Philippines Tenders - 12 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

569 tenders published in Philippines on 12 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 July 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Armored Steel, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Armored Steel, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5462341 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,200 SETS OF RHINOCEROS BEETLE TRAPS WITH 4 PACKS OF RHINOCEROS BEETLE PHEROMONE LURE PER TRAP UNDER THE 2022 NDRRM-CDMP Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462342 SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) SY 2024-2025 - 175 DAYS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462343 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Baliti, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462344 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT, & DELIVERY OF 53,100 PIECES GOOD QUALITY COCONUT SEEDNUTS UNDER THE CY 2024 SUSTAINABLE PLANTING AND REPLANTING OF LOCAL CULTIVARS PROJECT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462345 CONSTRUCTION OF CHICKEN DUNG WAREHOUSE AND FACILITIES Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462347 Installation of Solar Lighting System at Bonacao Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462348 CB-2024-013: PRINTING OF TARA, BASA! ENHANCED NANAY-TATAY MODULE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462349 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS : FORTIFIED ENRICHED BREAD + FRUIT JUICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL- BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-20 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462350 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BDF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462351 Improvement/Renovation of (Health Center 2) Barangay Ilayang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462352 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEWSPAPER ADVERTISEMENT (2ND BIDDING) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462353 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Rehabilitation of Municipal Road at Valeriano Avila St. Poblacion Proper Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462354 Procurement of Goods for the School Based Feeding Program- Nutritious Food Products Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462355 24GPF0050: Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs for use along Baguio-Bontoc Road at K0338+000-K0339+400, Buguias, Benguet Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462356 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tanggal 1 SWIP at Brgy. Bambanaba, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462357 CB-2024-012: PRINTING OF WORKBOOK FOR LEARNERS FOR TARA, BASA BENEFICIARIES Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED FURNITURES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462360 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tabon Todenio Reservoir at Brgy. Bambanaba, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462361 24HN0187 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Pilipog Br. II (B00001LP) along Mactan Circumferential Rd, Cordova, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462362 Purchase & Delivery of 1 unit 150HP Outboard Motor for PNP Patrol Boat Deadline13 Aug 2024 5462363 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462364 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS AND AGRI SUPPLIES Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462365 IMPROVEMENT OF PALARUAN BAYAN AT CNHS BULUAN, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462366 INFRA-2024-028 CONSTRUCTION OF CATBALOGAN PIER NIGHT FOOD AND DRY-GOOD PARK, PIER 1 BARANGAY 6 POBLACION, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462367 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space in Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462368 ITB for the Construction of COA Comfort Room with Office Extension and Pantry Area Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462369 CONSTRUCTION OF DENR-MT. MALINDANG RANGE NATURAL PARK PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT OFFICE MONITORING STATION Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462370 HO-CRT24-001 (PB2) - Three (3) Year Lease of Ten (10) Units Plain Paper Copying Machines for Various NPC Offices within and outside Metro Manila Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462371 Procurement of Survey Services for the subdivision of 108 Landholdings of the Province of Davao de Oro under SPLIT Project Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462372 Asphalt Overlay at Masangkay St., Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462373 CONSTRUCTION/DEVELOPMENT OF SOGOD PORT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462374 Asphalt Overlaying (Portion) of Sto. Niño St., Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462375 Asphalt Overlaying (Portion) of C. Lawis St.(From Sto. Niño St. to Circumferential Road) , Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462376 Asphalt Overlaying Along C. Lawis Ext., Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (Phase II) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462377 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Kabangkalan Agri Development Cluster Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Kabangkalan, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462378 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Kalangahan Agri Development Cluster Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Kalangahan, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462379 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Kaysakat National High School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462380 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Terraza De Antipolo, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462381 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space to House Branch 12 Family Court, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462382 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brittany 2 Executive Homes, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462383 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space to House the Newly Organized Branch 61, Regional Trial Court, Kidapawan City North Cotabato Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462384 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Standards and Reagents (Must be provided with Certificate of Analysis) II Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462385 24IH0092-Repair/Rehabilitation of River Control Ipil-Ipil 2, Brgy. Ipil-Ipil, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462386 COMPLETION OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462387 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Brand New Service Vehicles for the Securities and Exchange Commission Headquarters (Re-bidding Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462388 PR No. 24GI0150 - Purchase/delivery of three (3) unit service vehicles (4x4 pick up) for the use of technical personnel at the Southern Leyte 2nd DEO in conducting field surveys, i Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS HEALTH PROGRAMS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462390 Supply and Delivery of Server Accessories (Lot 1), Printer and Consumables (Lot 2) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462392 Repair, Maintenance and Servicing of Airconditioning Units at Bohol-Panglao International Airport, Tawala, Panglao, Bohol Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462393 IMPROVEMENT OF AREA FOR COMPLEX MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE – 3) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462395 Procurement of Projects Under CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF), Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom Batch 1 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462396 Procurement of SSF#8 for the Support to Orobest Creative and Mindspace Center (2024-07-345). Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462397 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Completion of Ragay Grand Terminal (Phase 3) at Brgy. Pob. Ilaod Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462398 24FG0130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Poblacion, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462399 REPOSTING OF ITB NO. RXII PENRO ALABEL-02-2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462400 Labor and Materials for the Clearing, Desilting and Declogging of Waterways at San Felipe Creek going to Mexico Bo., San Felipe, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462401 Concreting of Municipal Grounds Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462402 Procurement of Nutripack-Cookies under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462403 24HN0186 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Gabi Br. (B00003LP) along Mactan Circumferential Rd, Cordova, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462404 24HN0186 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Gabi Br. (B00003LP) along Mactan Circumferential Rd, Cordova, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462405 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Double Cab Truck Service Vehicle Deadline08 Aug 2024 5462406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER PREPAREDNESS MATERIALS IN SCHOOL AND OFFICES Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462407 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and marine supplies (feeds and animal vitamins) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462408 RO8CW-RO-2024-43 - Improvement/Repair of Training Center, Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Regional Office Building of NIA Region 8, Marasbaras, Tacloban City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5462409 CONSTRUCTION OF PALAYAN CITY FIRE STATION, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462410 Procurement of Karabun under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462411 Procurement of Karabun under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462414 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY 9-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT CANTAO-AN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY CANTAO-AN, CITY OF NAGA, CE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462416 EXPANSION OF TANGALAN WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462418 Procurement of Raw Eggs under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462419 ITB 24-07-18 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOT/ALTERNATIVE MEALS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE/SUPERVISED NEIGHBORHOOD PLAY CHILDREN BENEFICIARIES IN NCR FOR 14TH CYCLE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462420 Consulting services for the preparation of Solid Waste Management Plan (SWMP) for the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462423 Adaptation Works at Second Floor Bayanihan Building for the Transfer of 8 Units Hemodialysis Machine and Reverse Osmosis (RO) System Including Upgrading, Re-Installation, Testing a Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462426 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Specific Purpose Vehicle (Cab Chassis Mounted with Heavy Duty Car Carrier Flat Bed body) to be used for Administrative Purposes of the Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462427 Procurement of Banana Chips under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462429 ITB 24-07-17 PURCHASE OF ENHANCED NUTRIBUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) FOR 14th CYCLE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462430 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES (ICT) EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES INTENDED FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES, THIS MUNICIPALITY/2024-AMP-009-53.1 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462432 Contract ID No.24GZ00016, Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Ground Penetrating Radar (GPR) for the Use of DPWH Regional Offices No. XII and XIII (FY 2024) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462433 Supply and Delivery of 2 unit Lexi Partition Table with 3 Fixed Drawers and 5 other items; PR No. 23-2830 dated August 9, 2023 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462434 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00376 - Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads, Daang Mahar Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462435 ITB 24-07-22 PURCHASE OF MICRO NUTRIENTS POWDER (MNP) (2nd Time) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS CONSISTING OF 2 LOTS UNDER CORN PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462450 Procurement of Instructional Materials & Equipment, Other Supplies & Materials, Other Machinery & Equipment for PSU San Jose Campus (2nd Public Bidding) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462451 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (E-Nutribun Carrot) - Lot 3 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462452 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (Rice Monggo Curls BBQ) - Lot 6 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462453 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (E-Nutribun Squash) - Lot 2 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462454 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multi-Pass Rice Mill (in Ditsaan Ramian, Lanao Del Sur) under GAA 2023 Fund Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462455 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Multi-Pass Rice Mill (in Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao Del Norte) under GAA 2023 Fund Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462456 24GFH0023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE ASSIGNED TO THE CONSTRUCTION SECTION, PLANNING & DESIGN SECTION, AND QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION AT THE DPWH CATANDUANES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462457 23G0468G Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462459 24G0186G Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462460 Installation of Streetlights at River Control at Brgy. magdapio and Pinagsanjan, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462461 Invitation to Bid for Extension of 2CL building of College of Education Building WPU PPC Campus (Phase II) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462462 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY OFFICE BUILDING WITH BASEMENT PARKING INCLUDING SITE DEVELOPMENT WORKS OF REVENUE DISTRICT OFFICE NO. 56 - CALAMBA CITY, CENTRAL Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462463 Office Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462464 