Philippines Tenders - 16 July 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

569 tenders published in Philippines on 16 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5475467 Renovation of the PNP ACG Roof Deck into Training Facility Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475468 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Tibgao, Canaman, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475497 PNPFG-GAA24-102-2024-One (1) Lot Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475558 24A00580: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Mapandan Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475559 PNPFG-GAA24-101-2024-One (1) lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475560 IB No. 24-158: Procurement for Provision of Licenses for Data Security Managed Service and Productivity Software with Emailing System for One (1) Year Subscription Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475561 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of the School- Based-Feeding Program (SBFP) for FY 2024 Re-bid Deadline30 Jul 2024 5475562 PNPFG-GAA24-098-2024-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475563 24A00578: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Esmeralda, Balungao Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475640 HEALTH-24-MSLI-0877 - DENGUE DIAGNOSTIC KIT AND OTHERS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475662 Conversion of RDC Firing Range into Ballistic Testing Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475663 Improvement of City Veterinary Building 2 at Brgy. Sinalhan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475664 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Brgy. Baliguian, Presentacion, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475665 24A00577: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Binalonan Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475666 ITB 24-0103 - Supply and Delivery of 26 pcs Necklace, Gold Necklace Chain & etc. Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475667 Renovation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall and Gate of Garden Villas 2, Brgy. Macabling Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475668 Construction/Installation of LED Streetlights at Purok 2 - Purok 4, Brgy. Sinalhan Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475669 Construction of Concrete Road at Phase 1, Villa Santa Rosa, Brgy. Caingin (Rebid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475671 24A00571: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Asingan Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475672 HEALTH-24-APP-1094 - WASHING MACHINE AND OTHERS FOR VARIOUS LYING-IN CLINICS AND HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475673 Invitation to Bid - Karansa Production Staff for the Danao City Karansa Festival Ritual Showdown 2024 Deadline13 Aug 2024 5475675 24A00570: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - Alaminos Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE 3RD QUARTER FY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475677 24FL0043-Rehabilitation of Multi - Purpose Facility at Zone 4, Bulan, Sorsogon (Phase 4) and Construction of Multi - Purpose Building (Bulan Hall of Justice), Bulan, Sorsogon (Clus Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475678 Rehabilitation of Sidewalk Along Tatlonghari St., Brgy. Market Area (Rebid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475679 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00441 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tat Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475680 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00027 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Ta Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475681 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT JULUGAN VIII Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475682 Lot 1 – Construction of Drainage Canal at Phase 3A, Southville 4, Brgy. Pooc (Rebid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475683 Supply and Delivery of 1unit MOBILE MEDICAL TRUCK (Customized 6-Wheeler, 27 ft. Heavy Duty Truck) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475695 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00407 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Ta Deadline06 Aug 2024 5475716 Solicitation No.: RSU-2024-06-057: Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Equipment for Romblon State University (Repost) (ABC: PHP1,152,821.00) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475736 Materials for the Rehabilitation of the Basketbal Court at the Siocon Cultural and Exhibition Centre at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5475844 Reblocking of Barangay Road in Brgy. Salacan - ITB 086-2024 GQ Deadline12 Aug 2024 5475845 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR HIGHER EDUCATION PROGRAMS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475911 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW WHEELED TYPE BACKHOE WITH DOZER FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF DUMANGAS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5475998 Spare parts for the use of Heavy Equipment at Motorpool Section/Motorpool P1,444,445.00 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5475999 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electirfication in Brgy. Sinabacan, Candelaria, Zambales Deadline30 Jul 2024 5476000 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476001 Construction of Ranger Station Located at Brgy. Songkoy, Socorro, Surigao del Norte Php1,000,000.00 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476294 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476348 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR THE MONTH OF JULY Deadline24 Jul 2024 5476349 (24_0198) RECHARGEABLE BATTERY FOR SIGNAL LIGHT GUN Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476350 Procurement of Base Radio,Mobile Base Set-up,Mobile Base Radio and Wireless IP for various offices use. