Philippines Tenders - 10 July 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

607 tenders published in Philippines on 10 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5448455 24GSJ026 - Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables for use in DPWH-NOFDEO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448457 24BF0113: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Doña Concha, Roxas, Isabela Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448460 PROJECT ID NO. 2024-07-009: INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448462 Construction of Multi-Purpose Brgy. Hall with Office, Casibarag Sur, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448464 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, POSWOY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT GENERATOR SET FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448510 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – 1 UNIT DISASTER EQUIPMENT/ VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES – FIRE TRUCK (2nd CALL) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448512 24-115V POSTHARVEST PROCESSING FACILITY FOR DRYING OF CORN GRAINS AT BARANGAY CAPUTATAN SUR, MEDELLIN, CEBU Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448513 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods and Equipment Deadline17 Jul 2024 5448514 Supply and Delivery of Various Transportation Equipment – OGS Deadline02 Aug 2024 5448515 IB No. 2024 – 46 – Rebidding - Procurement of Insecticide Treated Screen-Window Screen - 1,746,492.00 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5448516 Supply and Delivery of Office/Housekeeping/I.T. and Other Supplies/Materials for use of PSWDO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448517 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID CARDS – 2ND SEMESTER PROJECT ID NO. 2024-07-035 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448519 Contract for the Supply of One (1) unit Medium-Duty Truck (Brand New) Under PR No. AMD-2404-003 and ITB No. 2405-097-06 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448520 Invitation to Bid for the Upgrading of Electrical System (Underground System) at Sapinit Elementary School Deadline24 Jul 2024 5448521 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Apia Integrated School Deadline24 Jul 2024 5448522 Expansion of Level III Water System Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448523 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Combination Window Blinds with Complete Accessories Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448524 INVITATON TO BID - Procurement of the Renewal of Core Switch Maintenance and Support Services Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448525 Continuation of the Construction of Sobol Multi-Purpose Building, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448545 Meals, Venue and Accommodation for Various Activities of Curriculum Implementation Division Deadline06 Aug 2024 5448546 24GSJ027 - Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer for use in DPWH-NOFDEO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448547 24GIM0009;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF UNMMANNED SURFACE VESSEL (USV) (SURVYING INSTRUMENT) FOR THE USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TAC Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448548 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Samal National High School - Senior High School at Brgy. East Daan Bago, Samal, Bataan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448549 Construction of Municipal Slaughterhouse at Toboy, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448580 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURE EXTENSION OFFICE-WAREHOUSE BUILDING and CONSTRUCTION OF SHED HOUSE FOR FARM TOOLS AND IMPLEMENTS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448581 S4-PIC24-025 / S4-PIC24-026 / S4-PIC24-027 / S4-PIC24-028 - Construction of Lakebank, Riverbank Protection and Nursery Facilities at Lanao Del Sur in Four (4) Packages Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448582 Pest Control Products Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448583 PURCHASE OF FREEZERS FOR SBFP-MILK RECIPIENT SCHOOLS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448584 Supplemental Bid on Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Ice Block Maker for Mainland Provinces under General Appropriation Act of the Bangsamoro (GAAB) 2024 Fund Deadline23 Jul 2024 5448585 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the SBFP Operational Expenses Deadline17 Jul 2024 5448586 PROCUREMENT OF INDOOR LED WALL, Local Government Unit of Laoang Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448587 INFRA 2K24-97 CONSTRUCTION OF ZDSMC LAUNDRY BUILDING Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448588 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of C4ISR Equipment of PKO Bn Lot-3 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Procurement of Military Police and Security Equipme Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448589 IMPROVEMENT OF CORDON TO ATAN (VIA TANGGAL)- PUROK 5-7, CORDON Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448590 ITB - PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL MISTING MACHINES AND CHEMICALS FOR ABKD PROGRAM OF THE BARANGAY Deadline26 Jul 2024 5448591 ITB - REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE STAIRWAY WITH RAILINGS AND DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM AT MEDEL STREET Deadline26 Jul 2024 5448592 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. ANOPOG Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448593 "Construction of Building Management and Electrical Distribution System" Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448594 INFRA 2K24-90 CONCRETING OF BRGY. TAGULO - BRGY. SAN ANTONIO FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448595 