Philippines Tenders - 12 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

569 tenders published in Philippines on 12 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5462759 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING Deadline19 Jul 2024 5462761 PBD 24-155A 12-month contract for DEMO's hauling service Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462762 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Baro Tanggal SWIP at Brgy. Bambanaba, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462764 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tanggal Baro Reservoir at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462765 Contract for the Supply of Two (2) Units Point Motor under PR No. RS-2405-138 and ITB No.2405-101-01 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462766 Construction of 17 x 30 m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Finasia, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462767 24PF0075: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges: Taba-ao Br. (B00913LZ) along Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462768 Purchase of Patrol Vehicle @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462770 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility at Brgy. San Antonio Este, Lupao, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462771 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Agri Inputs Storage Facility inside Municipal MRF in Cogon, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462772 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Sitio Epheta-B, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462798 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT ON SUSTAINABLE INNOVATIONS FOR KAUSWAGAN’S COCO JUICE AND VCO QUALITY ENHANCEMENT THROUGH ADOPTION OF DOST ITDI TRANSPORT PACKAGING AND V Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462800 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Tanggal Gorio Reservoir at Brgy. Bambanaba, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija Deadline22 Jul 2024 5462801 S1-MGP24-008 (PB2) - Construction of Material Recovery Facility and Hazardous Waste Facility for Mangsee DPP Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462804 ICT Equipment 4,421,100.00 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462806 HO-FFW24-003 - Upgrading of the Remaining Thirteen (13) Warning Stations of San Roque Dam Project Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462835 Supply & Delivery of Brand New Bolo with scabbard for the Rehabilitation of Abaca Farms in the Province of Leyte based from the attached approved design (1 lot) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462838 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space Pasig City, Metro Manila Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462840 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL OFFICE Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462842 Improvement of Drainage Canal of Lily St. and Maria Venzon St. at Gloria Heights Subdivision, Brgy. Dalig Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462844 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462846 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space in San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462849 DSWD12-DRMD-2024-07-015 PROCUREMENT OF 274 PIECES PLASTIC PALLETS INTENDED FOR THE PROPER STORAGE OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5462852 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space in Lapu-lapu City, Cebu Deadline17 Jul 2024 5462855 Procurement of Labor and Materials for Road Concreting inside Municipal MRF, in Barangay Cogon, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462858 Repair / Repainting of Welcome Arc and Improvement of Waiting Sheds at Bgry. Dalig, Brgy. Dela Paz and Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 29) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462861 Improvement of Stage and Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 28) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462863 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various National Reference Laboratory Equipment Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462876 Improvement /Rehabilitation of Road (Portion) with Pin 177-02-001-020-075 at Crestview Height Subd., Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462878 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Laboratory Supplies II Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462885 Construction of Adult Niches at Public Cemetery at Sitio Kalakad, Barangay Inarawan, Antipolo City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462902 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Gas II Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462924 24IH0091-Repair/Rehabilitation of River Control Ipil-Ipil 1, Brgy. Ipil-Ipil, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462925 24IH0090-Construction of DPWH Northern Samar 1st DEO Building (Phase III), Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462927 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS HEALTH PROGRAMS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462928 PROCUREMENT OF EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2024 BARANGAY CONSULATIVE ASSEMBLY AND LOCAL GOVERNANCE WORKSHOP Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462929 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of 1 unit CNC Milling Machine for College of Engineering and Technology Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR CITY WIDE SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING (PHASE 1) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED WALL FOR BULWAGAN NG MAMAMAYAN VARIOUS EVENTS AND PROGRAMS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5462934 24OF0240 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BAESA (PACKAGE 2), QUEZON CITY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5462935 