Philippines Tenders - 5 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

526 tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5423212 24DJ0187- OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism Rd – K0152+311 – K0154+3 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5423213 24CJ0348 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Rio Chico River, San Vicente Section, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423215 ESTABLISHMENT OF INTENSIVE FISH HATCHERY, PHASE 1, BARANGAY KALYAAT, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423216 Turnkey Project of Catheterization Laboratory: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ceiling-Mounted Digital Angiography System – PCGH Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423217 Supply and Delivery of Additional Meals to be served for the various/series of meetings and activities of the City Mayor's Office for 2nd Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423218 24CJ0346 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Rio Chico River, Canarem Section, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423221 Delivery of labor and materials for the project Construction and Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Brgy. San Agustin and Brgy. Calo, Bay, Laguna for the implementation of 20% EDF Deadline31 Jul 2024 5423222 REHABILITATION OF ADDITIONAL WELL FOR LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM (EXPANSION TO BRGY. BACOLOD) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423225 Delivery of labor and materials for the project Construction and Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Brgy. San Agustin and Brgy. Calo, Bay, Laguna for the implementation of 20% EDF Deadline31 Jul 2024 5423226 REHABILITATION OF ADDITIONAL WELL FOR LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM (EXPANSION TO BRGY. BACOLOD) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423228 23TDIF-Cluster 10: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423233 GROUND IMPROVEMENT AT GOV. BADO DANGWA AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL, BALAKBAK, KAPANGAN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423234 IMPROVEMENT OF BALANGSAYAN FMR, CABUTOTAN, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423236 REHABILITATION AND RESTORATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG LA TRINIDAD - CAPITOL - BINENG PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423237 IMPROVEMENT OF ADAVONG FMR CAPONGA, TUBLAY Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423238 IMPROVEMENT OF PAYEN FMR, PALASAAN, MANKAYAN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423240 Supply and Delivery of Banana Chips, Coconut Veggie Mix, Coconut Fruit Mix Crunch for School-Based Feeding Program Beneficiaries FY 2024 - Lot 5 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5423241 24F00413 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423244 24F00068 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0479 + 995 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423255 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Jul 2024 5423256 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Jul 2024 5423259 Military and Police Supplies 1 Lot Deadline08 Jul 2024 5423261 S/D OF TWO (2) EA BINOCULARS AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 60,000.00) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5423263 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of USB Biometric Fingerprint Scanner Sensor Reader and other IT equipment and supplies Deadline08 Jul 2024 5423268 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE (FINGER AND FACE RECOGNITION) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5423359 Provision of vest and kevlar to NOPPO to preserved the life of the operating troops during operations (N-963-2024) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5423360 SITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23GC070– Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Database Configuration, Connection Integrity Testing and Technical Training of Biome Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423458 PB 2024-48: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-CMU ONE (1) LOT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423459 TPB-ITB No. 2024-033 Services of Services of Tour Operator for the Philippine Travel Exchange 2024 Post Tours, Lots 1-5 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423460 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FABRIC OPERABLE WALL PARTITION – NEW MUNICIPAL HALL SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423461 SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN 2024-028-001 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5423462 Design and Build of Four (4) Storey Dialysis Building Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423463 Repair of Floor Tiles for CICS Building at BatStateU Alangilan Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423464 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE COB-CAPITAL OUTLAY CY 2024 POW (CAUYAN CITY) – Contract No.2024-D4-COB-CAUAYAN CITY-POW 16 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423465 Installation of Solar Lightning system at Halapitan Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423468 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL MOTOR POOL AT BRGY. PANIKIHAN GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423469 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Items for Distribution to Different Fisherfolk Associations/Cooperatives of the Province Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW EMERGENCY MOBILE LAUNDRY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423471 PB 2024-45: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID NITROGEN TANKS FOR DHBU/PCC-WVSU ONE (1) LOT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423472 Installation of Solar Lightning system at Kibongcog Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423474 