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476351 PURCHASE OF 15 PCS. HANDHELD RADIO AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476352 Purchase of portable radio with national telecommunication commission license Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476353 PURCHASE OF RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT FOR THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476354 PURCHASE OF Digital sim-based IP Radio Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476355 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Information System Strategic Plan (ISSP) Various Broadcast Equipment, Broadcast Automation/Disaster Alert System and Component Deadline07 Aug 2024 5476356 Supply & Delivery of Weighing Scale for Barangay Nutrition Program Deadline31 Jul 2024 5476357 Purchase of Weighing Scale, Digital unit: 5kg/1g Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476359 Purchase of Weighing Scale, Infant-Toddler, Digital Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476360 PURCHASE OF SF9 REPORT CARD Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476361 Supply and Delivery of Various Parts and Components for the Satellite Ground Station Tracking Antenna (2nd Bid) PhilSA PB No. 2024-010-A Deadline20 Aug 2024 5476362 THE PURCHASE OF IDENTICATION CARDS, PLASTIC and LACE from Kindergarten to Grade VI Deadline18 Jul 2024 5476363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD GROUPING CARD FOR ABO AND RH W AUTOCONTROL Deadline18 Jul 2024 5476364 Supply and Delivery of Information Cards for use at the Animal bite Treatment Center. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476365 PURCHASE OF SF 9 (SCHOOL CARDS) FOR GRADE 1 TO GRADE 6 FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5476366 PURCHASE OF Weighing Scale, Dial Type with Height Measurement 120kg height and weight weighing scales Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476367 PPURCHASE OF HEIGHT & WEIGHING SCALE Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476368 Procurement of 4 Unit Microphone, Wireless, Heavy Duty, etc. under P.R No. 2250-2024-City Executive Management Department Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476369 Supply and Delivery of Registry Return Card Deadline22 Jul 2024 5476376 Procurement of Food for the Migration of Leave Card Bances to the HRMIS System of BFAR VIII Deadline22 Jul 2024 5476377 PRINTING OF PRESCRIPTION PAD AND VACCINATION CARD Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476378 PURCHASE OF IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH HOLDER & LACE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476379 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5476380 Procurement of 30 each Bolt PN: MS9914-07 (NE) & 16 other line items For use of B-412 aircraft with tail nr 6689 assigned at 250PAW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476381 Procurement of 8 each Boot PN: 205-076-192-003 (NE) & 5 other line items For use of B-412 aircraft with tail nr 2000 assigned at 250PAW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476382 Supply & Delivery of Water Meter Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476383 Supply and Delivery of 300 pcs. 1/2 Water Meters as Service Connection Materials of Nasipit Water District Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476384 Procurement of 20 each Nut PN: MS14145L6 (NE) & 6 other line items For use of B-412 aircraft with tail nr 6685 assigned at 250PAW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476385 Conversion of RDC Firing Range into Ballistic Testing Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476386 Procurement of 1 gal Adhesive NE & 79 other line items For use of LC-210 aircraft with tail nr 227 assigned at 900AFWG. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476387 Procurement of 1 each Aluminum Sheet 0.032 (4x4) PN: 9535-00-066-9729 FN & 30 other line items For use of LC-210 aircraft with tail nr 227 assigned at 900AFWG. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476388 PROVISION OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT & PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEARS FOR SEARCH AND RESCUE OPERATIONS & INCIDENT MANAGEMENT TEAM OF MDRRMO, LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476389 Procurement of 2 each Break Assembly PN: 30-18A (FN) & 1 other line item For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX Aircraft with tail nr 5371 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER 1/2” Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476391 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts: 2 each Fuel Shutoff Valve RH AFT PN: 2616030-4 (FN) & 5 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX Aircraft assigned at 300AISW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476392 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE's) for use of CDRRMO. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEAR AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR CITY MARKET ADMIN OFFICE USE Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476394 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 24 each Clip PN: NSA5110-3-2 (NE) & 13 other line items )For use of H800XP aircraft with tail nr 1252 assigned at 250PAW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476396 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts ( 4 each LED Light - Taxi PN: 01-0771833-25 (FN) & 4 other line items ) For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX Aircraft assigned at 300AISW. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476397 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Police Patrol Vehicle for the use of PNP-SWAT Team of the City of Talisay Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476398 PURCHASE OF WATER METER FOR STOCKING, REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE WATER METERS TO REGULATE WATER SUPPLY Deadline18 Jul 2024 5476399 Military Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476402 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies used in Diff. offices of LGU-Cawayan, Masbate (3rd Qtr C.Y 2024) Deadline25 Jul 2024 5476404 GOODS-PB-2024-077- PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY ASSOCIATIONS FOR DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476405 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle (SBO) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5476406 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY TAMPILISAN ROAD SECTION Deadline26 Jul 2024 5476407 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2024 5476408 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FUELS AND OTHER SERVICES FOR THE COURT OF APPEALS ADMINISTRATIVE VEHICLES THROUGH A FLEET CARD PROGRAM (Re-Bidding) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476409 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. AMSIPIT, MAASIM Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476411 PROFESSIONALIZATION OF STREETSWEEPERS (TAG-LINIS) Deadline02 Aug 2024 5476418 Procurement of Biometric Machine Deadline19 Jul 2024 5476419 Procurement of Safety Personal Protective Equipment (Project Reference No. 