INFRA 2K24-89 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY DULIAN FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448596 INFRA 2K24-88 CONCRETING OF BRGY. BAGA FMR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448597 Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Jul 2024 5448598 PACKAGE 01 - Construction Materials and Supplies of Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Amai Manabilang and Wao, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448599 School-Based Feeding Program NFP (Nutritious Food Pack Component-Enhanced Nutribun/Enriched Breads) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448600 SUBSCRIPTION OF ONLINE SCHOOL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (OSMS) FOR THE THREE ACADEMIC YEARS (2024-2027) OF THE UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PANGASINAN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448601 School-Based Feeding Program NFP (Nutritious Food Pack-Iron Fortified Rice) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448602 Procurement of One (1) Lot Corporate Giveaways for the Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office (PR No. 07-03-240360) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448603 Procurement of Information and Communications Technology Equipment and Software Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448605 2024-07-10 Enhancing Technological Infrastructure: Modernizing ICT and Audio Facilities Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448606 24HB0171 Construction of 2STY4CL Batuan Central ES, Batuan, Bohol Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448607 24CG0243 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448608 Delivery of labor and materials for the project Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Masaya and Brgy. Dila, Bay, Laguna for the implementation of 20% EDF (Hon. J Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448609 CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF TALALORA PORT, SAMAR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448610 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448611 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE TRUCKS AND MOTOR VEHICLES FOR 2ND QTR 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448612 PROCUREMENT OF 90 UNITS LASER NETWORK PRINTER Deadline08 Aug 2024 5448613 CONSTRUCTION / EXTENSION OF RC WHARF WITH RO – RO RAMP, TAGAPUL – AN, SAMAR Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448614 Construction of Ginagdanan Barangay Health Station Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448615 RFQ No. 24-337: Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances for Patient Use (5 Line Items) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5448616 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline01 Aug 2024 5448617 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Motorcyle for support to various community as part of Disaster Preparedness Program of PDRRMO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448618 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF PRESIDENTIAL SECURITY COMMAND (PSC) LED WALL WITH ACCESSORIES AND PERIPHERALS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448619 Procurement of One (1) unit Anesthesia Machine for use at the Operating Room Section of the SDN Building of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-266 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5448620 4 LOTS: PROVISION OF CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR VARIOUS HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 - BAC-NP no.: 2024-15 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5448621 Supply and Delivery of 1,500 unit Food Bank Kit. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448622 PGBh-2024-000100 Provision of Slope Protection Along Cahayag (Tubigon) - Causwagan Sur (San Isidro) Road - Horizontal (Tubigon - San isidro), Bohol Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448623 Procurement of 625 pax Food Pack for CCTFSC Annual Recognition of Graduates and other item. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448624 CATBALOGAN AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT C.Y. 2024 (CONTINUATION OF HILL OBSTRUCTION REMOVAL) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448626 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT DUYUGON EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE 1) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5448627 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448628 Procurement of 1Gb Dedicated Internet Subscription for LTO Central Command Center Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448629 Construction of Protection Works and Rehabilitation of Diversion Works for Dipolog NIS, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5448631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING INGREDIENTS (GROCERY ITEMS) (BID NO. 0331) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5448674 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Laser Engraver for the City Mayors Office Deadline12 Jul 2024 5448921 Procurement Of Consulting Services for The Determination of Baseline Water and Air Quality-Noise Condition Environmental Study for The Proposed Modernization of Nueva Vizcaya Bagab Deadline12 Jul 2024 5448938 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Early Warning Systems for Seismic / Weather / Flood / Air Monitoring Deadline15 Jul 2024 5449127 Procurement of Radiolucent Headholder System for Operating Table Attachment IB NO. 2024-07-30 (37) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449128 PRN 097-ANTI-RABIES VACCINE-CHO-GOODS-2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5449129 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY BUCO, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline17 Jul 2024 5449130 IB No. 2407-561 Proc. of