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS FOR ABACA PRODUCTION, PROCESSING & MARKETING THRU BLOCK FARMING (PACMA, PATAGAN SALVACION, SAN MIGUEL, CATANDUANES) CY-2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462465 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Transportation Service (Vehicle) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462466 CONSTRUCTION OF PARK RANGER MONITORING STATION LOCATED IN SITIO SAPINIT, BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL WITHIN UPPER MARIKINA RIVER BASIN PROTECTED LANDSCAPE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462467 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE LOGISTICAL REQUIREMENTS OF PERSONNEL PROVIDING SAFETY AND SECURITY FOR PHITEX 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462468 Asphalt Overlaying along E. Rodriguez Ave. (portion) Brgy. San Isidro, Taytay, Rizal Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462469 Provision of School Gate and Construction of Covered Pathwalk at Brgy. Pintong Bukawe, San Mateo, Rizal; a) Provision of School Gate at Pintong Bukawe Elem. School, Brgy. Pintong B Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462470 Construction/Provision of Wash Facilities (Water, Sanitation/Hygiene) at Mercedes Exec. Vill., Brgy. San Andres, Cainta, Rizal Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462471 Construction of Grouted Riprap for Side Protection with Concreting of Creek Bed (portion) at Brgy. Bombong, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462472 Construction of Grouted Riprap with Concreting of Creek Bed of Creek at Brgy. Bangad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462473 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fire Hydrant from Station 1 (Barangay 3) to Station 5 (Mambaroto-Hinoba-an Junction), Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2024 PESTICIDE REQUIREMENTS OF NFA REGION 3 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462475 24-045-07 BRAVO "SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RUNWAY THRESHOLD/END INSET LIGHTS AT KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT" Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS AND IMPLEMENTS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462477 REHABILITATION OF SITIO BULBULALA FMR Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462498 Supply and Delivery of Organic Fertilizer and Insecticide for Corn and Cassava Program under the GAAB 2023 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462501 Improvement/Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Rizal; a) Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Riza Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462540 Purchase of One (1) unit of Rescue Vehicle, Banoyo, San Luis, Batangas Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462565 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for the Kalinga Children's Ward Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462566 24OF0241 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. APOLONIO SAMSON (GOVERNMENT CIVIC CENTER), QUEZON CITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462567 24OF0237 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (GOVERNMENT CIVIC CENTER) AT BRGY. BAESA, QUEZON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462568 Construction of Series of Box Culverts and Slope Protection in Barangay Pinagrealan, Candelaria Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462569 Lot 1: Supply and Delivery of Various Round Bars (4 items) ; Lot 2: Supply and Delivery of Various Steels for Spare Parts (3 items) ; Lot 3: Supply and Delivery of Various Steels Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462570 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PROJECT, “STRENGTHENING THE MILKFISH VALUE CHAIN: A STRATEGY FOR BOOSTING AQUACULTURE PRODUCTIVITY” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462571 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Infectious Solid Waste Treatment Machine for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan, Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462572 PB No. 2024-54 (GOODS) - Procurement of Glass Cabinet Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462573 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, Other Property & Equipment, Furniture & Fixture & Other Supplies & Materials Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462574 24OF0234 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ISOLATION BUILDING), VILLAMOR ST. CORNER BONIFACIO ST., BARANGAY BAGONG SILANGAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462575 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for the Relief Food Packs to be distributed to affected families/kailians in times of calamities and disasters Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462576 PB No 2024-53 (GOODS) – Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462577 Engagement of Contractor for Technical Services and Supplies for SC37 Chico-1 Exploration Drilling and Mangosteen-1 Well Workover Projects (Re-Bid) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5462578 2024-07-0337-0348 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (NFP) - ENRICHED BREAD (MALUNGGAY, MONGGO, BANANA AND CHEESE) FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462579 Purchase of Led Solar StreetLights Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462580 PB INFRA 24-069, CONCRETING OF ROAD (PUROK KALAMANSI), Brgy. Central Glad, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462581 Supply of materials to be used for the repair and improvement of school facilities at Bauan District, Bauan, Batangas Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462582 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Esperanza Ilaya, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462583 Labor and Materials for the IMPROVEMENT OF GYM POBLACION, Barangay Poblacion, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462584 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer and Pesticide to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462585 Procurement of Artistic Work on Event Organizing/Entertainment for Socio Cultural Activities - Bonga Festival to Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462586 Installation of Solar Power System Phase II Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462587 PROVISION OF LONG-TERM SURACE DISINFECTING COATING SERVICE PACKAGE Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462588 Supply and Delivery of Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Checklist for the Child Development Center in the Province Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462589 Cemetery Development (Concreting of Access Roads = 1, 284 sq.m. and Painting Work for Cadaver/Niches) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462590 PR No. 24GI079 - Purchase/delivery of three (3) units colored, 36” (914mm), heavy-duty dual roll technical printer with replaceable printhead and integrated documents storage app Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462591 RUBBERIZED PAINTING OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL COURTS AT BALAYAN SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462592 Purchase / Improvement / Rehabilitation of CCTV / Security Equipment (Phase I) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462593 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Paghudlan, Burauen, Leyte