Philippines Tenders - 16 July 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

569 tenders published in Philippines on 16 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 July 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5477964 Contract ID NO. 24NC0070 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Classrooms), West Bunawan National High School Building, Barangay Poblacion, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478129 Procurement of Emergency Support Vehicle Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478130 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY BUILDING AT BJMP COMPOUND, BRGY. HALANG, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478131 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. BAGONG KALSADA, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478132 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUNDATIONS AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478133 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00385 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478134 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00384 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478135 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00383 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478136 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00382 - Rehabilitation of Disaster - Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities: Release of funds for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478137 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. DAKILA, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478138 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. BALITE, CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478139 REHABILITATION OF LEVEL 2 WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY SAN PABLO, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478140 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Del Rosario, Bato, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478141 GOODS 100-24-07-195 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478142 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00435 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Ta Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478143 24A00582: Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers - San Vicente, Umingan Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478144 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS (40 UNITS) AT JULUGAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478145 Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Cambangay Norte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478146 Invitation to Bid for the Customized Laboratory Furniture, Camarines Norte State College, Main Campus, Daet, Camrines Norte Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478147 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PERIMETER FENCE LOT 854 B-1 C-2-G3 Deadline15 Aug 2024 5478148 PROCUREMENT OF WING VAN FOR POST HARVEST OPERATIONS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478149 Procurement of Full Sound, Trusses, and Sound System for Siocon Cultural and Exhibition Centre at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5478150 Establishment of 2 units Greenhouse under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478151 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT FOR PAGRO” ITB No. G-2024-202 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478152 24FN0070 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Cresine Br. (B00466LZ) along lriga City-Masoli Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478153 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BRGY. BALUTU, CONCEPCION, TARLAC Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478154 24FL062-Construction of Multi - Purpose Facilities, Dancalan Beach, Brgy. Dancalan, Bulusan, Sorsogon (Phase 2) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478155 Purchase and Delivery of 21,858 liters of Diesel for the year 2024 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5478156 BAC-2024-06-0569 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) UNIT OF AUTOMATIC TOURNIQUET SYSTEM FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY, DIVISION OF PLASTIC SURGERY, PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITA Deadline09 Aug 2024 5478157 Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System Deadline12 Aug 2024 5478159 Rehabilitation of Manupali RIS Dam and Canals: Lateral-F Station 0+000-4+750, NMC Station 3+715-10+694.33, Manupali Lateral-A Station 5+030-8+175, and Lateral-A2 Station 0+400-0+65 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478160 Construction of Storage Building in Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND SEMESTER OF 2024 (10404220) (10401010) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478162 Invittation to Bid for the Procurement of Tires Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478163 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PIPES, FITTINGS, APPURTENANCES AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FIRE HYDRANTS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478164 “REHABILITATION OF VERMICAST BUILDING (PHASE I) at Eco Park, Quibranza, Barangay Kahayagan” Deadline01 Aug 2024 5478165 Procurement of Agricultural Chemicals Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478166 Procurement of Endpoint Security Subscription Solution for the PSHS System Office of the Executive Director for Twelve (12) Months | PB2024-05 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478167 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATHEMATICS MANIPULATIVES FOR KEY STAGE 1 (ITB2024-009) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478168 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS ALONG BANGAR-LUNA ROAD, NAGSABARAN TO PARATONG DISTRICT Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478169 Construction of Level II Potable Water System Brgy. Sibahay, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Jul 2024 5478170 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR THE PANTAWID PAMILYA PILIPINO PROGRAM OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478171 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15,000 PAIRS OF VFP CAPS AND VESTS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478173 Fireproofing of the Steel Framing of the UP-Manila Main Library and Learning Commons, University of the Philippines Manila (Re-Bid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478174 Procurement of Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live Fish & etc.) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478175 Construction of Level II Potable Water System Brgy. Sibahay, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Jul 2024 5478176 Supply and Delivery of Rice to Provide Assistance to Farmers Affected by Extreme Dry Season (EL NIÑO) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478177 ITB-KOR: 24-08-0110 CEO - INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING OF TRAFFIC LIGHTS WITH GEOMETRIC ROAD RECONFIGURATION ALONG GENSAN DRIVE JUNCTION ODI STREET, BRGY. ZONE II & BRGY. ZONE III, Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478178 CONSTRUCTION OF HINUNANGAN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478179 UPGRADING OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM @ BRGY. SALOAGAN Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478248 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DISASTER RESPONSE/ RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478259 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Establishment of E-Hub Center for Precision Agriculture Extension and Communication, Brgy. Santol, Boac, Marinduque Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478260 Procurement of Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live Fish & etc.) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478261 Procurement of Various Devices and Equipment for the Use of WVMC, IB No. 2024-031 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478263 Site Development for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Civic Center (Phase 4) @ Barangay San Isidro, Zumarraga, Samar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478264 PURCHASE OF FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER (BS 240 PRO) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478265 Proposed Rehabilitation/Improvement of Water System Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478267 Construction of 4-Storey Medical Arts Building of Gov. Faustino N. Dy Sr. Memorial Hospital (Phase V), GFNDy Compound, Calamagui 2nd, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478268 CLUSTERED PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION/ CONCRETING/ REHABILITATION/ REPLACEMENT/ MAINTENANCE/ INSTALLATION/ COMPLETION OF PATHWAY, MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, DRAINAGE C Deadline25 Jul 2024 5478269 CONSTRUCTION OF HALF WAY HOUSE IN BARANGAY DANAO & LUMBANG ESTE– DANAO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478270 Gender and Development Seminar for 2 days and 1 night Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478272 Procurement of Chemical and Filtering Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478273 Supply and delivery of Banca and Fishing Paraphernalia Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478274 Construction of Potable Water System at Brgy. Villa San Isidro, Calauag, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478275 Procurement of Live Animals (Livestock, Birds, Live Fish & etc.) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478276 Construction of River Protection (Phase III) at Brgy. Kalibo, Calauag, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478277 PROJECT NO. 2024-07-013: PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FY 2024 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478278 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds for distribution to Tarlac City constituents. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5478279 MAG 2024-015 - CIVIL WORKS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE & CONCRETE CANAL AT CUENCA STREET BRGY. MARCOS, MAGALLANES AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478280 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR THE NEW OPERATING ROOM IB No. 2024-16 BAC A Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478281 CONSTRUCTION OF CITY HOSTEL PHASE I AT CITY GYMNASIUM, BARANGAY BINUANGAN, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478282 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478283 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction / Improvement of Bachao-Ibaba Box Culvert, Gasan, Brgy. Bachao-Ibaba, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478284 Procurement of Agricultural Chemicals Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478285 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ELECTRODES FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478286 Construction/Improvement of Capaluhan-Talingting FMR at Brgy. Capaluhan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478287 Supply/Delivery/Testing/Fabrication and Installation of Urban Lights Project - ITB 089-2024 GQ Deadline12 Aug 2024 5478288 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Sitio Kumba Footbridge, Balagasan, Boac, Brgy. Balagasan, Boac, Marinduque Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478289 200KVA GENERATOR SET (Office of the Provincial Assessor, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. C-2024-157 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478290 Installation of Streetlights at TRamo Road to Gawad Kalinga, Rosario, Cavite Deadline26 Jul 2024 5478291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GILTS AND WEANLING PIGLETS FOR LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF WOMEN FISHERFOLKS/FARMERS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478292 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Garage / Motorpool for MDRRMO Rescue Vehicle and Oher Equipment, Brgy. Anoling, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478293 Rehabilitation of Casa Hacienda at Barangay Tejeros Convention, Rosario, Cavite Deadline26 Jul 2024 5478295 Procurement of DIESEL Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478296 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUGBO BABOYAN SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478297 Concreting of Lower Tibao Barangay Road Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478298 24NA0046 (Cluster): Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478299 Reblocking of Barangay Road in Brgy. Sta. Teresita - ITB 087-2024 GQ Deadline12 Aug 2024 5478301 Concreting of New Barbaza-La Fortuna Barangay Road Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478302 PROVISION OF ROOM ACCOMMODATION & CATERING SERVICES DURING THE 25TH NATIONAL TUNA CONGRESS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478303 GOODS-PB-2024-078-PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO CONSTITUENTS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478304 Request for Quotation (Lease of Office Space for the Office of the Regional Court Manager - Judicial Region I)(San Fernando City, La Union) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5478305 Package 13 - Supply and Delivery of Medical Test Instrument & Electrical Testers Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478306 PR 24-016: ONE-YEAR LEASE/RENTAL OF ONE (1) LOT MULTI-FUNCTION COPIER MACHINES Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478307 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SIXTY-TWO (62) UNITS OF MONOCHROME MULTI-FUNCTION DIGITAL PHOTOCOPIERS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478308 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT ROBOTIC SURGICAL SYSTEM 4-ARMS DUAL CONSOLE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478310 INVITATION TO BID FOR Flexible Ureterorenoscope Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478311 NDH-24-JS2-1137 DETERGENT SOAP AND OTHERS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478312 Installation of Solar Street Light Deadline24 Jul 2024 5478313 Procurement of Quality Commercial Rice Deadline25 Jul 2024 5478315 Supply of Library Manager Software for CANR and COTT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478331 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Diesel Generator