Goods (IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449131 Procurement & Installation of Industrial Ceiling fan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449132 CW-C-WATA SIS-02-2024/ WATA SIS-Php. 6,489,969.49 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449133 Supply and Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds under Seed Reserve Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449134 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: WATER METER SPARE PARTS” Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449136 REHABILITATION OF TALOKGANGAN MANGROVE ECO PARK, BRGY. TALOKGANGAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline13 Aug 2024 5449137 Supply and delivery of various Customized Accountable Forms and Cash Tickets Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449138 Construction of Covered Tennis Court at Capitol Compound Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449139 CW-C-WATA SIS-01-2024/ WATA SIS-Php. 9,276,249.45 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449140 24GIL0072 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF TRAFFIC SAFETY MATERIALS (23 LN.M. SHOCK ABSORPTION STEEL ROLLER GUARDRAIL) FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH-SL1stDEO, IBARRA, MAASIN CITY, SO. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449141 Supply and Delivery of Fiberglass Banca and Marine Engine under SAAD Phase II Program for the Province of Camarines Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449142 Procurement of First Responder Rescue Vehicle with Built-in Solutions for use of PDRRMO, Masbate Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449143 24-118V INSTALLATION OF STEEL LOUVERS FOR MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT POBLACION, RONDA, CEBU Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449144 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE FEEDLOT HOUSE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449145 Supply and Delivery of Corn Silage for CFIDP Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449146 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE BREEDER HOUSE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449147 ITB No. 2024-07-02 Proc. of Infra(Completion of Second floor of Multi-purpose Building) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449148 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER PHASE II Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449149 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND ASSEMBLY OF TWO (2) UNITS DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE (BRANDED) WITH CATTLE SQUEEZER Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449150 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Community-Based Training and Services of Livelihood Center and BCLP – PCIST Deadline02 Aug 2024 5449152 IB No. 2407-569 Proc. of Goods (Fuels) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449153 CONSTRUCTION OF EVANGELIZATION CROSS AT ST. DOMINIC PARISH CHURCH Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449154 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Materials and Equipment for Skills Training – PCIST Deadline02 Aug 2024 5449155 Supply and Delivery of Various Enteral Formulations CY 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449156 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR OPENING SALVO BRGY COUNCIL & PUROK NIGHT, BINIBINING YATI, QUEEN OF YATI AND MASI FESTIVAL 2024 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5449157 CONSTRUCTION OF PLAYGROUND Deadline12 Aug 2024 5449158 PROVISION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN BARANGAY AND RELOCATION SITES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449159 Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various ICT Equipment and Accessories, Office Equipment, and Furniture and Fixtures Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449160 Construction of Canat Barangay Health Station (BHS) TSEKAP Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449258 Completion of Community Center at Brgy. San Jose, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline31 Jul 2024 5449259 Purchase of Materials for Improvement of Government Facilities Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449260 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – San Bernardo, San Bernardo, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline31 Jul 2024 5449261 Procurement of Application Program Scripts and Technical Support Maintenance of the Philippine Ports Authority's Core Application System Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449262 Construction of 200-linear meters road concreting from sport complex to Agriculture building at ESSU Can-avid Campus-Reposting Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449263 Improvement along Tinaleb-Naybo Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5449265 Completion of Palawan Bridge San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline31 Jul 2024 5449266 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use at the Operating Room Section of the TPH / B-G-2024-260 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449267 24BE0142-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY PARAGU, TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449268 Purchase and Delivery of Pack bags with Sarangani Logo for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-RP) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449269 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AND PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM (PHASE 1) TO BE USED BY THE PAMAHALAANG BARANGAY DOLORES, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline18 Jul 2024 5449270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE TRUCK PENETRATOR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5449271 Improvement along Tamangan Farm to