2024-SHOPPING-PPE-051-01) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5476423 MEALS AND SNACKS for the conduct of the Gender Sensitivity Training of HRMDO Deadline08 Aug 2024 5476424 Rehabilitation of Drainage System with Road Component at Poblacion Area, Ligao City Deadline25 Jul 2024 5476425 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT NALUS, KIAMBA Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476426 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT KINABALAN, MALUNGON Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476427 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT JP LAUREL, MALUNGON Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476428 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. SAN MATEO Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476429 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET @ PUBLIC MARKET, SAN AGUSTIN. ISABELA Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476430 Progressive Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Prk 3, Barangay Rajah Muda, Tacurong City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476431 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476432 1740 bags Portland Cement, etc. PR # 453-24 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476433 Concreting of Emilio Aguinaldo Street from 3rd Street to 4th Street Deadline24 Jul 2024 5476434 24F00364 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline07 Aug 2024 5476435 24F00349 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476436 24F00424 Cluster VI - Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control: VI - I - Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control Structure along Padang River,Brgy. Padang, Legazpi City Albay; VI - II - Rep Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476437 Repair/Rehabilitation of BURABOD-JONOP CIS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476438 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PACKAGE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476440 24AC0097 - Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Pantay Tamurong Elementary School, Barangay Pantay Tamurong, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476441 24FN0069 CSSP – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ombao Polpog, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476442 Procurement of Various Animal Feeds under SAAD Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRT WITH PRINT FOR VARIOUS CULTURAL ACTIVITES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476444 24GI0135 - Repair and Maintenance of Flood Control Projects, Brgy. Lanag, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476445 Concreting of Various Municipal Roads Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476446 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (School-Based Feeding Program) SY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5476447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476448 24FN0068 CSSP – BIP- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Payak-Pagatpatan-Palo Road, Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476449 PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY OF PETROLEUM, OIL, & LUBRICANTS FOR NIA BUKIDNON IMO FOR CY 2024-25 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476450 CONCRETING OF ROAD @ MUNICIPAL CEMETERY,BAUNG,PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5476451 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5476452 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476454 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOD HUB (PHASE 2) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5476455 Medical Supplies for the use of OMSDH Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476456 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for Different Activities Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476457 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5476458 Local Access Road: Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Poblacion, Bingawan, Iloilo Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476459 Medical Supplies for use of OMPH Patients re Ct Scan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476460 24BG0228: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline15 Aug 2024 5476461 24BG0227: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline15 Aug 2024 5476462 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2024 5476463 24BG0226: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline15 Aug 2024 5476464 Supplu and Delivery of Emergency Medicines (Nicardipine and Tranexamic Acid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476465 Procurement of Animal Feeds Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476466 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Cagamutan Del Norte, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476467 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Brgy. Ammugauan, Sto. Tomas, Isabela Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476468 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY PALOLA Deadline23 Jul 2024 5476469 Concreting of Local Road in Barangay (Brgy. Cairohan - Tubod, Bingawan, Iloilo) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476470 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Malidong, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476471 Procurement of 3 Units Pick-up Truck Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476472 24GMD0053 – Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Use in Maintenance Section Vehicles (3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5476473 Constructiion of Multi-Purpose Building locaetd at Lupang Katuparan II, Barangay Oogong, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline25 Jul 2024 5476474 construction of multi-purpose building phase 1 (design & build) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5476772 Supply & Delivery of Fireworks Deadline26 Jul 2024 5476773 Provision of vest and kevlar to NOPPO to preserve the life of the operating troops during operations (N-1130-2024) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5477056 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Dao, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477057 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Cabarasan, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477058 Concreting of Barangay Road in Brgy. Dungawan Paalyunan - ITB 088-2024 GQ Deadline12 Aug 2024 5477059 Construction/Improvement of Apad Taisan Brgy. Road at Brgy. Apad Taisan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477060 