Set (at least 2x750 KVA (Kidney and Transplant Institute) and at least 1x1500 KVA (Heart Institute Building) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478339 EXPANSION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BADTASAN, KIAMBA Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478341 TWO (2) UNITS HIGH-VOLUME LOW SPEED (HVLS) INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN - City Schools Division of Tacurong Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENTS IB No. 2024-15 BAC A Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478343 RFQ No. 10- 2024-SVP(50 Single + 10 Packages with 23 Projects= 60 Contracts) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478344 ACQUISITION OF 1 UNIT MECHANICAL DRYING EQUIPMENT AND FACILITIES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478345 IB Supply, Delivery & Installation of 99.9 kWp Grid-Tied Solar Power System of Municipal Hall, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478346 IB Construction of Additional Tombs (2 units Apartment Type) at Barangay Talogtog, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478348 Provision of Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Activity Books for Math and Reading Workbooks to 56 Child Development Centers and their Child Learners, Urdaneta City Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478352 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit 11ft Mobile Kitchen Body with Hybrid Dehydrator Composting Machine Mounted on Lightweight for use at City Government of Urdaneta Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478354 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIFTEEN (15) AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (ITB2024-06) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478359 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT 2.8 L BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN)- OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478360 Installation of Early Warning Devices/ CCTV on Hazard Prone Areas (Re-Bid) Deadline12 Aug 2024 5478361 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, SUPERVISION AND OTHER CONSUMBALE FOR THE AUTOMATION OF FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM OF LEGASPI OIL COMPANY, INC. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478362 Repair and Improvement of Various Classrooms (Repair and Renovation of Science Laboratory) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478363 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Police Patrol Vehicle for the use of PNP-SWAT Team of the City of Talisay Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478364 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND ELECTRONIC DEVICES- SAN JUAN EAST DISTRICT SCHOOLS Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478365 2024-07-2998 Procurement of Standby Disaster Risk Reduction Equipment to be use during Operations and Emergencies Occurences Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478366 QCU-24-APP-1148 PROCUREMENT OF SMART TV Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478367 3LSSM2024A-117 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478368 3LSSM2024A-111 Food Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478369 GOODS-2024-161 Purchase of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Expenses for the Production of Planting Materials and Nutritional Requirements for the Municipalities Proposed Establish Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478371 3LSSM2024A-118 Training Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478372 3LSSM2024A-113 Food Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478373 3LSSM2024A-109 Food Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478374 3LSSM2024A-115 Food Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478375 3LSSM2024A-107 Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478376 3LSSM2024A-103 Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478377 3LSSM2024A-105 Office Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478405 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Libas Fish Port (Design & Build) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478406 Improvement of Composting Facility Deadline23 Aug 2024 5478434 Concreting of Kalachuchi Street Deadline24 Jul 2024 5478445 SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOOD STUFF Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478447 CB(B)-24-072 (CEO-INFRA) Repair & Rehabilitation of the Women's Building at Anahaw Amphitheater, Buhanginan Hills, Brgy. Pala-O, Iligan City Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478448 24F00280 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478449 24F00057 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Naga-Jct. Magarao-Can Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478450 PACKAGE 24-32: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478451 CB24-07-027COR.LOT 2 - Hotel Room Accommodation for the Casino Filipino Iloilo Gaming Facility for a Period of Three (3) Years Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478452 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along E. RODRIGUEZ STREET (from EDSA to Apelo Cruz Street to E. Rodriguez Extension Dead End (Mayvelle)), Pasay City Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478454 PACKAGE 24-31: CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (PUROK 5) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478458 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BAGACAY, ALABEL Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478459 PROCUREMENT OF OR PACKAGE Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478460 IPH-24-841-B MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478462 Purchase of Drugs, Medicines, Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for 1st and 2nd Quarter APP 1 2024 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478463 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE X-RAY MACHINE (FULLY DIGITAL) Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478464 Concreting of Garcia Street Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478466 Solar-Powered Water System at Sitio Potawon, Barangay Malinao and Additional for Solar-Powered Water system at Sitio Potawon, Barangay Malinao (Reversion) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478467 Concrete Line Ditch of Junction Lapu-Lapu Street to Torregosa Farm Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478483 Supply and Delivery of Communication and IT Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478493 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Information System Strategic Plan (ISSP) Various Broadcast Equipment, Broadcast Automation/Disaster Alert System and Component Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478495 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Additional Disk for Existing HCI Server Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478497 10 packs Standard M nCOV Real Time kit 96 test/kit etc Deadline23 Jul 2024 5478499 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT KAWAYAN, MALUNGON Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478524 IB No. 24-157: Procurement for Managed Service for Enterprise Storage and its Peripherals with