for Walk-in Clients and Diversified Livelihood Project 2023 (Second Posting) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423007 ESTABLISHMENT OF PILI ABATTOIR Deadline05 Aug 2024 5423008 Rehabilitation/ Improvement Tanggal Sanchez Reservoir at Brgy. Rizal, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423009 PR 2024-0285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423010 Procurement of 1st and 2nd Quarter 2024 ICT Consumables for CCAS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423011 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tanggal Purok 4B SWIP at Brgy. Rizal, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423012 Paving Paths to Prosperity: A Sustainable Initiative for Sta. Elena Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423013 Procurement on Per Lot Basis of Medicine (3rd and 4th Quarter 2024) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423014 24GF0143 – Construction of School Building with Facilities in Tigbauan National High School, Poblacion, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423016 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP)-NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FY 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423017 8SBAC-PB-003-2024 (Supply & Delivery and Installation of Modular Ammo Storage (801IBde)) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423018 INO NRA Lot Release Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423019 "SBFP Milk Feeding Program Regular Feeding Program Implementation for SY 2024-2025 in the Division of Ozamiz City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5423020 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program for FY 2024-2025 in the Division of Ozamiz City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423021 PB INFRA 24-065, CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CL SB AT TEREN TEREN ES, Upper Dado, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423022 PB INFRA 24-064, CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CL SB AT BAROYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, Macabenban, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423023 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ANDRES PUBLIC SIGNAGES Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSECTICIDES (ANTI-DENGUE PROGRAM) AND DISINFECTANT Deadline19 Jul 2024 5423025 CONSTRUCTION OF PALAWIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERIMETER FENCE Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423026 ESTABLISHMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL – PHASE I (Design and Build Scheme) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR LGU TAMBULIG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423028 SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD RESOURCES FOR THE HOSTING OF SSS WEBSITE STATIC CONTENTS TO CLOUD Deadline06 Aug 2024 5423029 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS – FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MRF FACILITIES @ BRGY. INACLAGAN. PR# 07-2024-0591 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5423030 Provision of Power Supply, Individual Meters of NFPC Facilities (Administration Building, Gender and Development Center, and Fish Processing Facility), and Generator Set Repair Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423031 Procurement of INFRASTRUCTURE SUPPLIES rfq 348 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423032 Supply and Delivery of various Technical and Scientific Equipment for CY 2024 - Batch 2- IB NO: BSWM 2024-06-048 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423033 GOODS-2024-06 Supply and Delivery of DRMM Safety and Response Tools and Equipment and Personnel Protection for RO V and SDO Offices Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423035 GOODS-2024-04 Development, Printing, and Delivery of Grade 1 Bikol Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals and Provision of Electronic Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals for Grade 1- Lot Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423036 23-TD49MN258: (REBID) Construction of Covered Court, Maidapa, Sultan Kudarat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423037 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for PRO XI C.Y 2024 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423038 24-RIMNFC370: (REBID) Construction of Riverbank Protection, Nuling Creek, Brgy. Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423039 23TDIF-Cluster 4 (REBID): Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423040 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT WATER TRUCK Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423041 Construction of Motorpool Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423042 24HA0141 – Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423043 Construction of Seven (7) Units Solar Powered Pumps with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for Zambo. Norte Projects (Cluster 2), Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423044 Procurement of Relief Goods for Stockpiling and Provision of Relief Assistance Deadline09 Jul 2024 5423045 Construction of Solar House, Control Room, Water Storage Tank, Security Fence, Canalization and Canal Structures, Installation of Solar Pump System, AI Satellite Assisted Monitorin Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423046 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Cloud Services (Renewal): Software as a Service (SAAS) for One (1) Year (Framework Agreement 2024) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5423047 2. DENTAL