Deadline07 Aug 2024 5462594 Supply and Delivery of Food & Non-Food Items for the Implementation of the Food for Work Handog para sa Pamilyang Boakenyo Program in the Municipality of Boac Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 20) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-72 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462597 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline26 Jul 2024 5462599 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. MASALUKOT V, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462600 ROAD IMPROVEMENT OF AGUINALDO STREET Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462601 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Medical Oxygen Refill 1800psi) under PR# TF 24-07-044(Q) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462614 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Cuya-e, Julita, Leyte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462650 Provision of Baggage Security Screening Machine Operators for the Philippine Ports Authority Head Office, Port Management Offices and Terminal Management Offices/Ports (Multi-Year Deadline08 Aug 2024 5462652 Supply and Delivery of Server, Parts and Accessories Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462653 PBD 002-2024 (Consulting Services) Procurement of Consulting Services for the Drainage Master Plan for Bislig City 2 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5462654 PBD 017-2024 (INFRA) COMPLETION OF COAFTC EVACUATION CENTER PHASE II - 2M Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462655 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Expenses Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462656 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF CITY OF MALABON UNIVERSITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462657 24NF0110: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, PACKAGE 1, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462658 DESIGN, BUILD AND COMMISSIONING OF CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462659 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Walking Type Agricultural Tractors (Multi-Cultivator)- Diesel in Support to HVCDP Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462660 RFQ NP-Food Packs Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462661 Repair & Improvement of Command Center Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462662 System Development Program (SDP) – Data Center Enhancement and Capacity Expansion Project (Replacement of Existing Batteries of UPS including Installation and Testing) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462663 Subscription for Satellite Imaging System Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462664 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. DON SIXTO Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462665 Supply and Delivery of High-Fidelity Mannequin – Newborn Simulator for the College of Allied Health Sciences (CAHS) at BPSU Main Campus Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462666 24AF0172, ROAD WIDENING ALONG AGOO - BAGUIO CITY RD. (K0250 + 480 - K0250 + 547) AND ROSARIO - PUGO RD. (K0227 + 789 - K0228 + 012), PUGO, LA UNION Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462667 24AF0161 REBID, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RI Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462668 Renewal of Subscription of Electronic Books and Electronic Journals for the Different Programs Offered by the University Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462669 PURCHASE OF SK SPORT UNIFORM Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462670 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARUYA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462672 INSTALLATION OF ADITIONAL OF CCTV FOR INNER ALLEY Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462673 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Equipment – Special Children Educational Institution (Re-bid) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462674 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – IAS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462675 24CE0333: Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure in Felestina Lake, Barangay Bagong Bario and Barangay Yuson, Guimba, Nueva Ecija Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462676 Acquisition of Two (2) Units Motor Vehicle Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462677 Supply and Delivery of Pansarap Buns for SY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462678 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF APPRAISAL AND ASSESSMENT DATA BASE SYSTEM FOR MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462679 IB-2024-VIII-02-01-PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462680 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462681 24KL0121-CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY 8-CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING IN LUGAIT CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY POBLACION, LUGAIT, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462682 PROCUREMENT OF GENERATOR SET Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462683 Construction of 2 units Daycare Center,DRT,Bulacan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462684 Concreting of road portion at Brgy. Camachile,DRT,Bulacan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462685 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BARANGAY HALL, BARANGAY POBLACION, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462686 Cluster CF2-2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462687 PB No. 2024-52 (GOODS)– Procurement of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures for CY 2024 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462688 SY 2024-2025 SCHOOL- BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline09 Aug 2024 5462689 PW-2024-07 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462690 Purchase of One(1) unit Rescue Vehicle, bagong Tubig, San Luis, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462691 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462692 2024-G-003 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5462693 High Angle Rescue Equipment Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462694 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LIQUID OXYGEN/CO2, OSPITAL NG MUNTINLUPA (2024)(*RE-POSTED) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5462695 Supplemental feeding Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462696 Historical and Cultural Activities - Pasigarbo sa Sugbo Participation - Province of Cebu Activities Deadline26 Jul 2024 5462697 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (Nutri Cookie Ube) - Lot 12 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462698 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (Nutri Cookie Coconut) - Lot 9 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462699 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (Nutri Cookie Squash) - Lot 10 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462700 Historical and Cultural Activities - Pasigarbo sa Sugbo Participation - Province of Cebu Activities Deadline26 Jul 2024 5462701 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products-School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 - (Rice Monggo Curls Cheese) - Lot 7 Deadline01 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us