Provision to use of Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) Server for One (1) Year Contr Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478525 Supply and Delivery of Bio-Waste Converter Technology for Solid Saste Management implementation especially waste diversion Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478526 RE-Procurement for the Supple & Delivery of Pasteurized/Sterilized Milk for the School-Based Feeding Program -Milk Feeding Component for SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5478527 24FN0071 CSSP – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Roque Sagumay,Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478528 Septage Collection, Hauling, Treatment and Disposal Services Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478529 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER AT JULUGAN I Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478530 Supply and delivery of 75,205 sets HYGIENE KIT PACKAGE for distribution to Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools – DepEd Pasay City Division, Pasay City and for Barangay Day Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478532 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-07-065 - Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, and ICT and Office Supplies for Romblon State University Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478533 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES for distribution to Learners (Pupils and Students) of Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools – Department of Educati Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478534 Improvement of Bauan Creek Easement at Poblacion, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478535 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478536 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for F.Y. 2024 (STF) - Lot 4 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478537 Contract for the Replacement of Signaling System Damaged by Fire Incident at RSS 4, 5 and 6 Under PR No. RS2-2406-187 and ITB No. 2305-091-11 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5478538 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Services of a General and Fit-Out Contractor for the Proposed LANDBANK Palawan Corporate Center Building Construction Deadline22 Aug 2024 5478539 BAC-2024-07-0624 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF BRAND NEW CONVECTIVE / FORCE-AIR WARMER FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ANESTHESIOLOGY - PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline09 Aug 2024 5478540 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00595 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Interjurisdictional Roads Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478541 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Unified Threat Management (UTM) Firewall at PVAO Main Office and Philippine-Korea Friendship Center (PKFC) Deadline07 Aug 2024 5478542 Lot 2 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Purok 1, Brgy. Santo Domingo (Rebid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478543 PROCUREMENT OF WATER TRUCK FOR RESPONSE AND REHABILITATION PURPOSES Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478544 24AC0098 - Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Villamar Elementary School, Barangay Villamar, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478545 Supply and Delivery of 1unit MOBILE LABORATORY TRUCK (Customized 6-Wheeler, 20 ft. Heavy Duty Truck) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478546 Construction/Installation of LED Streetlights at Various Barangays (Rebid) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478547 Installation of Automatic Fire Suppression System Deadline12 Aug 2024 5478548 Procurement of Cloud Platform for DOF Collocation Workloads and Online Applications Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478549 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants for Various Offices for the 3rd Quarter (July – September 2024) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478550 Construction of Police Outpost at Pobalcion, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya (Labor & Materials) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478551 Procurement of Titling Services for the 30 MPS/CPS of PRO 4A Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478552 Installation of 2-Unit 24 ft. Industrial Fan at the Siocon Cultural and Exhibition Centre at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5478553 Procurement of Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478554 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478555 CLUSTERED PROJECTS: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, TELIVISION AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CCTV USE FOR BULAN I, BULAN II, BULAN III AND BULAN IV DISTRICT Deadline25 Jul 2024 5478556 Roofing of Volleyball Court Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478557 Procurement of Support Service for the Network Refresh Solution of the Department of Finance Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478558 24AC0096 - Construction of 3-Storey 14-Classroom School Building in San Vicente Integrated School, Poblacion, San Vicente, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478559 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GALLEROS ST., BRGY. KABULUSAN Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478560 Procurement of Various Vegetable Seeds for Dry Cropping Season under AMIA Program CY 2024 Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478561 CONSTRUCTION OF LABANGAN POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline29 Jul 2024 5478562 ITB-KOR: 24-08-0114 CHO - STRUCTURED LOCAL AREA NETWORK (LAN) CABLING @ CITY HEALTH OFFICE BLDG., ALUNAN AVENUE, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478563 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Supplementary Canal at NMC of Pulangui RIS in Simaya, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon (FAW-Contract Variance) - 3R Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478564 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SOFTWARE LICENSES AND DEVICE WARRANTIES - BAC-IB No.: 2024-74 Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478565 CONCRETING OF NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING GROUND Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478566 Re-Bidding of One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Devices for Distribution through a Single Year Framework Agreement (PR No. 04-24-240207) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478567 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline05 Aug 2024 5478568 24AJ0084 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Livelihood Training Center), Brgy. Mangayao, Bayambang, Pangasinan (Phase I) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478569 Procurement of CCTV Cameras (Phase 2) Deadline06 Aug 2024 5478570 ITB-KOR: 24-08-0112 SEF - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ALL PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL S.Y 2024-2025, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline06 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us