Philippines Tenders - 10 July 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

607 tenders published in Philippines on 10 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 July 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5445429 G-2024-0590 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts, Office of the City Mayor Deadline29 Jul 2024 5445430 23NG0002 (G) - PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445431 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR BUCAS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445432 ITB 2024-07-103 Procurement of Various I.T. Equipment for MCL and OM Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445433 3LSSM2024A-137 Office Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5445434 3LSSM2024A-135 Office Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5445436 Improvement of Municipal Roads Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445983 Construction of New Road Opening/ Improvement/ Upgrading of Cuyapo - Talugtug - Science City of Muñoz - San Jose City By-Pass Road Segment I (Package 4) STA. 04+860 - STA. 06+520 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5445984 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR CHILD RIGHTS AND FAMILY DAY OF PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM BENEFICIARIES Deadline18 Jul 2024 5445985 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok 2 to Sitio Maligaya, Barangay La Curva, SJOM Deadline31 Jul 2024 5445986 Construction of New Road Opening/ Improvement/ Upgrading of Cuyapo - Talugtug - Science City of Muñoz - San Jose City By-Pass Road Segment I (Package 1) STA. 00+000 – STA. 01+51 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5445987 PB-24-391, Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies for the maintenance of provincial/barangay roads under the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5445988 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5445989 P.R No. 24-04-0567: Various School Supplies for Pre-Elementary Education Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445990 PB-24-406, Procurement of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various activities Deadline31 Jul 2024 5445991 PACKAGE 08 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Masiu and Poona Bayabao, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445992 PR No. 2024-06-0536-MAIN-Food and Catering Services for the Different Activities, Trainings, Seminars and Meetings of Different Colleges Deadline01 Aug 2024 5445993 PACKAGE 07 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2),Marantao and Marawi City, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445994 PACKAGE 06 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Maguing and Taraka, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445995 PACKAGE 05 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Lumba Bayabao and Tamparan, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445996 PACKAGE 03 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Bubong and Ditsa-an Ramain, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445997 P.R No. 24-04-0572: Various School Supplies for Secondary Education Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445998 P.R No. 24-04-0569: Various School Supplies for Elementary Education Deadline30 Jul 2024 5445999 Supply of labor and materials for the Establishment of Six (6) units Biogas Digester Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446000 COMPLETION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BRGY. TUPAS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446001 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. SIBAGO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446002 INFRA 2K24-94 CONCRETING OF PUROK MATAHOM, BRGY. BIU-OS FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446003 Procurement for the Provision of Meals and Snacks of Production Team, Participants and Support Sevice for Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024 from August 1-26, 2024 (Medellin Delegation) Munic Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446004 INFRA 2K24-95 CONCRETING OF BRGY. NILO - BRGY. BUSOL ACCESS ROAD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446005 INFRA 2K24-92 CONCRETING OF PUROK TALISAY, BRGY. AMBULON FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446007 ITB: PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER VAN FOR LGU TUBLAY Deadline26 Jul 2024 5446008 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of San Jose District Hospital Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446009 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446010 24CG0239 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 2), Barangay Sin Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446011 Procurement of Medicines for Various Indigent Patients, This Province / B-G-2024-265 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446012 24CG0236 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. San Antonio, Arayat, Pampanga (Phase II) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR DIFFERENT COLLEGES AND UNITS/OFFICES USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446014 PROCUREMENT OF 2024 OFFICE SUPPLIES - 2ND QUARTER Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446015 Continuation of the Construction/Improvement of Saliok-Maducayan Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446016 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Cattle shed at Abuyog Experiment Station- Sogod Satellite, Brgy. Kahupian, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446017 Supply and Delivery of Thirteen (13) Sets of Brand New Farm Tractor with Implements Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446018 24BE0148-CONCRETING OF SITIO MAGAMIAN – CABANNUNGAN, BRGY. LIMBAUAN FMR, BRGY. LIMBAUAN, SAN PABLO, ISABELA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446019 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PURCHASE OF FOUR WHEELS VEHICLE (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446020 24MF0068 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (New Building for Provincial Hospital) Brgy. Sampao, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446021 PACKAGE 04 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Kapai and Tagoloan II, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446023 Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply System at Sitio Pook, Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline26 Jul 2024 5446024 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Burauen District Hospital Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446025 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies and Other Materials to be used for the Livelihood Assistance to Forty Five (45) Parents of Identified Child Laborers