Market Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5449272 24BG0224: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Pu Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449273 Completion and Furnishing of Youth Center Deadline19 Jul 2024 5449274 24GJ00008 – Procurement of DPWH Security Services of Thirty (33) Security Personnel for Deployment at DPWH, Regional Office IX (18 Security Guards), Area Equipment Section, Isabe Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449275 Improvement along Singa Asin-Pegdeyto FMR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5449332 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit MINI BUS 30 seater for CMO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449675 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 200KVA DRY TYPE TRANSFORMER FOR SAFETY CENTER Deadline01 Aug 2024 5449719 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED MOTOR VEHICLE (RDANA VEHICLE) FOR USE IN RAPID ASSESSMENT, VALIDATION OF DAMAGES AFTER DISASTER/CALAMITIES AND EMERGENCIES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5449926 Construction of the Central Cross Island Road Upgrading (km 0+000 to km 15+500) consisting of 2 Sections: Section 1: km 0+000 to km 4+420 (urban); Section 2: km 4+420 to KM 15+500 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5450126 National Consultant_Research Specialist _Development of Nature-based Solutions Deadline24 Jul 2024 5450155 RFQ_THE PROVISION OF 7 Unit BUSINESS LAPTOPS FOR UNOPS PHILLIPPINES Deadline18 Jul 2024 5450157 Comprehensive Analysis of Social and Behavior Change SBC Landscape and Capacity in the Philippines Deadline01 Aug 2024 5451071 Bid Proper: Procurement of Consulting Services for the Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design of the Horizontal Infrastructure Development of the Clark Civil Aviation Comple Deadline29 Jul 2024 5451247 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5451340 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LICENSE VULNERABILITY MANAGEMENT AND AUTOMATED PENETRATION TESTING SOFTWARE AS PER PR NO. 24-06-0323 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5451635 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Service Vehicle 4x4 A/T Deadline24 Jul 2024 5451638 Construction of Senior Citizen Building at Purok Bagong Silang, Barangay Caminawit, SJOM Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451681 Installation of 47 Units Solar Streetlights to Disaster and Accident Prone Areas at San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451701 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CONCRETE CANAL LINING FOR GIMAGAAN CIS, Donsol, Sorsogon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451703 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES AND CONCRETE CANAL LINING FOR LAHONG CIS, Bulan, Sorsogon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451704 REPAIR OF CANAL LINING AT MAIN CANAL, CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES AT MAIN AND LATERAL CANAL & RIVER EMBANKMENT PROTECTION AT DIVERSION FOR CARAYAT CIS, Prie Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451706 Construction of New Road Opening/ Improvement/ Upgrading of Cuyapo - Talugtug - Science City of Muñoz - San Jose City By-Pass Road Segment I (Package 2) STA. 01+517 – STA. 03+24 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5451708 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5451709 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FEED MIXING BUILDING AT RSUD, MAGALANG, PAMPANGA Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451712 PB-24-419, Procurement of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of consultations, dialogues, assessment and orientation to barangays to increase awareness on peace and Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451714 Contract ID No. 24O00022 – Rehabilitation of North Navotas Pumping Station and Navotas Navigation Gate (Phase 3), Navotas City (Re-advertisement) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451715 "Milk Feeding Component Pasteurized Milk (Frozen, unflavored fresh milk 200ml pouch)""SBFP Milk Feeding Program Regular Feeding Program Implementation for SY 2024-2025" Deadline15 Jul 2024 5451716 Repair of Classrooms to be Used/ Converted to School Clinic at Barangka ES and Nangka ES, Division of Marikina City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5451717 PB-24-407, Procurement of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various activities Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451719 PB-24-386, Supply & Delivery of Rescue Supplies & Equipment to be used in the establishment of Cotabato Community Volunteer Responders Program Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451736 P.R No. 24-04-0554, 24-04-0555, 24-04-0562: Bondpapers (Pre-Elementary, Elementary & Secondary Education) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451818 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT RHU I Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451819 PACKAGE 09 - Construction Material and Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Piagapo and Saguiaran, Lanao del Sur Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451820 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR HOUSE ENERGIZATION PROGRAMS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451822 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR NEW MUNICIPAL HALL (SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS MACHINE ROOM LESS PASSENGER ELEVATOR) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5451825 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LICENSE VULNERABILITY MANAGEMENT AND AUTOMATED PENETRATION TESTING SOFTWARE AS PER PR NO. 24-06-0323 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5451826 INFRA 2K24-96 CONCRETING OF PUROK BULI, BRGY. PINIGLIBANO ROAD Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451829 