Expansion of OB Ward and OPD Building at Leyte Provincial Hospital, Brgy. Candahug, Palo, Leyte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423475 Purchase & Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds for Distribution to Farmer Beneficiaries of the Province Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW MOBILE SHOWER WITH TOILET Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423477 24N00169; ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (SURIGAO-AGUSAN SECTION) K1225+650-K1229+650, K1229+780- K1230+000, K1230+200- K1231+435, K1232+910-K1233+210, K1234+583- K1236+760, Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423478 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423479 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF NOODLES TO BE GIVEN TO CONSTITUENTS OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423480 Supply and Installation of Solar Panels in the Philippine Rural Development Project (PRDP) Ice Plant with Cold Storage in Mariveles, Bataan Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423481 24GEB0015: Purchase, Delivery & Installation of Laboratory Apparatus/Equipment and Materials for use of Quality Assurance Section - DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423482 PIN 24-07-007_Dial-type Weighing Scale Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423483 24N00043 RE-AD; NRJ BCIR TO NRJ BUTUAN CITY – MALAYBALAY RD (VIA DUMALAGAN-NONGNONG-BIT-OS DIVERSION RD), BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423484 Rehabilitation of Rural Health Unit - 1 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423549 Construction of Stage and Restrooms at BatStateU Lobo – Masaguitsit (Rebidding) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423554 Construction of Municipal Nursery Buildings and Facilities Deadline15 Jul 2024 5423555 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER BARANGAY CAPITANGAN, ABUCAY, BATAAN Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423556 Completion of PBR Perimeter Fence Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423557 DRILLING OF PRODUCTION WELL AT POBLACION SOUTH (PHASE I), PIÑAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423558 Supply and Delivery of Fiber Coat with Telemetry and GPS Location Tracking Device Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423559 Invitation to Bid Completion of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423560 PIN 24-07-005_Fruit Juices Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423561 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Vehicle Parts Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423562 24GAH0014 Supply and Delivery of various Office Desk for use in Finance Section, Maintenance Section and Administrative Section, Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423567 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe Excavator, Wheel Type with Breaker), DPWH-Ifugao First District Engineering Office, Lagawe, Ifugao Deadline23 Jul 2024 5423568 24CJ0353 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Camiling River, Cacamilingan Sur - Cayaoan - Bacabac Section (Segment A), Camiling, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423569 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW CRAWLER EXCAVATOR WITH HYDRAULIC BREAKER LINE AND 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR GRADER (BY LOT) CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5423570 24CJ0352 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Batacan River, Pitao Section, San Clemente, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423571 24CJ0351 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Tarlac River Control Left Dike, Tibag Section, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423572 24FL0064-Construction of Multi - Purpose Facility (School Facilities), Bicol University - Gubat Campus, Brgy. Buenavista, Gubat, Sorsogon Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423573 24GJI0134-Procurement of I4 Format Laser Printer/Plotter includes inks and mylar paper for use in the Planning and Design Section, DPWH, Zamboanga Sibugay 1st District Engineering Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423574 24CJ0350 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Cadaanan Creek, Santo Domingo Section, Anao, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423575 Delivery and Installation of Tower Light Generator Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423576 UPLB-I-018-04-24 REBID Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2024 5423577 24CJ0349 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Cadaanan Creek, San Jose South Section, Anao, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423578 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT/POWER SYSTEM Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423579 Labor and Materials for the Clearing, Desilting and Declogging of Waterways at Balimbing Creek (Del Carmen Bridge to Downstream), Del Carmen and San Jose, City of San Fernando, Pam Deadline30 Jul 2024 5423580 24CJ0347 Repair/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Slope Protection along Rio Chico River, San Agustin Section, Victoria, Tarlac Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423581 Purchase of Solar Lights, Monoblock Chairs, Tents & Industrial Fans (OMM) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5423582 24GI0100 - Construction of Bridge, Barangay Camandag, Leon, Iloilo Deadline24 Jul 2024 5423585 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Jul 2024 5423997 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Procurement of One (1) Year Maintenance Agreement for the Existing Hyperconverged Infrastructure Appliance (Nutanix System Maintenance) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5424055 POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM PHASE III Deadline12 Jul 2024 5425193 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Sitio