in Barangay Bangayan, Cana Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446026 24BE0147-CONCRETING OF BRGY. ALIBAGU – BRGY. NAMNAMA – BRGY. FUGU FMR, BRGY. ALIBAGU, BRGY. NAMNAMA AND BRGY. FUGU, CITY OF ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446027 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT & LABORATORY EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE FOR COLLEGE OF NURSING AND ALLIED SCIENCES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446028 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446029 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446030 Retroffiting of Multi-Purpose Building-Tinago Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446112 Supply and Delivery of Combat Gears and other Needed Equipment at Camp Leon Kilat Barangay Sta. Cruz Viejo, Tanjay City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446113 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL VEST (LARGE), COLOR: NAVY BLUE and others Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446114 Supply and Delivery of Gauge 12 Tomahawk Shotgun and Live Ammunition for CFCST Deadline17 Jul 2024 5446115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID LACE WITH CLEAR ID CARD CASE UNDER QSU-BACMADD2024-131 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446117 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE HUNDRED (300) PIECES BRAND NEW WATER METER 1/2 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5446118 Procurement of Drone for SAF Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446119 PRINTING AND PRODUCTION SUPPLIES FOR NATIONAL LEARNING CAMP 2024 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446120 Procurement of Repeater with Antenna Mast Tower for use of PDRRMO, Masbate Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446121 PURCHASE BIKE FRAME FOR THE BIKE PATROL OPERATION OF PNP Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446122 Purchase/Acquisition of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Patrol Boat Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446123 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred (100) Sacks for 50Kg Rice for Combat and Security Operations Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446124 Photo and Videography Services (Underwater, Above water, Aerial, Top, Side, Wide and Macro) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5446125 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES: PRINTING OF LGU IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR REGULAR AND JOB ORDER EMPLOYEES Deadline18 Jul 2024 5446126 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) R.I.S. No.: 24-74-050 Supply and Delivery of Personnel Protective Clothing Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446127 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: WATER METER SPARE PARTS” Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446128 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear to be used for the Basic Ropemanship Training Course for Accredited Community Disaster Volunteers (ACDVs Batch 1 & 2) for 2024 in th Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 185 PIECES PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR Deadline18 Jul 2024 5446130 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF : WATER METER 1” Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446131 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of C4ISR Equipment of PKO Bn Lot-3 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Military Police and Security Equipme Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR BUCAS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446133 PURCHASE PROTECTIVE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT TO BE USED DURING EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446134 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS OF MILITARY CARGO TRUCK (SKW) (PB-LAP-2024-102) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446135 PURCHASE PROTECTIVE SUPPLIES TO BE USED DURING TRAINING AND EMEGENCY RESPONSE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446136 Supply and delivery of Military Police and Traffic Supplies for PNP Bacnotan, La Union Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446137 Supply and delivery of FITTINGS AND WATER METER Deadline19 Jul 2024 5446138 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446154 Procurement of 1 LOT MATERIALS (FOR UPGRADING AND REHAB OF WATER METER STAND.) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5446336 National Gender Based Violence/Sexual Exploitation, Abuse and Harassment Expert (Nepal) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5446360 Purchase of Grocery Items to be distributed during the special gift-giving program for Persons with Disabilities for the months of August to December 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446361 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Multimedia Production Laboratory Equipment and Supplies(re-bidding) with identification number GS-P18A-2024-07-31 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FOR HEMODIALYSIS UNIT), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446365 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446405 3LSSM2024A-054 Food Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446506 Supply and Delivery of Office/ and I.T. Supplies/ Equipment for use of Different Offices under PGOM Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446507 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-RP) (Re-Bid) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446508 CONCRETING OF SITIO TALABA FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446509 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies of TPH / B-G-2024-258 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446512 Purchase of One Unit Passenger Van Service Vehicle of Ramos Water District Deadline17 Jul 2024 5446513 Construction of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline23 Jul 2024 5446514 24BG0174: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446515 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers for the Fostering Academic Excellence Through Upgrading of Computer Laboratories Project Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446516 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/ENHANCEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Jul 2024 5446517 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BRGY. NAPURO II, STA. MARGARITA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446531 TPB-ITB NO. 2024-034 Services of an Event Management Company for the Philippine Travel Exchange (PHITEX) 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446573 2024MB-009 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGYS. BALETE and