Construction of Barangay Road at Brgy. Apad Quezon, Calauag, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477112 INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL /BARANGAY DRAINAGE SYSTEM (350M) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5477113 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PROVINCIAL/ MUNICIPAL ROADS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5477114 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF SIP TRUNK (APP 2024) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477115 9999GG-24-01) RENOVATION OF CITY PLANNING, DEVELOPMENT AND SUSTAINABILITY OFFICE AT CITY HALL (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477116 INFR-2024-088 - Construction of Transformer Platform at OMH @ Olutanga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477117 Procurement of Office Supplies for the operation of different offices of BFAR Caraga CY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477118 INFR-2024-084 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (flooring, Bleacher & Stage) @ Poblacion, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477119 PR No. 100-2024-0961a-ad - Procurement of office supplies and materials Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477120 PR No. 100-2024-0963 - Procurement of school bags with supplies (customized tote bag) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477121 CLUSTER 42: Improvement of J207 – Bad-ayan – Pugo – Lam-ayan – Sinto – J204 Road Deadline22 Jul 2024 5477122 CATERING SERVICES FOR MATATAG CURRICULUM TRAINING FOR KINDER, GR 1 & 4 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5477123 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE KOLEHIYO NG LUNGSOD NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477124 PURCHASE OF RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT FOR THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477125 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT, LUGUS, SULU Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477126 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE KOLEHIYO NG LUNGSOD NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) AND VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD COMMODITIES FOR HOT MEALS UNDER THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477128 3LSSM2024A-170 Training Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477129 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PATHOLOGY USE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477130 3LSSM2024A-167 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477131 Infrastructure Project for the Rehabilitation and Construction of Water Supply System affected by Typhoons Quunta, Rolly and Ulysses in Gubat Water District Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477132 3LSSM2024A-163 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477133 3LSSM2024A-164 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477134 3LSSM2024A-160 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477135 24JI0112 – Repair/Reconstruction of Damaged Flood Control Structure along Sibuguey River, Barangay Pilar, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay - Sta. 00+000 - 00+115 - Section 3 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477136 GOODS-2024-181 Purchase of IT Equipment for the Use of Zamboanga Del Sur Provincial Government College Use (CY-2024) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477137 3LSSM2024A-158 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477138 3LSSM2024A-156 Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477139 3LSSM2024A-154 Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477140 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AN ELECTRONICS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (PR-2024-9999-1681) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477141 GOODS-2024-182 Purchase of Four Thousand (4,000) Pieces Plastic Chairs with Arm Rest for the use of Zamboanga del Sur Provincial College and Campuses (Pagadian, Aurora, Midsalip, J Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477142 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-0239) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477143 GOODS-2024-180 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Various Heavy Equipment’s of Provincial Engineers Office (CY-2024) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477144 PURCHASE OF SEVEN HUNDRED EIGHTEEN (718) SACKS OF RICE TO BE GIVEN TO TYPHOON VICTIM EGAY AND FALCON Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477145 Road Rehabilitation located at Esmeralda Dos, Barangay San Fernando Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477146 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 2.8L BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN)- OFFICE OF THE MUN. MAYOR-REBID Deadline08 Aug 2024 5477147 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT 2.4 L BRAND NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE (FX TYPE PICK UP) BFP- SAN JUAN, BATANGAS Deadline08 Aug 2024 5477148 Purchase of Two (2) unit Brand New Service Utility Vehicle (Full Body Cab) for the use of City Mayor’s Office of the City of Talisay Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477152 5020305000-1296-24 Food Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2024 5477154 2024-06-2504 Procurement of Food Subsidy for CAA Patrol Bases Deadline23 Jul 2024 5477954 Procurement of Two (2) Units of Motor Vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477955 ITB2024-041 LBP BAGUIO BRANCH re: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE OF LANDBANK BAGUIO CORPORATE CENTER Deadline07 Aug 2024 5477956 Supply/Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477957 Supply/Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5477958 Supply and Delivery of Firewall Appliance for the High Performance Computing Facility Deadline20 Aug 2024 5477959 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO FAILED BIDDINGS for the SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OF FORWARD TRUCK (DROPSIDE) AND TRACTOR (4x4) IN SUPPORT TO THE NATIONAL ORGANIC AGR Deadline24 Jul 2024 5477960 PROVISION OF RUBBER BOAT WITH OUTBOARD MOTOR-2ND POSTING GOODS – CB – 2024 – 07 - 035 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5477961 24BE0150-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MASIPI EAST, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline05 Aug 2024 5477963 24BE0149-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO Deadline05 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us