Guinpasilan Phase 03, Brgy. Agojo, Looc, Romblon Deadline25 Jul 2024 5425195 24-RIMNRD306: Concreting of Road at Brgy. Kurintem - Brgy. Sifaran (Phase 3), Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425196 24-RIMNRD326: Construction of Road at Brgy. Sarmiento, Parang Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425197 Supply and Delivery of Painting Materials for National roads and bridges in Quezon City (Dist. III &IV) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425198 Installation of 150watts Integrated Solar Street Lights Deadline30 Jul 2024 5425200 24JI0110– Repair/Reconstruction of Damaged Flood Control Structure along Sibuguey River, Barangay Pilar, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay - Sta. 00+000 - 00+108 - Section 1 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425204 Improvement of Municipal Road Going to MHO @ Barangay Poblacion I, Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5425205 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill – PCGH (Framework Agreement) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425222 IB No. 2024-55 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) - Rebidding Deadline31 Jul 2024 5425232 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for CY 2024 - Batch 1 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5425479 Rehab Gravelling of tandiong-muslim to Sitio Santing FMR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425899 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline10 Jul 2024 5425900 DINGRAS RIS (REPAIR OF CLOSED CONDUIT, CORE WALL AND RIVER BANK PROTECTION), PACKAGE 1; REPAIR OF NIS FUND; CY 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5425901 Procurement of Medical Supplies for 1st & 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5425902 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Barayong National High School Deadline16 Jul 2024 5425903 Invitation to Bid for RESTORATION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES OF STA. TERESITA CIS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5425904 IMPROVEMENT OF AGUID GYM Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425905 Supply and Delivery of 10,526 Pieces Long Sleeve w/ Print Deadline24 Jul 2024 5425906 24J00023 - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Road, Package 1, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline25 Jul 2024 5425907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN VEHICLE FOR DENR-PAMO, SIPLAS, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Php2,000,000.00 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5425908 24PK0070 – CONVERGENCE and SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE ALLEVIATING GAPS: SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS and/or BRIDGES from the NATIONAL ROAD/s leading to MAJOR/STR Deadline25 Jul 2024 5425909 Procurement of 9 Unit/s W 42 – IP Workstation (w/o mobile pedestal) made of laminate; cable management bottom raceway; (size: LxWxH 120cm x 60cm x 105cm) color: walnut or better Deadline10 Jul 2024 5425910 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Sta. Monica Municipal Hospital Deadline26 Jul 2024 5426207 Development of SPACE Web Application of Stakeholders Chambers on SDG Phase 1 Deadline03 Aug 2024 5426210 Individual Consultant for the Development of Strategic Plan Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426213 Individual Consultant-Development of Strategic Policy Paper on DRR and CCA Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426214 Individual Consultant - Policy Specialist for People s Survival Fund PSF Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426262 Procurement of Office ID and ARTA ID with Sling Deadline10 Jul 2024 5426273 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE COMPOUND Deadline12 Jul 2024 5426576 Procurement of DRRM Command Center Management System Software and DRRM RADAR Information System and Displaced Learners Information System Deadline15 Jul 2024 5426578 Riprapping of LNHS/RHU in Brgy. Poblacion, Looc, Romblon Deadline25 Jul 2024 5426581 Procurement and Installation of One Year Internet Subscription with 2 GBPS Bandwidth via Fiber Optic Cable (FOC) to be installed at Intellectual Property Center McKinley Taguig and Deadline30 Jul 2024 5426582 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF DOTING - DES-OC GOING TO LOWER LOACAN ROAD, LOACAN, ITOGON Deadline30 Jul 2024 5426584 24CN0208 - Concreting of Brgy. Ditumabo FMR, Brgy. Ditumabo, San Luis, Aurora Deadline24 Jul 2024 5426585 24CN0210 - Concreting of Brgy. Debucao to Brgy. San Leonardo FMR, Brgy. Debucao and Brgy. San Leonardo, Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline24 Jul 2024 5426586 Major Improvement of Pumphouse at Pasig Bliss Village II, Caliwag, Brgy. Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City Deadline24 Jul 2024 5426587 DESILTING OF PULONG BAHAY CREEK Deadline18 Jul 2024 5426768 Consulting Services for the Flight Procedures Design and Ground-Based Procedure of Mactan-Cebu International Airport Alternate Runway Deadline31 Jul 2024 5426984 Individual Contractor-Policy Specialist for Nationals Only Deadline22 Jul 2024 5427164 Purchase of hologram label (with QR verification) for use of the various offices in the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline11 Jul 2024 5427230 Supply and Delivery of Self-Inking Stamp - PR-0390 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5427254 Personality Test A Answer Sheet and 29 LI Deadline10 Jul 2024 5427260 Awarding of Certificate of Recognition to all CSE & Board Passers Deadline08 Jul 2024 5427264 OLSAT Answer sheets, etc - CAPSU Roxas Deadline11 Jul 2024 5427813 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CALIBRATION AND TESTING OF AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (AWS) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5427820 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR THE AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us