CONSTRUCTION OF DORMITORY ROOMS AT LGU BEACH RESORT PHASE - 2 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5462936 Procurement Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Waste Water Treatment Plant of Tondo Medical Center Deadline02 Aug 2024 5462937 COMPLETION OF PASALUBONG CENTER Deadline22 Jul 2024 5463249 Improvement of Sagunto Road Deadline05 Aug 2024 5463250 24OF0239 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - OFF-CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT - TERTIARY ROADS - ROAD 8 - (S05486LZ) CHAINAGE 0 - CHAINAGE 560, QUEZON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463253 Procurement of Service for the Conduct of Periodic Health Examination for CY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5463264 24OF0238 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CULIAT, DISTRICT 6, QUEZON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463266 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SALT INDUSTY IN REGION 6 FOR CY 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5463268 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE SPECIAL AREA FOR AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM- PHASE 2 IN REGION 6 FOR CY 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5463270 PR No. 24GI0138 - Provision of a facilitator for a three-day “Capacity Development Action Plan Workshop” for eight hundred twenty (820) employees/participants of DPWH Regional Deadline07 Aug 2024 5463271 Supply and Delivery of Wellhead and X-mas Tree Assembly for the SC-37 Chico-1 Drilling Project Deadline18 Jul 2024 5463272 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ISOLATION UNIT Deadline19 Jul 2024 5463273 Procurement of Nutribun under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5463274 Pipeline Improvement at Green Prairie (Mainline Improvement/ Replacement Project) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5463276 Barangay Renewable Energy Project - Indoor Solar lights / Solar-Powered Street Lights Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5463277 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SATELLITE MARKET ( PHASE II ) WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BANGGA DAAN, BARANGAY I, VICTORIAS CITY ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463278 Supply & Delivery of Various Rescue Boats for ADMI-2024-0688 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463279 PROVISION OF PEST AND TERMITE CONTROL SERVICES Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463280 DEVELOPMENT OF 402.802 HECTARES PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT CENTER (CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND HARDSCAPE AT PROVINCIAL GOVERNANCE CENTER) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463281 Pipeline Expansion at Barangay Gumalang Deadline02 Aug 2024 5463282 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY FIRST AID BOOKLET FOR THE USE OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE – MALABON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCANNER Deadline30 Jul 2024 5463284 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00415 - Network Development Program – Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads, Lubao-Floridablanca Bypass Road, Province of Pampanga. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463285 Supply & Delivery of Various Foodstuff for MAM-2024-0273 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463286 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED PUBLIC BIDDINGS OF PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER VAN TO BE USED BY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline15 Jul 2024 5463287 Procurement of Dietary Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463288 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00594 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - a) Instal Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463289 Refurbishing of Admin Building & 2-unit Academic Buildings at San Isidro Campus Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463290 Procurement of Banana under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5463291 PBD 007-2024 (Goods) Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Rescue Boat for CDRRMO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5463292 Printing and Delivery of Bridging Primer 2 Learning Resources Deadline05 Aug 2024 5463293 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR Conduct of Soil Testing/Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation for Various Infrastructure Projects: 1. Construction of School Building, S Deadline19 Jul 2024 5463294 Supply and Delivery of Seminar Kits for the City Program Review and Planning Program Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463295 Student Insurance Coverage for All Public Elementary and Secondary Schools Pupils/ Students for SY2024 - 2025 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463302 Cluster L15-2024 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5463304 PURCHASE OF DOST-CEST EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5463305 PROCUREMENT OF GOOGLE WORKSPACE FOR EDUCATION LICENSES OF DALUBHASAANG POLITEKNIKO NG LUNGSOD NG BALIWAG (BTECH) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5463306 Improvement of Farm to Market Road (0.23m x 5.00m x 100.00m) at Brgy. Telim Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463307 2024-G-004 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5463308 Conduct of 50 Hectares Agroforestry for Sustainable Livelihood Project under CBFM-CARP CY 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5463309 Procurement of SWM Equipment (Residual Waste Pulverizer) Rebidding Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463844 PB INFRA 24-068, CONCRETING OF ROAD TO SITIO FATIMA, Brgy. Central Bulanan, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2024 5463846 24IH0093-Repair/Rehabilitation of River Control