MAGOBAWOK, BAYABAS, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446574 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Three (3) Units Brand New Power Distribution Transformer (PGSO) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446575 CTO-24-OESC-0981 PROCUREMENT OF TONER CARTRIDGE AND OTHERS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446576 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR MALE EMPLOYEES OF THE COURT OF APPEALS (Re-Bidding) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446577 Seven (7) Units Brand New 4X4 Service Vehicle Pick-up, Manual Transmission - Office of the City Mayor Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446578 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies, Materials and Equipment for Nursing Skills Lab (Lot 2- Laboratory Equipment) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446579 3LSSM2024A-072 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446580 3LSSM2024A-070 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446581 3LSSM2024A-074 Training Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446598 Construction of Multi-Purpose building-Hinagbuan, Phase-1 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446600 Procurement of fuel, oils, lubes, etc. (Fleet Card-Regional Office) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5446601 Improvement w/ Road Extension along Bato-Kalebow-Amdaingan-Datoan FMR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446602 24BE0144-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CATABAYUNGAN, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446603 Improvement of Banaao-Besocol-Mogao Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446604 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the SDN Building of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-262 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446605 Construction/Improvement of Balaanbowen Access Road Deadline05 Aug 2024 5446621 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 45-SEATER BUS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446622 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT SITIO NAMNAMA, BRGY. IMELDA, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446623 Supply and Delivery of Various Consumables and Spare Parts of Gestetner Machines for the Printing of Quarterly Test Papers of the Schools Division of Pasig City – Education Unit Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446624 INVITATON TO BID - Supply, Delivery, Configuration and Installation of Firewall for the DOJ Main (ICTS Server) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446625 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, SITIO MABATO, BRGY. AYUSAN I, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446626 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III – WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MORCILLAS, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446627 24BG0220: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5446628 G-2024-0231 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device, Office of the City Mayor - Persons With Disability Affairs Office Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446630 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY RVI 2024 CFIDP – TRANSPORTATION OF SEEDNUTS ON-FARM HYBRID SEEDNUT PRODUCTION Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446631 JOB ORDER: To supply labor and materials for the Additional Perimeter Fence of Brgy. E. Lopez National High School at Brgy. E. Lopez, Silay City. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446632 Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit 250kVA Diesel Generator Set Deadline05 Aug 2024 5446633 Installation of Street Lighting System at Brgy. Indayagan, Maayon, Capiz Deadline17 Jul 2024 5446634 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Air Conditioning Units (Phase II) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446635 24IM0094;Rehabilitation of DILG Regional Office Annex Building (Office of the Legal, COA, CMGP, GAD, Child minding), Barangay 25, Kanhuraw Hill, Tacloban City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446637 Connectivity Enhancement for Digital Campus Transformation – MSU Marawi Campus Deadline06 Aug 2024 5446639 24IM0092;Concreting of Brgy. San Roque FMR Phase 2,Brgy. San Roque, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446640 RFQ NO. 2024-07-075, SUPPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES FY 2024 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5446641 24IM0093;Concreting of Brgy. Camansinay to Brgy. San Roque FMR, Brgy. Camansinay and Brgy. San Roque, Tacloban City, Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446642 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446643 Contract ID No. 24GOB071 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446644 24IM0090;Rehabilitation of DILG Regional Office and PRC, DILG Regional Office 8, Barangay 25, Kanhuraw Hill, Tacloban City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446646 Supply and Delivery of High-end Ultrasound Machine -PCGH Deadline02 Aug 2024 5446647 ITB-2024-07-004 Purchase of One (1) Unit Pick-Up Vehicle Deadline17 Jul 2024 5446648 23IM0163;Improvement of City Health Office, Brgy. 25 Kanhuraw Hill, Tacloban City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446649 Procurement of Meals, Venue, and Accommodation of Participants in the Various Activities related to the Production and Redevelopment of AP SLMs for Grade 1 to 10 (any Hotel in La U Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446650 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE NUTRITION PROGRAM OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446651 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF SAN ANTONIO BRGY. ROAD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446652 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446654 Procurement of Catering Services of the Various Trainings for Teachers and Teaching Related Personnel at NEAP-RI Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446655 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline24 Jul 2024 5446656 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation of Authoritative Domain Name System Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446657 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION WITH AMENITIES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446658 Improvement of Super Health Center at Brgy. Tabing-Ilog, Samal, Bataan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446659 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEGATIVE PRESSURE AT ISOLATION ROOM GROUND FLOOR CANCER CENTER BUILDING Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446660 ITB-2024-07-003 Construction of Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) Building