23HF0121 Repair/Rehabilitation of Bridges (Cluster 3) 1. Repair/Rehabilitation of Aloguinsan Br. (B00039CB) along Toledo-Pinamungajan-Aloguinsan-Mantalongon Rd; 2. Repair/Rehabilit Deadline29 Jul 2024 5451830 Supply and Delivery of Medical And Laboratory Supplies for MEDC NCR-CL, MEDC Base Farola, MEDC Base Taguig and MEDFAS-Bataan for FY 20204 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451832 INFRA 2K24-93 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO EVACUATION CENTER Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451867 ITB - REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE STAIRWAY WITH RAILINGS AND DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM AT SAN LORENZO AND FIGURACION STREET Deadline26 Jul 2024 5451959 Repair and Refurbishment of DNSM Faculty Comfort Rooms and AS Room 15 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5451973 DAET AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, DAET, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452109 PACKAGE 02 - Construction Materials and Supplies for Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2) at Buadipuso Buntong and Mulondo, Lanao del Sur 1 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452111 P.R No. 24-05-0638: 1,786 Vials Anti-Rabies Vaccines Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452112 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. TANIBAG Deadline31 Jul 2024 5452113 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. RIZAL Deadline31 Jul 2024 5452117 Purchase and Installation of New CCTV Cameras and Public Address System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5452124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NEW CITY HALL BUILDING- CITY ENGINEER’S OFFICE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5452125 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Operating Room IB NO. 2024-07-30 (41) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452132 Audiovisual photography coverage and video production services for RCM 75 and related events Deadline05 Aug 2024 5452342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKEN FOR PARENT EFFECTIVENESS SERVICE ORIENTATION AND SOCIALIZATION OF DAY CARE PARENTS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5452343 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM IN PROMOTION OF ROAD SAFETY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5452344 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR FARMER FIELD SCHOOL/SEASON LONG TRAINING ON INLAND FISH PRODUCTION (LOT 1) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5452345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS, SPARE PARTS AND FAST-MOVING ITEMS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5452346 24-MPWMDNTB001: Delivery of pax of meals and room accommodation for the MPW-BARMM Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Team Building Deadline15 Jul 2024 5452347 Re-bidding: PR No. 2024-05-0466-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Food and Catering Services Including Venue & Accommodation for TBI Activities - Seminar, Workshops, Trainings, Exhibits, Deadline01 Aug 2024 5452348 Procurement of Managed IT Security Services for the DENR-CO Deadline01 Aug 2024 5452349 Procurement of Managed IT Network Service for the DENR-CO Deadline01 Aug 2024 5452350 BAC-2024-06-0586 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF ONE LOT OF TWO (2) ADVANCED 3D/4D DOPPLER ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, DIVISION OF MATERNA Deadline02 Aug 2024 5452351 BAC-2024-07-0610 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF TEN (10) BRAND NEW FETAL AND MATERNAL MONITOR FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline02 Aug 2024 5452353 Delivery of Fishing Gars under the GAAB 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452354 Procurement of the PNPKI Hardware and Systems - Support and Maintenance Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452355 Supplemental Bid on Supply, Delivery and Installation of 5 Metric Tons Ice Plant Machine with Generator Set, Cold Storage and other Accessories in Languyan, Tawi-Tawi Under General Deadline23 Jul 2024 5452356 Supplemental Bid on Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Ice Block Maker for Island Provinces under General Appropriation Act of the Bangsamoro (GAAB) 2024 Fund Deadline18 Jul 2024 5452357 Supply/Delivery of Basketball Wheel Chair and Wheel Cahir (Regular) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452358 Land Development for Housing Projects (San Rafael III) at Noveleta, Cavite Deadline23 Jul 2024 5452359 Construction Project-Street Light-Day care-Tranformer Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452360 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT 2024 MITSUBISHI L300 FB Deadline17 Jul 2024 5452361 Renovation of City Hall Building Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452362 Negotiated Procurement - Two Failed Biddings for the Procurement of IT and Office Supplies for the 1st Semester of 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5452366 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CANAL-POBLACION Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452367 CONCRETING OF CABAMBANGAN DRAINAGE CANAL COVER Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452371 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Library, Museum & Tourism Center (Phase III) at Samal, Bataan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5452373 JOB REQUEST FOR THE PROPOSED CONCRETING OF DRIVEWAY AT DENR EMB V COMPOUND Deadline17 Jul 2024 5452374 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ STA. BARABARA, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jul 2024 5452375 ROAD OPENING WITH RIPRAP AT ZONE 7 TAMBO Deadline02 Aug 2024 5452376 Supply and Delivery of Food Item for SBFP SY 2024-2025 (175 DAYS) Deadline30 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us