Structure, Brgy. Mabolo, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline31 Jul 2024 5463880 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year License Subscription for BSP’s Existing Security Rating Services (SRS), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline01 Aug 2024 5464057 National Gender Specialist Deadline26 Jul 2024 5464058 EOI-Capacity Building Activities and Support the Development of Bankable Project Deadline26 Jul 2024 5464066 Venue for IOM MAC Team Building Requirements for 3 years under LTA Long-Term Agreement Deadline26 Aug 2024 5464070 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 128061 - Provision of Accommodation Venue and Meals for One Health After Action Review on Rabies at Makati City on 13-16 August 2024 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5466589 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 ROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (BRGY. SYNDICATE) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5466602 Sustainable, Inclusive, and Climate Resilient Tourism Development at Tehri Lake Area [SICRTDT-TEC/CW6/01] Deadline18 Jul 2024 5466604 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Specific Purpose Vehicle (Double Cab 6 wheeler (4x2) Mounted w/ dropside Body 13ft.) to be used for Administrative Purposes of the Cit Deadline06 Aug 2024 5466605 Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Classroom School Building at Quezon Elementary School, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline07 Aug 2024 5466607 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at San Luis II, City of Dasmariñas , Cavite Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466608 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466609 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies for the use of the different offices of the PGIN for the 3rd Quarter 2024 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5466610 Procurement of Two (2) Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466611 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO LIBJO FACILITY Deadline22 Jul 2024 5466612 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466613 24OF0235 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAGONG SILANGAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466614 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Aluminum Rescue Boat with OBM and Trailer for the use of the LDRRMO for disaster operation Deadline02 Aug 2024 5466615 PR No. 24GI0131 - Purchase/delivery of one (1) telescopic handler unit with accessories for the construction, improvement, rehabilitation and maintenance of roads, bridges, and oth Deadline07 Aug 2024 5466616 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for Shielded Metal Arc Welding, Agri-Crop Production and Bread and Pastry Production for the Senior High School Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466617 Procurement of One (1) Brand New Utility Van Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466618 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Jul 2024 5466619 Consultancy Services for Comprehensive Reorganization Deadline19 Jul 2024 5466620 Procurement of Artistic Work on Event Organizing/Entertainment for Socio Cultural Activities - Bonga Festival 2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466621 Purchase of Diesel for Various Light and Heavy Equipment for the Utilization on Different Projects and Programs of LGU Compostela (2024-3rd Quarter) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466622 Rehabilitation of Public Toilet and Breastfeeding Facility- Public Market, Poblacion Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466623 PB INFRA 24-070, CONSTRUCTION OF 3CL SB AT BATONGBASAG ES, Sallab, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466624 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road in Brgy. Magsaysay, Dulag, Leyte Deadline07 Aug 2024 5466625 Supply and Delivery of Tolda and Drying Nets to be distributed to various farmers in Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Aug 2024 5466626 24AD0112 : Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System-Rainwater Collector System Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466627 24GOF0046 – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIXED WALL MOUNTED INDOOR LED DISPLAY AND TWO (2) OTHERS FOR USE OF QUEZON CITY 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONTAINER/DRUM NET COVER FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466629 Supply and Delivery of Medicines (Sweetheart Club Program) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466630 24OF0233 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAGONG SILANGAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466631 ORDERING AGREEMENT CONTRACT FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF VILLAGE-LEVEL MODIFIED INTENSIVE TILAPIA HATCHERY (MITH) INCLUDING THE DELIVERY AND COMPLETION OF THE HATCHERY SYSTEM, EQUIPMEN Deadline19 Jul 2024 5466632 Construction of One (1) - Storey Teacher Staff Room at Kagbana Elementary School, Burauen,Leyte Deadline07 Aug 2024 5466633 Supply and Delivery of various Casing Accessories for SC37 Chico-1 Drilling Project Deadline18 Jul 2024 5466634 PB INFRA 24-067, CONCRETING OF CANAL ALONG UPPER DADO TO LOWER DADO, Brgy. Lower Dado, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE GOODS THROUGH COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION Deadline22 Jul 2024 5466636 Construction of Barangay Health Station at Baccuit Sur, Bauang, La Union Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466637 Procurement of Information Technology under P.R Nos. 0307-2024 (Committee on Appropriations and Accounts),etc. -1 Lot. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5466638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 19) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-71 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5466639 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline19 Jul 2024 5466640 P.R No. 24-07-0859: 15 Units Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466641 DVP-24-266-B(Rebid) Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Jul 2024 5466642 24HN0190 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Tipolo Br. (B00070CB) along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd, Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 49 UNITS 4X4 RAPID RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5466645 PB INFRA 24-066, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. UPPER GLAD 2, Brgy. Upper Glad 2, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466646 Construction of One (1) Unit Two (2) Classroom School Building at Calubian Integrated Elementary School, Calubian, Leyte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466730 Procurement of Iron Fortified Rice under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466731 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment (Autoloader Hematology Analyzer) under PR# TF 24-07-046(Q) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5466732 Upgrading of Electrical System, Water System & other Civil Works for the University Research Complex, Main Campus Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466734 Installation of Solar Lighting System at Sacramento Valley Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466735 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF SANITARY LANDFILL (PHASE 2) AT BARANGAY PACATIN ILAYA, PITOGO, QUEZON (Straight Contract) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5466736 Installation of Solar Lighting System at Namnam Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466737 Procurement of Brand New Rescue Vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2024 5466738 Invitation to Bid for The Construction of facilities for the National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program (NUPAP) Project Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466739 REHABILITATION / CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT STO DOMINGO LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline22 Jul 2024 5466740 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE VAN Deadline29 Jul 2024 5466745 Installation of four (4) Groundwater Monitoring Wells for the City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline08 Aug 2024 5466748 24FK0076-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program-KATUPARAN)-Cumad Deadline01 Aug 2024 5466760 Purchase of 1 Unit Multi-purpose Vehicle Deadline02 Aug 2024 5466762 Cold Storage Container Facility for OMAG Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466765 Construction of Sanitary Landfill. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466767 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE BEAUTIFICATION/LANDSCAPING OF SWIMMING POOL @ COMMERCIAL COMPLEX Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466768 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. YNAGUINGAYAN Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466769 Backhoe Loader for MO/MDRRMO Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466770 24FK0075-Cluster XXI-Const. of 1-storey 2-classroom School Bldg., 1.) Mabini Elem. School, Brgy. Mabini, Casiguran, 2.) Cabugao Elem. School, Brgy. Cabugao, Donsol 3.) Biga Elem. S Deadline01 Aug 2024 5466771 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. SENONONGAN Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466772 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. GEADGAWAN Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466773 RENOVATION OF MUNICIPAL STAGE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466774 24AF0171, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BAUANG RIVER BASIN, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline01 Aug 2024 5466775 MEALS & SNACKS (for Participation to Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024) Mayor’s Office/Tourism Section Deadline19 Jul 2024 5466776 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. CARURAY, THIS MUNICIPALITY/I2024-004-CB Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466777 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Service Vehicle – POD Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466778 Various materials for Emergency Repair and Maintenance of City Parks & Building. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5466779 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Various Activities – CSWDO (Re-bid) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466945 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE CONCRETE PAVEMENT OF MAHATALLANG TO bATU LAREG ROAD, SUMISIP, BASILAN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466946 Provision of Potable Water Supply System - Sitio Datal Fofo, Barangay Nomoh Deadline05 Aug 2024 5466947 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT CENTER PERIMETER DRIVEWAYS-CONCRETING OF 117M ROAD Deadline19 Jul 2024 5466948 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED PROCESSING PLANT AT TIPO-TIPO. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5466950 IB-2024-VIII-02-02- REHABILITATION AND MITIGATION PROJECTS (CATUNGAN I,II,III,IV, AND ODIONG) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5466951 PURCHASE OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466953 other Poroperty Plant & Equipment (motor Pump) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5466954 Re-bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Maintenance of “ICT Equipment and Network Improvement Project of DepEd Butuan City Division” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5467119 57213-001 IND: Sustainable, Inclusive, and Climate Resilient Tourism Development at Tehri Lake Area [SICRTDT-TEC/CW2/01] Deadline08 Aug 2024 5467120 57213-001 IND: Sustainable, Inclusive, and Climate Resilient Tourism Development at Tehri Lake Area [SICRTDT-TEC/CW3/01] Deadline09 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us