Deadline17 Jul 2024 5446661 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Lying-in , Barangay Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446663 G-2024-0574 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, Various Offices Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446664 G-2024-0567 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Food Commodities, Gender and Development - City Health Services Department Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446665 G-2024-0566 Supply and Delivery of Dengue Test Kits, City Health Services Department Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446666 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM IN BRGY. PLARIDEL, LIBJO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446667 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5446668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE SSF OF CATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY FABRICATION LABORATORY Deadline18 Jul 2024 5446669 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES (PR NO. 2024-086) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446670 Procurement of various food products for Livelihood Projects for the 60 parents of child laborers (2nd Posting) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446671 Procurement of Disaster Emergency Supplies & Logistics Deadline15 Jul 2024 5446673 Water System Development Projects (Construction of Additional Cast in Place Concrete Intake Weir) PHASE 1 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5446674 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446675 Laboratory Supplies for Complete Blood Count and Complete Blood Chemistry of DFCDMH, Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446837 3LSSM2024A-066 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446838 Medical Supplies for Laguna Medical Center Deadline05 Aug 2024 5446840 Improvement of Health Center at Brgy. Sta. Lucia Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446842 3LSSM2024A-068 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446844 3LSSM2024A-064 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446846 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (NBB) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5446848 Proposed Construction of Drainage System at Corpuz St. (1st St. - 16th St.), Barangay West Tapinac, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446850 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Mangga St. Purok 3 (Muslim Site) Phase 2, Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446852 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Duhat St. (Waterdam Road - Long Road), Barangay Gordon Heights, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446854 DAET AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, DAET, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446856 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Cabatuhan, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446858 Updating of Various Plans for The Effective DRR/CCA of the LGU PBD CONSULTING SERVICES-2024-001 – SECOND BIDDING Deadline06 Aug 2024 5446860 PURCHASE OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM OF CVO ( ITB 24-150) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5446862 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Baliwet St. (Phase 2) to Old Settler, Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446863 CB(B)-24-066 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of 2 Storey 6-Classroom Bldg. for Tomas Cabili High School, Brgy. Tomas Cabili, Iligan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446864 CB(B)-24-069 (CEO-INFRA) Road Concreting with Side Drainage at Sitio Simbuyan, Brgy. Luinab, Iligan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446869 PBG-2024-07-37 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED PAGADIAN CITY DIVISION. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5446870 RMBGH-24-HME-1112 - HUMAN MILK PASTEURIZER, LABORATORY FREEZER AND OTHERS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446871 QCPL-24-BMOP-1076 - LIBRARY BOOKS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446872 PBG-2024-07-36 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS BRANDNEW RESCUE TRUCK DROPSIDE BODY WITH CANOPY, FOLDABLE SEAT & RAIN BARRIER FOR DISASTER/CALAMITY RESPONSE. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5446873 P – 2024 – 10: Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights, Perimeter Fence, Tramline, SP Storage Rack, Child Development Center, E Deadline30 Jul 2024 5446874 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Zone 7 to Calaba, FMR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446875 CY 2024 BEFF REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS (6CL) OF BENIGNO MACADAEG MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 Jul 2024 5446999 24-114BMP CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) -STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT LOWER POBLACION, PILAR, CEBU Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447001 Procurement of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447002 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Building Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447006 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Building Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447009 24BG0223: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5447012 24BG0221: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5447017 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Satellite Market Deadline24 Jul 2024 5447223 Completion/Upgrading/ Repair of Super Health Center Deadline29 Jul 2024 5447229 Procurement of Skill Books for the Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Children for the School Year 2024-2025 of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline29 Jul 2024 5447232 Construction of Evacuation Center (Phase II), Barangay Nabang, Calbayog City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447255 24BE0145-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COMPLETION), SANTA MARIA, ISABELA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447262 CID NO. 24GIF03 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Office Copier to be used in the Public Information Office (PIO) @ Leyte 4th DEO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5447269 Procurement of Vehicle to be used by DPOS of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline29 Jul 2024 5447270 WELL DRILLING AND INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP POWERED BY SOLAR PANEL WITH OVERHEAD TANK AT BARANGAY LAMPITAK, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5447273 Restoration of Cotcot Flood Control Deadline31 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us