CHAIR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423048 ROAD OPENING LEADING TO RELOCATION SITE (LOWER SAN ANDRES), BARANGAY SAN ANDRES, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423049 International Agricultural Economist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423050 PB 2024-50: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-CSU ONE (1) LOT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423051 24FJ0067 - Construction of 2UNITS 1STY2CL, Arriesgado-Sevilleno High School, Placer, Masbate Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423053 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURES & FIXTURES AND SUPPLIES FOR DEVELOPMENT OF BALINGOAN COLLEGE Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423054 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423055 Procurement of Brain Monitoring Device under IB No. 2024-07-29 (26) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423057 INO Registration and Marketing Authorization Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423058 BIMP EAGA Website Writer and Content Manager Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423061 Aviation Finance Specialist, Support to PASO Sustainability Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423062 INO Licensing Establishment Consultant Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423065 International Agricultural Economist (WTO Expert) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423067 Deputy Project Team Leader/Economist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423068 Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Expert Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423069 Project Supervision and Monitoring Consultant-3 (package no: DoLI/RCIP/IND-27/2080/81) for NCB-07(Dolakha, Sindhupalchowk &Kavre), NCB-08 (Sindhuli, Kathmandu, Bhaktapur), NCB-09 ( Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423071 Project Supervision and Monitoring Consultant-2 (package no: DoLI/RCIP/IND-26/2080/81) for NCB-03 (Sunsari & Dhankuta), NCB-06(Morang) &NCB-12 (Jhapa & Morang) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423072 BAN: Medical Education Specialist Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423076 Regional Communications Manager Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423086 Project Supervision and Monitoring Consultant-4 (package no: DoLI/RCIP/IND-28/2080/81) for NCB-11 (Rukum (West) & Rukum (East)), NCB-14 (Rukum (East)) &NCB-04 (Rolpa) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5423093 Supply and Delivery of Firefighting Turnout/ Bunker Suits, Firefighting Helmets with Light, Safety Gloves, and Customized Safety Vests Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423096 Purchase of 2 Units Four Wheel Tractor (MAO) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423105 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillators with Waterproof Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423137 Purchase of Inorganic Fertilizer (MAO) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423153 Construction of Two-Storey Mahinog Public Market Building Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423163 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS FOR CORN FARMERS OF THE 13 BARANGAYS OF MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423166 3 UNIT AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (ALL-IN-ONE) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5423168 3 UNIT AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (ALL-IN-ONE) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5423170 23GPC0017:PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR USE OF DPWH-ASDEO Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423174 24PC0074:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE PROTECTING MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDI Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423177 24NA0045 Repair/Maintenance of Punta Gracia Dike, Brgy. Poblacion 1, Tubay, Agusan del Norte Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423182 Site Development of LWCES Binatagan (Phase I), Binatagan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5423183 Construction of 225 units (75 units x 3 Layers) Apartment Type Niche Phase I at Maburi, Paulba Deadline16 Jul 2024 5423184 Water System Project (Reservoir/Pipelines/Pumps and others), Pasil, Poblacion, Alicia, Bohol Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423186 CP 2024-15 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEISMIC ACQUISITION SYSTEMS C/O CDRRMC Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423188 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION NEAR LYDIA DAM, POBLACION, BRGY. LYDIA, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423190 Supply and Delivery of One(1) Unit Van for the Transfort of Municipal Vice Mayor and SB Members Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423191 Establishment of Museum, Library, and Emergency Operation Center Deadline23 Jul 2024 5423193 CONSTRUCTION OF TIRE PATH, BRGY. KABINGI, DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423194 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL STREETS MALVAR ST., CARLOS FORTICH ST., LAKANDULA ST. & AGLIPAY ST. AT KIBAWE,BUKIDNON Deadline31 Jul 2024 5423196 24GAH0013 Repair and Installation of Various Equipment Parts for Caterpillar D9N Bulldozer Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423198 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL STREETS MALVAR ST., CARLOS FORTICH ST., LAKANDULA ST. & AGLIPAY ST. AT KIBAWE,BUKIDNON Deadline31 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us